Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (PE)

1º de Maio 
Afogadense 
Afogados da Ingazeira 
AGA 
Água Preta
Alegriense 
Altinho 
Alumínio 
América 
Araripina 
Arcoverde 
Arruda 
ASA 
Asa Branca 
Asas 
Atheniense 
Atlético 
Atlético de Camaragibe 
Atlético de Vicência 
Atlético Goiana 
Atlético Pernambucano 
Atlético(G) 
Auto Esporte 
Bahia
Barcelona 
Barreiros 
Barreiros(AE) 
Belo Jardim 
Benfica
Boa Vista 
Buíque 
Cabense 
Caiano 
Camela 
Carpina 
Carpinense 
Caruaru 
Casa Caiada 
Casa Forte
Central 
Central Barreiros 
Centro Limoeirense 
Centro Sportivo
Chã Grande 
Chã Grande-Decisão 
Cinco Estrelas
Colligação 
Colombo 
Comercial(P) 
Comercial(ST) 
Comércio 
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro(AP) 
CS Pernambucano 
Cultura
Decisão 
Desportiva 
Destilaria 
DR-5 
Efal
Egipciense 
Elmo 
Encruzilhada 
Equador 
Espinheiro 
Estudantes 
Estudantes(R) 
Evical
Ferroviário 
Ferroviário EC
Ferroviário(C) 
Ferroviário(S)
Ferroviário(ST) 
Flamengo 
Flamengo FC 
Flamengo(SC) 
Fluminense 
Fluminense(BSF)
Frei Miguelinho
Galo de Ouro
Gameleira 
Great Western 
Grêmio São José
Guarani(A) 
Guarani(J) 
Guarani(S)
Guarani(T) 
Guimarães
Íbis 
Ideal
Independente 
Independente(P) 
Intercontinental 
Internacional
Ipiranga(T) 
Ipojuca 
Iporanga 
Íris 
Israelita 
Itacuruba 
Jaguar 
João de Barros
Korujão
Leão XIII 
Lítero Esportivo 
Locomoção
Maguary 
Manchete 
Marília
Misto Braga
Moinho Recife 
Nacional 
Nacional(LC) 
Náutico 
Náutico B 
Náutico Trigueiros
Náutico Trindade 
Náutico(P) 
Olinda 
Palmares 
Palmeiras 
Passira
Paulista
Paulistano 
Peres 
Pesqueira 
Petribu 
Petrolândia
Petrolândia(GLR) 
Petrolina 
Pontezinha 
Portela
Porto 
Portuguesa
Prado
Ramalat 
Real Independente 
Recife 
Roma
Salgueirense 
Salgueiro 
Santa Cruz 
Santa Cruz B 
Santa Cruz(BJ)
Santa Cruz(C) 
Santa Luzia
Santo Amaro 
São Bentense
São João
São Jorge 
Sel. Arcoverde
Sel. Limoeiro
Sel. Pernambuco 
Sel. Pernambuco FPD 
Sel. Pernambuco LPDT 
Sel. Pernambuco LSP
Sel. Suburbana ASDT 
Serra Talhada 
Serrano 
Sertânia
Sete de Setembro 
Sete de Setembro(C) 
SEUB 
Sport 
Sport B 
Sport Beleense
Surubim 
Tabira 
Timbaúba 
Torre 
Tracunhaém
Tramways 
Tuyuty
União Peixe 
União(V)
Unibol 
Usina Catende 
Varzeano
Varzeano FC
Vasco da Gama
Vera Cruz 
Vila Rica
Vitória 
Vitória(AD) 
Vitória(SE) 
Ypiranga