Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (MG)

13 de Maio 
13 de Maio FC 
15 de Novembro 
Acadêmico
Acesita 
Aciaria 
Aeroporto
Águas Virtuosas 
Alfenense 
Alves Nogueira
América 
América(A) 
América(B) 
América(C) 
América(M) 
América(MO) 
América(MS) 
América(SJDR) 
América(SJN) 
América(TO) 
América(U) 
Andaraí 
Araguari 
Araxá 
Arsenal 
Arsenal(F) 
Asas 
ASE 
Ateneu 
Athletic Club 
Athletico 
Athletico(TC) 
Atlético 
Atlético B 
Atlético FEEA 
Atlético(C) 
Atlético(TC) 
Avante
Aymorés 
Aymorés(M) 
Bambuiense 
Barroso 
Bela Vista 
Belo Horizonte 
Betim 
Betim FC 
Betinense 
Betis 
Biquense 
Boa Esporte 
Bondespachense 
Boston City 
Botafogo 
Botafogo(BH)
Brasil
Brumadinho 
Caiçara 
CAJU
Calafate 
Caldense 
Cambuquirense 
Camposgeraiense 
CAP Uberlândia 
Carandaí 
Caratinga 
Carlos Prates
Casa de Pedra 
Cassimiro de Abreu 
CBC 
Christovam Colombo
CIT 
Clube dos Cem 
Coimbra 
Combinado de Aimorés
Combinado de Lagoinha
Combinado Mineiro
Combinado Palestra Itália-América
Combinado Yale-América
Comercial 
Contagem 
Coqueiral 
Corinthians
Corinto 
Coromandel 
Cristalino 
Cruzeiro 
Cruzeiro(BD) 
Cruzeiro(J) 
Curvelo 
Democrata(D) 
Democrata(GV) 
Democrata(SL) 
Derminas 
Dorense 
Duque de Caxias
Eloy Mendes
ESAB 
Escola de Comércio 
Esperança
Esportivo 
Extrema 
Fabriciano 
Fabrício 
Fabril 
Fama
Famense
Ferro Brasileiro 
Ferroviário 
Ferroviário(A)
Ferroviário(I)
Figueirense 
Flamengo 
Flamengo de Contagem
Flamengo FC 
Flamengo(AA) 
Flamengo(BH)
Flamengo(C) 
Flamengo(CL) 
Flamengo(U)
Floresta 
Fluminense 
Fluminense(BH) 
Fluminense(U) 
Forluminas
Formiga 
Frutal 
Funorte 
Germânia
Glória
Granberyense 
Grêmio Ludopédio
Grêmio Manhumiriense 
Grêmio(VN) 
Guarani 
Guarani(OP) 
Guarani(PA) 
Guarani(U)
Guarany(BH)
Guarany(CL) 
Guaxupé 
Hellênico
Horizontino
Hygienicos
Ibiá 
Ideal 
Ideal(R) 
Ideal(SL) 
Independente 
Independente(AP) 
Independente(M) 
Independente(V) 
Industrial 
Industrial Mineira
Industrial Mineira(EC) 
Internacional de Minas 
Ipanema
Ipanemense 
Ipatinga 
Ipiranga 
Ipiranga(A) 
Ipiranga(GE) 
Ipiranga(U) 
Itabirense 
Itapevense 
Itapuã 
Itaú 
Itaú de Minas 
Itaú(C)
Itaúna 
Ituiutaba 
Ituiutabana 
Ituiutabano 
Iturama 
Jacutinga 
Jacutinguense 
João Pinheiro
Juventus 
Juventus(MN) 
Laprata 
Lavras 
Lavras SC 
Lavrense 
Lusitano
Mamoré 
Manchester 
Maria Amália 
Mariense 
Mário Bouchardet 
Matiense
Merceana
Meridional 
Metalúrgico 
Metalusina 
Minas 
Minas Boca 
Minas Futebol 
Minas Geraes(BH)
Minas(NE) 
Minas(SJDR) 
Mineira de Eletricidade 
Mineiro 
Monlevade 
Montanhês 
Montes Claros 
Montes Claros EC 
Montes Claros(BH)
Montessionense 
Morro Velho
Nacional 
Nacional(M) 
Nacional(U) 
Nacional(VRB) 
Najá
Nova Lima
Novo Esporte 
Olímpica 
Olympic 
Olympic(BH)
Operário 
Operário de Araguari
Operário(A) 
Operário(SJN) 
Osvaldo Cruz 
Palestra Itália 
Palestra Mineiro 
Palmeiras 
Palmeirense 
Paracatu 
Paraense 
Paraguaçu 
Paraisense 
Paranaíba 
Passense 
Passense(CS) 
Passos 
Pastoril 
Patrocinense 
Patrocinense(SE) 
Patrocínio 
Pedro Leopoldo 
Pirapora 
Poços de Caldas 
Ponte de Itaúna 
Ponte Nova 
Pontenovense 
Pouso Alegre 
Pouso Alegre(EC) 
Prado Mineiro
Praia Clube
Pratense 
Primeiro de Maio 
Progresso
Recreio 
Renascença 
Renato Dias
Retiro 
Ribeiro Junqueira 
Rio Branco 
Rio Branco(C) 
Rio Branco(PM) 
Rodoviário 
Sacramentano 
Sal Tropeiro 
Santa Cruz 
Santa Cruz(BH)
Santa Cruz(JF)
Santa Rita do Sapucaí
Santarritense 
Santo Antônio
São Cristóvão 
São Lourenço 
São Vicente 
Sarmento
Sel. DFA da Capital
Sel. Juiz de Fora 
Sel. Machado
Sel. Minas Gerais 
Sel. Minas Gerais AME
Sel. Minas Gerais AMEG
Sel. Minas Gerais AMET
Sel. Minas Gerais AMF
Sel. Minas Gerais FAMAF
Sel. Minas Gerais LAF
Sel. Minas Gerais LMDT 
Sel. Minas Gerais LMSA
Sel. São João Del Rei
Sete de Setembro 
Siderúrgica 
Smart 
Social 
Social Ferroviário 
Social(O) 
Social(SJDR) 
Sparta 
Sparta(SJDR)
Sport 
Sport(BH) 
Sul Minas 
Sul Mineiro 
Syrio Horizontino
Tiradentes 
Tombense 
Três Pontas 
Trespontano 
Triângulo 
Tricordiano 
Trio 
Tupaciguara 
Tupi 
Tupi(PM) 
Tupi-Manchester 
Tupy(BH)
Tupy(J) 
Tupynambás 
Uberaba 
Uberabinha
Uberlândia 
Unaí 
Unaí Itapuã 
União 
União Araxá 
União de Itabirito 
União Luziense 
União Tijucana 
União Tijucana FC 
União(CE)
União(I) 
União(MC) 
Unit 
Unitri 
URT 
USIPA 
Valeriodoce 
Varginha 
Varginhense 
Vasco 
Vasco da Gama(JF)
Vasco da Gama(P)
Vasco da Gama(U)
Venda Nova 
Vera Cruz 
Vespasiano 
Viçosa 
Vila 
Villa do Carmo 
Villa Nova 
Volante 
William Feres
XV de Novembro 
Yale
Ypiranga(BH)
Ypiranga(TP) 
Yuracán