Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

19/01/2019 - Sábado
Amapá/AP 
América(SL)/MA
Colorado FC/RO 
CRAC/RR
Guarany/AP 
Independente/AP 
Londrina/AP 
Oratório/AP 
Palmeiras/MA
Penedense/AL 
Rio Branco/AC 
Santa Cruz(P)/AL 
Santana/AP 
São Paulo/RO
Sel. Amapá/AP 
Sel. Sergipe/SE 
União/AP 
União Popular/AM
18/01/2019 - Sexta
Sel. Espírito Santo/ES 
17/01/2019 - Quinta
Agra/RJ 
Atlanta/BA 
Bacaxá/RJ 
Bingen/RJ
Caxias(P)/RJ
Centenário/RJ
Democrata/RJ
Dom Pedro/RJ
Dona Isabel/RJ 
Encouraçado São Paulo/RJ 
Lusitano(P)/RJ
Magnólia/RJ 
Mutondo/RJ 
Nalin/RJ 
Oliveiras/RJ 
Palmeiras(P)/RJ
Sampaio Corrêa/RJ 
Santa Luiza/RJ 
Vilhena/RO 
16/01/2019 - Quarta
América(S)/RJ
Ararigboya/RJ 
Bandeirante(SG)/RJ
Byron/RJ 
Carapebus/RJ 
Coqueiro/RJ
Corinthians(S)/RJ
CROL/RJ 
Cubango/RJ
Eletro Química/RJ
Espanhol/RJ 
Flamenguinho/RJ
Floresta/SC 
Fluminense(AA)/RJ
Fluminense(N)/RJ 
Forte/RJ 
Gaúcho(SC)/RS
Gonçalense(SGD)/RJ
Gradim/RJ 
Guarani(M)/MG
Ingá/RJ 
Mangueira(S)/RJ
Manufatora/RJ 
Neves/RJ 
Operário(C)/MG
Parahyba/RJ
Pedro do Rio/RJ
Porto Novo/RJ
Recreio/MG 
Rio Branco(N)/RJ
Santa Cruz(S)/RJ
São João/SP 
São João(A)/SP 
Sel. Campos dos Goytacazes/RI 
Sel. Campos dos Goytacazes ACEA/RI
Sel. Campos dos Goytacazes LCF/RI
Sel. São Gonçalo AGEA/RI
Sel. São Gonçalo LSG/RI
Tamoio(SG)/RJ 
Tiradentes/RJ 
Tiradentes AC/RJ 
Unidos do Porto da Pedra/RJ
Vasco da Gama/RJ 
Vitória/RJ
Wisth/RJ
14/01/2019 - Segunda
Baré/RR 
Bloco Campo Comprido/PR 
Independente/PA 
Macapá/AP 
Paraná B/PR 
São Francisco/PA 
São Raimundo/RR 
13/01/2019 - Domingo
1º de Maio(PP)/SP
Cascavel/PR 
Fazendinha/AP 
Londrina B/PR 
Maringá/PR 
Paraná/PR 
Rio Negro/RR 
12/01/2019 - Sábado
Canaã/BA 
Olímpia/BA 
UNIRB/BA 
11/01/2019 - Sexta
América(S)/PE 
Camponez/PR 
Egipciense/PE 
Gravataense/PE 
Guaporé/RO 
Tramways/PE 
Tuyuty/PE 
Tuyuty FC/PE 
10/01/2019 - Quinta
4 de Julho/PI 
Atlético de Gravatá/PE
Atlético(G)/PE 
Bancário/PE
Bonito/PE
Caiano/PE 
Caiano EC/PE 
Casa Caiada/PE 
Comércio(A)/PE
De Maria/RJ
Engenho de Dentro/RJ 
Fidalgo/RJ 
Jacarepaguá(AA)/RJ
João de Barros/PE 
Manchete/PE 
Náutico(P)/PE 
Oposição/RJ
Palmeiras de Petrolina/PE 
Recife/PE 
Santo Amaro/PE 
São João/PE
São Paulo(I)/PE
Sport Surubim/PE 
União(AI)/PE
Varzeano/PE 
Vitória de Santo Antão/PE
Vovozinhas/PE 
09/01/2019 - Quarta
Águia Negra/MS 
Atibaia/SP 
Auto Esporte/PB 
Cianorte/PR 
Corumbaense/MS 
CSP/PB 
Espírito Santo/ES 
Foz do Iguaçu/PR 
Linense/SP 
Londrina/PR 
Nacional/SP 
Operário/MS 
Patrocinense/MG 
Penapolense/SP