Jogos de 09/05/2021 - Domingo

Campeonato Paulista 2021 - 1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada
Ituano-Santo André16:00 [-3]Novelli Júnior, Itu/SP, Brasil details 
São Caetano-Ferroviária16:00 [-3]Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul/SP, Brasil details 
Santos-São Bento16:00 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasil details 
Mirassol-São Paulo16:00 [-3]José Maria de Campos Maia (Maião), Mirassol/SP, Brasil details 
Botafogo-Red Bull Bragantino16:00 [-3]Santa Cruz, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasil details 
Corinthians-Novorizontino16:00 [-3]Neo Química Arena (Arena Corinthians, Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
Ponte Preta-Palmeiras16:00 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasil details 
Internacional-Guarani16:00 [-3]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasil details 
Campeonato Carioca 2021 - Taça Rio - SemiFinal - Volta
Nova Iguaçu-Botafogo18:00 [-3]Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasil details 
Campeonato Carioca 2021 - 3ª Fase - SemiFinal - Volta
Fluminense-Portuguesa16:00 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
Campeonato Mineiro 2021 - 2ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
América-Cruzeiro16:00 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil details 
Campeonato Gaúcho 2021 - 2ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Grêmio-Caxias16:00 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil details 
Campeonato Paranaense 2021 - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada
Londrina-Coritiba18:00 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasil details 
Athletico-Maringá18:00 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasil details 
Campeonato Catarinense 2021 - 2ª Fase - Ida
Figueirense-Chapecoense16:00 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasil details 
Campeonato Baiano 2021 - 2ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Atlético-Juazeirense16:00 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasil details 
Bahia-Bahia de Feira18:00 [-3]Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasil details 
Campeonato Goiano 2021 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Aparecidense-Vila Nova16:00 [-3]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasil details 
Atlético-Grêmio Anápolis18:30 [-3]Antônio Accioly, Goiânia/GO, Brasil details 
Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Jogo Único
Náutico-Santa Cruz16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasil details 
Sport-Salgueiro20:00 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasil details 
Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 - 2ª Fase - Quadrangular de Descenso - 2ª Rodada
Central-Sete de Setembro15:00 [-3]Luiz José de Lacerda (Lacerdão), Caruaru/PE, Brasil details 
Campeonato Cearense 2021 - 2ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Atlético Cearense-Crato15:30 [-3]Elzir Cabral, Fortaleza/CE, Brasil details 
Pacajus-Icasa15:30 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasil details 
Caucaia-Ceará16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasil details 
Campeonato Alagoano 2021 - 2ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Desportivo Aliança-CRB16:00 [-3]UFAL, Maceió/AL, Brasil details 
Campeonato Paraense 2021 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Tuna Luso-Remo10:00 [-3]Francisco Vasques Souza (Souza), Belém/PA, Brasil details 
Castanhal-Paysandu15:30 [-3]Maximino Porpino Filho (Modelão), Castanhal/PA, Brasil details 
Campeonato Matogrossense 2021 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Cuiabá-Ação09:00 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasil details 
Campeonato Potiguar 2021 - 2º Turno - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Potiguar(M)-ASSU15:00 [-3]Manoel Leonardo Nogueira (Nogueirão), Mossoró/RN, Brasil details 
Força e Luz-ABC16:00 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasil details 
Campeonato Paraibano 2021 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 4ª Rodada
Atlético-Sousa16:00 [-3]Perpétuo Correia Lima (Perpetão), Cajazeiras/PB, Brasil details 
Campeonato Sergipano 2021 - 2ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Itabaiana-Lagarto16:00 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasil details 
Campeonato Piauiense 2021 - 1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada
Fluminense-Picos09:00 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasil details 
Altos-Parnahyba15:45 [-3]Lindolfo Monteiro (Lindolfinho), Teresina/PI, Brasil details 
4 de Julho-River15:45 [-3]Ytacoatiara (Arena Colorada), Piripiri/PI, Brasil details 
Flamengo-Tiradentes15:45 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasil details 
Campeonato Amazonense 2021 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Princesa do Solimões-São Raimundo15:30 [-4]Gilberto Mestrinho (Gilbertão), Manacapuru/AM, Brasil details 
Campeonato Brasiliense 2021 - 3ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Ceilândia-Brasiliense15:00 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
Gama-Luziânia15:30 [-3]Ciro Machado do Espírito Santo (Defelê), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense 2021 - 2ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
União-ABC-Operário15:00 [-4]Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil details 
Campeonato Capixaba 2021 - 2ª Fase - Volta
Real Noroeste-Estrela do Norte15:00 [-3]José Olimpio da Rocha (Águia Branca), Águia Branca/ES, Brasil details 
Vitória-Vilavelhense18:30 [-3]Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasil details 
Campeonato Rondoniense 2021 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Porto Velho-Genus15:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasil details 
Real Ariquemes-Rondoniense15:30 [-4]Gentil Valério de Lima (Valerião), Ariquemes/RO, Brasil details 
Guaporé-União Cacoalense15:30 [-4]Ângelo Cassol (Cassolão), Rolim de Moura/RO, Brasil details 
Barcelona-Ji-Paraná16:00 [-4]Portal da Amazônia, Vilhena/RO, Brasil details 
Campeonato Paulista - 2ª Divisão 2021 - 1ª Fase - 13ª Rodada
Taubaté-Rio Claro20:00 [-3]Joaquim de Moraes Filho (Joaquinzão), Taubaté/SP, Brasil details 
Monte Azul-Osasco Audax20:00 [-3]Maria Thereza Breda, Olímpia/SP, Brasil details 
XV de Piracicaba-Juventus20:00 [-3]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasil details 
São Bernardo-Sertãozinho20:00 [-3]Brinco de Ouro da Princesa, Campinas/SP, Brasil details 
Velo Clube-São Bernardo(EC)22:00 [-3]Benito Agnello Castellano (Benitão), Rio Claro/SP, Brasil details 
Oeste-Portuguesa Santista22:00 [-3]Orlando Baptista Novelli (Arena Barueri), Barueri/SP, Brasil details 
Portuguesa-Red Bull Brasil22:00 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
Água Santa-Atibaia22:00 [-3]Primeiro de Maio (Vila Euclides ou Primeirão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP, Brasil details 
Campeonato Gaúcho - 3ª Divisão 2021 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 3ª Rodada
Elite-Três Passos15:00 [-3]Raul de Oliveira (Zona Sul), Santo Ângelo/RS, Brasil details 
Marau-Gaúcho15:00 [-3]Vermelhão da Serra, Passo Fundo/RS, Brasil details 
Campeonato Espanhol 2020-2021 - Fase Única - 35ª Rodada
Getafe-Eibar14:00 [+2]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanha details 
Valencia-Valladolid16:15 [+2]Mestalla, Camp del València, Valencia, Espanha details 
Villarreal-Celta18:30 [+2]El Madrigal (Estadio de la Cerámica), Castellón, Espanha details 
Real Madrid-Sevilla21:00 [+2]Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid, Espanha details 
Campeonato Alemão 2020-2021 - Fase Única - 32ª Rodada
Colônia-Freiburg13:30 [+2]RheinEnergieStadion, Colônia, Alemanha details 
Eintracht Frankfurt-Mainz15:30 [+2]Deutsche Bank Park (Waldstadion), Frankfurt, Alemanha details 
Hertha Berlin-Arminia Bielefeld18:00 [+2]Olympiastadion, Berlin, Alemanha details 
Campeonato Italiano 2020-2021 - Fase Única - 35ª Rodada
Genoa-Sassuolo12:30 [+2]Luigi Ferraris, Genova, Itália details 
Parma-Atalanta15:00 [+2]Ennio Tardini, Parma, Itália details 
Benevento-Cagliari15:00 [+2]Ciro Vigorito, Benevento, Itália details 
Hellas Verona-Torino15:00 [+2]Marcantonio Bentegodi, Verona, Itália details 
Roma-Crotone18:00 [+2]Olimpico, Roma, Itália details 
Juventus-Milan20:45 [+2]Allianz Stadium, Turim, Itália details 
Campeonato Inglês 2020-2021 - Fase Única - 35ª Rodada
Wolverhampton-Brighton12:00 [+1]Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton, Inglaterra details 
Aston Villa-Manchester United14:05 [+1]Villa Park, Birmingham, Inglaterra details 
West Ham-Everton16:30 [+1]Olympic Stadium, Londres, Inglaterra details 
Arsenal-West Bromwich19:00 [+1]Arsenal Stadium (Emirates Stadium), Londres, Inglaterra details 
Campeonato Francês 2020-2021 - Fase Única - 36ª Rodada
Saint-Étienne-Olympique de Marseille13:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, França details 
Nice-Brest15:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, França details 
Angers-Dijon15:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, França details 
Strasbourg-Montpellier15:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, França details 
Metz-Nîmes15:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, França details 
Reims-Monaco17:05 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, França details 
Rennes-Paris Saint-Germain21:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, França details 
Campeonato Português 2020-2021 - Fase Única - 32ª Rodada
Paços de Ferreira-Marítimo15:00 [+1]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugal details 
Gil Vicente-Braga20:00 [+1]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugal details