Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

15/08/2019 - Quinta
CEO/AL 
Comercial/AL 
Comercial EC/AL 
14/08/2019 - Quarta
Cruzeiro/AL 
Independente/AP 
Lajense/AL 
Santa Cruz(C)/PE 
São José/AP 
Sel. Amapá/AP 
Sel. Amapá FAD/AP 
Sel. Amapá FDA/AP 
Trem/AP 
Trem Beneficente/AP 
União-ABC/MS 
Ypiranga/AP 
13/08/2019 - Terça
Ferroviário B/CE 
Mallorca [ESP] 
12/08/2019 - Segunda
Batatais/SP 
Hertha Berlin [GER] 
Lille [FRA] 
Nantes [FRA] 
São José B/RS 
Union Berlin [GER] 
09/08/2019 - Sexta
Concordiense/SC 
07/08/2019 - Quarta
Aigle Noir [BDI]
Antwerp [BEL]
ASC Kara [TOG]
Belenenses [POR] 
Brikama United [GAM]
Cano Sport [EQG]
Dekedda [SOM]
Famalicão [POR] 
Green Mamba [ESW]
LPRC Oiler [LBR]
Matlama [LES]
Mekelle [ETH]
Pamplemousses [MRI]
Rahimo [BFA]
Sheffield United [ENG] 
Shonan Bellmare [JPN] 
SO Armee [CIV]
Tempete MOCAF [CTA]
05/08/2019 - Segunda
Brazil/RO
Cardoso/SP 
GREC/SP 
Grêmio Sorriso/MT 
04/08/2019 - Domingo
Central Córdoba [ARG] 
03/08/2019 - Sábado
Sorriso/MT 
União Sportiva/RO
02/08/2019 - Sexta
Arealense/RJ 
General Osório/RS 
General Osório(FBC)/RS 
General Osório(GAM)/RS 
Industrial(PL)/MG 
Noroeste/RO 
Palestra Mineiro/MG 
Sadia/SC 
União Harmonia/RS 
Ypiranga/RO 
31/07/2019 - Quarta
Macedônia
Macedônia do Norte
29/07/2019 - Segunda
Bom Jesus/AL 
Centenário/AL 
28/07/2019 - Domingo
Nova Mutum/MT 
27/07/2019 - Sábado
Aris [GRE]
Esbjerg [DEN]
Lechia [POL]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [BUL]
Yeni Malatyaspor [TUR]
24/07/2019 - Quarta
América/AC 
Blumenau/SC 
Blumenau EC/SC 
Blumenau SC/SC 
Campinas EC/GO 
FF Sport/AL 
Madureira/SC 
Onze do Norte/MA
Piauí(P)/PI
Santa Izabel/MA 
Sul Minas/MG 
23/07/2019 - Terça
Atlético de Campos/RJ 
Barra/RJ 
Flamengo(SG)/RJ 
Ideal/RJ 
Lacerda Sobrinho/RJ 
Olaria/RJ 
Olaria FC/RJ 
22/07/2019 - Segunda
Cacerense/MT 
18/07/2019 - Quinta
Alto Camaragibe/AL 
Capelense(Centro)/AL 
CSE/AL 
CSE(Centro)/AL 
17/07/2019 - Quarta
Grêmio KM-49/RJ 
Ideal/RS 
16/07/2019 - Terça
Anglo/SP 
Estiva/SP 
Flor do Norte/SP 
Grêmio São José/PE 
Marinheiros/SP 
Nação Esportes/SC 
Parque Balneário/SP 
Paulista/PE 
Portuários/SP 
Portuguesa/PE 
Sel. Santa Catarina/SC 
15/07/2019 - Segunda
Akademija Pandev [MKD]
América/RO 
Cabense/PE 
Comercial Palmeiras/RO 
Inter Turku [FIN]
Kauno Zalgiris [LTU]
Kilmarnock [SCO]
Makedonija GP [MKD]
Marco/PA 
Mixto/RO 
MOL Fehervar [HUN]
Municipal/RO 
Mura [SVN]
Nacional/PA 
Nacional Club/PA 
Norte Club/PA
Palmitos/SC 
Palmitos(ECR)/SC 
Panther/PA
Panther FBC/PA
RFS [LVA]
Riteriai [LTU]
Sabail [AZE]
São Francisco/RO 
Speranta Nisporeni [MDA]
Sport Club/PA 
Sport FBC/PA
Vitebsk [BLR]
Ypiranga/PA
11/07/2019 - Quinta
Santa Cruz FC/RN 
10/07/2019 - Quarta
Santa Cruz EC/RN
Santa Cruz SC/RN 
09/07/2019 - Terça
Alexandria/AL 
Ararat-Armenia [ARM]
Azuriz/PR 
Capelense/AL 
Caxias/SC 
Corinthians(S)/SP
Cruz de Malta/RS 
Galvez/AC 
Ipanema(SC)/AL 
José Floriano Peixoto/AL 
Penedense/AL 
Princesa do Solimões/AM