Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (PR)

29 de Maio 
5 de Maio 
7 de Setembro(DV) 
7 de Setembro(SAP) 
9 de Julho 
Abatiense 
ABC 
Acadêmica
ADAP 
ADAP Galo Maringá 
Adapar 
AFA 
Agroceres 
Agroceres(CE) 
Água Verde 
Água Verde FC
Água Verde(SC)
Águia 
Almirante Tamandaré 
Alvorada 
Amazonas
América 
América(C)
América(I) 
América(J) 
América(P)
América(PG)
América-Paraná 
Americano
Americano(PG)
Andiraense 
Andraus 
Antonina
Antoninense
Antoninense SC
Apollo 
Apucarana 
Apucarana AC 
Apucarana FC 
Apucarana Sports 
Apucarana(AA) 
Aquidaban 
Arapongas 
Arapongas(AA) 
Arapongas(SER) 
Arapoti 
Araucária 
Araucária(AA) 
Arsenal
Assahi 
Assis Chateaubriand 
Assis Chateaubriand EC 
Assis Chateaubriand FC 
Assunguy
Astorga 
Astorga(AA) 
Astrel 
Atlético 
Atlético B 
Atlético EC
Atlético Londrinense
Auriverde
Azul Clube
Bacacheri 
Bandeirantes 
Bangu 
Bangu FC
Batel 
Batel(A)
Batelzinho 
Bela Vista 
Bela Vista FC
Belmonte 
Bloco Campo Comprido
Bloco Morgenau 
Bloco Paranaense
Boa Vista 
Bola de Ouro 
Bom Retiro
Boqueirão
Bosch 
Botafogo
Botafogo(PG)
Brasil 
Brasil Sport
Brasil(C)
Brasil(P)
Britânia 
Cabral 
CAFE 
Café FC 
Cafelândia
CAMA 
Cambará 
Cambará EC 
Cambaraense 
Cambé 
Cambé AC 
Cambé AC SC 
Campo Alegre EC
Campo Mourão 
Campo Mourão(SC) 
Camponês
Cantagalo 
Capanema 
Capão da Amora 
Caramuru 
Caramuru FC
Caramuru(AA) 
Caramuru(C)
Caramuru(CE)
Caramuru(EC)
Caramuru(GE) 
Carlopolense 
Carlópolis 
Cascavel 
Cascavel AC 
Cascavel CR 
Cascavel EC 
Cascavel FC 
Cataratas 
Caxias 
Celeste 
Centenário 
Centenário EC 
Cianorte 
Cianorte EC 
Cincão 
Cintos Mima 
Cocal
Colombo 
Colorado 
Colorado AC 
Colorado EC
Colorado(CA) 
Colorado(EC)
Combate Barreirinha 
Comercial 
Comercial de Curitiba
Comercial(AA) 
Comercial(C) 
Comercial(TR) 
Comercial(U)
Concórdia 
Concórdia(CR) 
Concórdia(EC)
Cooperativa
Corinthians 
Corinthians(L)
Coritiba 
Coritiba B 
Coritibano
Coronel Vivida 
Coronel Vivida EC 
CPF 
Cruzeiro 
Cruzeiro AC(L) 
Cruzeiro do Sul 
Cruzeiro do Sul(C)
Cruzeiro do Sul(R)
Cruzeiro EC(L) 
Cruzeiro(M) 
DER
Dois Vizinhos 
Duque de Caxias
Elite
Engenheiro Beltrão 
Espartanos
Esperança
Esperança(I)
Esperança(SJP)
Esplanada
Esportiva 
Estrela da Manhã
Estrela do Norte 
Estrela do Sul
Fanático 
Favela
Ferroviário 
Ferroviário SC
Ferroviário(J) 
Ferroviário(UV) 
Flamengo 
Flamengo(C)
Flamengo(FI) 
Flamengo(MCR) 
Floresta
Fluminense
Fluminense(P)
Formosa 
Foz do Iguaçu 
Foz do Iguaçu EC 
Foz do Iguaçu FC 
Francisco Beltrão 
Galo Maringá 
Gaúcho
GERA 
Goioerê 
Grande Londrina 
GRECAL 
Grêmio Araponguense 
Grêmio La Salle 
Grêmio Maringá 
Grêmio Maringá(Esportes) 
Grêmio Maringá(Esportivo) 
Grêmio Maringá(Esportivo) B 
Grêmio Maringá(GEM) 
Grêmio Metropolitano 
Grêmio Oeste 
Grêmio Paranaense 
Grêmio Paranaense(C)
Grêmio Umuarama 
Guaíra 
Guaíra EC 
Guaíra(C)
Guairacá
Guarani 
Guarani DC(A) 
Guarani SC
Guarani(A) 
Guarani(B) 
Guarani(P)
Guarany SC(PG)
Guarany(C)
Guarany(M)
Guarany(R)
Guarapuava 
Guaratuba 
Hawai 
Huracan São Vicente
Ibaiti 
Ibiporã 
Ibirporã(SER)
Iguaçu 
Iguaçu Agex 
Iguaçu EC
Iguaçu FC
Iguaçu(C) 
Iguaçu(SE) 
Império Toledo 
Impressora Paranaense
Indecapa 
Independente 
Independente(J) 
Independente(M) 
Independente(SMS) 
Internacional 
Internacional(CL) 
Internacional(PB) 
Ipê
Ipiranga 
Ipiranga(C)
Ipiranga(P)
Irani
Iraty 
Isal
Itaipu 
Itaúna do Sul 
Ivaí 
Ivaiporã 
Ivaiporã FC 
Ivaiporã(EC) 
J Malucelli 
Jacarezinho 
Jaguapitã 
Jaguariaíva 
Jaguariva
Jandaia 
Japurá 
Junak 
Junak 8
Junior Team 
Jussara
Juventud Brasil 
Juventude 
Juventude(C) 
Juventude(P) 
Juventus 
Juventus(PG) 
Kaki
Kashima Anthlers 
Laranja Mecânica 
Loandense
Londrina 
Londrina B 
Londrina FC 
Londrina FR 
Madureira 
Mallet
Malutrom 
Mandaguari 
Marechal 
Marialva 
Maringá 
Maringá AC 
Maringá Atlético
Maringá Cidade Canção 
Maringá EC 
Maringá FC 
Maringá Iguatemi 
Marumbhy
Marumby 
Matarazzo 
Matsubara 
MEC-Noroeste 
Medianeira 
Metropolitano 
Mixto Bordô AC
Mixto Bordô FC 
Mixto Bordô(EC) 
Mixto(SJP) 
Morumbi 
Mourãoense 
Nacional 
Nacional de Curitiba
Nacional EC
Nacional(C)
Náutico 
Noroeste 
Noroeste Ivaiporã 
Noroeste(U) 
Nova Esperança 
Nova Orleans 
Nova Rússia 
Novo Mundo
Oceania 
Odile
Oeste Curitiba
Olinda 
Operário 
Operário da Água Verde
Operário das Mercês 
Operário de Cambará 
Operário de Morretes
Operário do Ahú 
Operário FC 
Operário Ponta Grossa 
Operário Ponta-grossense
Operário SC 
Operário(C)
Operário(M) 
Palestra Assunguy
Palestra Itália 
Palestra Itália(UV)
Palestra(I)
Palmeira FC(C)
Palmeiras 
Palmeiras FBC
Palmeiras(C) 
Palmeirense 
Palotina 
Palotina EC 
Panorama 
Paraná 
Paraná B 
Paraná SC 
Paraná(C)
Paraná(L) 
Paranaense 
Paranaense FC
Paranaense(AS)
Paranaguá 
Paranaguá FC 
Paranavaí 
Paranavaí AC 
Paranavaí B 
Pato Branco 
Pato Branco FC 
Paulistinha 
Pavão
PAVOC 
Pindorama 
Pinheiral 
Pinheiral(C)
Pinheirão
Pinheiro(C)
Pinheiros 
Pinheiros(C)
Pinheiros(FP)
Pitanga 
Pitanguense 
Platinense 
Platinense(CA) 
Ponta Grossa 
Ponta Grossa FC
Ponta-grossense(FC)
Pontagrossense 
Porcelana Steatita
Porecatu 
Portuguesa 
Portuguesa de Desportos 
Portuguesa-CAC 
Poty 
Primavera 
Prudentópolis 
Prudentópolis EC 
PSTC 
PUC 
Quatro Barras 
Real
Real Beltronense 
Real Beltronense(ER) 
Real Brasil 
Reboucense
Reco-Reco
Record 
RENOVE 
Ribeirão Claro 
Rio Branco 
Rio Branco(C) 
Rio Negro
Riozinho
Rolândia 
Roma 
Rosenau
Saltense 
Santa Efigênia 
Santa Mariana 
Santa Rosa
Santo Antônio 
São Carlos 
São Geraldo
São Jorge
São José 
São José(CER) 
São José(SD) 
São Paulo 
Sãomateuense 
Savóia 
Savóia-Água Verde 
Savóia-Operário
Sel. Paraná 
Sel. Paraná APSA
Sel. Paraná ASP 
Sel. Paraná FPD 
Sel. Paraná LSP
Seleto 
Seleto B 
Seleto EC 
Seminário
Serrano 
Sertaneja 
SOREC 
Spartano
Sport Goioerê 
Sport Paraná 
Tabu 
Tamandaré 
Tamoio
Tarumã 
Taunai
Tavorense 
Tebé
Teixeirasoarense 
Telefônica
Telêmaco Borba 
Telêmaco Borba(EC)
Teuto-Brasileiro
Tigrão Umuarama 
Tingui
Toledo 
Toledo Colônia 
Toledo EC 
Toledo FC 
Toledo(SC) 
Tomazinense 
Torino
Trieste 
Tudino 
Tuiuti 
Ubiratã 
Umuarama 
Umuarama AC 
Umuarama FC 
União Ahú 
União Bandeirante 
União Barigui
União Bigorrilho 
União Cajuru
União Campo Alegre 
União Campo Novo
União Campolarguense 
União dos Estudantes
União Medianeirense 
União Olímpico 
União Operário 
União Platinense 
União Platinense de Esportes 
União Portão
União Quedas
União(FB) 
União(NF) 
União(UV) 
Universal
Universal SC
Universal(PG)
Uraí 
V8
Vasco da Gama 
Vera Cruz
Verê 
Vila Fanny 
Vila Hauer 
Vila Inah
Vila Izabel
Vila Nova 
Vila Prohmann 
Volantes
XV de Novembro de Araucária
XV de Novembro(A)
XV de Novembro(C) 
XV de Novembro(J) 
XV de Novembro(U) 
Ypiranga 
Ypiranga(A) 
Zaeli Umuarama