Jogadores e Técnicos / Últimas Atualizações

10/12/2018 - Segunda
Felipinho (Felipe Fernandes Bento)
Paulo Lumumba (Paulo Otacílio de Souza)
09/12/2018 - Domingo
Samuel (Samuel Saldanha)
06/12/2018 - Quinta
Djalma (Benedito Moia Varela)
Kaká (Francisco Clailson Mendes da Silva)
Thiago (Thiago Costa Silva)
Wil (Wildeivid de Oliveira Teles)
05/12/2018 - Quarta
Dorval (Dorval Rodrigues) 
04/12/2018 - Terça
Jorge (Jorge Alves da Silva)
03/12/2018 - Segunda
Cigano (Lauro Ribeiro) 
02/12/2018 - Domingo
Jeffinho (Jefferson Felipe Santos Silva)
Luizinho (Luiz Henrique Alves Ângelo)
01/12/2018 - Sábado
Cleber (Cleber Nilson Pereira Rodrigues)
Israel (Israel Nunes Sousa)
Joelison (Joelison de Lima)
Matheus Rubens (Matheus Rubens Sousa Mendonça)
Maurício (Mauricio Garcez de Jesus)
Pedro Vitor (Pedro Vitor Cruz Magalhães)
Roberth (Roberth da Silva Martins)
Sousa Tibiri (Wesllen Jose Sousa Martins)
Wanderson (Wanderson Pinheiro Diniz)
Wesley (Wesley do Vale Chagas)
27/11/2018 - Terça
Adilson (Adilson Ávila Ramos)
Albert Victor Buchan (Albert Victor Buchan)
Alencar (Aloysio Madureira de Alencar)
Aloísio (Aloísio Santos Nascimento)
André Catimba (Carlos André Avelino de Lima)
Antônio (Antônio Dias dos Santos)
Armandinho (Armando Luis Alcântara Daltro)
Bel (Abelardo Moreira)
Bel (Rubem Irineu dos Santos)
Betinho (Albertino Pereira da Silva)
Biguá (Raimundo Arcanjo de Jesus)
Bolinha (Hailton Vieira do Nascimento)
Brígido (Brígido Barbosa da Silva)
Caio Cambalhota (José Carlos da Silva Lemos)
Camacan (Marivaldo Moura Camacan)
Careca (José Magalhães Teixeira)
Carlos Prata (Carlos Prata)
Catroca (Carlos Hala Nascimento)
Catu (José Sebastião Pessoa Santos)
Daniel (Daniel Souza Neto)
Deco (Waldeck José de Oliveira Filho)
Dega (Deraldo Miranda dos Reis Sobrinho)
Deri (Derivaldo Alves da Silva)
Detinho (Diodete Pereira Coelho)
Didico (Edilton Brito Costa)
Edmundo (Edmundo Marinho Souza Filho)
Florizel (Florizel Batista dos Santos)
Gagé (Antônio Everaldino Venâncio Passos)
Galo (Plínio Araújo Galo)
Geraldo Simões (Geraldo Edson de Matos Simões)
Gomes (Francisco da Cruz Gomes)
Hélio Nailon (Hélio Cunha Nascimento)
Iaúca (Aylton Manoel Gomes)
Itajaí (José Itajaí Andrade Teixeira)
Itamar (Itamar de Araujo Gonsálves)
Ivan (Ivan Paulo da Silva)
Joceval (Joceval Leite Lopes)
Jorge Bassu (Jorge Rodrigues de Queiroz)
João (João Freitas de Oliveira)
Kléber Carioca (Cléber da Silva Ferreira)
Luís Lázaro (Luís Lázaro da Silva Novais)
Machado (José Machado da Silva Filho)
Marivaldo (Marivaldo Diogo dos Santos)
Mundinho (Raimundo Nonato de Carvalho)
Neném (Jesuíno José da Conceição)
Olívio (Olívio Ribeiro)
Ouri (Ourivado Manoel dos Santos)
Palmeiras (José Mariano C. Pessoa)
Pepeta (Aristotelino Ferreira do Nascimento)
Petroneo (Petroneo Alves Celestino da Silva)
Pinga (Wilson Dias da Costa)
Poroba (José da Silva)
Rabêlo (Deoclídes Rabêlo Filho)
Reginaldo (Reginaldo Ferreira Rocha)
Reinan (Reinan Santa Rosa)
Roberto (Roberto Santos Oliveira)
Romenil (Romenil Aristides Gonsálves Filho)