1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (PE)

Campeonato Pernambucano
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Santa Cruz 104 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Náutico 103 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Sport 102 Sport Club do Recife Recife
América 84 América Futebol Clube Recife
Central 57 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Ferroviário 55 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Íbis 46 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Manchete 36 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Flamengo(SC) 32 Sport Club Flamengo Recife
10º Torre 23 Torre Sport Club Recife
11º Porto 22 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
12º Sete de Setembro 16 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
13º Ypiranga 15 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
14º Vitória(AD) 13 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
15º Paulistano 12 Paulistano Futebol Clube Paulista
Salgueiro 12 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
17º Atlético 11 Atlético Clube Caruaru Caruaru
18º Peres 9 Club Sportivo do Peres Recife
Petrolina 9 Petrolina Social Futebol Clube Petrolina
20º Auto Esporte 8 Auto Esporte Clube Recife
Estudantes 8 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Íris 8 Íris Sport Club Recife
23º Vitória 7 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Cabense 7 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Encruzilhada 7 Club Sportivo da Encruzilhada Recife
Centro Limoeirense 7 Centro Limoeirense Limoeiro
Equador 7 Equador Futebol Clube Recife
Tramways 7 Tramways Sport Club Recife
29º Flamengo 6 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
Belo Jardim 6 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Serra Talhada 6 Serra Talhada Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Serrano 6 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
33º Ferroviário(ST) 5 Ferroviário Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
Pesqueira 5 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
35º Caruaru 4 Esporte Clube Caruaru Caruaru
AGA 4 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Vera Cruz 4 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Asas 4 Asas Futebol Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Estudantes(R) 4 Estudantes Futebol Clube Recife
Destilaria 4 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
41º Atlético Pernambucano 3 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Fluminense 3 Sport Club Fluminense Recife
Araripina 3 Araripina Futebol Clube Araripe
Israelita 3 Israelita Sport Club Recife
Comercial(ST) 3 Comercial Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
1º de Maio 3 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Petrolina
Itacuruba 3 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Varzeano FC 3 Varzeano Football Club Recife
49º Casa Forte 2 Recife
Afogados da Ingazeira 2 Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
Paulista 2 Recife
Moinho Recife 2 Moinho Recife Esporte Clube Recife
Chã Grande 2 Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Unibol 2 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Portela 2 Associação Sportiva da Companhia Portela Recife
Intercontinental 2 Intercontinental Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
57º Arruda 1 Associação Athletica do Arruda Recife
Tuyuty 1 Recife
CS Pernambucano 1 Centro Sportivo Pernambucano Recife
Varzeano 1 Varzeano Sport Club Recife
Desportiva 1 Associação Desportiva Pitu Vitória de Santo Antão
Petrolândia 1 Gremio Esportivo Petrolândia Petrolândia
Colligação 1 Colligação Sportiva Recifense Recife
Atheniense 1 Atheniense Futebol Clube Recife
Surubim 1 Surubim Futebol Clube Surubim
Campeonato Pernambucano - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Centro Limoeirense 13 Centro Limoeirense Limoeiro
Íbis 12 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Ferroviário(C) 10 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Cabense 9 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Sete de Setembro 9 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Vera Cruz 9 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Timbaúba 8 Timbaúba Futebol Clube Timbaúba
Petrolina 7 Petrolina Social Futebol Clube Petrolina
1º de Maio 7 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Petrolina
Flamengo 7 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
11º Belo Jardim 6 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Olinda 6 Olinda Futebol Clube Olinda
13º América 5 América Futebol Clube Recife
Decisão 5 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Serrano 5 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Pesqueira 5 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
17º Araripina 4 Araripina Futebol Clube Araripe
Vitória 4 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Barreiros 4 Barreiros Futebol Clube Barreiros
Surubim 4 Surubim Futebol Clube Surubim
Atlético Pernambucano 4 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
22º Afogados da Ingazeira 3 Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
Ypiranga 3 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Porto 3 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
Jaguar 3 Associação Desportiva Jaboatão dos Guararapes Jaboatão dos Guararapes
AGA 3 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Palmares 3 Palmares Futebol Clube Palmares
Intercontinental 3 Intercontinental Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Afogadense 3 Afogadense Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
30º Ferroviário(ST) 2 Ferroviário Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
Ferroviário 2 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Chã Grande-Decisão 2 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube-Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Altinho 2 Altinho Futebol Clube Altinho
Ipojuca 2 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Chã Grande 2 Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Salgueiro 2 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Vitória(AD) 2 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Ramalat 2 Ramalat Sport Club Ouricuri
Central 2 Central Sport Club Caruaru
40º Arcoverde 1 Arcoverde Futebol Clube Arcoverde
Usina Catende 1 Usina Catende Futebol Club Catende
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Petrolândia(GLR) 1 Grêmio Lítero Recreativo de Petrolândia Petrolândia
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Atlético de Vicência 1 Clube Atlético de Vicência Vicência
Boa Vista 1 Sport Clube Boa Vista Santa Maria da Boa Vista
Manchete 1 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Garanhuns
Carpinense 1 Carpinense Esporte Clube Carpina
Sport B 1 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Maguary 1 Associação Atlética Maguary Bonito
DR-5 1 Associação Esportiva DR-5 Goiana
Itacuruba 1 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Carpina 1 Carpina Sport Club Carpina
Náutico B 1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Central Barreiros 1 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Unibol 1 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Serra Talhada 1 Serra Talhada Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Campeonato Pernambucano - 3ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ramalat 4 Ramalat Sport Club Ouricuri
Leão XIII 3 Clube Operário de Cultura Leão XIII Catende
Ipiranga(T) 2 Ipiranga Futebol Clube Toritama
Buíque 2 Sociedade Cultural e Esportiva do Buíque Buíque
Ferroviário(C) 2 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Nacional 2 Nacional Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Barcelona 2 Barcelona Futebol Clube Igarassu
ASA 2 Associação Sãobentense de Atletismo São Bento do Una
Náutico Trigueiros 2 Náutico Real Trigueiros Vicência
Bahia 2 Esporte Clube Bahia de Santa Cruz Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Palmeiras 2 Clube Palmeiras Passira
Vera Cruz 2 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
13º Korujão 1 Carpina
Roma 1 Limoeiro
Grêmio São José 1 Grêmio São José Surubim
Água Preta 1 Água Preta
Alegriense 1 Clube Atlético Cultural Alegriense Chã de Alegria
Nacional(LC) 1 Nacional Futebol Clube Carpina
Guarani(J) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Misto Braga 1
São João 1
Centro Sportivo 1
Internacional 1
Portuguesa 1 Toritama
Vasco da Gama 1 Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama Sanharó
Marília 1 Olinda
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Cinco Estrelas 1 Garanhuns
Egipciense 1 Sociedade Egipciense Futebol Clube São José do Egito
Itacuruba 1 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Atlético(G) 1 Atlético Clube Duarte Coelho Gravatá
Locomoção 1
Santa Luzia 1
Camela 1 Esporte Clube Camela Chã Grande
Frei Miguelinho 1 Sport Frei Miguelinho Frei Miguelinho
São Jorge 1 São Jorge Futebol Clube Trindade
Cruzeiro(AP) 1 Cruzeiro Futebol Clube Água Preta Água Preta
Guarani(T) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Tracunhaém
Cruzeiro 1 Toritama
Alumínio 1 Alumínio Futebol Clube São Caetano
Real Independente 1 Clube Real Independente Toritama
Lítero Esportivo 1 Grêmio Lítero Esportivo de Sanharó Sanharó
Prado 1
Vila Rica 1 Vila Rica Esporte Clube Gameleira
Evical 1
Santa Cruz(BJ) 1 Belo Jardim
Atlético de Camaragibe 1 Atlético Futebol Clube de Camaragibe Camaragibe
Caiano 1 Centro Social Caiado Petrolina
Guarani(A) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Alagoinha
Náutico(P) 1 Náutico Esporte Clube Petrolina
Sertânia 1 Esporte Clube Sertânia Sertânia
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Gameleira 1 Gameleira Esporte Clube Gameleira
Pontezinha 1 Sport Club Pontezinha Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Ipojuca 1 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Passira 1 Passira
Sport Beleense 1 Grêmio Sport Beleense Belém do São Francisco
Independente(P) 1 Independente Futebol Clube Pesqueira
Copa Pernambuco
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Sport B 6 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Central 5 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Manchete 4 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Santa Cruz B 3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Porto 3 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
Vitória(AD) 3 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Vera Cruz 2 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Íbis 2 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Santa Cruz 2 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Vitória 2 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Ypiranga 2 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Sport 2 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Atlético Pernambucano 2 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Sete de Setembro 2 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Náutico B 2 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Cabense 2 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Sete de Setembro(C) 2 Sociedade Desportiva Sete de Setembro de Cupira Cupira
18º Palmares 1 Palmares Futebol Clube Palmares
Unibol 1 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Centro Limoeirense 1 Centro Limoeirense Limoeiro
Decisão 1 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Ipojuca 1 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Ferroviário 1 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Timbaúba 1 Timbaúba Futebol Clube Timbaúba
Serrano 1 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Tracunhaém 1 Tracunhaém Futebol Clube Tracunhaém
Náutico 1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Pesqueira 1 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
Carpinense 1 Carpinense Esporte Clube Carpina
Atlético de Vicência 1 Clube Atlético de Vicência Vicência
América 1 América Futebol Clube Recife
Belo Jardim 1 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
SEUB 1 Sociedade Esportiva União Bandeirantes Catende
Flamengo 1 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
1XBET.COM