Árbitros / Últimas Atualizações

14/09/2017 - Quinta
Antonio Carlos Tortato, RO, Brasil
Elifaz Fernandes, RO, Brasil
13/09/2017 - Quarta
Hugo Barbosa, RO, Brasil
12/09/2017 - Terça
Augustinho Leandro de Carvalho, RO, Brasil
Bonifácio Nascimento, RO, Brasil
Dilair Braga, RO, Brasil
José Olívio, RO, Brasil
João Damasceno, RO, Brasil
Ronaldo Brito, RO, Brasil
11/09/2017 - Segunda
Aguinaldo Rebouças, RO, Brasil
André Garcia, PR, Brasil
Antônio Carlos Bicho, RO, Brasil
Antônio Santos, SP, Brasil
Fernando Sérgio, RO, Brasil
Izaac Ventura, RO, Brasil
José Cortezia, SP, Brasil
João Etzel, SP, Brasil
Orlando Veiga, SP, Brasil
Pedro Miranda Leão, RO, Brasil
Ramão Santos, RO, Brasil
Serafim Moreno, PR, Brasil
28/08/2017 - Segunda
Antônio Sabino, AL, Brasil
Hildebrando Codá, AL, Brasil
Josias Calheiros, AL, Brasil
Louvain Aires, AL, Brasil
Pedro Loureiro, AL, Brasil
Valdomiro Breda, AL, Brasil
27/08/2017 - Domingo
Arnoud Galbert, França
Eugen Dinger, Inglaterra
Gabriel Tordjaman, França
Joaquim Campos, Portugal
Sidney Jones, Inglaterra
24/08/2017 - Quinta
Willer Costa, RJ, Brasil
21/08/2017 - Segunda
Alfredo Bello, RS, Brasil
Ernesto Fortes, RS, Brasil
Fortunatto Toneli, RS, Brasil
Guilherme Sroka, RS, Brasil
Mário Vianna, RJ, Brasil
14/08/2017 - Segunda
Almir Laguna, SP, Brasil
09/08/2017 - Quarta
Cristhian Passos, GO, Brasil
Eduardo Tomaz, GO, Brasil
Fabrício Vilarinho, GO, Brasil
Pedro Thomé, SP, Brasil
30/07/2017 - Domingo
Gildevan Lacerda, DF, Brasil
Wílton Sampaio, GO, Brasil
23/07/2017 - Domingo
Adelino Lanzoni, PR, Brasil
Alfredo Cresto, PR, Brasil
Cubas Lima, SC, Brasil
Dario Silva, PR, Brasil
João Humphreya Junior, PR, Brasil
Moacir Lanzoni, PR, Brasil
Richard Lealle Eason, PR, Brasil
Welington Pereira, GO, Brasil
22/07/2017 - Sábado
Ataide Santos, PR, Brasil
Caetano Bovino, SP, Brasil
Joaquim Nogueira Junior, PR, Brasil
Jonas de Oliveira, PR, Brasil
José Barbosa de Lima Netto, PR, Brasil
Osvaldo Vilela, PR, Brasil
04/07/2017 - Terça
Leone Carvalho, GO, Brasil
03/07/2017 - Segunda
Danti Rossi, SP, Brasil
27/06/2017 - Terça
Léo Simão Holanda, CE, Brasil
26/06/2017 - Segunda
André Oliveira, GO, Brasil
Gabriel Queiroz, GO, Brasil
24/06/2017 - Sábado
Maricleber Gois, DF, Brasil
19/06/2017 - Segunda
Eduardo Gonçalves, MS, Brasil
Júlio César Faleiro, GO, Brasil
Osimar Moreira, GO, Brasil
Paulo Henrique de Melo, MS, Brasil
18/06/2017 - Domingo
Igor Júnior Benevenuto, MG, Brasil
17/06/2017 - Sábado
Bruno Arleu de Araújo, RJ, Brasil
Eduardo de Souza Couto, RJ, Brasil
Luiz Cláudio Regazone, RJ, Brasil
16/06/2017 - Sexta
Almiro Santos, BA, Brasil
Almiro Silva, BA, Brasil
Alvaro Matos, BA, Brasil
Antônio Francisco de Jesus, BA, Brasil
Aristides Gonçalves, BA, Brasil
Budião, BA, Brasil