Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (ES)

15 de Novembro
1500 
20 de Novembro
3 de Maio 
Alegrense 
Alfredense 
Alfredense FC 
Alfredo Chaves 
América 
América de Aribiri 
América(C) 
América(L) 
América(RA) 
Americano 
Americano FC 
Aracruz 
Aracruz(AE) 
Argos 
Atlético 
Atlético Colatinense 
Atlético Itapemirim 
Atlético(VV) 
Bangu 
Bangu EC
Barrense 
Barroso
Bom Jesus 
Bonsucesso
Botafogo 
Botafogo Veneciano 
Botafogo(V)
Brasil 
Cachoeiro 
Campos Salles 
Canário 
Capixaba 
Cariacica 
Castelense 
Castelo 
Castelo Branco 
Cauê 
Caxias 
Centenário 
CESAN 
CEUNES 
Colatina 
Colatina(AA) 
Colatinense(AC) 
Colorado 
Combinado Viminas-Vitória
Comercial 
Comercial(C) 
Comercial(M) 
Comercial(SC) 
Conilon 
Cristóvão Colombo
CTE Colatina 
Desportiva 
Desportiva Capixaba 
Desportiva(SM) 
Domingos Martins 
Domingos Martins FC
Doze 
Espírito Santo 
ESSE 
Estrela
Estrela de Cachoeiro 
Estrela do Norte 
Ferroviária 
Ferroviário 
Flamengo 
Floriano 
GEL 
Gironda 
Glória 
Grêmio Santo Agostinho 
Guanduense 
Guarany 
Guarany EC
Guarany FC
Guarapari 
Ibatiba 
Ibiraçu 
Imigrante 
Independente 
Industrial 
Industrial(SMJ) 
Ipiranga(AC) 
Itaunas
Iunense
Jabaquara 
Jaguaré 
Juventude e Vigor 
Leão de São Marcos 
Leopoldina 
Leopoldina Railway
Linharense 
Linhares 
Linhares EC 
Linhares(CF) 
Mariano 
Mariano FC 
Mateense 
Mimosense 
Moscoso
Municipal
Muniz Freire 
Muqui 
Nacional 
Nacional(M) 
Nova Venécia 
Olímpico
Ordem e Progresso 
Ouro Branco
Paroquial 
Paulense
Pinheiros 
Portugal
Praiano 
Real Madri 
Real Noroeste 
Recreio
Riachuelo 
Rio Bananal 
Rio Branco 
Rio Branco FC 
Rio Branco(A) 
Rio Branco(SC) 
Rio Branco(VN) 
Rio Pardo 
Santa Cruz
Santa Maria 
Santa Maria EC
Santa Tereza 
Santo Antônio 
Santos 
Santos de Aribiri 
São Christovão
São Gabriel 
São Gabriel FC
São Geraldo 
São João 
São Mateus 
São Mateus FC
São Silvano 
São Silvano(AA) 
Sauassu 
Sel. Colatina
Sel. Espírito Santo 
Sel. Espírito Santo FDE 
Sel. Espírito Santo LSE
Sel. Espírito Santo LSES 
Serra 
Serra(GE)
Sport 
Sul América 
Terezense 
Tiradentes
Tupy 
UACEC 
União
Unidos 
Unidos(SJC) 
Uruguaiano
Vale 
Valeriodoce 
Vasco da Gama
Veneciano 
Veneciano(SC) 
Vila Nova 
Vila Velha 
Vilavelhense 
Vilavelhense FC
Viminas 
Vitória 
Vitória B 
Ypiranga 
Ypiranga FC
Ypiranga(MS)