1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (RO)

Campeonato Rondoniense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ji-Paraná 21 Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube Ji-Paraná
Genus 17 Sport Club Genus de Porto Velho Porto Velho
Vilhena 16 Vilhena Esporte Club Vilhena
União Cacoalense 12 Sociedade Esportiva União Cacoalense Cacoal
Ariquemes 10 Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes
Guajará 10 Guajará Esporte Clube Guajará-Mirim
Flamengo 7 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Porto Velho
Cruzeiro 7 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Rolim de Moura 7 Rolim de Moura Esporte Clube Rolim de Moura
10º Pimentense 6 Clube Atlético Pimentense Pimenta Bueno
Ferroviário 6 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Porto Velho
12º Espigão 5 Esporte Clube Espigão Espigão do Oeste
Ariquemes(SE) 5 Sociedade Esportiva Ariquemes Ariquemes
14º Rondoniense 4 Rondoniense Social Clube Porto Velho
Pinheiros 4 Associação Pinheiros Futebol Clube Rolim de Moura
Real Desportivo 4 Real Desportivo Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes
América(GM) 4 América Futebol Clube Guajará-Mirim
Ypiranga 4 Ypiranga Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Shallon 4 Sport Clube Shallon Porto Velho
20º Barcelona 3 Barcelona Futebol Clube Vilhena
Municipal 3 Associação Atlética Municipal de Cacoal Cacoal
Porto Velho FC 3 Porto Velho Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Moto 3 Moto Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Ouro Preto 3 Ouro Preto Esporte Clube Ouro Preto do Oeste
Grêmio Esportivo 3 Gremio Recreativo e Esportivo Espigão do Oeste
Ulbra 3 Sport Club Ulbra Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná
Ajax 3 Ajax Futebol Clube Vilhena
28º Vilhenense 2 Vilhenense Esportivo Clube Vilhena
Vera Cruz 2 Esporte Clube Vera Cruz Ji-Paraná
CFA 2 Clube de Futebol da Amazônia Porto Velho
Rio Branco 2 Rio Branco Esporte Clube Ariquemes
Operário 2 Associação Beneficente Operário Colorado do Oeste
Jaruense 2 Associação Desportiva Jaruense Jaru
Jaru 2 Jaru Futebol Clube Jaru
35º Flamengo(GM) 1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Guajará-Mirim
Santos 1 Santos Futebol Clube Jaru
Cacoal 1 Cacoal Esporte Clube Cacoal
Morumbi 1 Sporting Club Morumbi Rondoniense Guajará-Mirim
Pérola do Mamoré 1 Sociedade Trabalhista Pérola do Mamoré Guajará-Mirim
Guaporé 1 Guaporé Futebol Clube Rolim de Moura
Comercial(V) 1 Comercial Futebol Clube Vilhena
Industrial 1 Esporte Clube Industrial Ouro Preto do Oeste
Porto Velho 1 Porto Velho Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Marechal Rondon 1 Esporte Clube Marechal Rondon Guajará-Mirim
São Domingos 1 Sao Domingos Esporte Clube Porto Velho
São Paulo 1 São Paulo Futebol Clube Ji-Paraná
Colorado 1 Esporte Clube Colorado Pimenta Bueno
Vila Nova 1 Esporte Clube Vila Nova Ji-Paraná
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Mixto 1 Mixto Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Colorado FC 1 Colorado Futebol Clube Colorado D'Oeste
Cerejeiras 1 Associação Atlética Cerejeiras Cerejeiras
Campeonato de Porto Velho
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ferroviário 24 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Porto Velho
Flamengo 16 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Porto Velho
Moto Clube 13 Moto Clube Porto Velho
Ypiranga 12 Ypiranga Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Cruzeiro 7 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Botafogo 7 Botafogo Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Vasco da Gama 7 Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama Porto Velho
São Domingos 6 Sao Domingos Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Rondônia 5 Esporte Clube Rondônia Porto Velho
10º Madureira 3 Madureira Esporte Clube Porto Velho
11º São Francisco 1 São Francisco Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Agronômico 1 Agronômico Futebol Clube Porto Velho
União 1 União Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Grêmio Sampaio 1 Grêmio Atlético Sampaio Porto Velho
Campeonato de Guajará-Mirim
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Guajará 9 Guajará Esporte Clube Guajará-Mirim
América(GM) 7 América Futebol Clube Guajará-Mirim
Marechal Rondon 5 Esporte Clube Marechal Rondon Guajará-Mirim
Pérola do Mamoré 4 Sociedade Trabalhista Pérola do Mamoré Guajará-Mirim
Fronteira 2 Fronteira Esporte Clube Guajará-Mirim
Campeonato de Ariquemes
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rio Branco 1 Rio Branco Esporte Clube Ariquemes
Campeonato de Ji-Paraná
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Vera Cruz 1 Esporte Clube Vera Cruz Ji-Paraná
Vila Nova 1 Esporte Clube Vila Nova Ji-Paraná
Campeonato de Cacoal
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Municipal 1 Associação Atlética Municipal de Cacoal Cacoal
Campeonato de Vilhena
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ajax 1 Ajax Futebol Clube Vilhena
Campeonato Rondoniense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Cruzeiro 5 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Ji-Paraná 4 Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube Ji-Paraná
Moto 4 Moto Esporte Clube Porto Velho
União Cacoalense 3 Sociedade Esportiva União Cacoalense Cacoal
Rolim de Moura 3 Rolim de Moura Esporte Clube Rolim de Moura
Jaruense (CER) 2 Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Jaruense Jaru
Ariquemes 2 Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes
Pimentense 2 Clube Atlético Pimentense Pimenta Bueno
Operário 1 Associação Beneficente Operário Colorado do Oeste
Grêmio Esportivo 1 Gremio Recreativo e Esportivo Espigão do Oeste
Espigão 1 Esporte Clube Espigão Espigão do Oeste
Shallon 1 Sport Clube Shallon Porto Velho
Santos Porto Velho 1 Santos Porto Velho Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Ulbra 1 Sport Club Ulbra Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná
Armazém Morumbi 1 Armazém Morumbi Futebol Clube Guajará-Mirim
Real Desportivo 1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes
Campeonato de Porto Velho - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
São Francisco 4 São Francisco Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Mixto 3 Mixto Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Fluminense 3 Fluminense Futebol Clube Porto Velho
América 3 América Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Elite 3 Elite Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Comercial Palmeiras 3 Comercial Palmeiras Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Operário FC 3 Operário Futebol Clube Porto Velho
CRAC 2 Clube Recreativo Atlético Cearense Porto Velho
Nacional 1 Nacional Futebol Clube Porto Velho
Araçá 1 Associação Atlética Araçá Porto Velho
1XBET.COM