Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (RS)

14 de Julho 
14 de Julho(E) 
14 de Julho(I) 
14 de Julho(PF) 
14 de Julho(SB)
14 de Julho(SM) 
15 de Novembro 
15 de Novembro(DP) 
15 de Novembro(I) 
15 de Novembro(SM)
19 de Outubro 
21 de Abril 
24 de Maio 
247 
7 de Abril
7 de Setembro
7 de Setembro(DI)
7 de Setembro(SM)
7 de Setembro(T) 
7º Regimento
8º Batalhão de Caçadores 
9º Batalhão de Caçadores 
9º Regimento 
ACAFOL 
Adams 
AESA 
Aimoré 
Alegrete 
Aliança 
Aliança Sananduvense 
Aliança(PA)
Aliança(SR) 
Alimentício
Alvi-Rubro 
América 
América(BG)
América(C) 
América(PA)
América(T) 
Americano 
Americano Universitário 
Americano(C)
Americano(NH) 
Americano(RG) 
APAFUT 
Armour 
Arranca 
Arroio Grande 
Arsenal de Guerra 
Associação Caxias 
Associação Lajeadense
Associação Santa Cruz 
Associação Santa Rosa 
Associação Santo Ângelo 
Associação São Gabriel 
Athletico Gabrielense
Atlanta
Atlântico 
Atlético 
Atlético Caiense
Atlético Serrano
Atlético(PF) 
Aurora 
Avenida 
Bagé 
Bancário 
Bancário(PA)
Barra 
Barrense
Barroso-São José 
Bataclan 
Bataclan(SM)
Botafogo(A) 
Botafogo(DP) 
Botafogo(FV) 
Botafogo(SG) 
Botafogo(SM)
Botafogo(TM) 
Brasil 
Brasil(A) 
Brasil(AR) 
Brasil(C) 
Brasil(CS)
Brasil(F) 
Brasil(JC) 
Brasil(PA)
Brasil(Q) 
Brasil(SM)
Brasil(SVP) 
Brasil(V) 
Brasil(VA) 
Brasília 
Butiá 
Cachoeira 
CADEM
Camaquense 
Canoas 
Canoas FC 
Canoense
Capitão Salomão
Capoerense
Carazinhense 
Carlos Barbosa
Caxias 
Celupa
Cerâmica 
Cidreira 
Circulista Pratense 
Colombo
Combinado Gaúcho
Commercio
Concórdia 
Concórdia(CA) 
Concórdia(E)
Concórdia(RS) 
Coríntians 
Couto 
Cristão 
Cruz Alta 
Cruz de Malta
Cruzeiro 
Cruzeiro B 
Cruzeiro do Sul 
Cruzeiro Gabrielense 
Cruzeiro(CS) 
Cruzeiro(DP) 
Cruzeiro(PF) 
Cruzeiro(S) 
Cruzeiro(SB) 
Cruzeiro(SG) 
Dalban 
Dínamo 
Dínamo(GE) 
Duque de Caxias
Eberle 
Elite 
Elite(DP)
Elmo 
Encantado 
Endymion
Escola de Comércio
Esperança 
Esperança(E)
Esperança(U) 
Esportivo 
Estância Velha
Estância Velha(C) 
Estrela 
Estrela(SER) 
Estrela(SJ)
Farroupilha 
Farroupilha(SL) 
Ferro Carril 
Ferroviário 
Ferroviário Elite
Ferroviário(B) 
Ferroviário(PO) 
Ferroviário(T)
Fixum
Flamengo 
Flamengo FC(A) 
Flamengo(A) 
Flamengo(B)
Flamengo(H) 
Flamengo(PA)
Floresta
Florestal 
Floriano 
Fluminense 
Fluminense(C) 
Fluminense(PA)
Fluvial 
Foot-Ball Club
Força e Luz 
Força e Luz(I) 
Fortes e Livres 
Frigoríficos Nacionais
Frisch Auf 
Gabrielense 
Garibaldi 
Gaúcho 
Gaúcho de Tucunduva
Gaúcho(CS)
Gaúcho(I) 
Gaúcho(SC)
Gaúcho(SM)
Gaúcho(T) 
Gaúcho(V)
General Osório 
General Osório(B)
General Osório(FBC) 
General Osório(J) 
GEPO 
Geral
Gianella 
Globo
Glória 
Glória(C) 
Gráfico 
Gramadense 
Grêmio 
Grêmio B 
Grêmio Ijuhyense 
Grêmio Jeromina 
Grêmio Leopoldense 
Grêmio Literário
Grêmio Lourenciano 
Grêmio Marau 
Grêmio Osoriense 
Grêmio Santa-Mariense
Grêmio Santanense 
Grêmio Santo Augustense 
Grêmio Santoangelense 
Grêmio São Jerônimo 
Guaíba 
Guanabara 
Guarani de Caxias do Sul
Guarani(A) 
Guarani(SSC) 
Guarani(VA) 
Guarany Atlântico 
Guarany(AR) 
Guarany(B) 
Guarany(C) 
Guarany(CA) 
Guarany(CS) 
Guarany(E) 
Guarany(G) 
Guarany(RG)
Guarany(RS) 
Guarany(U) 
Harmonia 
Humaitá 
Ibirubá 
Ideal 
Igrejinha 
Independente 
Independente(A)
Independente(G)
Independente(PF) 
Independente(SL)
Internacional 
Internacional B 
Internacional(AG) 
Internacional(RS) 
Internacional(SB) 
Internacional(SM) 
Ipiranga(RS) 
Ipiranga(S) 
Ipiranga(SLG) 
Iraí 
Israelita 
Ítalo-Brasileiro 
Itapagé 
Itapuí 
Ivoti 
Ivoti SC 
Jaú 
Juvenil 
Juvenil(CS)
Juvenil(T)
Juventude 
Juventude B 
Juventude de Garibaldi
Juventude(C) 
Juventude(G) 
Juventus 
Juventus(BR) 
Lageado 
Lajeadense 
Lajeado 
Lami 
Lansul 
Liège
Lomba do Sabão 
Lusitano
Lutador 
Maguary
Mallet
Marau 
Marechal de Ferro
Milan 
Militar
Militar(Q)
Militar(SG) 
Militar(SM)
Minas de São Jerônimo
Minuano 
Miraguaí 
Miraguay FC 
Missioneiro
Montenegro 
Montenegro(FC) 
Mundo Novo 
Municipal 
Municipal(NH) 
Municipal(PA)
Municipal(RP)
Nacional 
Nacional(CA) 
Nacional(EC) 
Nacional(SC)
Nacional(SL) 
Nancy
Navegantes
Navegantes(J)
Nova Prata 
Novo Hamburgo 
Novo Horizonte 
Olinda 
Operário
Operário(RP) 
Oriental 
Oriente 
Oriente(C) 
Ouro Verde 
Padeiral 
Paladino 
Palmeirense 
Pampeiro
Panambi 
Panambi(GD) 
Passo Fundo 
Paulista 
Pedra Branca 
Pelotas 
Pinheiros 
Piratini
Porto Alegre 
Porto Alegre FC 
Pradense 
Pratense 
PRS 
Quaraí 
Real 
Renner 
República
Riachuelo 
Riachuelo(SSC) 
Rio Branco
Rio Branco(CS)
Rio Branco(E)
Rio Branco(SVP) 
Rio Grande 
Rio Grandense(PF) 
Rio Pardo 
Rio-Grandense 
Riograndense(CA) 
Riograndense(G) 
Riograndense(SJ)
Riograndense(SM) 
Riopardense 
Rodoviário
Rodoviário(V)
Roque Gonzales
Rosariense 
Rosário 
RS Futebol 
Ruy Barbosa 
Ruy Barbosa(CS)
Ruy Barbosa(P)
Ruy Barbosa(SM)
Sá Viana 
Santa Bárbara 
Santa Cruz 
Santa Isabel
Santa Maria 
Santa Rosa 
Santa Rosa(EC) 
Santiago
Santo Ângelo 
Santo Ângelo(EC) 
São Borja 
São Borja(AE) 
São Gabriel 
São Gabriel FC 
São Gabriel(SER) 
São João
São José 
São José(CS) 
São José(I) 
São José(L) 
São Lourenço 
São Luiz 
São Paulo 
São Paulo(PA)
São Pedro
Sapiranga 
Sapiranga FC 
Sapiranga(SL)
Sapucaiense 
Sarandi
Sel. Pedro Osório
Sel. Pelotas
Sel. Porto Alegre 
Sel. Porto Alegre APAD 
Sel. Rio Grande do Sul 
Sel. Rio Grande do Sul FAGET
Sel. Rio Grande do Sul FRGD 
Sel. Rio Grande do Sul FRGF 
Sel. Uruguaiana
Serrano 
Serrano(BG) 
Serrano(CB)
Serrano(SFP) 
Sindicato 
Sokol
Soledade 
Sportivo
Sul Brasileiro 
Swift Internacional 
Ta-Guá 
Tabajara 
Tabajara(CN)
Tabajara(PA)
Tamandaré 
Tamandaré(SM)
Tamoio 
Taquarandi 
Taquarense 
Taquariense 
Teresa
Teresópolis 
Tiradentes 
Torrense 
Três Passos 
Tresmaiense 
Trianon 
Triunfo
Tupi 
ULBRA 
União Brasil
União Frederiquense 
União Riopardense
União Serrano 
União(FC)
União(R) 
União(SM)
Universal 
Universal(U) 
Universidade 
Uruguai
Uruguaiana 
Venâncio
Vera Cruz
Veranense 
Veranópolis 
Veronese 
Veterano 
Viadutense
Vila Rosa 
Vilagran
Villa Nova 
Vinte de Setembro 
Vitória
Vitoriense 
Ypiranga 
Ypiranga(PA) 
Ypiranga(Q)