Árbitros | Últimas Atualizações

Albino Rocha Albino Rocha 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Antônio Carlos Bicho Antônio Carlos Bicho 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Carlos Roberto Carlos Roberto 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Ciro Picanço Ciro Picanço 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Edmo Nascimento Edmo Nascimento 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Luiz Pontes Luiz Pontes 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Pedro Fialho Pedro Fialho 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Pedro França Pedro França 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Sebastião França Sebastião França 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Édson Barbosa Édson Barbosa 02/08/2020 - Domingo
Ademilton Piedade Carige Ademilton Piedade Carige 26/07/2020 - Domingo
Kildenn Tadeu Morais de Lucena Kildenn Tadeu Morais de Lucena 26/07/2020 - Domingo
Kleber Moradilio da Silva Kleber Moradilio da Silva 26/07/2020 - Domingo
Oberto da Silva Santos Oberto da Silva Santos 26/07/2020 - Domingo
Alberto Poletto Masseira Alberto Poletto Masseira 23/07/2020 - Quinta
Douglas Marques das Flores Douglas Marques das Flores 23/07/2020 - Quinta
Francisco Nogueira Filho 'Planica' Francisco Nogueira Filho 23/07/2020 - Quinta
João Vitor Gobi João Vitor Gobi 23/07/2020 - Quinta
Marcelo Carvalho Van Gasse Marcelo Carvalho Van Gasse 23/07/2020 - Quinta
Paulo Ricardo Alves Farias Paulo Ricardo Alves Farias 22/07/2020 - Quarta
Romário Soares de Sousa Romário Soares de Sousa 22/07/2020 - Quarta
Thiago Galdino Cavalcante Thiago Galdino Cavalcante 22/07/2020 - Quarta
Wlademir Cunha Mendes Wlademir Cunha Mendes 22/07/2020 - Quarta
José Cavalcanti José Cavalcanti 12/07/2020 - Domingo
José Tosta José Tosta 12/07/2020 - Domingo
Maia Gibson Maia Gibson 12/07/2020 - Domingo
C. Villaça C. Villaça 09/07/2020 - Quinta
Hugo Graham Hugo Graham 09/07/2020 - Quinta
Nabuco Prado Nabuco Prado 09/07/2020 - Quinta
José Monge José Monge 02/07/2020 - Quinta
Rafael Sepeda de Souza Rafael Sepeda de Souza 01/07/2020 - Quarta
Wallace Muller Barros Santos Wallace Muller Barros Santos 01/07/2020 - Quarta
Aloísio Felisberto da Silva Aloísio Felisberto da Silva 03/06/2020 - Quarta
Arnaldo David Cezar Coelho Arnaldo David Cezar Coelho 03/06/2020 - Quarta
Airton de Souza Franco Airton de Souza Franco 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Antônio Barbosa Antônio Barbosa 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Arnóbio Passos de Andrade Arnóbio Passos de Andrade 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Cacírio Marinho Cacírio Marinho 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Carlos Alberto Santiago Carlos Alberto Santiago 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Ciro Chaban Junqueira Ciro Chaban Junqueira 17/05/2020 - Domingo
José Aleixo José Aleixo 17/05/2020 - Domingo
José Reinaldo José Reinaldo 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Roberto Noronha Roberto Noronha 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Samuel Torquato da Silva Samuel Torquato da Silva 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Vicente de Paulo Vicente de Paulo 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Walterley Pereira Walterley Pereira 17/05/2020 - Domingo
Adélio Nogueira Adélio Nogueira 16/05/2020 - Sábado
Edson Rezende de Oliveira Edson Rezende de Oliveira 16/05/2020 - Sábado
José Raimundo Leite José Raimundo Leite 16/05/2020 - Sábado
José Vidal José Vidal 16/05/2020 - Sábado
Luís Carlos Magno Luís Carlos Magno 16/05/2020 - Sábado
Saul Mendes Saul Mendes 09/05/2020 - Sábado
Aldemiro dos Santos Aldemiro dos Santos 05/05/2020 - Terça
Adélio Nogueira Soares Adélio Nogueira Soares 03/05/2020 - Domingo
Djalma Neves Djalma Neves 29/04/2020 - Quarta
Cid Marival Fonseca Cid Marival Fonseca 27/04/2020 - Segunda
Leovegildo Amaral Alves Leovegildo Amaral Alves 17/04/2020 - Sexta
Francisco Casimiro Francisco Casimiro 12/04/2020 - Domingo
Gilvan Cavalcante Gilvan Cavalcante 12/04/2020 - Domingo
Arthur Rodrigues de Moraes Arthur Rodrigues de Moraes 10/04/2020 - Sexta
Carlos Guilherme Carlos Guilherme 06/04/2020 - Segunda
Cremildo Costa Cremildo Costa 06/04/2020 - Segunda
Deoclides Monteiro Deoclides Monteiro 06/04/2020 - Segunda
Joel Soares Joel Soares 06/04/2020 - Segunda
Lucivaldo Velasco Lucivaldo Velasco 06/04/2020 - Segunda
Otávio Neri Otávio Neri 06/04/2020 - Segunda
Claxton Eisenhower Beltrão Claxton Eisenhower Beltrão 30/03/2020 - Segunda
Manuel Francisco Gomes de Oliveira Manuel Francisco Gomes de Oliveira 30/03/2020 - Segunda
Antônio Marques Antônio Marques 29/03/2020 - Domingo
Armando Camarinha Armando Camarinha 29/03/2020 - Domingo
Braulio Zanotto Gonçalves Braulio Zanotto Gonçalves 29/03/2020 - Domingo
Gílson Ramos Cordeiro Gílson Ramos Cordeiro 29/03/2020 - Domingo
Vilmar Nigro Vilmar Nigro 27/03/2020 - Sexta
Alexandre Ramos Alexandre Ramos 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Carlito Rocha Carlito Rocha 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Carlos Eduardo Costa Silva Carlos Eduardo Costa Silva 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Francisco de Assis Pordeus Furtado Francisco de Assis Pordeus Furtado 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Jaime Batista Monteiro Jaime Batista Monteiro 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Pedro Jacob Pedro Jacob 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Rubens Braga Rubens Braga 25/03/2020 - Quarta
Eraldo Palmerini Eraldo Palmerini 23/03/2020 - Segunda
Jefferson Leite de Freitas Jefferson Leite de Freitas 21/03/2020 - Sábado
José Leandro de Castro Serpa José Leandro de Castro Serpa 20/03/2020 - Sexta
Renato Oliveira Braga Renato Oliveira Braga 20/03/2020 - Sexta
Roberto Nunes Morgado Roberto Nunes Morgado 20/03/2020 - Sexta
Roque José Gallas Roque José Gallas 20/03/2020 - Sexta
Silvio Gonçalves Davi Silvio Gonçalves Davi 20/03/2020 - Sexta
Cícero Félix Cícero Félix 19/03/2020 - Quinta
Fernando Silva Fernando Silva 19/03/2020 - Quinta
Lula Lula 19/03/2020 - Quinta
Cabañas Seguier Cabañas Seguier 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Demosthenes Corrêa Demosthenes Corrêa 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Gentil Amaral Gentil Amaral 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Lagarto Lagarto 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Luiz Salles Luiz Salles 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Ricardo Villariño Ricardo Villariño 18/03/2020 - Quarta
Manuel Tasso Manuel Tasso 17/03/2020 - Terça
Alberto Aluizio Ador Alberto Aluizio Ador 16/03/2020 - Segunda
Carlos Emílio Bianchi Carlos Emílio Bianchi 16/03/2020 - Segunda
Murilo Maciel Murilo Maciel 29/02/2020 - Sábado
Nivaldo da Costa Nivaldo da Costa 29/02/2020 - Sábado
Severino Cavalcante Severino Cavalcante 29/02/2020 - Sábado
Arli Silva Arli Silva 25/02/2020 - Terça
Benedito Vieira Benedito Vieira 25/02/2020 - Terça
Ermenegildo Gave Ermenegildo Gave 25/02/2020 - Terça
João Pereira João Pereira 25/02/2020 - Terça
João Zambelli João Zambelli 25/02/2020 - Terça
Manoel Araujo Manoel Araujo 25/02/2020 - Terça
Alberto Tejada Alberto Tejada 04/02/2020 - Terça
Dagomar Sacramento Dagomar Sacramento 04/02/2020 - Terça
Djael Almeida Djael Almeida 04/02/2020 - Terça
Edvaldo Vandeca Edvaldo Vandeca 04/02/2020 - Terça
Genésio Chimetão Genésio Chimetão 04/02/2020 - Terça
Jacinto Cândido Jacinto Cândido 04/02/2020 - Terça
José Gomes I José Gomes 04/02/2020 - Terça
José Gomes II José Gomes 04/02/2020 - Terça
José de Assis Aragão José de Assis Aragão 04/02/2020 - Terça
João Soares Teixeira João Soares Teixeira 04/02/2020 - Terça
Luís Torres Luís Torres 04/02/2020 - Terça
René Vigliani René Vigliani 04/02/2020 - Terça
Valter Gonçalves Valter Gonçalves 04/02/2020 - Terça
Valter Pereira Valter Pereira 04/02/2020 - Terça
Witan Marinho Witan Marinho 04/02/2020 - Terça
Célio Silva Célio Silva 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Divaldo Pereira Divaldo Pereira 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Jeová Lélio do Carmo Jeová Lélio do Carmo 03/02/2020 - Segunda
José Gomes dos Santos José Gomes dos Santos 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Rubens Maranhão Rubens Maranhão 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Ubirajara Proença Ubirajara Proença 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Valdemar A. de Oliveira Valdemar A. de Oliveira 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Valdemar Nader Valdemar Nader 03/02/2020 - Segunda
Vilmar Serra Vilmar Serra 03/02/2020 - Segunda
José de Oliveira José de Oliveira 30/01/2020 - Quinta
Carlos Afonso Lopes Carlos Afonso Lopes 29/01/2020 - Quarta
Maurílio José Santiago Maurílio José Santiago 28/01/2020 - Terça
Juan Aníbal Oviñedo Juan Aníbal Oviñedo 21/01/2020 - Terça
Luiz Roberto Porto Guaranha Luiz Roberto Porto Guaranha 09/01/2020 - Quinta
Luís Carlos Félix Ferreira Luís Carlos Félix Ferreira 09/01/2020 - Quinta
José Carlos Cavalheiro de Morais José Carlos Cavalheiro de Morais 07/01/2020 - Terça
Carlos Alberto Costa da Silva Carlos Alberto Costa da Silva 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Cícero Genero Cícero Genero 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Edvaldo Bonfim Edvaldo Bonfim 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Inaldo Oliveira Inaldo Oliveira 06/01/2020 - Segunda
José Olímpio Clemente de Oliveira José Olímpio Clemente de Oliveira 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Pedro Rufino Pedro Rufino 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Pelópidas Argolo Pelópidas Argolo 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Sebastião Bastos Sebastião Bastos 06/01/2020 - Segunda
Valquir Magalhães Pimentel Valquir Magalhães Pimentel 06/01/2020 - Segunda
José Minervino José Minervino 31/12/2019 - Terça
Bartolomeu Lordelo Bartolomeu Lordelo 30/12/2019 - Segunda
Legenda
 Tem Imagem
 Em atividade
 Em atividade (Técnico)
 Aposentado
 Em atividade (Outros cargos)
 Falecido
 Desconhecido
 Sem Federação