1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (TO)

Campeonato Tocantinense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tocantinópolis 28 Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Gurupi 25 Gurupi Esporte Clube Gurupi
Paraíso 25 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Interporto 24 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Palmas 22 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
Araguaína 18 Araguaína Futebol e Regatas Araguaína
Alvorada 13 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
Tocantins(M) 12 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Colinas 10 Colinas Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Kaburé 10 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Tocantins 10 Tocantins Futebol Clube Palmas
12º Miracema 8 Miracema Esporte Clube Miracema
13º Guaraí 5 Sport Club Guaraí Guaraí
14º São José 4 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José Palmas
União Araguainense 4 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
16º Ipiranga 3 Ipiranga de Aliança Esporte Clube Aliança de Tocantins
Sparta 3 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
Juventude 3 Juventude Esporte Clube Dianópolis
Tubarão 3 Tubarão Esporte Clube Palmas
20º Clube dos Trinta 2 Clube dos Trinta Araguaína
Miranorte 2 Esporte Clube Miranorte Miranorte
Capital 2 Capital Futebol Clube Palmas
23º Atlético Cerrado 1 Clube Atlético Cerrado Paraíso do Tocantins
Paraíso EC 1 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Arsenal 1 Arsenal Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Força Jovem 1 Força Jovem Futebol Clube Lavandeira
Campeonato Tocantinense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Imagine 7 Imagine Futebol Clube Ltda Palmas
Guaraí 7 Sport Club Guaraí Guaraí
Atlético Cerrado 7 Clube Atlético Cerrado Paraíso do Tocantins
São José 6 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José Palmas
Colinas 6 Colinas Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Araguaína 5 Araguaína Futebol e Regatas Araguaína
Alvorada 5 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
Sparta 4 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
Nova Conquista 4 Nova Conquista Esporte Clube Santa Fé do Araguaia
União de Palmas 4 União Esporte Clube Palmas
Capital 4 Capital Futebol Clube Palmas
Palmas 4 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
13º Juventude 3 Juventude Esporte Clube Dianópolis
Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
15º Taquarussú 2 Associação Taquarussú Esporte Clube Palmas
Tocantins(M) 2 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Força Jovem 2 Força Jovem Futebol Clube Lavandeira
Inove 2 Inove Esporte Clube Palmas
Escola Paraíso 2 Escola Paraíso Futebol Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Paraíso 2 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
21º SEA III 1 Sociedade Esportiva Aureny III Palmas
Tocantins 1 Tocantins Futebol Clube Palmas
União Araguainense 1 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
Miracema 1 Miracema Esporte Clube Miracema
Embuguaçuano 1 Embuguaçuano Esporte Clube Colméia
Interporto 1 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Arsenal 1 Arsenal Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Rio Sono 1 Associação Atlética Rio Sono Rio Sono
Copa Tocantins
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
União Araguainense 1 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
Interporto 1 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Alvorada 1 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
1XBET.COM