Estádios | Últimas Atualizações

Juscelino Kubistchek (JK) Diamantina/MG 11/08/2020 - Terça
Zeferino Cavalcante Almeida (Zeferinão) Fernando Falcão/MA 04/08/2020 - Terça
Talen Energy Stadium Chester [USA] 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Yankee Stadium Nova York [USA] 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra [POR] 01/08/2020 - Sábado
EFAPEL Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra [POR] 01/08/2020 - Sábado
Antônio Carneiro Neto (Carneirão) Cruz do Espírito Santo/PB 30/07/2020 - Quinta
Arena do Cruzeiro Cachoeirinha/RS 27/07/2020 - Segunda
Hélio Dourado Eldorado do Sul/RS 27/07/2020 - Segunda
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena Duisburg [GER] 27/07/2020 - Segunda
Arena Red Bull Harrison [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Audi Field Washington [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Avaya Stadium San Jose [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Banc of California Stadium Los Angeles [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
BC Place Vancouver [CAN] 14/07/2020 - Terça
BMO Field Toronto [CAN] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Children's Mercy Park Kansas City [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Dignity Health Sports Park Carson [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex Bay Lake [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
MAPFRE Stadium Columbus [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Mercedes-Benz Stadium Atlanta [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Nissan Stadium Nashville [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Providence Park Portland [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Rio Tinto Stadium Sandy [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Saputo Stadium Montreal [CAN] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Toyota Stadium Frisco [USA] 14/07/2020 - Terça
Franzé Morais (Cidade Vozão) Itaitinga/CE 13/07/2020 - Segunda
Praia do Forte Mata de São João/BA 13/07/2020 - Segunda
AXA Braga [POR] 25/06/2020 - Quinta
Municipal de Braga (Pedreira) Braga [POR] 25/06/2020 - Quinta
Alfredo di Stéfano Madri [ESP] 24/06/2020 - Quarta
Camilo Cano La Nucia [ESP] 23/06/2020 - Terça
El Visit Mallorca Estadi Palma de Mallorca [ESP] 19/06/2020 - Sexta
Son Moix Palma de Mallorca [ESP] 19/06/2020 - Sexta
Cidade do Futebol Oeiras [POR] 16/06/2020 - Terça
Anoeta San Sebastián [ESP] 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Ismael Gabardo (Vila Fanny) Curitiba/PR 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Reale Arena San Sebastián [ESP] 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Sebastião Cavagnolli Morretes/PR 14/06/2020 - Domingo
Lírio Burigo Capivari de Baixo/SC 08/06/2020 - Segunda
Theofanes Barbosa de Moraes (Barbosão) Rio Brilhante/MS 02/06/2020 - Terça
PreZero Arena Sinsheim [GER] 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Rhein-Neckar Arena Sinsheim [GER] 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Arena Cacique Suzano/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Arena Concórdia (EC Concórdia) Poá/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Arena Futebol Poá (EC Concórdia) Poá/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Caio Prado Araras/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Dramonte Durante Dobrada/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Joel Fachini (Campo do Comercial FC) Araras/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
José Primiano Matão/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Luís Perissinotto Paulínia/SP 14/05/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Rua Benjamin Constant Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Rua Sertorio Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Vila Santo Antônio Carazinho/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Chácara dos Eucaliptos Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Eucaliptos Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Ildo Meneghetti (Eucaliptos) Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami) Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Parque Lami Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Timbaúva Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Tiradentes (Waterloo) Porto Alegre/RS 07/05/2020 - Quinta
Renato Silveira Palhoça/SC 05/05/2020 - Terça
Adonir Guimarães Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Antônio Otoni Filho (CAVE) Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Augustinho Pires de Lima Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Édson Arantes do Nascimento (Pelezão) Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré) Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Nacional de Brasília Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Olímpico de Sobradinho Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Ruy Rossas Nascimento Brasília/DF 02/05/2020 - Sábado
Francisco das Chagas Rocha (Rochão) Luziânia/GO 30/04/2020 - Quinta
Hailé Pinheiro (Serrinha) Goiânia/GO 28/04/2020 - Terça
Adolfo Rizza Brasília/DF 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Álvaro Chaves (Laranjeiras) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Cultural Mariana Brasília/DF 27/04/2020 - Segunda
João Havelange (Engenhão) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão) Belo Horizonte/MG 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Manoel Schwartz (Laranjeiras) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Mário Filho (Maracanã) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Minas Gerais (Mineirão) Belo Horizonte/MG 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Municipal do Rio de Janeiro (Maracanã) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Nilton Santos (Engenhão) Rio de Janeiro/RJ 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Arena Acreana Rio Branco/AC 18/04/2020 - Sábado
Arena da Floresta Rio Branco/AC 18/04/2020 - Sábado
Bruno Lazzarini Leme/SP 17/04/2020 - Sexta
Campo da Rua Blumenau Itajaí/SC 17/04/2020 - Sexta
14 de Outubro Curitiba/PR 26/03/2020 - Quinta
Campo da Rua Goiás Quintino Bocaiúva/RJ 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Francisco Muraro Curitiba/PR 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Pedro Nolasco Pizzato Araucária/PR 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Club Sportivo Barracas Buenos Aires [ARG] 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Campo da Avenida Malaquias Recife/PE 17/03/2020 - Terça
João Saldanha Guajará-Mirim/RO 08/03/2020 - Domingo
Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina Juliaca [PER] 04/03/2020 - Quarta
Pascual Guerrero (Olímpico) Cali [COL] 03/03/2020 - Terça
Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê) Brasília/DF 01/03/2020 - Domingo
Departamental Libertad Pasto [COL] 27/02/2020 - Quinta
Campo do 3º Batalhão de Caçadores Vila Velha/ES 25/02/2020 - Terça
Costa (Major Costa, Jardinense) Jardim/MS 25/02/2020 - Terça
João Punaro Bley (Governador Bley) Vitória/ES 25/02/2020 - Terça
Justiniano de Mello e Silva Colatina/ES 25/02/2020 - Terça
Arthur Tavares de Melo (Arthurzão) Bonito/PE 23/02/2020 - Domingo
El Alto (Villa Ingenio) El Alto [BOL] 23/02/2020 - Domingo
Erisvaldo Souza (Nenenzão) Porto Velho/RO 23/02/2020 - Domingo
Banco Pichincha (Monumental de Barcelona) Guayaquil [ECU] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Chillogallo) Quito [ECU] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Hermanos Ghersi Páez Maracay [VEN] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Independence Park Kingston [JAM] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Isidro Romero Carbo (Monumental de Barcelona) Guayaquil [ECU] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Monumental de Barcelona Guayaquil [ECU] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Ricardo Saprissa Aymá San José [CRC] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Tiburcio Carías Andino Tegucigalpa [HON] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
UNSA (Monumental, Virgen de Chapi) Arequipa [PER] 19/02/2020 - Quarta
Amintas de Freitas Jaraguá/GO 17/02/2020 - Segunda
Rafael Calles Pinto Guanare [VEN] 14/02/2020 - Sexta
Manuel Calle Lombana Villavicencio [COL] 12/02/2020 - Quarta
Miguel Grau Piura [PER] 11/02/2020 - Terça
João Francisco Clímaco (Climacão) Nova Mamoré/RO 10/02/2020 - Segunda
Antonio Ubilla Melo [URU] 05/02/2020 - Quarta
Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso Coquimbo [CHI] 04/02/2020 - Terça
Mário Helênio (Helenão, Municipal) Juiz de Fora/MG 02/02/2020 - Domingo
João Ronaldo Matias (Ronaldão) Pacajus/CE 27/01/2020 - Segunda
Barretão Santa Fé do Araguaia/TO 25/01/2020 - Sábado
Valdir Doilho Wons Nova Mutum/MT 25/01/2020 - Sábado
Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão) Saquarema/RJ 22/01/2020 - Quarta
João Havelange (Parque do Sabiá) Uberlândia/MG 22/01/2020 - Quarta
Parque do Sabiá Uberlândia/MG 22/01/2020 - Quarta
CT Marconi Perillo (Toca do Tigre) Goiânia/GO 19/01/2020 - Domingo
Waldelino Bruno Lima Abadiânia/GO 19/01/2020 - Domingo
Exploria Stadium Orlando [USA] 13/01/2020 - Segunda
Dito Souza Várzea Grande/MT 08/01/2020 - Quarta
Francisco Novelletto Neto Porto Alegre/RS 08/01/2020 - Quarta
Passo D'Areia Porto Alegre/RS 08/01/2020 - Quarta
CT Buriti Sereno Goiás Esporte Clube Aparecida de Goiânia/GO 07/01/2020 - Terça
Palestra Itália (Parque Antártica) São Paulo/SP 07/01/2020 - Terça
CT Anápolis Anápolis/GO 29/12/2019 - Domingo
CT Maravilha do Contorno João Pessoa/PB 29/12/2019 - Domingo
CT Real Brasília Brasília/DF 29/12/2019 - Domingo
José Ribeiro Fortes (Espigão) São Joaquim da Barra/SP 29/12/2019 - Domingo
José Vasconcelos da Rocha (Arena América) Parnamirim/RN 29/12/2019 - Domingo
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium Doha [QAT] 18/12/2019 - Quarta
Khalifa International Stadium Doha [QAT] 18/12/2019 - Quarta
King Saud University Stadium Riyadh [KSA] 18/12/2019 - Quarta
Stade des Martyrs Kinshasa [COD] 08/12/2019 - Domingo
Stade Olympique de Radès Radès [TUN] 08/12/2019 - Domingo
Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium Istambul [TUR] 26/11/2019 - Terça
Cars Jeans Stadion Den Haag [NED] 26/11/2019 - Terça
CSKA Arena (VEB Arena) Moscou [RUS] 26/11/2019 - Terça
Feyenoord Stadion (De Kuip) Rotterdam [NED] 26/11/2019 - Terça
Legenda
 Tem Imagem
 Em funcionamento
 Mudou o nome
 Desativado
 Demolido
 Desconhecido
 Em reforma ou construção