1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (PE)

Campeonato Pernambucano
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Santa Cruz 105 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Náutico 104 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Sport 103 Sport Club do Recife Recife
América 85 América Futebol Clube Recife
Central 58 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Ferroviário 55 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Íbis 46 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Manchete 36 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Flamengo(SC) 32 Sport Club Flamengo Recife
10º Torre 23 Torre Sport Club Recife
11º Porto 22 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
12º Sete de Setembro 16 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
13º Ypiranga 15 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
14º Vitória(AD) 13 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Salgueiro 13 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
16º Paulistano 12 Paulistano Futebol Clube Paulista
17º Petrolina 10 Petrolina Social Futebol Clube Petrolina
Atlético 10 Atlético Clube Caruaru Caruaru
19º Peres 9 Club Sportivo do Peres Recife
20º Vitória 8 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Auto Esporte 8 Auto Esporte Clube Recife
Estudantes 8 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Íris 8 Íris Sport Club Recife
24º Flamengo 7 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
Encruzilhada 7 Club Sportivo da Encruzilhada Recife
Centro Limoeirense 7 Centro Limoeirense de Futebol Limoeiro
Equador 7 Equador Futebol Clube Recife
Cabense 7 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Tramways 7 Tramways Sport Club Recife
30º Serrano 6 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Belo Jardim 6 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Serra Talhada 6 Serra Talhada Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
33º Ferroviário(ST) 5 Ferroviário Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
Pesqueira 5 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
35º Vera Cruz 4 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Caruaru 4 Esporte Clube Caruaru Caruaru
AGA 4 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Asas 4 Asas Futebol Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Estudantes(R) 4 Estudantes Futebol Clube Recife
Destilaria 4 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
41º Atlético Pernambucano 3 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Afogados da Ingazeira 3 Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
Fluminense 3 Sport Club Fluminense Recife
Araripina 3 Araripina Futebol Clube Araripe
Israelita 3 Israelita Sport Club Recife
Comercial(ST) 3 Comercial Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
1º de Maio 3 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Petrolina
Itacuruba 3 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Varzeano FC 3 Varzeano Football Club Recife
50º Casa Forte 2 Casa Forte Football Club Recife
Paulista 2 Recife
Moinho Recife 2 Moinho Recife Esporte Clube Recife
Chã Grande 2 Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Unibol 2 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Portela 2 Associação Sportiva da Companhia Portela Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Intercontinental 2 Intercontinental Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
57º Arruda 1 Associação Athletica do Arruda Recife
Tuyuty 1 Tuyuty Força Sport Club Recife
CS Pernambucano 1 Centro Sportivo Pernambucano Recife
Varzeano 1 Varzeano Sport Club Recife
Desportiva 1 Associação Desportiva Pitu Vitória de Santo Antão
Petrolândia 1 Gremio Esportivo Petrolândia Petrolândia
Colligação 1 Colligação Sportiva Recifense Recife
Atheniense 1 Atheniense Futebol Clube Recife
Surubim 1 Surubim Futebol Clube Surubim
Campeonato Pernambucano - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Centro Limoeirense 13 Centro Limoeirense de Futebol Limoeiro
Íbis 12 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Ferroviário(C) 10 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Cabense 9 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Sete de Setembro 9 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Vera Cruz 9 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Timbaúba 8 Timbaúba Futebol Clube Timbaúba
Petrolina 7 Petrolina Social Futebol Clube Petrolina
1º de Maio 7 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Petrolina
Flamengo 7 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
11º Belo Jardim 6 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Olinda 6 Olinda Futebol Clube Olinda
13º Decisão 5 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Serrano 5 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Pesqueira 5 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
América 5 América Futebol Clube Recife
17º Araripina 4 Araripina Futebol Clube Araripe
Surubim 4 Surubim Futebol Clube Surubim
Vitória 4 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Barreiros 4 Barreiros Futebol Clube Barreiros
Atlético Pernambucano 4 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
22º Afogados da Ingazeira 3 Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
Ypiranga 3 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Porto 3 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
Ferroviário 3 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
AGA 3 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Jaguar 3 Associação Desportiva Jaboatão dos Guararapes Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Palmares 3 Palmares Futebol Clube Palmares
Intercontinental 3 Intercontinental Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Afogadense 3 Afogadense Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
31º Globo 2 Globo Esporte Clube Recife
Chã Grande-Decisão 2 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube-Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Altinho 2 Altinho Futebol Clube Altinho
Ipojuca 2 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Salgueiro 2 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Vitória(AD) 2 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Ramalat 2 Ramalat Sport Club Ouricuri
Chã Grande 2 Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Central 2 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Ferroviário(ST) 2 Ferroviário Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
41º Íris 1 Íris Sport Club Recife
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Atlético de Vicência 1 Clube Atlético de Vicência Vicência
Boa Vista 1 Sport Clube Boa Vista Santa Maria da Boa Vista
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Petrolândia(GLR) 1 Grêmio Lítero Recreativo de Petrolândia Petrolândia
Manchete 1 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Garanhuns
Carpinense 1 Carpinense Esporte Clube Carpina
Sport B 1 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Flamengo(SC) 1 Sport Club Flamengo Recife
Maguary 1 Associação Atlética Maguary Bonito
DR-5 1 Associação Esportiva DR-5 Goiana
Itacuruba 1 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Carpina 1 Carpina Sport Club Carpina
Náutico B 1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Torre 1 Torre Sport Club Recife
Arcoverde 1 Arcoverde Futebol Clube Arcoverde
Usina Catende 1 Usina Catende Futebol Club Catende
Central Barreiros 1 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Unibol 1 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Serra Talhada 1 Serra Talhada Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Campeonato Pernambucano - 3ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ramalat 4 Ramalat Sport Club Ouricuri
Leão XIII 3 Clube Operário de Cultura Leão XIII Catende
Ipiranga(T) 2 Ipiranga Futebol Clube Toritama
Buíque 2 Sociedade Cultural e Esportiva do Buíque Buíque
Nacional 2 Nacional Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Barcelona 2 Barcelona Futebol Clube Igarassu
Ferroviário(C) 2 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Náutico Trigueiros 2 Náutico Real Trigueiros Vicência
Bahia 2 Esporte Clube Bahia de Santa Cruz Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
ASA 2 Associação Sãobentense de Atletismo São Bento do Una
Palmeiras 2 Clube Palmeiras Passira
Vera Cruz 2 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
13º Korujão 1 Carpina
Roma 1 Limoeiro
Caiano 1 Centro Social Caiano Petrolina
Grêmio São José 1 Grêmio São José Surubim
Água Preta 1 Água Preta
Alegriense 1 Clube Atlético Cultural Alegriense Chã de Alegria
Nacional(LC) 1 Nacional Futebol Clube Carpina
Guarani(J) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Passira 1 Passira
Grêmio Belenenses 1 Grêmio Belenenses Futebol Clube Belém do São Francisco
Independente(P) 1 Independente Futebol Clube Pesqueira
Internacional 1
Portuguesa 1 Toritama
Vasco da Gama 1 Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama Sanharó
Marília 1 Marília Futebol Clube Olinda
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Cinco Estrelas 1 Garanhuns
Egipciense 1 Sociedade Egipciense Futebol Clube São José do Egito
Itacuruba 1 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Atlético(G) 1 Atlético Clube Duarte Coelho Gravatá
Misto Braga 1
São João 1 São João
Centro Esportivo 1 Centro Esportivo Futebol Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Ipojuca FC 1 Ipojuca Futebol Clube Ipojuca
São Jorge 1 São Jorge Futebol Clube Trindade
Guarani(T) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Tracunhaém
Cruzeiro 1 Toritama
Alumínio 1 Alumínio Futebol Clube São Caetano
Real Independente 1 Clube Real Independente Toritama
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Santa Luzia 1
Camela 1 Esporte Clube Camela Chã Grande
Frei Miguelinho 1 Sport Frei Miguelinho Frei Miguelinho
Santa Cruz(BJ) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Atlético de Camaragibe 1 Atlético Futebol Clube de Camaragibe Camaragibe
Cruzeiro(AP) 1 Cruzeiro Futebol Clube Água Preta Água Preta
Guarani(A) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Alagoinha
Náutico(P) 1 Náutico Esporte Clube Petrolina
Sertânia 1 Esporte Clube Sertânia Sertânia
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Gameleira 1 Gameleira Esporte Clube Gameleira
Pontezinha 1 Sport Club Pontezinha Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Lítero Esportivo 1 Grêmio Lítero Esportivo de Sanharó Sanharó
Prado 1
Vila Rica 1 Vila Rica Esporte Clube Ribeirão
Evical 1
Campeonato Pernambucano Amador
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Locomoção 2 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Central Barreiros 2 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
AGA 1 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
JET 1 Juventude Esportiva Timbauense Timbaúba
Gravataense 1 Centro Desportivo Gravataense Gravatá
Bonito 1 Associação Atlética Bonito Bonito
AFASA 1 Associação de Funcionários da Alumínio S.A. Igarassu
São João 1 São João
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Livramento 1 Livramento Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
União(AI) 1 Esporte Clube União Afogados da Ingazeira
Palmeiras de Petrolina 1 Palmeiras Esporte Clube Petrolina
Santa Cruz(C) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube do Carpina Carpina
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Esporte 1 Esporte Clube Vitória de Santo Antão Vitória de Santo Antão
Comércio(A) 1 Arcoverde
Atlético de Gravatá 1 Gravatá
Expressinho 1 Expressinho Futebol Clube Recife
Caiano 1 Centro Social Caiano Petrolina
Elmo 1 Elmo Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
América(S) 1 América Esporte Clube Sertânia
Bancária 1 Associação Atlética Bancária Arcoverde
São Paulo(I) 1 Igarassu
Caxangá 1 Caxangá Atlético Clube Recife
Copa do Interior
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
DR-5 3 Associação Esportiva DR-5 Goiana
AGA 3 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Palmeiras(P) 3 Associação Esportiva Palmeiras Paulista
Destilaria 2 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Condor 2 Condor Futebol Clube Olinda
JET 2 Juventude Esportiva Timbauense Timbaúba
Veloz 2 Veloz Futebol Clube Itapissuma
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Central Barreiros 1 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Eutrópio Freire 1 Eutrópio Freire Esporte Clube Arcoverde
Santa Cruz(G) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Goiana
Cruzeiro(P) 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Palmeiras de Paudalho 1 Atlético Clube Palmeiras Paudalho
Vila Rica(JG) 1 Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Garanhuns
Condor(NM) 1 Condor Futebol Clube Nazaré da Mata
CIT 1 CIT Futebol Clube Igarassu
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
AFASA 1 Associação de Funcionários da Alumínio S.A. Igarassu
Democrático 1 Democrático Esporte Clube Arcoverde
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Sport Club Recife
Estrada Nova 1 Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Unidos da Vila 1 Unidos da Vila Futebol Clube Caruaru
Independente(C) 1 Caruaru
Comercial(B) 1 Barreiros
Sete de Setembro 1 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Comercial(ST) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
Livramento 1 Livramento Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
América(S) 1 América Esporte Clube Sertânia
Cruzeiro de Paudalho 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Paudalho
Monte Castelo 1 Monte Castelo Esporte Clube Itambé
Portuguesa Caruaruense 1 Portuguesa de Desportos Caruaruense Caruaru
Sport Surubim 1 Sport Club Surubim Surubim
Portela 1 Associação Sportiva da Companhia Portela Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Santa Cruz(C) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube do Carpina Carpina
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Caxangá 1 Caxangá Atlético Clube Recife
10 de Novembro 1 10 de Novembro Futebol Clube Recife
Vera Cruz(AL) 1 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Abreu e Lima
Estudantes(S) 1 Sertânia
Centro Esportivo 1 Centro Esportivo Futebol Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Copa Pernambuco
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Sport B 6 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Central 5 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Porto 4 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
Manchete 4 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Ypiranga 4 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Vitória(AD) 4 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Sete de Setembro 3 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Santa Cruz B 3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Sete de Setembro(C) 2 Sociedade Desportiva Sete de Setembro de Cupira Cupira
Atlético Pernambucano 2 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Centro Limoeirense 2 Centro Limoeirense de Futebol Limoeiro
Flamengo 2 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
Vera Cruz 2 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Cabense 2 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Serrano 2 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Ferroviário 2 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Íbis 2 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Náutico B 2 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Sport 2 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Santa Cruz 2 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Vitória 2 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
22º Destilaria 1 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Ipojuca 1 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Atlético de Vicência 1 Clube Atlético de Vicência Vicência
Náutico 1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Timbaúba 1 Timbaúba Futebol Clube Timbaúba
Elmo 1 Elmo Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Decisão 1 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Paulistano 1 Paulistano Futebol Clube Paulista
América 1 América Futebol Clube Recife
Pesqueira 1 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
Carpinense 1 Carpinense Esporte Clube Carpina
Unibol 1 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Belo Jardim 1 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
SEUB 1 Sociedade Esportiva União Bandeirantes Catende
Petribu 1 Gremio Esportivo Petribu Carpina
Flamengo(B) 1 Flamengo Futebol Clube Barreiros
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Palmares 1 Palmares Futebol Clube Palmares
Tracunhaém 1 Tracunhaém Futebol Clube Tracunhaém
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Gravataense 1 Centro Desportivo Gravataense Gravatá
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Taça Pernambuco
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
União Peixe 3 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Sete de Setembro 3 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Livramento 3 Livramento Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Veloz 2 Veloz Futebol Clube Itapissuma
Caroá 2 Caroá Atlético Clube Caruaru
Santa Cruz(BJ) 2 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Central Barreiros 2 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Locomoção 2 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Sesiano 1 Sesiano Futebol Clube Escada
Fábrica Yolanda 1 Fábrica Yolanda Fuebol Clube Recife
Espinheiro 1 Espinheiro Futebol Clube Itapissuma
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Sítio Novo 1 Associação Atlética Sítio Novo Olinda
Rio Una 1 Associação Atlética Rio Una Barreiros
Condor 1 Condor Futebol Clube Olinda
São Sebastião 1 Centro Esportivo São Sebastião Olinda
Colombo 1 Colombo Sport Club Limoeiro
Eutrópio Freire 1 Eutrópio Freire Esporte Clube Arcoverde
1XBET.COM