Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

20/09/2017 - Quarta
Cultural/PB 
Elite/RO 
Guarany(S)/CE 
Juventus [ITA] 
Shallon/RO 
Tabajaras/PB 
19/09/2017 - Terça
América/RO 
América(GM)/RO 
Industrial/RO 
Vasco da Gama/RO 
Vera Cruz/RO 
18/09/2017 - Segunda
América/SP 
Ferroviária(AFE)/SP 
Paulista(AR)/SP 
São Paulo de Araraquara/SP 
15/09/2017 - Sexta
Comercial Palmeiras/RO
Fastav Zlín [CZE]
Fronteira/RO
Lugano [SUI]
São Francisco/RO
Ypiranga/RO 
14/09/2017 - Quinta
Cruzeiro/RO 
Ferroviário/RO 
Flamengo/RO 
Mixto/RO 
Moto Clube/RO 
Rondônia/RO 
São Domingos/RO 
Sel. Rondônia/RO 
13/09/2017 - Quarta
CRAC/RO 
Flamengo(GM)/RO
Flamengo(MCR)/PR 
Marechal Rondon/RO
Nacional/RO
Nacional FC/RO
União/RO
12/09/2017 - Terça
Araçá/RO
Botafogo/RO 
Comercial(V)/RO
Moto/RO 
Pérola do Mamoré/RO 
11/09/2017 - Segunda
Municipal/RO
10/09/2017 - Domingo
Fast/AM 
Guarany/AL 
09/09/2017 - Sábado
CENA/MS 
Paraense/PA 
Paraense(B)/PA
Passense/MG 
08/09/2017 - Sexta
Comercial/RJ 
Flamengo(VR)/RJ 
Tomazinho/RJ 
07/09/2017 - Quinta
14 de Julho/CE
3 de Setembro/CE
Commercial/MT
Movado/CE
Somda/CE
Tiradentes/MT
Tupy/MT
Vila Iracema/CE
04/09/2017 - Segunda
Embuguaçuano/TO 
Juazeirense/BA 
Libermorro/AM 
Princesa do Solimões/AM 
03/09/2017 - Domingo
Lusitana/SP 
01/09/2017 - Sexta
APA/AL
Sel. Cabo Frio/RI 
Sel. Campos dos Goytacazes/RI 
Sel. São Gonçalo/RI 
31/08/2017 - Quinta
Comercial(C)/PR 
Mixto/MT 
Palmeiras(C)/PR 
Paranaense/PR 
Paranaense FC/PR
Vasco da Gama(JF)/MG
29/08/2017 - Terça
Ferroviário/PR 
Paraná/PR 
28/08/2017 - Segunda
ASA/AL 
ASA(Associação)/AL 
Combinado 5 de Julho/RJ 
CSE/AL 
CSE(Centro)/AL 
Humaitá(N)/RJ 
Municipal/AP 
Rio Branco(N)/RJ
Sel. Rio de Janeiro LSF/RI 
27/08/2017 - Domingo
Botafogo/SP 
Ferroviária/SP 
Garça/SP 
Garça EC/SP 
Sel. São Paulo LFNB/SP 
Sel. São Paulo LFP/SP 
Sete de Setembro/PE 
Taubaté/SP 
26/08/2017 - Sábado
Francana/SP 
Fulgêncio de Almeida/SP 
Fulgêncio de Almeida(FC)/SP 
Operário(VG)/MT 
Riachuelo/MT 
25/08/2017 - Sexta
Araras/SP 
Ararense/SP 
Atlético Ararense/SP 
Comercial(A)/SP 
Operário(A)/SP 
Operário(L)/SP
24/08/2017 - Quinta
Atlético B/MG 
Conceição(I)/PB
Cruzeiro do Sul/AM 
Cruzeiro(M)/PB
Espírito Santo/PB
Fechine/PB
Náutico/PB
Sel. Mamanguape/PB
Sel. Rio Tinto/PB
Sel. Sapé/PB
23/08/2017 - Quarta
Albion/SP 
Antárctica/SP 
Casale Paulista/SP
Colombo/PE 
Feira Livre/SP
Flamengo(B)/RS
Mário Bouchardet/MG 
Minas Gerais/SP 
União Guarany/SP
22/08/2017 - Terça
Chacarita Juniors [ARG] 
Cruzeiro(CS)/RS 
Iraí/RS 
União Barigui/PR
Vila Nova/PB 
21/08/2017 - Segunda
Botafogo(DP)/RS 
Brasil(CS)/RS
Concórdia(RS)/RS 
Gaúcho(T)/RS 
Grêmio Santoangelense/RS 
Guarani(SSC)/RS 
Guarany(CS)/RS 
Harmonia/RS 
Juvenil(CS)/RS
Mallet/RS
Riachuelo/RS 
Riograndense(SJ)/RS
Serrano/RS 
Tamandaré/RS 
União Serrano/RS 
20/08/2017 - Domingo
Altinho/PE 
Caucaia/CE 
Gameleira/PE 
Jaboticabal/SP 
Maguary/CE 
Pacajus/CE