Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (SP)

1º de Maio 
1º Maio(PP)
20 de Setembro
5 de Outubro 
7 de Setembro 
7 de Setembro(C)
7 de Setembro(SN)
8 de Dezembro 
9 de Julho 
ABC Rio Claro 
Abernéssia 
Abílio Soares
Academia 
Acclimação
Aclimação 
ADA 
ADA EC 
Adamantina 
Adamantina EC 
Adamantina(AA) 
Afonso Pena
Água Branca 
Água Santa 
Aguaiana
Águas de Lindóia 
Agudos 
Albion 
Alfa 
Aliança 
Aliança Atlética 
Aliança(S)
Alliança FC
Alliança Militar
Alliança Norte 
Alpha de Centauro
Altinópolis 
Alumínio 
Alumny 
Alviceleste do Butantã
Alvorada 
Amália 
América 
América FC 
América Santista
América(BP)
América(I) 
América(J) 
América(L)
América(S) 
América(SP) 
American 
American Coffee
Americana 
Americana EC 
Americana(S)
Americano 
Americano FC(S)
Americano(I) 
Américo 
Amparo 
Analandense 
Anapolense 
Andradina 
Andradina EC 
Andradina FC 
Andreense 
Angatubense 
Anglo
Antárctica 
Aparecida 
Aparecida D'Oeste 
Aparecida(EC) 
Aparecida(RC)
Araçatuba 
Araçatuba EC 
Araçatuba FC 
Araçatuba(CA)
Araguaçuense
Araraitaguaba
Araraquara
Araraquara College
Araras 
Ararense 
Arena Poá 
Argentino 
Arujaense 
Assisense 
Assisense(CA)
Assistência 
Associação Piracicabana
Athlético Brasil
Atibaia 
Atibaiense 
Atlas
Atlas Flamengo
Atlético 
Atlético Araçatuba 
Atlético Ararense 
Atlético Arujá 
Atlético Jauense
Atlético Mogi 
Atlético Santista 
Atlético Sorocaba 
Audax 
Audax(CA) 
Audax(SA)
Aurea
Auriflama 
Auto 
Auto(I)
Auto(SP)
Auto-Audax 
Avante
Avareense 
Avenida 
Avenida(S) 
Balsamense 
Bambozzi 
Bancária 
Bancário 
Bancários(O)
Bandeirante 
Bandeirante de Botucatu 
Bandeirante(B)
Bandeirante(SM)
Bandeirantes de Buri
Bandeirantes FC(G) 
Bandeirantes(AM)
Bandeirantes(G) 
Bandeirantes(I) 
Bandeirantes(L)
Bandeirantes(S)
Bandeirantes(SC) 
Bandeirantes(T)
Barbacena
Barcelona 
Barcelona(S) 
Barcelona(SE) 
Bariri 
Baririense
Barra Bonita 
Barra Funda 
Barra Grande 
Barretos 
Barretos FC 
Batatais 
Bauru 
Bebedourense
Bebedouro 
Beija Flor
Beira Mar 
Beira Rio 
Bello Horizonte
Benfica 
Bernardinense 
Bilac 
Black Team
Boa Vista 
Boa Vista(A) 
Bocaina 
Boituvense 
Bonfim
Botafogo 
Botafogo(AA) 
Botafogo(B)
Botafogo(BB) 
Botafogo(C) 
Botafogo(ESP)
Botafogo(MA) 
Botafogo(S)
Botucatuense 
Bragança
Bragantino 
Bragantino B 
Brasil 
Brasil Bandeirantes
Brasil SC 
Brasil(B) 
Brasil(C)
Brasil(CA) 
Brasil(G) 
Brasil(PP) 
Brasil(RC)
Brasilis 
Brasiloyd
Braz
Britânia(S) 
Britannia 
Brotense 
Buritama 
Caçapavense 
Cachoeira 
Café
Cafelandense 
Cafelândia 
Caieiras 
Cajuruense 
CAL Bariri 
Califórnia 
Cama Patente 
Cambucy 
Campinas 
Campinas AC
Campinas FC
Campineira
Campo Largo
Campo Limpo 
Campo Limpo(AA) 
Campos Elyseos 
Cananéia 
Cândido Mota
Candidomotense 
Capivariano 
Cardoso 
Carioba 
Carlos Gomes
Casa do Rádio
Casale Paulista
Castellões 
Castilho 
Catanduva 
Catanduva E e C 
Catanduva EC 
Catanduvense 
Catanduvense(CA) 
Catanduvense(GE) 
Caveira
Central Brasileira 
Cerâmica 
Cerâmica São Caetano 
Cerqueira César 
Cetebê 
Ceteiense 
Chantecler
Chavantense 
Cidade Nova 
Círculo Operário 
Cobrapa 
Colombo 
Combinado Paulista
Comercial 
Comercial de Araraquara
Comercial de Lins 
Comercial FC de Lins
Comercial(A) 
Comercial(C)
Comercial(ESP) 
Comercial(G)
Comercial(J)
Comercial(L) 
Comercial(M) 
Comercial(MC) 
Comercial(NH)
Comercial(P)
Comercial(Q) 
Comercial(R) 
Comercial(SC)
Comercial(SJBV)
Comercial(SP) 
Comercial(T) 
Comerciários
Commercial FC 
Commercial(P)
Companhia City
Conchense 
Concórdia
Concórdia FC
Concórdia Poaense 
Concórdia(C)
Construção Civil
Constructora
Cooperativa da NOB
Coqueirão 
Corinthians 
Corinthians B 
Corinthians Comercial
Corinthians de Pedreira
Corinthians do Vale 
Corinthians FC(C)
Corinthians(A) 
Corinthians(C) 
Corinthians(CLP) 
Corinthians(EC) de Pedreira
Corinthians(I) 
Corinthians(J) 
Corinthians(M) 
Corinthians(P) 
Corinthians(PP) 
Corinthians(S)
Corinthians(SA) 
Corinthians(V) 
Corintians(CB) 
Corintians(PP) 
Corintians(PV) 
Corintians(SJC) 
Córrego Rico 
Cortume Cantusio
COSIPA
Cotia 
Cotia(AA) 
Cotonifício Rodolfo Crespi 
Couros e Curtume Paulista
Cravinhos 
CREIX 
Cruzeiro 
Cruzeiro(MM)
Cubatense 
Cunha Moreira 
Curupatuba
D'Alva
Dante Alighieri
Delta 
Democrata
Democrático Paulista
DER 
DERAC 
Descalvadense 
Descalvadense(CA) 
Desportiva
Desportivo Brasil 
Diadema 
DNC Quadro
Docas
Docas Santos
Domitilla
Dourado
Dracena 
Duartina 
Duque de Caxias
ECO 
ECUS 
Éden Liberdade 
Edu Chaves
Elite
Elite de Rafard
Elosport 
Elvira 
Embu 
Embu-Guaçu 
Enguaguassu
Epitaciana 
Escolástica Rosa
Espanha 
Espanha B 
Esperança
Esperança(P)
Espéria
Espéria(C)
Esportiva 
Estiva
Estrada de Ferro Sorocabana 
Estrela 
Estrela da Bela Vista 
Estrela da Noroeste
Estrela da Saúde 
Estrela(P) 
Estrella de Ouro 
Estrella do Pary 
Estudante Saltense
Estudantes 
Estudantes Paulista 
Etti Jundiaí 
Expedicionários 
Expresso São Carlos 
Expulancex 
Fábricas Orion 
Fada 
Farmácia e Odontologia
Farturense
Federação Hespanhola
Feira Livre
Fernandópolis 
Ferroviária 
Ferroviária(A) 
Ferroviária(AFE) 
Ferroviária(B) 
Ferroviária(P) 
Ferroviário 
Ferroviário Douradense
Ferroviário(A) 
Ferroviário(B)
Ferroviário(BC) 
Ferroviário(CM)
Fiação e Tecelagem Santa Bárbara
Fiorentino 
Flamengo 
Flamengo FC
Flamengo Itália
Flamengo(AM) 
Flamengo(AR) 
Flamengo(FR) 
Flamengo(L)
Flamengo(P) 
Flamengo(S)
Flor de Belém 
Flor do Norte
Flor do Ypiranga 
Florentia
Floresta 
Floresta(A) 
Floresta(S)
Flórida 
Fluminense
Força 
Ford
Ford Taubaté 
Fortaleza 
Fortaleza FC 
Fortaleza(B) 
Fortaleza(EC) 
Francana 
Francana(S)
Franco-Brasileiro 
Frigorífico 
Fronteira 
Fulgêncio de Almeida 
Fulgêncio de Almeida(FC) 
Funcionários Municipais
Gália 
Gália FC
Garça 
Garça EC 
Garça FC 
Gazeta 
Gazeta(C) 
General Motors 
Germânia 
Ginásio Pinhalense 
Glória 
Golfinho 
Grã-Clube
Gran São João 
Granada
Graphica 
GREC 
Grêmio Barueri 
Grêmio Barueri(GR) 
Grêmio Bela Vista 
Grêmio da Serra 
Grêmio do Apito
Grêmio Estudantino
Grêmio Ferroviário 
Grêmio Osasco 
Grêmio Prudente 
Grêmio Prudente Futebol 
Grêmio Prudente Futebol B 
Grêmio Santanense 
Guaçuano 
Guaçuano(GE) 
Guaíra 
Guaíra FC
Guairense 
Guanabara 
Guanabara(AA)
Guanabara(C) 
Guapira 
Guaraçaí 
Guarani 
Guarani Saltense 
Guarani Sumareense 
Guarani(A) 
Guarani(C)
Guarani(J)
Guarany(RC)
Guararapes 
Guaratinguetá 
Guaratinguetá EC 
Guariba 
Guarujá 
Guarulhos 
Guarulhos(SE) 
Guedes de Azevedo
Guimarães 
Helvetia 
Hepacaré 
Heroe de Chamas 
Humberto I 
Húngaro Ipiranga 
Húngaro Paulistano
Húngaro-República
Hydecroft 
Ibaté 
Ideal
Ideal(SC)
Igarapava 
Ilha Solteira 
Ilha Solteira(SE) 
Independência 
Independência(O) 
Independência(T)
Independência-Sant'Anna 
Independente 
Independente EC 
Independente FSC 
Independente(I) 
Independente(M) 
Independente(MG) 
Independente(P) 
Independente(S)
Indianápolis
Industrial
Industrial(P) 
Internacional 
Internacional(A) 
Internacional(AA)
Internacional(B) 
Internacional(C)
Internacional(F) 
Internacional(P) 
Internacional(S) 
Internacional(SBO) 
Internacional(SL)
Internacional(SP) 
Invicta
Ipauçuense 
Ipiranga de Jaú
Ipiranga(CB) 
Ipiranga(ESP)
Ipiranga(J) 
Ipiranga(S)
Iracemópolis
Irapuru 
Irmãos Nogueira 
Irmãos Romano 
Itaiense
Itajobi 
Itália 
Itália(RP)
Ítalo 
Italo Luzitano 
Ítalo(I)
Ítalo-Brasileiro
Itapema 
Itapema FC
Itapetininga 
Itapetininga(AA) 
Itapevi 
Itapira 
Itapira(SC) 
Itapirense 
Itapuí 
Itapuru 
Itaquaquecetuba 
Itararé 
Itatiba 
Ituano 
Ituano B 
Ituano SC 
Ituano(CA) 
Ituveravense 
Jabaquara 
Jabaquara B 
Jaboticabal 
Jaboticabal(C) 
Jacaré Quadro
Jacareí 
Jaceguay
Jacques Felix
Jaguariúna 
Jalesense 
Jalesense AC 
Jalesense(AE) 
Japão 
Jardim Amérca(T)
Jardim América 
Jaú
Joaquinense 
José Bonifácio 
José Bonifácio(AE) 
Joseense 
Jundiaí 
Jundiaí FC 
Junqueirópolis 
Juqueri
Juta Belém
Juta Fabril Quiririm
Juta Sant'Ana
Juventus 
Juventus(C)
Juventus(G) 
Lanus
Lapa
Lapeaninho 
Lápis Dois Martelos
Laranjalense 
Lázio
Legionário 
Lemense 
Lemense(E Clube) 
Lemense(EC) 
Lençoense 
Leões do Recanto 
Lex
Libanês 
Liberdade 
Light & Power 
Limeira 
Linense 
Linhas e Cabos 
Lins 
Litoral 
London
Lousano Paulista 
Lucélia 
Luiz de Queiroz
Lusitana 
Lusitano(S)
Luso-Brasileiro 
Luzíadas 
Luzitana(AA)
Luzitano 
Luzitano FC 
Macêdo 
Mackenzie 
Mackenzie-Portuguesa 
Madrugada 
MAF 
Mairiporã 
Manthiqueira 
Máquina São Paulo
Maranhão 
Marília 
Marília B 
Marinheiros
Maristela
Martinópolis 
Martins 
Matão 
Matarazzo 
Matarazzo(A)
Matarazzo(RC)
Matonense 
Mauá 
Mauaense 
Mecânica
Melhoramentos 
Meninos 
Mercedez Benz 
Miguelópolis 
Minas Gerais 
Minas Gerais(J)
Minerasil
Minister 
Mirandópolis 
Mirandópolis FC 
Mirassol 
Mirassol AC 
Mocoembu 
Mogi das Cruzes 
Mogi Mirim 
Mogiana 
Mogiana(CB)
Mogiana(RP)
Mogiano 
Monte Alegre 
Monte Alto 
Monte Aprazível 
Monte Azul 
Monte Castelo 
Monte Mor 
Monte Negro(O) 
Montealtense 
Montealtense AC 
Montenegro 
Morungaba
Motoristas 
Mouran 
Mundo Novo 
Municipal 
Municipal(B) 
Municipal(VC) 
Murutinga 
Nacional 
Nevense 
Nitro-Química 
Noroeste 
Noroeste(M) 
Novo Horizonte 
Novo Nevense 
Novorizontino 
Novorizontino(GE) 
Oeste 
Oeste Paulista 
Oficina Gazola
Olé Brasil 
Olímpia 
Olímpico 
Olympica
Operário 
Operário Araritaguaba
Operário(A) 
Operário(C)
Operário(L)
Operário(M)
Operário(O) 
Operário(P) 
Operário(RC)
Operário(RP)
Operário(T)
Ordem e Progresso 
Ordem e Progresso(T)
Oriental 
Oriente 
Oriente FC
Oriente(SP)
Orlândia 
Osan 
Osasco 
Osasco Audax 
Osasquense 
Osvaldo Cruz 
Osvaldo Cruz(AE) 
Osvaldo Cruz(GE) 
Oswaldo Cochrane
Oswaldo Cruz(AA) 
Ourinhense 
Ouro Branco
Ouro Fino
Ouroeste 
Pacaembu 
Palestra 
Palestra de São Paulo 
Palestra Itália 
Palestra Itália(C)
Palestra Itália(J)
Palestra Itália(P) 
Palestra Itália(RP) 
Palestra Itália(SC)
Palestra(SJRP) 
Palmeiras 
Palmeiras B 
Palmeiras de Piracicaba 
Palmeiras FC 
Palmeiras(A) 
Palmeiras(AA) 
Palmeiras(F) 
Palmeiras(G) 
Palmeiras(J) 
Palmeiras(OC) 
Palmeiras(P)
Palmeiras(PO) 
Palmeiras(S)
Palmeiras(SBO) 
Palmeiras(SJBV) 
Palmeirense 
Palmeirinha 
Palmital 
Pão de Açúcar 
Paraguaçuense 
Paraíba
Paraibuna
Parque Balneário
Parque da Moóca 
Parque São Bento 
Parquinho 
Paulínia 
Paulista 
Paulista de Aniagens 
Paulista de Guarulhos
Paulista FC
Paulista Joseense 
Paulista(AA)
Paulista(AM) 
Paulista(AN) 
Paulista(AR) 
Paulista(B)
Paulista(CB)
Paulista(EC)
Paulista(G) 
Paulista(N) 
Paulista(P)
Paulista(R)
Paulista(S) 
Paulista(SBO) 
Paulista(SC) 
Paulista(SP) 
Paulista(T)
Paulistana
Paulistano 
Paulistano(AA)
Paulistano(J) 
Paulistano(SR) 
Paulistinha 
Paysandu 
Pederneiras 
Pederneiras(EC)
Pedra Santa
Penapolense 
Perdizes
Pereira Barreto 
Pereiras 
Peruíbe 
Piedade 
Pindorama 
Pinhalense
Pintura Quadro
Piracicabano 
Piraju 
Pirajuí 
Pirassununguense 
Piratininga
Piratininga(SBC)
Pirelli 
Poaense
Pompeiana 
Pompeiano
Ponte Grande 
Ponte Preta 
Ponte Preta Sumaré 
Ponte Preta(A)
Ponte Preta(J) 
Porto Ferreira 
Portofelicense 
Portuários 
Portuguesa 
Portuguesa B 
Portuguesa de Esportes 
Portuguesa Santista 
Portuguesa Santista B 
Portuguesa Serrana 
Portuguesa(RP) 
Portugueza de Futebol
Prada
Prata
Praticagem Quadro
Presidente Alves 
Presidente Prudente 
Presidente Prudente EC 
Primavera 
Primavera(J)
Primeira Camisa 
Primeiro de Maio 
Produtos Cachoeira 
Progresso 
Progresso(EC)
Promeca 
Promissão 
Promissão(CA)
Providro 
Prudentina 
Prudentino 
Quatá
Quintana
Raça 
Rádio
Radium 
Rafard 
Ramenzoni 
Ranchariense 
Ranchariense de Futebol
Real Cubatense 
Real Ituano 
Real Sociedade 
Red Bull Brasil 
Regente Feijó 
República 
Republicano Paulista 
Resegue 
Rhodia 
Rhodosá 
Ribeirão Bonito 
Ribeirão do Sul 
Ribeirão Pires 
Ribeirão Preto 
Rigesa 
Rinopolense 
Rinópolis 
Rio Branco 
Rio Branco FC 
Rio Branco FC(SP)
Rio Branco(I) 
Rio Branco(SP) 
Rio Claro 
Rio Pardo 
Rio Preto 
Riolândia 
Riopardense 
Riopedrense 
Riopedrense(AA)
Rochdale 
Rocinhense 
Roma 
Roma Barueri 
Roma FC 
Romanópolis
Rosário 
Rose'n Boys 
Ruggerone 
Ruy Barbosa 
Saad 
Saltense 
Salto 
Salto Grande 
Salto Grande FC
Sampaio Moreira 
Sampson
Sanjoanense 
Sant'Ana(A)
Sant'Anna 
Santa Bárbara 
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz(SCP)
Santa Cruz(T) 
Santa Fé 
Santa Isabel
Santa Marina 
Santa Ritense 
Santa Sofia 
Santacruzense 
Santacruzense(AA)
Santana 
Santana(SJC)
Santista
Santo Amaro
Santo André 
Santo André FC 
Santos 
Santos AC
Santos B 
Santos Dumont
Santos(A)
São Bento 
São Bento(M) 
São Bento(S)
São Bento(SBS)
São Bento(SCS) 
São Bento(SP) 
São Bento(SR)
São Bernardo 
São Bernardo(EC) 
São Caetano 
São Caetano do Sul 
São Caetano EC 
São Carlos 
São Carlos Clube 
São Cristóvão
São Geraldo
São João 
São João(A) 
São João(L)
São João(MC)
São João(P)
São Joaquim 
São José 
São José dos Campos 
São José(AE) 
São José(C) 
São José(E) 
São José(EC) 
São Judas Tadeu 
São Lourenço 
São Martinho 
São Mateus 
São Miguel 
São Paulo 
São Paulo AC 
São Paulo Alpargatas 
São Paulo B 
São Paulo da Floresta 
São Paulo de Araçatuba 
São Paulo de Araraquara 
São Paulo de Avaré 
São Paulo Gaz Company 
São Paulo Goyaz
São Paulo Railway Company
São Paulo(A) 
São Paulo(I) 
São Paulo(P)
São Paulo(SA) 
São Paulo(SP)
São Paulo(SV) 
São Paulo(T)
São Pedro
São Roque 
São Simão 
São Vicente 
São Vicente FC
São-Carlense 
Sãocarlense(GE) 
Sãomanoelense 
Saturno 
Savóia 
Scarpa 
Scarpa(S)
Scottish Wanderers 
Sel. Campinas 
Sel. Santos ASEA
Sel. São Paulo 
Sel. São Paulo APEA 
Sel. São Paulo LAF 
Sel. São Paulo LFESP
Sel. São Paulo LFNB 
Sel. São Paulo LFP 
Sel. São Paulo LPF 
Sel. São Paulo LPFB 
Senador Feijó
Serra Negra 
Serra Negra EC 
Serrana
Sertãozinho 
Sete de Setembro 
Sete de Setembro(L)
SEV 
SEV Votuporanga 
Severínia 
Sílex 
Sírio 
Smart
Socorrense 
Sorocaba
Sorocabana de Iperó 
Sorocabana(I) 
Sorocabana(Itu) 
Sorocabana(M) 
Sorocabano 
Spartanos
Sport Barueri 
Sport Paulista 
SPR 
SPR FC
SPR(J)
SPR(P)
SPR(S)
Sucreire 
Sul América
Sulamericana
Sumaré 
Sumaré(EC) 
Suzanense
Suzano 
Syria
Syrio(CA)
Taboão 
Taboão da Serra 
Talentos 10 
Talentos 10 AC 
Tanabi 
Taquaritinga 
Taubaté 
Teci Guará 
Territorial Paulista 
Tião Maia 
Tietê 
Tietê-São Paulo 
Tiradentes
Torino
Touring 
Tramway Cantareira 
Transauto 
Tremembé 
Tremembé(CA) 
Tupã 
Tupi 
Tupy FC
Uchoa 
Uchoense
União Barbarense 
União Barbarense(SC) 
União Barra Funda 
União Belém 
União Bom Retiro 
União Brasil 
União Cruzeirense 
União de Bariri
União de Mogi 
União de Pirassununga 
União de Potirendaba 
União de Santos 
União de Socorro
União de Tambaú 
União do Cambuci
União do Vale 
União dos Operários 
União Ferroviária 
União Ferroviária(SA) 
União Fluminense 
União Fluminense(S)
União Funilense 
União Guarany
União Iracemapolense 
União Lapa 
União Mogi das Cruzes 
União Monte Alegre 
União Operária
União Operária(T)
União Paulista
União Possense 
União Rafardense 
União Rochdale 
União São João 
União São João FC 
União Suzano 
União Tietê 
União Tonani
União Valinhense 
União Vasco da Gama 
União Vila Augusta 
União Villa Esperança
União(PF) 
Uraniense 
Usina Iracema
Usina Paredão 
Usina Santa Bárbara 
Usina Santo Antônio 
Usina São João 
Usina São Jorge 
Usina Tamoio
Vai Vai 
Valinhense 
Valinhense(EC)
Valinhos 
Valparaíso 
Vargeana 
Vasco da Gama 
Vasco da Gama(B)
Vasco da Gama(S) 
Vassununga
Velo Clube 
Vera Cruz 
Vera Cruz(P) 
Veracruzense 
Vicentino 
Vila 
Vila Alpina 
Vila Boyes
Vila Clementino
Vila das Palmeiras 
Vila Henedina
Vila Mazzei
Vila Nova 
Vila Nova(L)
Vila Nova(T)
Vila Santista 
Vila São Geraldo
Vila Seabra
Vila Souza 
Villa Buarque
Villa Deodoro
Villa Industrial
Villa Seabra
VOCEM 
Volkswagen 
Voluntários da Pátria 
Voluntários da Pátria(C)
Votorantim 
Votoraty 
Votuporanguense 
Votuporanguense(AA) 
Wenceslauense 
White Team
Wille
XI de Agosto 
XI de Agosto(PB) 
XV de Caraguatatuba 
XV de Indaiatuba 
XV de Jaú 
XV de Piracicaba 
XV de Santos
XV de Serra Negra
XV de Taubaté 
XV Junior
XX de Setembro
XX de Setembro(P)
Ypiranga 
Ypiranga(MC)