Jogos - Ipatinga/MG [BRA] em 2010

Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2010
Fase Única - 38ª Rodada - 27/11/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x2Icasa/CE 17:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Max Carrasco 61, Alessandro 76p; Michel 40, Marciano 43]
Fase Única - 37ª Rodada - 20/11/2010 - Sábado
Portuguesa/SP2x1Ipatinga/MG 17:00 [-2] Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasil
     [Maurício 27c, Fabinho 58; Paulo Sérgio 76 (contra)]
Fase Única - 36ª Rodada - 12/11/2010 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG2x0Duque de Caxias/RJ 21:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro(2) 05, 63]
Fase Única - 35ª Rodada - 09/11/2010 - Terça
Santo André/SP2x2Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-2] Bruno José Daniel, Santo André/SP, Brasil
     [Borebi(2) 59, 66; Alessandro 36, Fabiano 67]
Fase Única - 34ª Rodada - 05/11/2010 - Sexta
Coritiba/PR3x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-2] Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasil
     [Leonardo 17c, Léo Gago 52f, Ângelo 66c]
Fase Única - 33ª Rodada - 02/11/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG0x2Figueirense/SC 21:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Willian 51, Jean Carioca 90c]
Fase Única - 32ª Rodada - 30/10/2010 - Sábado
América/RN0x1Ipatinga/MG 20:00 [-3] João Cláudio Humberto de Vasconcelos Machado (Machadão), Natal/RN, Brasil
     [Walter Minhoca 57]
Fase Única - 31ª Rodada - 23/10/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x1Bragantino/SP 21:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro(2) 16p, 61c; Éder 84]
Fase Única - 30ª Rodada - 19/10/2010 - Terça
Brasiliense/DF1x0Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-2] Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasil
     [Erivelto 54]
Fase Única - 29ª Rodada - 15/10/2010 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG2x1Ponte Preta/SP 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Rodrigo Antônio 61, Alessandro 78; Willian 76]
Fase Única - 28ª Rodada - 12/10/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG2x0Vila Nova/GO 16:10 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Rodrigo Antônio 39c, Fabiano 58c]
Fase Única - 27ª Rodada - 09/10/2010 - Sábado
Sport/PE0x1Ipatinga/MG 16:00 [-3] Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasil
     [Alessandro 06p]
Fase Única - 26ª Rodada - 02/10/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x1Náutico/PE 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Rodrigo Antônio 32, Fabiano 59c; Max 23c]
Fase Única - 25ª Rodada - 28/09/2010 - Terça
Guaratinguetá/SP2x1Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Dário Rodrigues Leite (Ninho da Garça), Guaratinguetá/SP, Brasil
     [Max 46 (contra), Renato Peixe 18; Leandro Brasília 77]
Fase Única - 24ª Rodada - 25/09/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x2América/MG 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro 84p; Thiago Silvy 49c, Helton Luiz 79]
Fase Única - 23ª Rodada - 21/09/2010 - Terça
ASA/AL2x1Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasil
     [Ewerton 38c, Júnior Viçosa 53; Alessandro 65]
Fase Única - 22ª Rodada - 17/09/2010 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG4x1São Caetano/SP 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro(3) 06, 43, 58, Preto 45+1; Bruno Recife 68]
Fase Única - 21ª Rodada - 11/09/2010 - Sábado
Bahia/BA3x1Ipatinga/MG 18:30 [-3] Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasil
     [Jancarlos 26f, Mendes 44, Adriano 49c; Thiago Mathias 21]
Fase Única - 20ª Rodada - 07/09/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x2Paraná/PR 18:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 19ª Rodada - 04/09/2010 - Sábado
Icasa/CE2x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Mauro Sampaio (Romeirão), Juazeiro do Norte/CE, Brasil
     [Dodô 26, Assisinho 44]
Fase Única - 18ª Rodada - 31/08/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG0x0Portuguesa/SP 21:50 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 17ª Rodada - 27/08/2010 - Sexta
Duque de Caxias/RJ1x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] João Havelange (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil
     [Geovane Maranhão 87; Preto 12]
Fase Única - 16ª Rodada - 24/08/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x1Santo André/SP 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro 84; Nando 58]
Fase Única - 15ª Rodada - 21/08/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG5x1Coritiba/PR 15:50 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marcos Paulo 65 (contra), Preto 26, Walter Minhoca 30, Alessandro(2) 58, 88p; Rafinha 16]
Fase Única - 14ª Rodada - 13/08/2010 - Sexta
Figueirense/SC5x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasil
     [Reinaldo 39, William(2) 46, 63, Lucas 69, Maicon 79]
Fase Única - 13ª Rodada - 10/08/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x1América/RN 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro 52c; Thoni 63p]
Fase Única - 12ª Rodada - 06/08/2010 - Sexta
Bragantino/SP2x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasil
     [Lúcio 67c, Sílvio 75c]
Fase Única - 11ª Rodada - 31/07/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG3x1Brasiliense/DF 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro(2) 04, 76b, Preto 14; Anderson Pico 35]
Fase Única - 10ª Rodada - 23/07/2010 - Sexta
Ponte Preta/SP1x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasil
     [Reis 83; Alessandro 87]
Fase Única - 9ª Rodada - 17/07/2010 - Sábado
Vila Nova/GO2x2Ipatinga/MG 16:10 [-3] Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil
     [Roni(2) 63, 72; Léo Mineiro(2) 12, 52c]
Fase Única - 8ª Rodada - 13/07/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x3Sport/PE 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Leonardo 55; Eduardo Ramos 05, Ciro 22, Mateus 86]
Fase Única - 7ª Rodada - 05/06/2010 - Sábado
Náutico/PE2x0Ipatinga/MG 16:10 [-3] Eládio de Barros Carvalho (Aflitos), Recife/PE, Brasil
     [Bruno Meneghel(2) 62, 82]
Fase Única - 6ª Rodada - 01/06/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG3x0Guaratinguetá/SP 21:50 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Francismar 41f, Léo Mineiro 49, Danilo 62]
Fase Única - 5ª Rodada - 29/05/2010 - Sábado
América/MG4x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
     [Dudu Pit Bull 22c, Luciano 67, Thiago Silvy 73, Rodrigo 82]
Fase Única - 4ª Rodada - 25/05/2010 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG1x2ASA/AL 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Danilo Dias 69; Nena 57, Magal 75]
Fase Única - 3ª Rodada - 22/05/2010 - Sábado
São Caetano/SP2x1Ipatinga/MG 16:10 [-3] Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasil
     [Moradei 71, Hugo 90; Alessandro 54]
Fase Única - 2ª Rodada - 15/05/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x2Bahia/BA 16:10 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Luizinho 54; Rodrigo Gral 80, Rogerinho 90+2]
Fase Única - 1ª Rodada - 08/05/2010 - Sábado
Paraná/PR3x0Ipatinga/MG 16:10 [-3] Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasil
     [Leandro Bocão(2) 10, 50c, Marcelo Toscano 35]
Campeonato Mineiro/2010
4ª Fase - Final - 2º Jogo - 02/05/2010 - Domingo
Atlético2x0Ipatinga 16:00 [-3] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
     [Diego Tardelli 70, Marques 88] [Atlético campeão mineiro]
4ª Fase - Final - 1º Jogo - 25/04/2010 - Domingo
Ipatinga2x3Atlético 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Joabe 11, Luizinho 73f; Diego Tardelli 29p, Muriqui(2) 52, 83]
3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta - 18/04/2010 - Domingo
Cruzeiro1x3Ipatinga 16:00 [-3] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
     [Wellington Paulista 89p; Danilo Dias(2) 61, 65, Alessandro 75]
3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida - 11/04/2010 - Domingo
Ipatinga0x0Cruzeiro 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
2ª Fase - Quartas-de-final - Volta - 08/04/2010 - Quinta
Tupi1x1Ipatinga 21:50 [-3] Mário Helênio (Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil
     [Yan 74; Tiago Mathias 60p]
2ª Fase - Quartas-de-final - Ida - 03/04/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga2x1Tupi 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro(2) 49, 89; Chiquinho 05]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 11ª Rodada - 28/03/2010 - Domingo
Ipatinga1x1Villa Nova 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Francismar 35; Marinho 89]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 10ª Rodada - 21/03/2010 - Domingo
Ipatinga2x2Caldense 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Max 29, Patrick 57; Carciano(2) 88, 90]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 9ª Rodada - 13/03/2010 - Sábado
Ituiutaba0x4Ipatinga 19:30 [-3] Fazendinha, Ituiutaba/MG, Brasil
     [Alessandro(2) 10, 68, Jajá 19, Danilo 78]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 8ª Rodada - 06/03/2010 - Sábado
Uberaba2x0Ipatinga 19:30 [-3] João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 7ª Rodada - 27/02/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga1x0América(TO) 21:30 [-3] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 6ª Rodada - 21/02/2010 - Domingo
Democrata(GV)1x4Ipatinga 18:30 [-3] José Mammoud Abbas (Mammoudão), Governador Valadares/MG, Brasil
     [Saulo 57; Jajá 47, Alessandro 58, Danilo 79, Max 86]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 5ª Rodada - 17/02/2010 - Quarta
Ipatinga3x2América 21:50 [-2] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
     [Patrick 26, Afonso 66, Alessandro 79; Irênio 22, Joãozinho 90]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 4ª Rodada - 12/02/2010 - Sexta
Ipatinga2x1Uberlândia 19:30 [-2] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 3ª Rodada - 07/02/2010 - Domingo
Atlético1x1Ipatinga 17:00 [-2] Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil
     [Muriqui 86; Jajá 49]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 2ª Rodada - 30/01/2010 - Sábado
Ipatinga3x0Cruzeiro 17:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Tiago Mathias 23p, Francismar 40, Luizinho 49]
1ª Fase - Preliminar - 1ª Rodada - 23/01/2010 - Sábado
Tupi1x0Ipatinga 17:00 [-2] Mário Helênio (Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil
     [Ademílson 54v]
Resumo
55 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
19 vitória(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
23 derrotas
13 empate(s)
76 gol(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
81 gol(s) sofrido(s)