Rivalo Apostas Esportivas

Jogos - Ipatinga/MG [BRA] em 2015

Campeonato Mineiro - 2ª Divisão/2015
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 10ª Rodada - 30/05/2015 - Sábado
Social1x0Ipatinga 15:30 [-3] Louis Ensch (Luizão), Coronel Fabriciano/MG, Brasil
     [Paulo Victor 75]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 9ª Rodada - 24/05/2015 - Domingo
Ipatinga0x2Uberlândia 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marcelo Régis 28, Viola 89] [Uberlândia campeão]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 8ª Rodada - 17/05/2015 - Domingo
Tricordiano2x0Ipatinga 10:30 [-3] Elias Arbex, Três Corações/MG, Brasil
     [Robinho 18, Alemão 29]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 7ª Rodada - 09/05/2015 - Sábado
Ipatinga1x3Araxá 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Breno 31; Fernandinho 13, Paulo Henrique (2) 67, 87]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 6ª Rodada - 02/05/2015 - Sábado
Ipatinga1x1América(TO) 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Breno 85; Matheus Gonzaga 75]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 5ª Rodada - 26/04/2015 - Domingo
América(TO)2x1Ipatinga 10:00 [-3] Nassari Mattar (Arena do Dragão), Teófilo Ottoni/MG, Brasil
     [Rogélio Ávila 2T, Bruno Barros 2T; Roni 39]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 4ª Rodada - 18/04/2015 - Sábado
Araxá0x0Ipatinga 17:00 [-3] Fausto Alvim, Araxá/MG, Brasil
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 3ª Rodada - 11/04/2015 - Sábado
Ipatinga1x2Tricordiano 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Luciano Rodela 27; Rudimar 40, Mário César 60]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 2ª Rodada - 04/04/2015 - Sábado
Uberlândia0x1Ipatinga 16:00 [-3] João Havelange (Parque do Sabiá), Uberlândia/MG, Brasil
     [Roni 14]
2ª Fase - Hexagonal Final - 1ª Rodada - 28/03/2015 - Sábado
Ipatinga0x2Social 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Eraldo 65, Deivid 90+3]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 10ª Rodada - 21/03/2015 - Sábado
Social1x1Ipatinga 16:00 [-3] Louis Ensch (Luizão), Coronel Fabriciano/MG, Brasil
     [Luiz Ricardo 35; Renato Augusto 85]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 9ª Rodada - 18/03/2015 - Quarta
Ipatinga2x1Nacional(M) 20:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Luciano (2) 2T, 2T; Marcelo 15]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 8ª Rodada - 14/03/2015 - Sábado
Minas Boca2x3Ipatinga 17:00 [-3] Joaquim Henrique Nogueira (Arena do Jacaré ou Nogueirão), Sete Lagoas/MG, Brasil
     [Patrick 1T, Guilherminho 76; Joabe 1T, Juninho (2) 79, 89]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 6ª Rodada - 07/03/2015 - Sábado
Ipatinga0x0América(TO) 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 5ª Rodada - 04/03/2015 - Quarta
América(TO)1x1Ipatinga 19:30 [-3] Nassari Mattar (Arena do Dragão), Teófilo Ottoni/MG, Brasil
     [Ronaldo Malu; Maicon]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 3ª Rodada - 25/02/2015 - Quarta
Ipatinga1x1Minas Boca 20:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Mateus 23; Patrick 39]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 2ª Rodada - 22/02/2015 - Domingo
Nacional(M)1x0Ipatinga 17:00 [-3] Soares de Azevedo (Brazão), Muriaé/MG, Brasil
     [Júnior Lemos 03]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 1ª Rodada - 18/02/2015 - Quarta
Ipatinga0x1Social 19:30 [-2] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marquinhos 40 (contra)]
Resumo
18 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
3 vitória(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
9 derrotas
6 empate(s)
13 gol(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
23 gol(s) sofrido(s)