Estádios / Últimas Atualizações

13/08/2019 - Terça
An der Alten Försterei, Berlim, Alemanha
Bramall Lane, Sheffield, Inglaterra
Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugal
Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugal
Son Moix, Palma de Mallorca, Espanha
12/08/2019 - Segunda
Francis-Le Blé, Brest, França
Jean-Bouin, Angers, França
Raymond Kopa, Angers, França
07/08/2019 - Quarta
Estanislao López (Cementerio de los Elefantes), Santa Fe, Argentina
Juan Domingo Perón (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda), Avellaneda, Argentina
Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, Argentina
Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka, Hiratsuka, Japão
06/08/2019 - Terça
Valdir Cândido de Queiroz, Guapó/GO
03/08/2019 - Sábado
Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Alonso de Carvalho Braga (Alonsão), Tupã/SP 
Shenzhen Universiade Sports Centre, Shenzhen, China
01/08/2019 - Quinta
Jacques da Luz (Toca do Leão ou Moreninhas), Campo Grande/MS
José Roriz Aguiar (Zequinha Roriz, Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO 
Laerte Paes Coelho (Laertão), Costa Rica/MS 
30/07/2019 - Terça
Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG 
08/07/2019 - Segunda
Wilson Henrique, Marmeleiro/PR
06/07/2019 - Sábado
British Club, Recife/PE
30/06/2019 - Domingo
Osvaldo Scatena (Scatenão), Batatais/SP
19/06/2019 - Quarta
José Barbosa Nadalini, São Sebastião da Bela Vista/MG
13/06/2019 - Quinta
Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA 
Almachio Boaventura, Feira de Santana/BA
06/06/2019 - Quinta
Almirante Barroso, Itajaí/SC
Victor Deeke, Itajaí/SC
04/06/2019 - Terça
Joaquim Almeida Flores, Nilópolis/RJ
29/05/2019 - Quarta
Augustinho Pires de Lima, Brasília/DF 
Gustavo Paiva (Mutange), Maceió/AL 
28/05/2019 - Terça
Ernesto Schlemm Sobrinho (Ernestão), Joinville/SC 
Getúlio Vargas, Joinviille/SC
Juan José Vázquez, San Estanislao, Paraguai
Novo Estádio do América FC, Joinville/SC
22/05/2019 - Quarta
Gigante de Madeira, Lins/SP
21/05/2019 - Terça
Metropolitano de Techo, Bogotá, Colômbia
15/05/2019 - Quarta
Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS 
14/05/2019 - Terça
Irapuan Xavier Leal, Joinville/SC
Paulo Eicholz, Joinville/SC
04/05/2019 - Sábado
Alameda, Blumenau/SC
Campo da Rua Sertorio, Porto Alegre/RS
Tiradentes (Waterloo), Porto Alegre/RS
28/04/2019 - Domingo
Joaquim de Paula Xavier, Ponta Grossa/PR
Paula Soares I, Curitiba/PR
Paula Soares II, Curitiba/PR
Virgílio Antunes de Oliveira, Cruzeiro/SP
26/04/2019 - Sexta
Hermenegildo Barcellos (Barcelão), Arraial do Cabo/RJ 
22/04/2019 - Segunda
Xeco, Campos Belos/GO
09/04/2019 - Terça
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, Londres, Inglaterra
Vicente Goulart (Vicentão), São Borja/RS
White Hart Lane, Londres, Inglaterra
23/03/2019 - Sábado
Arena do Cruzeiro, Cachoeirinha/RS
06/03/2019 - Quarta
Universidad Nacional de San Agustín, Arequipa, Peru
12/02/2019 - Terça
Arena Türk Telekom, Istambul, Turquia
Banco Pichincha, Guayaquil, Equador
Bellavista, Ambato, Equador
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera Costas, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolívia
08/02/2019 - Sexta
Estádio Nicolás Chahuán Nazar, La Calera, Chile
03/02/2019 - Domingo
Dique, Vitória de Santo Antão/PE
Erasmo Feitosa, Gravatá/PE
Municipal de Bonito, Bonito/PE
Municipal de Igarassu, Igarassu/PE
Municipal de Sertânia, Sertânia/PE
23/01/2019 - Quarta
Heriberto Hulse (Majestoso), Criciúma/SC 
17/01/2019 - Quinta
Durval Cruz, Saquarema/RJ
Palatinato, Petrópolis/RJ
16/01/2019 - Quarta
Campo da Rua Alberto Torres, São Gonçalo/RJ
Campo da Travessa da Boa Vista, Niterói/RJ
Campo dos Salesianos, Niterói/RJ
Ivan de Azevedo, São Gonçalo/RJ
King Abdullah Stadium, Jeddah, Arábia Saudita
13/01/2019 - Domingo
Campo do Santana EC, Santana/AP
11/01/2019 - Sexta
Arena Barueri, Barueri/SP 
Orlando Baptista Novelli (Arena Barueri), Barueri/SP
10/01/2019 - Quinta
Campo da TSAP, Recife/PE
07/01/2019 - Segunda
Campo do Espinheiro FC, Itapissuma/PE
Campo do Veloz FC, Itapissuma/PE
João Pereira, Timbaúba/PE
05/01/2019 - Sábado
Campo do Livramento FC, Vitória de Santo Antão/PE
Dias Lins, Escada/PE
Parque Esportivo Fábrica Yolanda (Jiquiá), Recife/PE
04/01/2019 - Sexta
Elísio da Silva Maia, Pão de Açúcar/AL
27/12/2018 - Quinta
Campo do Capichaba FC, Vitória/ES
19/12/2018 - Quarta
Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA
Tahnoun Bin Mohamed Stadium, Al Ain, Emirados Árabes Unidos
Zayed Sports City Stadium, Abu Dhabi, Emirados Árabes Unidos
13/12/2018 - Quinta
Allianz Stadion, Viena, Áustria
Antona Malatinského, Trnava, Eslováquia
Ceramica, Villareal, Espanha
Luminus Arena, Genk, Bélgica
Sinobo Stadium, Praga, República Tcheca
Spor Toto Akhisar Stadium, Akhisar, Turquia
Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki, Grécia
Vodafone Park, Istambul, Turquia
12/12/2018 - Quarta
Hazza bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain, Emirados Árabes Unidos
Hercílio Luz (Gigantão das Avenidas), Itajaí/SC 
José Alfredo Luís Jorge, Catanduva/SP
11/12/2018 - Terça
Idro Antônio Prado, Itajaí/SC
02/12/2018 - Domingo
Benedicto Ramos Rodrigues (Parque Boturussu), São Paulo/SP
29/11/2018 - Quinta
Baku Olympic Stadium, Baku, Azerbaijão
Edmar Morgado (Morgadão), Monte Alto/SP
Ibrox Stadium, Glasgow, Escócia
Lerkendal Stadion, Trondheim, Noruega
Malmö New Stadium, Malmö, Suécia
Neo GSP Stadium, Nicosia, Chipre
Red Bull Arena, Salzburg, Áustria
Sarpsborg Stadion, Sarpsborg, Noruega
Stadion Krasnodar, Krasnodar, Rússia
Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg, Áustria
Stadion Strelnice, Jablonec, República Tcheca
Swedbank Stadion, Malmö, Suécia
Tsirion Stadium, Limassol, Chipre
25/11/2018 - Domingo
Juvenal Melo (Jumelão), Crateús/CE
22/11/2018 - Quinta
Baixada Setembrina, Dois Irmãos/RS
21/11/2018 - Quarta
Ruy Barbosa, São Carlos/SP
20/11/2018 - Terça
Stadium MK, Milton Keynes, Inglaterra
19/11/2018 - Segunda
Adelviro Serejo (Serejão), Rosário/MA
14/11/2018 - Quarta
Arena Concórdia (EC Concórdia), Poá/SP
Arena Futebol Poá (EC Concórdia), Poá/SP
12/11/2018 - Segunda
Nicolau Feres, Uberlândia/MG
Vila Osvaldo, Uberlândia/MG
11/11/2018 - Domingo
Djalma Salles, Carlópolis/PR
Egydio Ricardo Pietrobelli, Curitiba/PR
Valdeci Claudino da Silva (Claudinão), Ubiratã/PR
07/11/2018 - Quarta
CT Futebol com Vida, Três Passos/RS
Wolmar Salton (Arena BSBios), Passo Fundo/RS
02/11/2018 - Sexta
Cairo International Stadium, Cairo, Egito
31/10/2018 - Quarta
Grêmio Bela Vista, Rio Claro/SP
26/10/2018 - Sexta
Jorge Ismael de Biase (Jorjão), Novo Horizonte/SP
25/10/2018 - Quinta
Waldemar Silva, Mesquita/RJ
Wolney Braune (Andaraí), Rio de Janeiro/RJ
24/10/2018 - Quarta
Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam, Holanda
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam, Holanda
União da Mocidade, São João de Meriti/RJ
23/10/2018 - Terça
Virgílio Zanotto, Guaiçara/SP
16/10/2018 - Terça
Ananias Silva (Fecurão), São Luís/MA
15/10/2018 - Segunda
The Shining Jewel, Jeddah, Arábia Saudita
09/10/2018 - Terça
Fernando Costa, Lins/SP
Valério Gomes Neto, São João Batista/SC
04/10/2018 - Quinta
Sinfrônio Tôrres, Bambuí/MG
03/10/2018 - Quarta
Orcionílio Roque de Matos, Ribeirão Corrente/SP
02/10/2018 - Terça
Antônio Ruiz Romero, Pederneiras/SP
Batistão, Anapurus/MA
Olympiakó Stádio (Spyros Louis), Atenas, Grécia
01/10/2018 - Segunda
Joaquim Cortegoso, Pederneiras/SP
29/09/2018 - Sábado
José Francisco Breda (Tico Breda), Hortolândia/SP
Roberto Valle Rollemberg (Robertão), Jales/SP
Vera Ferraz Donnini, São Paulo/SP