Jogos - Internacional(B)/SP [BRA] em 2010

Campeonato Paulista - 4ª Divisão/2010
4ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 24/10/2010 - Domingo
Taboão da Serra4x1Internacional(B) 10:00 [-2] José Ferez, Taboão da Serra/SP, Brasil
     [Leandrinho 10, Bina 14, Terrão 20; Matheus 41p]
4ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 20/10/2010 - Quarta
Internacional(B)1x1Paulínia 16:00 [-2] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
     [Matheus 66; Cristiano 15]
4ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 17/10/2010 - Domingo
Primavera1x1Internacional(B) 16:00 [-2] Ítalo Mário Limongi (Baixada), Indaiatuba/SP, Brasil
     [Paulo Henrique 42; Edson 90+2]
4ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 10/10/2010 - Domingo
Internacional(B)3x1Primavera 11:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
     [Émerson(2) 45, 70, Anderson 51; Edson 86 (contra)]
4ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 06/10/2010 - Quarta
Paulínia3x1Internacional(B) 15:00 [-3] Luiz Perissinotto, Paulínia/SP, Brasil
     [Cassinho 12, Thiago Vieira 42f, Alex 86; Luiz Mário 36]
4ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 02/10/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)3x2Taboão da Serra 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
     [Renan 37, Anderson 65, Émerson 84; Ânderson 12, Roberto 25]
3ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 26/09/2010 - Domingo
Internacional(B)3x0São Vicente 10:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
     [Émerson 20, Naldinho 24, Thomas 74]
3ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 22/09/2010 - Quarta
Primavera6x2Internacional(B) 15:00 [-3] Ítalo Mário Limongi (Baixada), Indaiatuba/SP, Brasil
     [Palito 17, Paulo Henrique(2) 19, 49, Magrão 41c, Augusto 86, Cauê 89; Diogo 47, Rafael 52]
3ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 18/09/2010 - Sábado
Velo Clube0x0Internacional(B) 18:30 [-3] Benito Agnello Castellano (Benitão), Rio Claro/SP, Brasil
3ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 11/09/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x2Velo Clube 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
     [Anderson 45m30; Igor 89 (contra), Reginaldo 53]
3ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 08/09/2010 - Quarta
Internacional(B)2x1Primavera 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
     [Murilo 13, Anderson 39p; Paulo Henrique 89c]
3ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 05/09/2010 - Domingo
São Vicente1x1Internacional(B) 11:00 [-3] Mansueto Pierotti, São Vicente/SP, Brasil
     [Marquinhos 32; Naldinho 36]
2ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 29/08/2010 - Domingo
ECUS0x4Internacional(B) 10:00 [-3] Francisco Marques Figueira (Suzanão), Suzano/SP, Brasil
2ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 25/08/2010 - Quarta
Internacional(B)3x0Nacional 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
2ª Fase - 4ª Rodada - 21/08/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x0José Bonifácio 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
2ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 15/08/2010 - Domingo
José Bonifácio1x1Internacional(B) 15:00 [-3] Antônio Pereira Braga, José Bonifácio/SP, Brasil
2ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 11/08/2010 - Quarta
Nacional4x3Internacional(B) 15:00 [-3] Nicolau Alayon (Comendador Souza), São Paulo/SP, Brasil
2ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 07/08/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x1ECUS 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 14ª Rodada - 01/08/2010 - Domingo
Matonense1x6Internacional(B) 10:00 [-3] Hudson Buck Ferreira (Ferreirão), Matão/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 13ª Rodada - 24/07/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x0Américo 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada - 17/07/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)2x0Barretos 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 10ª Rodada - 04/07/2010 - Domingo
Olé Brasil2x0Internacional(B) 10:00 [-3] Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada - 26/06/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x1Guariba 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada - 20/06/2010 - Domingo
Paulistinha2x2Internacional(B) 10:00 [-3] Luís Augusto de Oliveira (Luisão), São Carlos/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada - 12/06/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x0Matonense 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada - 05/06/2010 - Sábado
Américo3x1Internacional(B) 15:00 [-3] Hudson Buck Ferreira (Ferreirão), Matão/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada - 30/05/2010 - Domingo
Barretos3x3Internacional(B) 10:00 [-3] Antônio Gomes Martins (Fortaleza), Barretos/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada - 15/05/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)1x1Olé Brasil 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada - 09/05/2010 - Domingo
Guariba2x2Internacional(B) 10:00 [-3] Domingos Baldan, Guariba/SP, Brasil
1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada - 01/05/2010 - Sábado
Internacional(B)5x0Paulistinha 15:00 [-3] Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro/SP, Brasil
Resumo
30 jogos(s) registrados
0 jogo(s) sem resultado
12 vitória(s) para Internacional(B)/SP [BRA]
7 derrotas
11 empate(s)
57 gol(s) para Internacional(B)/SP [BRA]
43 gol(s) sofrido(s)