Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

18/07/2017 - Terça
Barcelona/PE 
Sel. Barra do Piraí LDBP/RI
Sel. Barra do Piraí LESF/RI
Sel. Itaperuna/RI
17/07/2017 - Segunda
Banco do Comércio/BA
Colombo/PE
Combinado Sergipano/SE
Desportiva/RN 
Glória/MG
Potiguar FC(P)/RN 
Potiguar(P)/RN 
Samambaia/DF 
Sel. Arcoverde/PE
Sel. Limoeiro/PE
Sel. Pelotas/RS
Sel. Rio Tinto/PB
Volante/MG 
16/07/2017 - Domingo
América de Pedrinhas/SE 
Dimensão Saúde/AL 
Lagartense/SE 
Zumbi/AL 
13/07/2017 - Quinta
Teplice [CZE]
11/07/2017 - Terça
Brejuí/RN
Combinado de Campina Grande/PB
Flamengo/RN
Pérolas Negras/RJ 
10/07/2017 - Segunda
Brann [NOR]
Dinamo Brest [BLR]
Honved [HUN]
Östersunds [SWE]
Panionios [GRE]
Yehuda [ISR]
09/07/2017 - Domingo
Independente(MG)/SP 
05/07/2017 - Quarta
Botafogo/DF 
Derry City [NIR]
Floriana [MLT]
Gandzasar [ARM]
Klaksvik [FRO]
Mladost [SRB]
Osijek [CRO]
Pelister [MKD]
Prishtina [XKO]
Rondoniense/RO 
Ruzomberok [SVK]
Saint Johnstone [SCO]
Saint Josephs [GIB]
Tirana [ALB]
Zeta [MON]
Zira [AZE]
04/07/2017 - Terça
Ballymena [NIR]
Balzan [MLT]
Bangor City [WAL]
Botev [BUL]
Coleraine [NIR]
Dunav Ruse [BUL]
Haugesund [NOR]
I. Pavlodar [KAZ]
Lyngby [DEN]
O. Ljubljana [SVN]
Rangers [SCO]
Sel. Sergipe/SE 
Torpedo Kutaisi [GEO]
Vasas [HUN]
03/07/2017 - Segunda
Anglo/SP
Cunha Moreira/SP
Iracemópolis/SP
Usina Iracema/SP
02/07/2017 - Domingo
ABECAT/GO 
Jataiense/GO 
Mbabane Swallows [SWZ] 
Planaltina/DF 
Samambaia(FC)/DF 
Vila Nova/SP 
29/06/2017 - Quinta
Academia/MT 
Barroso/AL 
Club Negro/RR 
Flamengo/RR
Grêmio Sorriso/MT 
MV-13/AP 
Roraima/RR 
28/06/2017 - Quarta
Belga(P)/PI
Náutico/RR 
Piauí(P)/PI
27/06/2017 - Terça
Agrimaq/AL 
Artístico(P)/PI
Cambará EC/PR 
Campo Mourão/PR 
Domingos Martins/ES 
Europa [GIB]
Hawai/PR 
Industrial(P)/SP 
Infonet [EST]
Lucena/PB 
Perynas(CF)/RJ 
Rolândia/PR 
Santos/RO 
São Paulo Crystal/PB 
Trepca 89 [XKO]
Verê/PR 
24/06/2017 - Sábado
Bolamense/DF 
21/06/2017 - Quarta
Tietê/SP 
Tietê-São Paulo/SP 
16/06/2017 - Sexta
Comercial(TL)/MS 
Matão/SP 
Rio Branco/AC 
Talentos 10/SP 
15/06/2017 - Quinta
Sel. Xapuri/AC
07/06/2017 - Quarta
América/GO 
Anapolina/GO 
Aparecida/GO 
ASEEV/GO 
Grêmio Anápolis/GO 
Monte Cristo/GO 
04/06/2017 - Domingo
Caçador/SC 
Caçadorense/SC 
Fast/AM 
Minas Gerais/SP 
Penarol/AM 
Princesa do Solimões/AM 
São Raimundo/AM 
São Raimundo B/AM 
02/06/2017 - Sexta
Tocantins(M)/TO 
01/06/2017 - Quinta
Náutico/PE 
29/05/2017 - Segunda
ABB/BA 
25/05/2017 - Quinta
Frigoríficos Nacionais/RS
Gramadense/RS 
24/05/2017 - Quarta
Atlético B/MG 
Betis/MG 
Constructora/SP
Internacional de Minas/MG 
Ítalo/SP 
Navegantes(J)/RS
Poços de Caldas/MG 
Roque Gonzales/RS
Santiago/RS
Santo Amaro/SP
Sobradinho/DF 
Venâncio/RS
Vila Clementino/SP
Vitória/RS
22/05/2017 - Segunda
Atlético/RS 
18/05/2017 - Quinta
Osasco Audax/SP 
Portuguesa B/SP 
17/05/2017 - Quarta
Duque de Caxias/RJ 
Tamoio/RJ 
16/05/2017 - Terça
Bangu/ES
Barroso/ES
Botafogo(V)/ES
Domingos Martins FC/ES