Rivalo Apostas Esportivas

Jogos - Ipatinga/MG [BRA] em 2012

Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2012
Fase Única - 38ª Rodada - 23/11/2012 - Sexta
América/MG3x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-2] Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 37ª Rodada - 17/11/2012 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x3Guaratinguetá/SP 16:20 [-2] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 36ª Rodada - 10/11/2012 - Sábado
Paraná/PR2x0Ipatinga/MG 17:00 [-2] Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasil
Fase Única - 35ª Rodada - 06/11/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG2x1Bragantino/SP 21:50 [-2] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 34ª Rodada - 30/10/2012 - Terça
Goiás/GO4x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-2] Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil
Fase Única - 33ª Rodada - 27/10/2012 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG3x2CRB/AL 16:00 [-2] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 32ª Rodada - 23/10/2012 - Terça
São Caetano/SP1x1Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-2] Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 31ª Rodada - 19/10/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG4x0América/RN 19:30 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 30ª Rodada - 16/10/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x0Joinville/SC 21:50 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 29ª Rodada - 09/10/2012 - Terça
Grêmio Barueri/SP2x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Arena Barueri, Barueri/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 28ª Rodada - 05/10/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG0x0Guarani/SP 19:30 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 27ª Rodada - 29/09/2012 - Sábado
Ceará/CE1x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
Fase Única - 26ª Rodada - 22/09/2012 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x3Criciúma/SC 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 25ª Rodada - 15/09/2012 - Sábado
Boa Esporte/MG2x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 24ª Rodada - 11/09/2012 - Terça
Avaí/SC2x1Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-3] Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasil
Fase Única - 23ª Rodada - 08/09/2012 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x1Vitória/BA 16:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 22ª Rodada - 04/09/2012 - Terça
ASA/AL3x0Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasil
Fase Única - 21ª Rodada - 31/08/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG1x1Atlético/PR 21:50 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 20ª Rodada - 28/08/2012 - Terça
ABC/RN2x2Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasil
Fase Única - 19ª Rodada - 21/08/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x0América/MG 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 18ª Rodada - 17/08/2012 - Sexta
Guaratinguetá/SP3x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Dário Rodrigues Leite (Ninho da Garça), Guaratinguetá/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 17ª Rodada - 14/08/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG2x0Paraná/PR 19:30 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 16ª Rodada - 07/08/2012 - Terça
Bragantino/SP0x2Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 15ª Rodada - 03/08/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG0x6Goiás/GO 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 14ª Rodada - 31/07/2012 - Terça
CRB/AL2x0Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasil
Fase Única - 13ª Rodada - 28/07/2012 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x2São Caetano/SP 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 12ª Rodada - 20/07/2012 - Sexta
América/RN2x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] José Nazareno do Nascimento (Nazarenão), Goianinha/RN, Brasil
Fase Única - 11ª Rodada - 17/07/2012 - Terça
Joinville/SC6x0Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-3] Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil
Fase Única - 10ª Rodada - 13/07/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG0x3Grêmio Barueri/SP 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 2ª Rodada - 10/07/2012 - Terça
Atlético/PR1x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Fernando Charbub Farah (Caranguejão, Gigante do Itiberê), Paranaguá/PR, Brasil
Fase Única - 9ª Rodada - 03/07/2012 - Terça
Guarani/SP1x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Brinco de Ouro da Princesa, Campinas/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 8ª Rodada - 26/06/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x2Ceará/CE 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 7ª Rodada - 23/06/2012 - Sábado
Criciúma/SC3x2Ipatinga/MG 16:20 [-3] Heriberto Hulse, Criciúma/SC, Brasil
Fase Única - 6ª Rodada - 12/06/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x2Boa Esporte/MG 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 5ª Rodada - 08/06/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG1x2Avaí/SC 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 4ª Rodada - 02/06/2012 - Sábado
Vitória/BA4x0Ipatinga/MG 16:20 [-3] Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasil
Fase Única - 3ª Rodada - 29/05/2012 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x0ASA/AL 21:50 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 1ª Rodada - 18/05/2012 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG1x1ABC/RN 21:00 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Copa do Brasil/2012
2ª Fase - Volta - 11/04/2012 - Quarta
Grêmio/RS3x0Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-3] Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil
2ª Fase - Ida - 04/04/2012 - Quarta
Ipatinga/MG0x1Grêmio/RS 19:30 [-3] João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
1ª Fase - Ida - 07/03/2012 - Quarta
Real Noroeste/ES0x2Ipatinga/MG 20:30 [-3] José Olimpio da Rocha (Águia Branca), Águia Branca/ES, Brasil
Resumo
41 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
9 vitória(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
25 derrotas
7 empate(s)
40 gol(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
77 gol(s) sofrido(s)