1XBET.COM

Participações | Brasil (GO)

Campeonato Goiano
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Goiás 74 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiânia
Atlético 73 Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia
Vila Nova 67 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia
Goiânia 57 Goiânia Esporte Clube Goiânia
Anapolina 55 Associação Atlética Anapolina Anápolis
Anápolis 49 Anápolis Futebol Clube Anápolis
Itumbiara 43 Itumbiara Esporte Clube Itumbiara
Goiatuba 32 Goiatuba Esporte Clube Goiatuba
CRAC 31 Clube Recreativo Atlético Catalano Catalão
10º Jataiense 25 Associação Esportiva Jataiense Jataí
11º Santa Helena 23 Santa Helena Esporte Clube Santa Helena
12º Rio Verde 20 Esporte Clube Rio Verde Rio Verde
13º Inhumas 17 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Campineira 17 Associação Campineira de Esportes Goiânia
15º Aparecidense 13 Associação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiás
Goianésia 13 Goianésia Esporte Clube Goianésia
Mineiros 13 Mineiros Esporte Clube Mineiros
América 13 América Futebol Clube Morrinhos
Novo Horizonte 13 Novo Horizonte Futebol Clube Ipameri
20º Ceres 12 Ceres Esporte Clube Ceres
Botafogo(G) 12 Botafogo Futebol Clube Goiânia
Ipiranga 12 Ipiranga Atlético Clube Anápolis
23º Trindade 8 Trindade Atlético Clube Trindade
Rioverdense 8 Associação Atlética Rioverdense Rio Verde
25º Caldas 7 Caldas Esporte Clube Caldas Novas
Ferroviário 7 Clube Atlético Ferroviário Goiânia
27º Quirinópolis 6 Esporte Clube Quirinópolis Quirinópolis
Grêmio Anápolis 6 Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis S/A Anápolis
29º Botafogo 5 Botafogo Futebol Clube Buriti Alegre
Grêmio Inhumense 5 Grêmio Esportivo Inhumense Inhumas
31º Nacional 4 Nacional Esporte Clube Itumbiara
Pires do Rio 4 Pires do Rio Futebol Clube Pires do Rio
Campinas 4 Campinas Futebol Clube Goiânia
Real Clube 4 Real Clube Itumbiara
35º Goianás 3 Esporte Clube Goianás Nova Veneza
Iporá 3 Iporá Esporte Clube Iporá
Bom Jesus 3 Bom Jesus Esporte Clube Bom Jesus
Monte Cristo 3 Monte Cristo Esporte Clube Goiânia
Canedense 3 Agremiação Esportiva Canedense Ltda Senador Canedo
Morrinhos 3 Morrinhos Futebol Clube Morrinhos
São Luiz EC 3 São Luiz Esporte Clube Goiânia
Luziânia FC 3 Luziânia Futebol Clube Luziânia
São Luís 3 São Luís Futebol Clube São Luís de Montes Belos
44º São Francisco 2 São Francisco Sport Club Anápolis
Santa Rita 2 Santa Rita Esporte Clube Goiânia
União Inhumas 2 União Esportiva Inhumas Inhumas
Nova Vila 2 Nova Vila Futebol Clube Goiânia
Flamengo 2 Flamengo Futebol Clube Anápolis
Araguaia 2 Araguaia Futebol Clube Goiânia
São Paulo 2 São Paulo Futebol Clube Goiânia
Grêmio Anapolino 2 Gremio Esportivo Anapolino Anápolis
Piracanjuba 2 Piracanjuba Esporte Clube Piracanjuba
53º Trindade EC 1 Trindade Esporte Clube Trindade
Uruaçu 1 Uruaçu Futebol Clube Uruaçu
Annapolis SC 1 Annapolis Sport Club Anápolis
Vila Coimbra 1 Sociedade Esportiva Vila Coimbra Goiânia
Itapuranga 1 Clube Recreativo Itapuranga Esporte Clube Itapuranga
Caldas Novas 1 Caldas Novas Atlético Clube Caldas Novas
Aparecida 1 Aparecida Esporte Clube Aparecida de Goiânia
Buriti 1 Buriti Esporte Clube Buriti Alegre
Riachuelo 1 Sociedade Esportiva Riachuelo Goiânia
Independente 1 Independente Esporte Clube Goiás
Minaçu 1 Minaçu Esporte Clube Minaçu
Campeonato de Goiânia
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Goiânia 6 Goiânia Esporte Clube Goiânia
Atlético 5 Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia
Goiás 4 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiânia
Vila Nova 3 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia
Campineira 3 Associação Campineira de Esportes Goiânia
América 1 América Futebol Clube Morrinhos
Ferroviário 1 Clube Atlético Ferroviário Goiânia
Inhumas 1 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Goianás 1 Esporte Clube Goianás Nova Veneza
Annapolis SC 1 Annapolis Sport Club Anápolis
Botafogo(G) 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Goiânia
Comercial(G) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Goiânia
Santa Rita 1 Santa Rita Esporte Clube Goiânia
Operário(G) 1 Operário Futebol Clube Goiânia
Campeonato de Anápolis
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Anapolina 10 Associação Atlética Anapolina Anápolis
Anápolis 8 Anápolis Futebol Clube Anápolis
Ipiranga 7 Ipiranga Atlético Clube Anápolis
São Francisco 5 São Francisco Sport Club Anápolis
Anatex 2 Anatex Esporte Clube Anápolis
Flamengo 2 Flamengo Futebol Clube Anápolis
Castilhos 1 Castilhos Esporte Clube Anápolis
Maracanã 1 Maracanã Esporte Clube Anápolis
Santa Maria 1 Esporte Clube Santa Maria Anápolis
Araguaia(A) 1 Araguaia Esporte Clube Anápolis
Anhanguera 1 Anhanguera Esporte Clube Anápolis
Campeonato do Interior de Goiás
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Independente 2 Independente Esporte Clube Goiás
Ceres 2 Ceres Esporte Clube Ceres
Jataiense 1 Associação Esportiva Jataiense Jataí
Firminópolis 1 Firminópolis Futebol Clube Firminópolis
América 1 América Futebol Clube Morrinhos
Vasco 1 Vasco Rialma
São Luís 1 São Luís Futebol Clube São Luís de Montes Belos
União Ipamerina 1 União Esportiva Ipamerina Ipameri
Uruana 1 Uruana
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Buriti Alegre
Anápolis 1 Anápolis Futebol Clube Anápolis
Inhumas 1 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Campeonato Goiano - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Goianésia 25 Goianésia Esporte Clube Goianésia
América 19 América Futebol Clube Morrinhos
Santa Helena 17 Santa Helena Esporte Clube Santa Helena
Novo Horizonte 16 Novo Horizonte Futebol Clube Ipameri
Monte Cristo 16 Monte Cristo Esporte Clube Goiânia
CRAC 16 Clube Recreativo Atlético Catalano Catalão
Goiânia 14 Goiânia Esporte Clube Goiânia
Iporá 14 Iporá Esporte Clube Iporá
Rio Verde 13 Esporte Clube Rio Verde Rio Verde
Mineiros 13 Mineiros Esporte Clube Mineiros
11º Jataiense 11 Associação Esportiva Jataiense Jataí
12º Aparecidense 9 Associação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiás
Ceres 9 Ceres Esporte Clube Ceres
Anápolis 9 Anápolis Futebol Clube Anápolis
Goiatuba 9 Goiatuba Esporte Clube Goiatuba
16º Caldas 7 Caldas Esporte Clube Caldas Novas
Minaçu 7 Minaçu Esporte Clube Minaçu
Itumbiara 7 Itumbiara Esporte Clube Itumbiara
19º CRET 6 Clube Recreativo e Esportivo Tocantins Minaçu
Pires do Rio 6 Pires do Rio Futebol Clube Pires do Rio
21º Aparecida 5 Aparecida Esporte Clube Aparecida de Goiânia
Umuarama 5 Umuarama Esporte Clube Iporá
Sudoeste 5 Sudoeste Esporte Clube Edéia
Rioverdense 5 Associação Atlética Rioverdense Rio Verde
Jataí 5 Jataí Atlético Clube Jataí
Trindade 5 Trindade Atlético Clube Trindade
São Luís 5 São Luís Futebol Clube São Luís de Montes Belos
Uruaçu 5 Uruaçu Futebol Clube Uruaçu
29º Alexaniense 4 Associação Atlética Alexaniense Alexânia
Nacional 4 Nacional Esporte Clube Itumbiara
Grêmio Anápolis 4 Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis S/A Anápolis
Cristalina 4 Cristalina Atlético Club Cristalina
Morrinhos 4 Morrinhos Futebol Clube Morrinhos
Atlético Rioverdense 4 Atlético Clube Rioverdense Rio Verde
35º Piracanjuba 3 Piracanjuba Esporte Clube Piracanjuba
Canedense 3 Agremiação Esportiva Canedense Ltda Senador Canedo
Comercial 3 Comercial Futebol Clube Catalão
Bom Jesus 3 Bom Jesus Esporte Clube Bom Jesus
Atlético 3 Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia
Inhumas 3 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Goiás(I) 3 Goiás Esporte Clube Itumbiara
ASEEV 3 Associação Esportiva Evangélica Paraúna
Tupy 3 Associação Tupy de Esportes Jussara
44º Goianás 2 Esporte Clube Goianás Nova Veneza
Quirinópolis 2 Esporte Clube Quirinópolis Quirinópolis
Vila Nova 2 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia
Caldas Novas 2 Caldas Novas Atlético Clube Caldas Novas
Anapolina 2 Associação Atlética Anapolina Anápolis
Itauçu 2 Itauçu Esporte Clube Itauçu
Buritialegrense 2 Grêmio Esportivo Buritialegrense Buriti Alegre
Jaraguá 2 Jaraguá Esporte Clube Jaraguá
Itapuranga 2 Clube Recreativo Itapuranga Esporte Clube Itapuranga
Nerópolis 2 Nerópolis Esporte Clube Nerópolis
Real Clube 2 Real Clube Itumbiara
Grêmio Inhumense 2 Grêmio Esportivo Inhumense Inhumas
Formosa 2 Formosa Futebol Clube Formosa
57º Itauçuense 1 Associação Esportiva Itauçuense Itauçu
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Buriti Alegre
Luziânia FC 1 Luziânia Futebol Clube Luziânia
Manchester 1 Manchester Esporte Clube Anápolis
Botafogo(G) 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Goiânia
Riachuelo 1 Sociedade Esportiva Riachuelo Goiânia
Ipiranga 1 Ipiranga Atlético Clube Anápolis
Associação Goiatuba 1 Associação Atlética Goiatuba Goiatuba
União Inhumas 1 União Esportiva Inhumas Inhumas
Nova Vila 1 Nova Vila Futebol Clube Goiânia
Inhumas SC 1 Inhumas Sport Club Inhumas
União de Itaberaí 1 União Esportiva de Itaberaí Itaberaí
Santa Rita 1 Santa Rita Esporte Clube Goiânia
Buriti 1 Buriti Esporte Clube Buriti Alegre
Mutunópolis 1 Mutunópolis Atlético Clube Mutunópolis
Rio Quente 1 Rio Quente Esporte Clube Rio Quente
Itaberaí 1 Itaberaí Esporte Clube Itaberaí
Campeonato Goiano - 3ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Monte Cristo 13 Monte Cristo Esporte Clube Goiânia
Aparecida 9 Aparecida Esporte Clube Aparecida de Goiânia
Inhumas 7 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Umuarama 6 Umuarama Esporte Clube Iporá
ASEEV 5 Associação Esportiva Evangélica Paraúna
Itaberaí 4 Itaberaí Esporte Clube Itaberaí
Quirinópolis 4 Esporte Clube Quirinópolis Quirinópolis
União Inhumas 3 União Esportiva Inhumas Inhumas
Canedense 3 Agremiação Esportiva Canedense Ltda Senador Canedo
Raça 3 Raça Sport Brazil Goiânia
Pires do Rio 3 Pires do Rio Futebol Clube Pires do Rio
Caldas 3 Caldas Esporte Clube Caldas Novas
Mineiros 3 Mineiros Esporte Clube Mineiros
Rioverdense 3 Associação Atlética Rioverdense Rio Verde
Morrinhos 3 Morrinhos Futebol Clube Morrinhos
16º Bom Jesus 2 Bom Jesus Esporte Clube Bom Jesus
Ceres 2 Ceres Esporte Clube Ceres
Jaraguá 2 Jaraguá Esporte Clube Jaraguá
Caldas Novas 2 Caldas Novas Atlético Clube Caldas Novas
América 2 América Futebol Clube Morrinhos
Atlético Rioverdense 2 Atlético Clube Rioverdense Rio Verde
Rio Verde 2 Esporte Clube Rio Verde Rio Verde
Rio Quente 2 Rio Quente Esporte Clube Rio Quente
Alexaniense 2 Associação Atlética Alexaniense Alexânia
25º Cristalina 1 Cristalina Atlético Club Cristalina
Formosa EC 1 Formosa Esporte Clube Formosa
Associação Goiatuba 1 Associação Atlética Goiatuba Goiatuba
Santa Helena 1 Santa Helena Esporte Clube Santa Helena
Uruaçu 1 Uruaçu Futebol Clube Uruaçu
Trindade 1 Trindade Atlético Clube Trindade
Tupy 1 Associação Tupy de Esportes Jussara
Grêmio Anápolis 1 Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis S/A Anápolis
Aparecidense 1 Associação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiás
Iporá 1 Iporá Esporte Clube Iporá
Itauçuense 1 Associação Esportiva Itauçuense Itauçu
Itauçu 1 Itauçu Esporte Clube Itauçu
Jataiense 1 Associação Esportiva Jataiense Jataí
ABECAT 1 Associação Benecicente e Esportiva Catalana Catalão
Mutunópolis 1 Mutunópolis Atlético Clube Mutunópolis
Aparecida FC 1 Aparecida Futebol Clube Aparecida de Goias
Goiatuba 1 Goiatuba Esporte Clube Goiatuba
Novo Horizonte 1 Novo Horizonte Futebol Clube Ipameri
Copa Goiás
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Vila Nova 4 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia
Anápolis 2 Anápolis Futebol Clube Anápolis
Atlético 2 Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia
Goiatuba 2 Goiatuba Esporte Clube Goiatuba
Bom Jesus 1 Bom Jesus Esporte Clube Bom Jesus
Ipiranga 1 Ipiranga Atlético Clube Anápolis
Anapolina 1 Associação Atlética Anapolina Anápolis
Goiânia 1 Goiânia Esporte Clube Goiânia
Jataiense 1 Associação Esportiva Jataiense Jataí
Inhumas 1 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Itumbiara 1 Itumbiara Esporte Clube Itumbiara
Rioverdense 1 Associação Atlética Rioverdense Rio Verde
CRAC 1 Clube Recreativo Atlético Catalano Catalão
Goiás 1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiânia
Taça Cidade de Goiânia
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Goiânia 1 Goiânia Esporte Clube Goiânia
Goiás 1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiânia
Vila Nova 1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia
Atlético 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia
Inhumas 1 Inhumas Esporte Clube Inhumas
Ferroviário 1 Clube Atlético Ferroviário Goiânia
Torneio Deputado Nelson Siqueira
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Goianás 1 Esporte Clube Goianás Nova Veneza
Botafogo(G) 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Goiânia
Santa Rita 1 Santa Rita Esporte Clube Goiânia
Nova Vila 1 Nova Vila Futebol Clube Goiânia
Torneio Triangular de Campinas de Goiás
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
São Luiz EC 1 São Luiz Esporte Clube Goiânia
Campineira 1 Associação Campineira de Esportes Goiânia
Atlético 1 Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia
1XBET.COM