Rivalo Apostas Esportivas

Jogos - Ipatinga/MG [BRA] em 2009

Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2009
Fase Única - 38ª Rodada - 28/11/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x0Vasco da Gama/RJ 17:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Amilton 57, Thiago Mathias 72p]
Fase Única - 37ª Rodada - 21/11/2009 - Sábado
América/RN1x0Ipatinga/MG 16:00 [-3] João Cláudio Humberto de Vasconcelos Machado (Machadão), Natal/RN, Brasil
     [Júlio Terceiro 01]
Fase Única - 36ª Rodada - 14/11/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x0Atlético/GO 21:30 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 35ª Rodada - 10/11/2009 - Terça
Guarani/SP3x1Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-2] Brinco de Ouro da Princesa, Campinas/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 34ª Rodada - 06/11/2009 - Sexta
São Caetano/SP0x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-2] Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 33ª Rodada - 30/10/2009 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG0x0Ceará/CE 21:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 32ª Rodada - 24/10/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG0x1Juventude/RS 21:00 [-2] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Walker 68]
Fase Única - 31ª Rodada - 20/10/2009 - Terça
Brasiliense/DF2x0Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-2] Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasil
     [César Gaúcho 40, Ricardinho 88]
Fase Única - 30ª Rodada - 17/10/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x1Paraná/PR 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Diego Silva 16; Rafinha 63]
Fase Única - 29ª Rodada - 09/10/2009 - Sexta
Duque de Caxias/RJ3x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasil
Fase Única - 28ª Rodada - 02/10/2009 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG2x1ABC/RN 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Alex Silva 40c, Evandro 85; Gaúcho 90+5f]
Fase Única - 27ª Rodada - 29/09/2009 - Terça
Fortaleza/CE1x0Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
     [Léo Oliveira 64 (contra)]
Fase Única - 26ª Rodada - 22/09/2009 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG0x0Bahia/BA 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 25ª Rodada - 19/09/2009 - Sábado
Portuguesa/SP0x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Arena Barueri, Barueri/SP, Brasil
     [Léo Oliveira 81c]
Fase Única - 24ª Rodada - 15/09/2009 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG2x0Bragantino/SP 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 23ª Rodada - 11/09/2009 - Sexta
Campinense/PB5x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasil
     [Fábio Santana 05, Edmundo(2) 23, 34c, Washington 54, Fernandes 70; Marcelo Ramos 04]
Fase Única - 22ª Rodada - 04/09/2009 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG0x0Ponte Preta/SP 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 21ª Rodada - 28/08/2009 - Sexta
Vila Nova/GO0x2Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil
     [Diego Silva 14, Márcio Diogo 88]
Fase Única - 20ª Rodada - 25/08/2009 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG2x2Figueirense/SC 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marcelo Ramos 22, Leandro Brasília 84; Paulo Sérgio 47, Fernandes 69]
Fase Única - 19ª Rodada - 22/08/2009 - Sábado
Vasco da Gama/RJ4x0Ipatinga/MG 16:10 [-3] Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil
     [Alex Teixeira(2) 11c, 88, Carlos Alberto 45+2, Élton 55p]
Fase Única - 18ª Rodada - 15/08/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG2x2América/RN 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marcelo Moscatelli 43c, Thiago Mathias 88c; Rafael 48c, Guaru 68]
Fase Única - 17ª Rodada - 11/08/2009 - Terça
Atlético/GO2x2Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-3] Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil
     [Márcio 38f, Elias 58p; Marcelo Ramos(2) 68, 88]
Fase Única - 16ª Rodada - 07/08/2009 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG1x0Guarani/SP 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marcelo Ramos 31]
Fase Única - 15ª Rodada - 01/08/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG0x2São Caetano/SP 16:10 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Vandinho 52, Washington 60c]
Fase Única - 14ª Rodada - 28/07/2009 - Terça
Ceará/CE2x0Ipatinga/MG 21:50 [-3] Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil
     [Geraldo 56p, Wellington Amorim 73]
Fase Única - 13ª Rodada - 21/07/2009 - Terça
Juventude/RS2x2Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasil
     [Marcos Denner 18c, Rogélio 87c; Marinho Donizete 70, Marcelo Moscatelli 88]
Fase Única - 12ª Rodada - 17/07/2009 - Sexta
Ipatinga/MG5x2Brasiliense/DF 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Amilton 34, Marcelo Ramos(2) 48, 81, Márcio Diogo 63, Luis Fernando 87; Ailson 15, Fábio Júnior 35]
Fase Única - 11ª Rodada - 14/07/2009 - Terça
Paraná/PR2x0Ipatinga/MG 19:30 [-3] Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasil
     [Gabriel 06, Fabinho 17]
Fase Única - 10ª Rodada - 11/07/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG1x0Duque de Caxias/RJ 16:10 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Marcelo Ramos 33]
Fase Única - 9ª Rodada - 03/07/2009 - Sexta
ABC/RN1x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasil
     [Ivan 31c; Alessandro Lopes 12c]
Fase Única - 8ª Rodada - 23/06/2009 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG0x1Fortaleza/CE 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Nicácio 59]
Fase Única - 7ª Rodada - 20/06/2009 - Sábado
Bahia/BA1x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasil
     [Joãozinho 51; Amilton 59]
Fase Única - 6ª Rodada - 09/06/2009 - Terça
Ipatinga/MG0x3Portuguesa/SP 21:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Fellype Gabriel(2) 02, 75p, Kempes 29]
Fase Única - 5ª Rodada - 02/06/2009 - Terça
Bragantino/SP1x1Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasil
     [Fábio Luís 45+2; Leandro Brasília 40]
Fase Única - 4ª Rodada - 30/05/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG5x1Campinense/PB 16:10 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 3ª Rodada - 23/05/2009 - Sábado
Ponte Preta/SP1x2Ipatinga/MG 16:10 [-3] Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasil
Fase Única - 2ª Rodada - 16/05/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga/MG4x0Vila Nova/GO 16:10 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Única - 1ª Rodada - 08/05/2009 - Sexta
Figueirense/SC3x0Ipatinga/MG 21:00 [-3] Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasil
     [Rafael Coelho(2) 43p, 88, Lucas 49]
Campeonato Mineiro - 2ª Divisão/2009
Fase Preliminar - 22ª Rodada - 26/04/2009 - Domingo
Ipatinga4x1América(TO) 15:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 21ª Rodada - 22/04/2009 - Quarta
Poços de Caldas3x1Ipatinga 15:00 [-3] Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 20ª Rodada - 19/04/2009 - Domingo
Ipatinga2x1Formiga 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 19ª Rodada - 15/04/2009 - Quarta
Araxá2x2Ipatinga 20:00 [-3] Fausto Alvim, Araxá/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 18ª Rodada - 12/04/2009 - Domingo
URT2x1Ipatinga 10:30 [-3] Zama Maciel (Mangueirão), Patos de Minas/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 17ª Rodada - 08/04/2009 - Quarta
Ipatinga3x2Itaúna 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 16ª Rodada - 05/04/2009 - Domingo
Ipatinga2x1Democrata(SL) 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 15ª Rodada - 01/04/2009 - Quarta
Ideal1x1Ipatinga 20:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Jefferson 22; Marcelo 37]
Fase Preliminar - 14ª Rodada - 28/03/2009 - Sábado
Caldense3x3Ipatinga 16:00 [-3] Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasil
     [Luiz Eduardo 22, Valderi 28, Carlão 43; Luiz Fernando 24, Marcelo(2) 57, 78]
Fase Preliminar - 13ª Rodada - 25/03/2009 - Quarta
Ipatinga3x1Valeriodoce 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
     [Luís Fernando 18, Maximiliano 57, Tiago Baroni 63; Adilson 02]
Fase Preliminar - 12ª Rodada - 22/03/2009 - Domingo
Funorte4x0Ipatinga 16:00 [-3] José Maria de Melo (Cassimiro de Abreu), Montes Claros/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 11ª Rodada - 18/03/2009 - Quarta
Ipatinga4x1Funorte 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 10ª Rodada - 15/03/2009 - Domingo
Valeriodoce1x2Ipatinga 10:30 [-3] Israel Pinheiro, Itabira/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 9ª Rodada - 11/03/2009 - Quarta
Ipatinga2x1Caldense 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 8ª Rodada - 08/03/2009 - Domingo
Ipatinga3x1Ideal 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 7ª Rodada - 04/03/2009 - Quarta
Democrata(SL)1x3Ipatinga 15:00 [-3] Joaquim Henrique Nogueira (Arena do Jacaré ou Nogueirão), Sete Lagoas/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 6ª Rodada - 01/03/2009 - Domingo
Itaúna0x1Ipatinga 10:30 [-3] José Flávio de Carvalho (Zé Flávio), Itaúna/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 5ª Rodada - 25/02/2009 - Quarta
Ipatinga3x0URT 19:30 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 4ª Rodada - 21/02/2009 - Sábado
Ipatinga1x3Araxá 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 3ª Rodada - 18/02/2009 - Quarta
Formiga0x1Ipatinga 20:15 [-3] Juca Pedro, Formiga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 2ª Rodada - 15/02/2009 - Domingo
Ipatinga1x1Poços de Caldas 16:00 [-3] Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Fase Preliminar - 1ª Rodada - 11/02/2009 - Quarta
América(TO)1x0Ipatinga 20:00 [-2] Nassari Mattar (Arena do Dragão), Teófilo Ottoni/MG, Brasil
Resumo
60 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
25 vitória(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
19 derrotas
16 empate(s)
86 gol(s) para Ipatinga/MG [BRA]
81 gol(s) sofrido(s)