Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

18/07/2019 - Quinta
Alto Camaragibe/AL 
Capelense(Centro)/AL 
CSE/AL 
CSE(Centro)/AL 
17/07/2019 - Quarta
Grêmio KM-49/RJ 
Ideal/RS 
16/07/2019 - Terça
Anglo/SP 
Estiva/SP 
Flor do Norte/SP 
Grêmio São José/PE 
Marinheiros/SP 
Nação Esportes/SC 
Parque Balneário/SP 
Paulista/PE 
Portuários/SP 
Portuguesa/PE 
Sel. Santa Catarina/SC 
15/07/2019 - Segunda
Akademija Pandev [MKD]
América/RO 
Cabense/PE 
Comercial Palmeiras/RO 
Inter Turku [FIN]
Kauno Zalgiris [LTU]
Kilmarnock [SCO]
Makedonija GP [MKD]
Marco/PA 
Mixto/RO 
MOL Fehervar [HUN]
Municipal/RO 
Mura [SVN]
Nacional/PA 
Nacional Club/PA 
Norte Club/PA
Palmitos/SC 
Palmitos(ECR)/SC 
Panther/PA
Panther FBC/PA
RFS [LVA]
Riteriai [LTU]
Sabail [AZE]
São Francisco/RO 
Sel. Amapá/AP 
Speranta Nisporeni [MDA]
Sport Club/PA 
Sport FBC/PA
Vitebsk [BLR]
Ypiranga/RO 
Ypiranga/PA
11/07/2019 - Quinta
Santa Cruz FC/RN 
10/07/2019 - Quarta
Santa Cruz EC/RN
Santa Cruz SC/RN 
09/07/2019 - Terça
Alexandria/AL 
Ararat-Armenia [ARM]
Azuriz/PR 
Capelense/AL 
Caxias/SC 
Corinthians(S)/SP
Cruz de Malta/RS 
Galvez/AC 
Ipanema(SC)/AL 
José Floriano Peixoto/AL 
Penedense/AL 
Princesa do Solimões/AM 
Rio Branco/AC 
Saburtalo Tbilisi [GEO]
Santa Cruz/RN 
Santa Cruz(M)/AL 
Santa Rita/AL 
08/07/2019 - Segunda
Ação/RJ 
Andraus/PR 
Araucária/PR 
Araucária FC/PR 
Arturzinho/RJ 
Atlético Carioca/RJ 
Colorado AC/PR 
GRECAL/PR 
Iguaçu/PR 
Itaperuna/RJ 
ITZ Sport/MA 
Oeirense/PI 
Paduano/RJ 
Socorro/SE 
07/07/2019 - Domingo
13 de Maio/SC
América(F)/SC
Atlântico/SC
Bangu(F)/SC
Caixa Econômica/SC
Delegacia da Fazenda/SC
Fiatecci/RS
Guarujá/SC
Hercílio Luz(F)/SC
Ipiranga(F)/SC
Lira/SC
Radium/SC
TAC/SC
União Juvenil/SC
06/07/2019 - Sábado
América/PE 
Asas/PE 
Atheniense/PE 
Auto Esporte/PE 
Casa Forte/PE 
Equador/PE 
Estudantes(R)/PE 
Ferroviário/PE 
Flamengo(SC)/PE 
Fluminense/PE 
Great Western/PE 
Íris/PE 
Israelita/PE 
Moinho Recife/PE 
Náutico/PE 
Portela/PE
Santa Cruz/PE 
Santa Cruz B/PE 
Santo Amaro/PE 
Sport/PE 
Sport B/PE 
Torre/PE 
Tramways/PE 
Varzeano/PE 
02/07/2019 - Terça
Cruzeiro/RO 
Pérola do Mamoré/RO 
01/07/2019 - Segunda
Botafogo/RO 
Canarinho/RO
Flamengo/RO 
Paulista/RO
Sel. Rondônia/RO 
30/06/2019 - Domingo
BANCRÉVEA/RO
Independência/RO
Nacional/RO
Nacional EC/RO
Recreativa/PA 
29/06/2019 - Sábado
Esportiva/RO 
São Bernardo/PR
28/06/2019 - Sexta
CAV/RO
Corintians/RO
GESA/RO
Grêmio/RO
Rio Branco/RO 
Vasco(JP)/RO
Ypiranga(JP)/RO
26/06/2019 - Quarta
Barry [WAL]
Cardiff Metropolitan [WAL]
Feronikeli [XKO]
21/06/2019 - Sexta
Najá/MG 
Operário de Araguari/MG 
Operário(C)/MG 
20/06/2019 - Quinta
Aliança/RJ 
Bairro Alto/MS