Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (SC)

14 de Julho
14 de Junho
ACADESF 
Acaraí 
ADBLU 
Ademar Garcia
Adolpho Konder 
Afonso Pena
Águia do Vale 
Aldo Luz
Alex
Aliados 
Almirante Barroso 
Alto Vale 
Alvorada 
Amazonas 
América 
América(M)
Americano
Anhatomirim
Anita Garibaldi
Anita Garibaldi(B)
Araranguá 
Arranca Trilhos
Artilheiro
Athletico Catharinense(PU)
Atlético Catarinense 
Atlético Catarinense(G) 
Atlético Chapecó 
Atlético de Florianópolis
Atlético Mineiro 
Atlético Operário 
Atlético Tubarão 
Atlético(C) 
Atlético(SF) 
Avaí 
Avaí B 
Babitonga
Baependi 
Balneário Camboriú 
Bancária
Bandeirantes 
Bangu
Barra 
Barra Velha 
Barriga Verde 
Barriga Verde(F)
Biguaçu 
Biguaçu AC 
Biguaçu-Canoinhas 
Blumenau 
Blumenau EC 
Blumenau SC 
Blumenauense 
Blumenauense(SD) 
Boa Vista 
Bocaiúva 
Bom Retiro
Bonsucesso
Botafogo 
Botafogo(C) 
Botafogo(PU)
Brasil 
Brasil(T)
Brusque 
Caçador 
Caçadorense 
Camboriú 
Camboriú(CA) 
Camboriuense 
Camponovense 
Canoinhas 
Canoinhas(CA) 
Canoinhense
Caravana do Ar 
Carlos Renaux 
Catarinense 
Catarinense de Rio Maina 
Caxias 
Cerâmica
CFZ Imbituba 
Chapecoense 
Chapecoense-Kindermann 
Cidade Azul 
Cimenport
CIP 
Círculo Operário 
Cobrazil 
Colegial 
Combinado de Laguna
Combinado de Laguna-Imbituba
Comercial 
Comerciário 
Concórdia 
Concórdia EC 
Concórdia FC 
Concórdia(RS) 
Concordiense
Continental
Continental(RN) 
Continental(SJ)
Coronel San Thiago
Costa Esmeralda 
Criciúma 
Crispim Mira
Cruzeiro 
Cruzeiro do Sul
Cruzeiro FC(J)
Cruzeiro(F)
Cruzeiro(J)
CTM 
Curitibanos 
Deodoro
Dom Pedro II 
Duque de Caxias 
Estiva 
Estiva(J)
Estivadores 
Estrela do Sul 
Estrella 
Estrella(NR) 
Externato 
Ferroviário 
Ferroviário Capivariense 
Figueirense 
Figueirense B 
Flamengo 
Flamengo(C)
Flamengo(I)
Flamengo(J)
Flamengo(L) 
Floresta 
Floresta(J)
Florianópolis
Florianópolis FC
Fluminense 
Fluminense(I) 
Fraiburgo 
General Sampaio
Glória
Grêmio Araranguaense 
Grêmio Caçadorense 
Grêmio Cidade Azul 
Grêmio Joinville 
Guarani 
Guarani FC 
Guarani(B) 
Guarani(C)
Guarani(SERC) 
Guarani(SMO) 
Guarany(F) 
Guarany(L) 
Guarany(X) 
Guatá 
Guaycurus 
Henrique Lage 
Hercílio Luz 
Hermann Aichinger 
Hervalense 
Humaitá(N)
Humaitá(NT)
Humaytá
Imaribo 
Imbituba 
Imbituba AC 
Independência 
Independente 
Independente(C) 
Independente(SJ)
Internacional 
Internacional(SER) 
Internato 
Ipiranga FC(RN) 
Ipiranga(C) 
Ipiranga(I)
Ipiranga(J)
Ipiranga(RN) 
Ipiranga(TS) 
Íris 
Itajaí 
Itajaí EC 
Itajaí FC 
Itaúna 
Jaguará FC 
Jaraguá 
Jaraguá AC 
Joaçaba 
Joaçaba EC 
Joaçaba(AD) 
Joinville 
Juventus 
Juventus FC(RS)
Juventus(PU) 
Juventus(RS) 
Juventus(S) 
Juventus(T) 
Kindermann 
Kindermann(GER) 
Lages 
Lages EC 
Lages FC 
Lages SC
Laguna 
Lauro Müller 
Liga São Luís 
Madureira 
Mafra 
Mafra EC 
Maga 
Mambituba 
Maravilha 
Marcílio Dias 
Marítima
Metropol 
Metropolitano 
Minerasil 
Mourão Concórdia 
Nacional 
NEC 
NEC-Almirante Barroso 
NEC-Litoral 
Nevada 
Nova Veneza 
Oeste 
Olímpico 
Olinkraft 
Operário 
Operário de Mafra 
Operário SC
Operário(CA)
Operário(M) 
Operários Mafrenses 
Orleans 
Ouro Preto 
Palmeiras 
Palmitos
Paula Ramos 
Paulas
Paysandu 
Paysandu(SFS)
Perdigão 
Perdigão(SER) 
Peri Ferroviário 
Pery 
Pinheiros 
Pinheiros(SC)
Porto 
Portuguesa 
Postal Telegráfico 
Próspera 
Real 
Recreativo Brasil 
Riachuelo
Rio do Sul 
Royal
Sadia 
Santa Catarina 
Santa Cecília 
Santa Cruz 
Santa Cruz(C) 
São Bento 
São Bento(EC) 
São Bento(PU) 
São Bernardo 
São Cristovam
São José 
São Luís 
São Paulo
Sel. Santa Catarina 
Sel. Santa Catarina ACD 
Sel. Santa Catarina FCD 
Sel. Santa Catarina LSCDT 
Selecto
Seleto 
Sombrio 
Sport Brasil 
Sport Brusquense 
Sport Catharinense
Tamandaré 
Tamandaré(PU) 
Theutônia
Timbó 
Tiradentes 
Tiradentes(I) 
Tiradentes(LR) 
Torino 
Trabalhista 
Três Barras 
Três de Maio
Treviso 
Tubarão 
Tupi 
Tupy(J) 
União 
União Ferroviário
União Militar
União Timbó 
Urussanga 
USATI 
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama(C) 
Vasto Verde 
Vera Cruz 
Vera Cruz(P) 
Videira 
Videirense 
Vila Nova 
Xanxerense 
XV de Novembro 
XV de Outubro 
Ypiranga