Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

22/05/2019 - Quarta
Alves Nogueira/MG 
Internacional(SP)/SP 
Reação/PA 
Treze da Vila/RN 
21/05/2019 - Terça
Jong Holland [CUW]
Nacional [ARU]
Qatar 
Real Rincon [BES]
Robinhood [SUR] 
São Paulo/SP 
São Paulo FC/SP 
Weymouth Wales [BRB]
20/05/2019 - Segunda
Atlantic/SP
Bauru AC/SP
Bonsucesso/SC 
Botafogo de Bauru/SP
Duque de Caxias/SC 
Ginásio Guedes de Azevedo/SP 
Jaboticabalense/SP
Lusitana/SP 
Ouro Preto/SC 
Villa Seabra/SP
16/05/2019 - Quinta
Capoise [HAI]
Real du Cap [HAI]
15/05/2019 - Quarta
Cerâmica/RS 
Ibaiti/PR 
Racing/RN 
Santa Cruz/RN 
Santa Cruz(SC)/RN 
13/05/2019 - Segunda
Cruzeiro do Sul/SC 
Glória/SC 
Grêmio Joinville/SC 
12/05/2019 - Domingo
Hienghène [NCL] 
Magenta [NCL] 
08/05/2019 - Quarta
Amapá/AP 
Cumaú/AP
Macapá/AP 
Sonda/CE
07/05/2019 - Terça
Auto Esporte/AL 
Autopel/AL 
Bandeirante/AL 
Sel. Minas Gerais/MG 
05/05/2019 - Domingo
América(SLQ)/AL 
Associação São Gabriel/RS 
Fernandópolis/SP 
Tupã/SP 
04/05/2019 - Sábado
Athletico/PR 
Corinthians B/SP 
Ponte Preta/SP 
Ponte Preta B/SP 
01/05/2019 - Quarta
Interporto/TO 
28/04/2019 - Domingo
Cruzeiro/SP 
Freipaulistano/SE 
Náutico/RS 
Sport/ES 
26/04/2019 - Sexta
Caçadorense/SC 
Santana/AP 
24/04/2019 - Quarta
Astréa/PB 
Peri Ferroviário/SC 
Pery/SC 
22/04/2019 - Segunda
Bangu/RR
Grêmio/RS 
Jaguariúna/SP 
José Bonifácio/SP 
16/04/2019 - Terça
Paulínia Clube/SP
San Remo/PR 
15/04/2019 - Segunda
Tupy/ES 
08/04/2019 - Segunda
14 de Julho(SB)/RS
Alagoas/AL 
Alexandria/AL 
América/AL 
Palestra/BA
Ypiranga/BA 
02/04/2019 - Terça
América/MG 
Sel. Alagoas/AL 
Sel. Alagoas FAD/AL 
24/03/2019 - Domingo
Guaporé/RO 
Vilhenense/RO 
11/03/2019 - Segunda
Atlético(TC)/MG 
10/03/2019 - Domingo
Atlanta/BA 
Chennaiyin [IND]
Doce Mel/BA 
Tai Po [HKG]
05/03/2019 - Terça
Daegu [KOR]
Gyeongnam [KOR]
26/02/2019 - Terça
PSM Makassar [IDN]
25/02/2019 - Segunda
12 Horas/RS 
Construção/AP
Guarani(OP)/MG 
23/02/2019 - Sábado
São Francisco/AC 
Sel. Acre/AC 
Sel. Acre FAD/AC 
Sel. Acre FFEAC/AC 
Sel. Acre LAET/AC 
Vasco da Gama/AC 
22/02/2019 - Sexta
Al Ittihad [SYR]
Al-Najma [BHR]
21/02/2019 - Quinta
Ryomyong [PRK]
19/02/2019 - Terça
Atlanta United [USA]
Atletico Pantoja [DOM]
Guastatoya [GUA]
Independiente [PAN]
Kansas City [USA]
Marathon [HON]
16/02/2019 - Sábado
Betinense/MG 
Coimbra/MG 
Santos/AC 
Serranense/MG 
12/02/2019 - Terça
AGMK [UZB]
Ha Noi FC [VIE]
Minerva [IND]
Perak [MAS]
Saipa [IRN]
09/02/2019 - Sábado
AMAX/AC 
Confiança/SE 
Henderson Eels [SOL]
Juventus/AC 
Morobe Wawens [PNG]
Náuas/AC 
Palmeiras/AC 
Plácido de Castro/AC 
Toti City [PNG]
08/02/2019 - Sexta
AFASA/PE
Itararé/MA
Portuguesa Caruaruense/PE
Standard/RJ
Unidos da Vila/PE
07/02/2019 - Quinta
Deportivo Santaní [PAR]
05/02/2019 - Terça
Al Nasr [OMA]
Binacional [PER]
Independiente [PAR]
La Equidad [COL]
Mushuc Runa [ECU]
Royal Pari [BOL]
03/02/2019 - Domingo
10 de Novembro/PE
AGA/PE 
Bancária/PE
Botafogo/PE
Cruzeiro de Paudalho/PE
Cruzeiro(P)/PE
Democrático/PE
Esporte/PE
Estrada Nova/PE
Estudantes(S)/PE
Monte Castelo/PE
Palmeiras de Paudalho/PE
Salgueirense/PE 
Salgueiro/PE 
Santa Cruz(G)/PE