Participações | Brasil (Norte)

Copa Norte
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Paysandu/PA 5 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
São Raimundo/AM 5 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Manaus
Rio Branco/AC 4 Rio Branco Football Club Rio Branco
Remo/PA 3 Clube do Remo Belém
Tuna Luso/PA 2 Tuna Luso Brasileira Belém
Sampaio Corrêa/MA 2 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube São Luís
Aliança/AP 1 Clube Atlético Aliança Santana
Cruzeiro/RO 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Castanhal/PA 1 Castanhal Esporte Clube Castanhal
Picos/PI 1 Sociedade Esportiva de Picos Picos
Baré/RR 1 Baré Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Independente/AP 1 Independente Esporte Clube Santana
Maranhão/MA 1 Maranhão Atlético Clube São Luís
River/PI 1 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Genus/RO 1 Sport Club Genus de Porto Velho Porto Velho
Ouro Preto/RO 1 Ouro Preto Esporte Clube Ouro Preto do Oeste
Ypiranga/AP 1 Ypiranga Clube Macapá
Independência/AC 1 Independência Futebol Clube Rio Branco
Rio Negro/RR 1 Atlético Rio Negro Clube Boa Vista
Vasco da Gama/AC 1 Associação Desportiva Vasco da Gama Rio Branco
São Raimundo/RR 1 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Flamengo/PI 1 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
Copa Verde
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Remo/PA 6 Clube do Remo Belém
Cuiabá/MT 6 Cuiabá Esporte Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda. Cuiabá
Paysandu/PA 6 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
Santos/AP 6 Santos Futebol Clube Macapá
Nacional/AM 5 Nacional Futebol Clube Manaus
Luverdense/MT 5 Luverdense Esporte Clube Lucas do Rio Verde
São Raimundo/RR 4 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Rio Branco/AC 3 Rio Branco Football Club Rio Branco
Brasília/DF 3 Brasília Futebol Clube BFC Ltda. Brasília
Brasiliense/DF 3 Brasiliense Futebol Clube Taguatinga Brasília
Interporto/TO 3 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Princesa do Solimões/AM 3 Princesa do Solimões Esporte Clube Manacapuru
Fast/AM 3 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus
Atlético/AC 3 Atlético Acreano Rio Branco
15º Náutico/RR 2 Náutico Futebol Clube Boa Vista
Águia/PA 2 Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube Marabá
Luziânia/DF 2 Associação Atlética Luziânia Brasília
Ceilândia/DF 2 Ceilândia Esporte Clube Brasília
Genus/RO 2 Sport Club Genus de Porto Velho Porto Velho
Galvez/AC 2 Galvez Esporte Clube Rio Branco
Vilhena/RO 2 Vilhena Esporte Club Vilhena
Manaus/AM 2 Manaus Futebol Clube Manaus
CENE/MS 2 Centro Esportivo Nova Esperança Campo Grande
Operário/MS 2 Operário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
25º Real Noroeste/ES 1 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Mixto/MT 1 Mixto Esporte Clube Cuiabá
Paragominas/PA 1 Paragominas Futebol Clube Paragominas
Independente/PA 1 Independente Atlético Clube Tucuruí
Tocantins(M)/TO 1 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Atlético Itapemirim/ES 1 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
Corumbaense/MS 1 Corumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá
Vitória/ES 1 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Bragantino/PA 1 Bragantino Club do Pará Bragança
União-ABC/MS 1 Clube de Esportes União-ABC Campo Grande
Plácido de Castro/AC 1 Plácido de Castro Futebol Clube Plácido de Castro
Estrela do Norte/ES 1 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Sparta/TO 1 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
Sobradinho/DF 1 Sobradinho Esporte Clube Brasília
Goiás/GO 1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiânia
Humaitá/AC 1 Spor Club Humaitá Porto Acre
Tocantinópolis/TO 1 Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Aparecidense/GO 1 Associação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiás
Vila Nova/GO 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia
Comercial/MS 1 Esporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande
Gama/DF 1 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama Brasília
Rio Branco/ES 1 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
7 de Setembro/MS 1 Clube Desportivo 7 de Setembro Dourados
Sinop/MT 1 Sinop Futebol Clube Sinop
Costa Rica/MS 1 Costa Rica Esporte Clube Costa Rica
Desportiva/ES 1 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Espírito Santo/ES 1 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
Rondoniense/RO 1 Rondoniense Social Clube Porto Velho
Real Desportivo/RO 1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes
Iporá/GO 1 Iporá Esporte Clube Iporá
Ypiranga/AP 1 Ypiranga Clube Macapá
Copa Amazônia
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Remo/PA 1 Clube do Remo Belém
Nacional/AM 1 Nacional Futebol Clube Manaus
Torneio dos Campeões do Norte
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Fortaleza/CE 1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Paysandu/PA 1 Paysandu Sport Club Belém
Moto Club/MA 1 Moto Club de São Luís São José do Ribamar
Torneio da Integração - Copão da Amazônia
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Baré/RR 12 Baré Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Juventus/AC 10 Atlético Clube Juventus Rio Branco
Ferroviário/RO 10 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Porto Velho
Rio Branco/AC 9 Rio Branco Football Club Rio Branco
Trem/AP 8 Trem Desportivo Clube Macapá
Roraima/RR 7 Atlético Roraima Clube Boa Vista
Macapá/AP 7 Esporte Clube Macapá Macapá
Moto Clube/RO 6 Moto Clube Porto Velho
Amapá/AP 6 Amapá Clube Macapá
Independente/AP 6 Independente Esporte Clube Santana
11º River/RR 4 River Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Independência/AC 4 Independência Futebol Clube Rio Branco
Atlético/AC 4 Atlético Acreano Rio Branco
14º Náutico/RR 3 Náutico Futebol Clube Boa Vista
São Raimundo/RR 3 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Flamengo/RO 3 Clube de Regatas Flamengo Porto Velho
17º Ypiranga/RO 2 Ypiranga Esporte Clube Porto Velho
Santana/AP 2 Santana Esporte Clube Santana
19º Ypiranga/AP 1 Ypiranga Clube Macapá
São Paulo/RO 1 São Paulo Futebol Clube Ji-Paraná
Cliper/AM 1 Atlético Cliper Clube Manaus
Guajará/RO 1 Guajará Esporte Clube Guajará-Mirim
Vasco da Gama/AC 1 Associação Desportiva Vasco da Gama Rio Branco
São José/AP 1 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Sao José Macapá
Rio Branco/RO 1 Esporte Clube Rio Branco Ariquemes
Colorado FC/RO 1 Colorado Futebol Clube Colorado D'Oeste
São Raimundo/PA 1 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Santarém
América(SL)/MA 1 Maranhão
União Cacoalense/RO 1 Sociedade Esportiva União Cacoalense Cacoal
Cristal/AP 1 Clube Atlético Cristal Macapá
Guarany/AP 1 Guarany Atlético Clube Macapá
Municipal/RO 1 Associação Atlética Municipal de Cacoal Cacoal
São Francisco/PA 1 São Francisco Futebol Clube Santarém
União Popular/AM 1 Amazonas
Pinheiros/RO 1 Associação Pinheiros Futebol Clube Rolim de Moura
Marechal Rondon/RO 1 Esporte Clube Marechal Rondon Guajará-Mirim
São Domingos/RO 1 Sao Domingos Esporte Clube Porto Velho
São Francisco/AC 1 São Francisco Futebol Clube Rio Branco
Palmeiras/MA 1 Maranhão
Amapá/AC 1 Amapá Futebol Clube Rio Branco
CFA/RO 1 Clube de Futebol da Amazônia Porto Velho
Torneio Solidário
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Sul América/AM 1 Sul América Esporte Clube Manaus
São Raimundo/RR 1 São Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Roraima/RR 1 Atlético Roraima Clube Boa Vista
Cliper/AM 1 Atlético Cliper Clube Manaus
Taça da Amazônia
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Baré/RR 1 Baré Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Rio Branco/AC 1 Rio Branco Football Club Rio Branco
Nacional/AM 1 Nacional Futebol Clube Manaus
Ferroviário/RO 1 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Porto Velho
Torneio 20 anos da FRD
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Fast/AM 1 Nacional Fast Clube Manaus
Baré/RR 1 Baré Esporte Clube Boa Vista
Roraima/RR 1 Atlético Roraima Clube Boa Vista
GAS/RR 1 Gremio Atlético Sampaio Caracaraí
Torneio Maranhão-Pará
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Remo/PA 2 Clube do Remo Belém
Paysandu/PA 2 Paysandu Sport Club Belém