Estádios | Últimas Atualizações

Libertadores de América Avellaneda [ARG] 29/10/2020 - Quinta
Nelson Antônio da Silva (Arapucão) Jataí/GO 28/10/2020 - Quarta
Allianz Field Saint Paul [USA] 27/10/2020 - Terça
Bosuilstadion Antuérpia [BEL] 27/10/2020 - Terça
Constantin Rădulescu Cluj [ROU] 27/10/2020 - Terça
Nicolás Chahuán Nazar La Calera [CHI] 27/10/2020 - Terça
Slavutych Arena Zaporizhia [UKR] 27/10/2020 - Terça
Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu Sivas [TUR] 27/10/2020 - Terça
Affonso de Carvalho Ubá/MG 26/10/2020 - Segunda
Municipal de Sarzedo Sarzedo/MG 26/10/2020 - Segunda
João Saldanha Guajará-Mirim/RO 25/10/2020 - Domingo
Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bérgamo [ITA] 24/10/2020 - Sábado
Gewiss Stadium Bérgamo [ITA] 24/10/2020 - Sábado
Bloomfield Stadium Tel-Aviv [ISR] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
Generali Ceska pojistovna Arena Praga [CZE] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
HaMoshava Stadium Petah Tikva [ISR] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
Stadion HNK Rijeka Rijeka [CRO] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
Stadion Miejski Poznań [POL] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
Stadión U Nisy Liberec [CZE] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
Stadion Wörthersee Klagenfurt [AUT] 21/10/2020 - Quarta
Gazprom Arena São Petersburgo [RUS] 20/10/2020 - Terça
MCH Arena Herning [DEN] 20/10/2020 - Terça
Stade Mohamed V Casablanca [MAR] 16/10/2020 - Sexta
Arena Elbasan Elbasani [AZE] 13/10/2020 - Terça
Daugavas stadions Riga [LVA] 13/10/2020 - Terça
Pod Goricom Podgorica [MNE] 13/10/2020 - Terça
Rheinpark Stadion Vaduz [LIE] 13/10/2020 - Terça
Camp dEsports del M.I. Consell General Andorra la Vella [AND] 10/10/2020 - Sábado
Campo do Metalúrgico São Gonçalo/RJ 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Filip II Macedonian Skopje [MKD] 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Grbavica Sarajevo [BIH] 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Hampden Park Glasgow [SCO] 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Tehelné pole Bratislava [SVK] 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Toshe Proeski Skopje [MKD] 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Ullevål Stadion Oslo [NOR] 08/10/2020 - Quinta
Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreira dos Cónegos [POR] 02/10/2020 - Sexta
Fructuoso Fernandes Miguel Pereira/RJ 26/09/2020 - Sábado
Dino Manuzzi Cesena [ITA] 25/09/2020 - Sexta
Puskás Aréna Budapeste [HUN] 25/09/2020 - Sexta
Aker Stadion Molde [NOR] 23/09/2020 - Quarta
Gerdilson Bentes (Jabotão) Borba/AM 23/09/2020 - Quarta
Ghelamco Arena (Arteveldestadion) Gent [BEL] 23/09/2020 - Quarta
Elland Road Leeds [ENG] 20/09/2020 - Domingo
Alberto Picco La Spezia [ITA] 19/09/2020 - Sábado
Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão) São Mateus do Maranhão/MA 19/09/2020 - Sábado
Waldeir José de Oliveira Goianésia/GO 19/09/2020 - Sábado
Bielefelder Alm Bielefeld [GER] 18/09/2020 - Sexta
São Luís Faro [POR] 18/09/2020 - Sexta
Schüco Arena Bielefeld [GER] 18/09/2020 - Sexta
Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Casa Blanca) Quito [ECU] 17/09/2020 - Quinta
Ramón de Carranza Cádiz [ESP] 12/09/2020 - Sábado
Andrův stadión Olomouc [CZE] 08/09/2020 - Terça
Vazgen Sargsyan Republican Stadium Yerevan [ARM] 08/09/2020 - Terça
Air Albania Stadium Tirana [ALB] 07/09/2020 - Segunda
Almaty Ortalyk Stadion Almaty [KAZ] 07/09/2020 - Segunda
Netanya Stadium (The Diamond Stadium) Netanya [ISR] 07/09/2020 - Segunda
Windsor Park Belfast [NIR] 07/09/2020 - Segunda
Allianz Parque (Arena Palmeiras) São Paulo/SP 05/09/2020 - Sábado
Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão) São Paulo/SP 05/09/2020 - Sábado
Neo Química Arena (Arena Corinthians, Itaquerão) São Paulo/SP 05/09/2020 - Sábado
Harry Cova Porto Velho/RO 29/08/2020 - Sábado
Glicério de Souza Marques (Glicerão) Macapá/AP 27/08/2020 - Quinta
Municipal de Macapá Macapá/AP 27/08/2020 - Quinta
ARVI Football Arena Marijampolé [LTU] 26/08/2020 - Quarta
João Chede Palmeira/PR 26/08/2020 - Quarta
Stadion Z'dezele Celje [SVN] 26/08/2020 - Quarta
Tofiq Bahramov adina Respublika Stadionu Baku [AZE] 26/08/2020 - Quarta
Inter Miami CF Stadium Miami [USA] 22/08/2020 - Sábado
Nippert Stadium Cincinnati [USA] 21/08/2020 - Sexta
Juscelino Kubistchek (JK) Diamantina/MG 11/08/2020 - Terça
Zeferino Cavalcante Almeida (Zeferinão) Fernando Falcão/MA 04/08/2020 - Terça
Talen Energy Stadium Chester [USA] 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Yankee Stadium Nova York [USA] 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra [POR] 01/08/2020 - Sábado
EFAPEL Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra [POR] 01/08/2020 - Sábado
Antônio Carneiro Neto (Carneirão) Cruz do Espírito Santo/PB 30/07/2020 - Quinta
Arena do Cruzeiro Cachoeirinha/RS 27/07/2020 - Segunda
Hélio Dourado Eldorado do Sul/RS 27/07/2020 - Segunda
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena Duisburg [GER] 27/07/2020 - Segunda
Arena Red Bull Harrison [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Audi Field Washington [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Avaya Stadium San Jose [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Banc of California Stadium Los Angeles [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
BC Place Vancouver [CAN] 14/07/2020 - Terça
BMO Field Toronto [CAN] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Children's Mercy Park Kansas City [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Dignity Health Sports Park Carson [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex Bay Lake [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
MAPFRE Stadium Columbus [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Mercedes-Benz Stadium Atlanta [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Nissan Stadium Nashville [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Providence Park Portland [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Rio Tinto Stadium Sandy [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Saputo Stadium Montreal [CAN] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Toyota Stadium Frisco [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Franzé Morais (Cidade Vozão) Itaitinga/CE 13/07/2020 - Segunda
Praia do Forte Mata de São João/BA 13/07/2020 - Segunda
AXA Braga [POR] 25/06/2020 - Quinta
Municipal de Braga (Pedreira) Braga [POR] 25/06/2020 - Quinta
Alfredo di Stéfano Madri [ESP] 24/06/2020 - Quarta
Camilo Cano La Nucia [ESP] 23/06/2020 - Terça
El Visit Mallorca Estadi Palma de Mallorca [ESP] 19/06/2020 - Sexta
Son Moix Palma de Mallorca [ESP] 19/06/2020 - Sexta
Cidade do Futebol Oeiras [POR] 16/06/2020 - Terça
Anoeta San Sebastián [ESP] 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Ismael Gabardo (Vila Fanny) Curitiba/PR 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Reale Arena San Sebastián [ESP] 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Sebastião Cavagnolli Morretes/PR 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Lírio Burigo Capivari de Baixo/SC 08/06/2020 - Segunda
Theofanes Barbosa de Moraes (Barbosão) Rio Brilhante/MS 02/06/2020 - Terça
PreZero Arena Sinsheim [GER] 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Rhein-Neckar Arena Sinsheim [GER] 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Arena Cacique Suzano/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Arena Concórdia (EC Concórdia) Poá/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Arena Futebol Poá (EC Concórdia) Poá/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Caio Prado Araras/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Dramonte Durante Dobrada/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Joel Fachini (Campo do Comercial FC) Araras/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
José Primiano Matão/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Luís Perissinotto Paulínia/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Rua Benjamin Constant Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Rua Sertorio Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Vila Santo Antônio Carazinho/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Chácara dos Eucaliptos Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Eucaliptos Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Ildo Meneghetti (Eucaliptos) Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami) Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Parque Lami Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Timbaúva Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Tiradentes (Waterloo) Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Renato Silveira Palhoça/SC 05/05/2020 - Terça
Adonir Guimarães Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Antônio Otoni Filho (CAVE) Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Augustinho Pires de Lima Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Édson Arantes do Nascimento (Pelezão) Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré) Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Nacional de Brasília Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Olímpico de Sobradinho Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Ruy Rossas Nascimento Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Francisco das Chagas Rocha (Rochão) Luziânia/GO 30/04/2020 - Quinta
Hailé Pinheiro (Serrinha) Goiânia/GO 28/04/2020 - Terça
Adolfo Rizza Brasília/DF 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Álvaro Chaves (Laranjeiras) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Cultural Mariana Brasília/DF 27/04/2020 - Segunda
João Havelange (Engenhão) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão) Belo Horizonte/MG 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Manoel Schwartz (Laranjeiras) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Mário Filho (Maracanã) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Minas Gerais (Mineirão) Belo Horizonte/MG 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Legenda
 Tem Imagem
 Em funcionamento
 Mudou o nome
 Desativado
 Demolido
 Desconhecido
 Em reforma ou construção