Copa do Brasil 2018

Atualizado em 14/09/2018
Participantes
ABCAimoréAltosAméricaAméricaAparecidenseASAAtléticoAtléticoAtléticoAtléticoAtlético ItapemirimAtlético TubarãoAvaíBahiaBoa EsporteBoavistaBotafogoBotafogoBragantinoBrasilienseBrusqueCaldenseCaxiasCearáCeilândiaChapecoenseCianorteConfiançaCordinoCorinthiansCoritibaCorumbaenseCRBCriciúmaCruzeiroCSACuiabáFerroviárioFigueirenseFlamengoFlorestaFluminenseFluminenseGloboGoiásGrêmioIndependenteInternacionalInternacionalInterportoItabaianaItuanoJoinvilleJuventudeLondrinaLuverdenseMadureiraManausNacionalNáuticoNova IguaçuNovoNovo HamburgoOestePalmeirasParanáParnahybaPaysanduPonte PretaReal DesportivoRemoRio BrancoSalgueiroSampaio CorrêaSanta CruzSantosSantosSão CaetanoSão PauloSão RaimundoSinopSportTrezeUberlândiaUniãoURTVasco da GamaVila NovaVitóriaVitória da Conquista
ABC/RN
ABC/RNABC Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Aimoré/RS
Aimoré/RSClube Esportivo Aimoré São Leopoldo/RSCampanha  Formação 
Altos/PI
Altos/PIAssociação Atlética de Altos Altos/PICampanha  Formação 
América/MG
América/MGAmérica Futebol Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
América/RN
América/RNAmérica Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Aparecidense/GO
Aparecidense/GOAssociação Atlética Aparecidense Aparecida de Goiás/GOCampanha  Formação 
ASA/AL
ASA/ALAgremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense Arapiraca/ALCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/AC
Atlético/ACAtlético Acreano Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/GO
Atlético/GOAtlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/MG
Atlético/MGClube Atlético Mineiro Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/PR
Atlético/PRClube Atlético Paranaense Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Atlético Itapemirim/ES
Atlético Itapemirim/ESClube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim/ESCampanha  Formação 
Atlético Tubarão/SC
Atlético Tubarão/SCClube Atlético Tubarão Tubarão/SCCampanha  Formação 
Avaí/SC
Avaí/SCAvaí Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Bahia/BA
Bahia/BAEsporte Clube Bahia Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Boa Esporte/MG
Boa Esporte/MGBoa Esporte Clube Varginha/MGCampanha  Formação 
Boavista/RJ
Boavista/RJBoavista Sport Club Saquarema/RJCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/PB
Botafogo/PBBotafogo Futebol Clube João Pessoa/PBCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/RJ
Botafogo/RJBotafogo de Futebol e Regatas Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Bragantino/SP
Bragantino/SPClube Atlético Bragantino Bragança Paulista/SPCampanha  Formação 
Brasiliense/DF
Brasiliense/DFBrasiliense Futebol Clube Taguatinga Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Brusque/SC
Brusque/SCBrusque Futebol Clube Brusque/SCCampanha  Formação 
Caldense/MG
Caldense/MGAssociação Atlética Caldense Poços de Caldas/MGCampanha  Formação 
Caxias/RS
Caxias/RSSociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Ceará/CE
Ceará/CECeará Sporting Club Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Ceilândia/DF
Ceilândia/DFCeilândia Esporte Clube Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense/SCAssociação Chapeconese de Futebol Chapecó/SCCampanha  Formação 
Cianorte/PR
Cianorte/PRCianorte Futebol Clube Cianorte/PRCampanha  Formação 
Confiança/SE
Confiança/SEAssociação Desportiva Confiança Aracaju/SECampanha  Formação 
Cordino/MA
Cordino/MACordino Esporte Clube Barra do Corda/MACampanha  Formação 
Corinthians/SP
Corinthians/SPSport Club Corinthians Paulista São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Coritiba/PR
Coritiba/PRCoritiba Foot Ball Club Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Corumbaense/MS
Corumbaense/MSCorumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá/MSCampanha  Formação 
CRB/AL
CRB/ALClube de Regatas Brasil Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Criciúma/SC
Criciúma/SCCriciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma/SCCampanha  Formação 
Cruzeiro/MG
Cruzeiro/MGCruzeiro Esporte Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
CSA/AL
CSA/ALCentro Sportivo Alagoano Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Cuiabá/MT
Cuiabá/MTCuiabá Esporte Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda. Cuiabá/MTCampanha  Formação 
Ferroviário/CE
Ferroviário/CEFerroviário Atlético Clube Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Figueirense/SC
Figueirense/SCFigueirense Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Flamengo/RJ
Flamengo/RJClube de Regatas do Flamengo Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Floresta/CE
Floresta/CEFloresta Esporte Clube Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Fluminense/BA
Fluminense/BAFluminense de Feira Futebol Clube Feira de Santana/BACampanha  Formação 
Fluminense/RJ
Fluminense/RJFluminense Football Club Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Globo/RN
Globo/RNGlobo Futebol Clube Ceará-Mirim/RNCampanha  Formação 
Goiás/GO
Goiás/GOGoiás Esporte Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Grêmio/RS
Grêmio/RSGrêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Independente/PA
Independente/PAIndependente Atlético Clube Tucuruí/PACampanha  Formação 
Internacional/RS
Internacional/RSSport Club Internacional Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Internacional/SP
Internacional/SPAssociação Atlética Internacional Limeira/SPCampanha  Formação 
Interporto/TO
Interporto/TOInterporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional/TOCampanha  Formação 
Itabaiana/SE
Itabaiana/SEAssociação Olímpica de Itabaiana Itabaiana/SECampanha  Formação 
Ituano/SP
Ituano/SPItuano Futebol Clube Itu/SPCampanha  Formação 
Joinville/SC
Joinville/SCJoinville Esporte Clube Joinville/SCCampanha  Formação 
Juventude/RS
Juventude/RSEsporte Clube Juventude Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Londrina/PR
Londrina/PRLondrina Esporte Clube Londrina/PRCampanha  Formação 
Luverdense/MT
Luverdense/MTLuverdense Esporte Clube Lucas do Rio Verde/MTCampanha  Formação 
Madureira/RJ
Madureira/RJMadureira Esporte Clube Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Manaus/AM
Manaus/AMManaus Futebol Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Nacional/AM
Nacional/AMNacional Futebol Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Náutico/PE
Náutico/PEClube Náutico Capibaribe Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Nova Iguaçu/RJ
Nova Iguaçu/RJNova Iguaçu Futebol Clube Nova Iguaçu/RJCampanha  Formação 
Novo/MS
Novo/MSNovoperário Futebol Clube Campo Grande/MSCampanha  Formação 
Novo Hamburgo/RS
Novo Hamburgo/RSEsporte Clube Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo/RSCampanha  Formação 
Oeste/SP
Oeste/SPOeste Futebol Clube Itápolis/SPCampanha  Formação 
Palmeiras/SP
Palmeiras/SPSociedade Esportiva Palmeiras São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Paraná/PR
Paraná/PRParaná Clube Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Parnahyba/PI
Parnahyba/PIParnahyba Sport Club Parnaíba/PICampanha  Formação 
Paysandu/PA
Paysandu/PAPaysandu Sport Club Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Ponte Preta/SP
Ponte Preta/SPAssociação Atlética Ponte Preta Campinas/SPCampanha  Formação 
Real Desportivo/RO
Real Desportivo/ROReal Desportivo Ariquemes Futebol Clube Ariquemes/ROCampanha  Formação 
Remo/PA
Remo/PAClube do Remo Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco/AC
Rio Branco/ACRio Branco Football Club Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Salgueiro/PE
Salgueiro/PESalgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro/PECampanha  Formação 
Sampaio Corrêa/MA
Sampaio Corrêa/MASampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube São Luís/MACampanha  Formação 
Santa Cruz/PE
Santa Cruz/PESanta Cruz Futebol Clube Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Santos/AP
Santos/APSantos Futebol Clube Macapá/APCampanha  Formação 
Santos/SP
Santos/SPSantos Futebol Clube Santos/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Caetano/SP
São Caetano/SPAssociação Desportiva São Caetano São Caetano do Sul/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Paulo/SP
São Paulo/SPSão Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Raimundo/RR
São Raimundo/RRSão Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista/RRCampanha  Formação 
Sinop/MT
Sinop/MTSinop Futebol Clube Sinop/MTCampanha  Formação 
Sport/PE
Sport/PESport Club do Recife Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Treze/PB
Treze/PBTreze Futebol Clube Campina Grande/PBCampanha  Formação 
Uberlândia/MG
Uberlândia/MGUberlândia Esporte Clube Uberlândia/MGCampanha  Formação 
União/MT
União/MTUnião Esporte Clube Rondonópolis/MTCampanha  Formação 
URT/MG
URT/MGUnião Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Patos de Minas/MGCampanha  Formação 
Vasco da Gama/RJ
Vasco da Gama/RJClub de Regatas Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Vila Nova/GO
Vila Nova/GOVila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Vitória/BA
Vitória/BAEsporte Clube Vitória Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Vitória da Conquista/BA
Vitória da Conquista/BAEsporte Clube Primeiro Passo Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista/BACampanha  Formação 
Nome Oficial
Copa do Brasil de 2018
Organização
CBF - Confederação Brasileira de Futebol
Status da Competição
Em andamento e sem pendências
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 199]
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GPF,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
1ª Fase
30/01/2018 - Terça - Jogo Único
Vitória da Conquista/BA0x0Boa Esporte/MG19:00 [-3]Lomanto Júnior (Lomantão), Vitória da Conquista/BA, Brasilficha 
Caxias/RS0x0Atlético/PR21:30 [-2]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
31/01/2018 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Treze/PB0x2Figueirense/SC20:30 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [André Luís 20, João Lucas 66]
Madureira/RJ0x1São Paulo/SP21:45 [-2]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Brenner 16]
Fluminense/BA2x0Santa Cruz/PE21:30 [-3]Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Maranhão 40, Levi 84]
Aimoré/RS1x2Cuiabá/MT20:00 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira (Cristo Rei), São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Brandão 23; Weverton 74, Werinton 90+5]
Nova Iguaçu/RJ1x1Bragantino/SP16:00 [-2]Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Adriano 45; Juliano 82]
Real Desportivo/RO0x1Londrina/PR20:00 [-4]Gentil Valério de Lima (Valerião), Ariquemes/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Germano 27]
Boavista/RJ1x1Internacional/RS19:30 [-2]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Renan Donizete 89c; William Pottker 58]
Caldense/MG0x1Fluminense/RJ19:30 [-2]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Renato Chaves 90+1]
Atlético Tubarão/SC2x0América/RN20:00 [-2]Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Jean 25, Romarinho 29]
Uberlândia/MG2x0Ituano/SP20:30 [-2]João Havelange (Parque do Sabiá), Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Pereira 58, Ricardinho 81]
Independente/PA0x1Sampaio Corrêa/MA20:30 [-3]Antônio Dias (Navegantão), Tucuruí/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Marlon 45+2]
Cordino/MA1x1Náutico/PE20:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Ulisses 30p; Camutanga 82]
Novo/MS2x3Salgueiro/PE20:30 [-3]Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Gibran 43, Jonatan 61; Willian Anicete 08c, Fabiano Menezes 31, Escuro 86f]
Interporto/TO0x0Juventude/RS20:30 [-3]Sampaio (General Sampaio), Porto Nacional/TO, Brasilficha 
Itabaiana/SE0x1Joinville/SC20:30 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Elias 79]
Floresta/CE0x2Botafogo/PB20:30 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Carlos Renato 06, Allan Dias 66]
01/02/2018 - Quinta - Jogo Único
URT/MG1x1Paraná/PR19:15 [-2]Zama Maciel (Mangueirão), Patos de Minas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Ewerton Maradona 05; Alemão 90+1]
Novo Hamburgo/RS2x1Paysandu/PA21:30 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Talis 50, Juninho Silva 58c; Mike 70]
06/02/2018 - Terça - Jogo Único
Aparecidense/GO2x1Botafogo/RJ21:30 [-2]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Nonato 48c, Gustavo Ramos 84c; Rodrigo Pimpão 06]
Nacional/AM0x0Ponte Preta/SP17:15 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
Brasiliense/DF1x1Oeste/SP20:15 [-2]Mané Garrincha (Nacional), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Nunes 42c; Raphael Luz 64]
Internacional/SP1x0Rio Branco/AC20:30 [-2]José Levy Sobrinho (Limeirão), Limeira/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Tom 40]
07/02/2018 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Manaus/AM2x2CSA/AL20:30 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Deurick 36, Hamilton 68; Giva 44, Leandro 87]
Ceilândia/DF2x3Avaí/SC16:00 [-2]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Vavá (2) 03, 89; Romulo 19, Luanzinho (2) 69, 90+4]
Cianorte/PR2x0ABC/RN20:30 [-2]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Robert 68, Rafael Xavier 90+1]
Atlético Itapemirim/ES0x2Remo/PA16:30 [-2]José Olivio Soares, Itapemirim/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Isac 39, Felipe Marques 81]
Corumbaense/MS1x0ASA/AL20:30 [-3]Arthur Marinho, Corumbá/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Elivelton 89]
Parnahyba/PI1x1Coritiba/PR18:30 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Fabinho 48; William Matheus 90+6]
Globo/RN0x2Vitória/BA18:30 [-3]Manoel Dantas Barretto (Barrettão), Ceará-Mirim/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Denílson (2) 07, 44]
São Caetano/SP1x1Criciúma/SC19:30 [-2]Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Costa 50; Mailson 10]
Santos/AP1x2Sport/PE17:30 [-4]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Bruninho 84; Leandro Pereira (2) 54, 87]
Ferroviário/CE2x1Confiança/SE20:30 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Túlio 41, Rodrigo Rodrigues 78; Vítor 55]
Sinop/MT0x1Goiás/GO20:30 [-3]Massami Uriú (Gigante do Norte ou Gigantão), Sinop/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Silva 19]
União/MT1x3CRB/AL20:30 [-3]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Alysson 67; Neto Baiano 27, Willian Santana 60, Serginho 64]
Altos/PI2x1Atlético/GO16:00 [-3]Felipe Rauilino (Felipão), Altos/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Manoel 34, Joelson 70; Hugo Gomes 57]
Brusque/SC0x1Ceará/CE21:45 [-2]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Carioca 65]
Atlético/AC1x1Atlético/MG18:45 [-5]Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [João Marcus 06; Erik 43]
São Raimundo/RR0x1Vila Nova/GO20:30 [-4]Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza (Ribeirão), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Giareta 55]
Classificação
Grupo 01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Caxias/RS110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Atlético/PR110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético Tubarão/SC311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2América/RN0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Brusque/SC0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Londrina/PR311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Real Desportivo/RO0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Boavista/RJ110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Remo/PA311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Atlético Itapemirim/ES0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Criciúma/SC110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2São Caetano/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cianorte/PR311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2ABC/RN0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 09
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Caldense/MG0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 10
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Salgueiro/PE311003213,0001,0003,0002,0003
2Novo/MS0100123-10,0000,0002,0003,0000
Grupo 11
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Avaí/SC311003213,0001,0003,0002,0003
2Ceilândia/DF0100123-10,0000,0002,0003,0000
Grupo 12
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Interporto/TO110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Juventude/RS110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 13
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Coritiba/PR110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Parnahyba/PI110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 14
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Uberlândia/MG311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Ituano/SP0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 15
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Sinop/MT0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 16
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória da Conquista/BA110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Boa Esporte/MG110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 17
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Nacional/AM110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Ponte Preta/SP110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 18
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Rio Branco/AC0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 19
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2URT/MG110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 20
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sampaio Corrêa/MA311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Independente/PA0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 21
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Madureira/RJ0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 22
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CSA/AL110102201,0000,0002,0002,0002
2Manaus/AM110102201,0000,0002,0002,0000
Grupo 23
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Novo Hamburgo/RS311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Paysandu/PA0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 24
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CRB/AL311003123,0001,0003,0001,0003
2União/MT0100113-20,0000,0001,0003,0000
Grupo 25
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Globo/RN0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 26
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corumbaense/MS311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2ASA/AL0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 27
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Altos/PI311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Atlético/GO0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 28
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bragantino/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Nova Iguaçu/RJ110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 29
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Atlético/AC110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 30
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/PB311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Floresta/CE0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 31
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Figueirense/SC311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Treze/PB0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 32
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Oeste/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Brasiliense/DF110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 33
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sport/PE311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Santos/AP0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 34
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ferroviário/CE311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Confiança/SE0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 35
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Joinville/SC311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Itabaiana/SE0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 36
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vila Nova/GO311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2São Raimundo/RR0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 37
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Aparecidense/GO311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Botafogo/RJ0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 38
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cuiabá/MT311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Aimoré/RS0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 39
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/BA311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Santa Cruz/PE0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 40
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Náutico/PE110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Cordino/MA110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
2ª Fase
14/02/2018 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Fluminense/BA0x1Náutico/PE21:30 [-3]Alberto Oliveira (Jóia da Princesa), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace Pernambucano 26c]
15/02/2018 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Vitória/BA3x0Corumbaense/MS18:15 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Yago 33, André Lima 52, Jonatas Belusso 73]
Sport/PE3x3Ferroviário/CE18:15 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasil[Pen 3x4]ficha 
    [Anselmo 39, Fabrício 56, Marlone 71; Mazinho (2) 75c, 83, Valdecir 86]
CSA/AL0x2São Paulo/SP20:30 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Nenê 48, Cueva 61]
Fluminense/RJ5x0Salgueiro/PE19:15 [-2]João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Gilberto (2) 06, 54, Marcos Júnior 19, Robinho 66, Sornoza 87]
Novo Hamburgo/RS1x1CRB/AL21:30 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasil[Pen 3x4]ficha 
    [Ricardo Lobo 75; Neto Baiano 45+1]
21/02/2018 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Ponte Preta/SP1x0Internacional/SP21:45 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Yuri 63]
Botafogo/PB0x4Atlético/MG21:45 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasilficha 
    [Roger Guedes 27c, Cazares 60, Ricardo Oliveira 66, Luan 81]
Goiás/GO0x0Boa Esporte/MG20:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil[Pen 6x5]ficha 
Atlético/PR5x4Atlético Tubarão/SC19:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Bergson 51, Matheus Rosseto 69, Guilherme 76p, Felipe Gedoz 90+2, Thiago Heleno 90c; Matheus Barbosa 55c, Batista 63c, Lucas Costa 78c, Daniel Costa 84]
Remo/PA1x2Internacional/RS19:30 [-3]Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Marques 18; Leandro Damião 24, Edenilson 29]
Figueirense/SC2x1Oeste/SP20:30 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [André Luís 19, Cleberson 90+1; Raphael Luz 29]
Bragantino/SP1x0Altos/PI20:30 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Jaime 90+4]
Londrina/PR1x2Ceará/CE19:30 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Carlos Henrique 26; Juninho 67f, Arthur 90+3c]
Criciúma/SC1x1Cianorte/PR20:30 [-3]Heriberto Hulse, Criciúma/SC, Brasil[Pen 4x5]ficha 
    [Mailson 30; Rafael Carrilho 12]
Cuiabá/MT3x1Aparecidense/GO20:30 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Magno 60, Weverton (2) 78c, 86; Nonato 38]
22/02/2018 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Vila Nova/GO2x2Joinville/SC19:15 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasil[Pen 4x2]ficha 
    [Keké 74, Ramon 86; Evaldo 51, Rafael Grampola 70]
Juventude/RS0x2Avaí/SC19:15 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Marquinhos 67, Romulo 72]
Uberlândia/MG0x2Coritiba/PR21:30 [-3]João Havelange (Parque do Sabiá), Uberlândia/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Estevam 30 (contra), Júlio Rusch 56]
Sampaio Corrêa/MA1x0Paraná/PR21:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Uilliam 71p]
Classificação
Grupo 41
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/PR311005413,0001,0005,0004,0000
2Atlético Tubarão/SC0100145-10,0000,0004,0005,0004
Grupo 42
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Londrina/PR0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 43
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Remo/PA0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 44
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cianorte/PR110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Criciúma/SC110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 45
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311005053,0001,0005,0000,0000
2Salgueiro/PE0100105-50,0000,0000,0005,0000
Grupo 46
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Avaí/SC311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Juventude/RS0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 47
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Coritiba/PR311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Uberlândia/MG0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 48
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Boa Esporte/MG110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 49
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Internacional/SP0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 50
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sampaio Corrêa/MA311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Paraná/PR0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 51
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2CSA/AL0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 52
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CRB/AL110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Novo Hamburgo/RS110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 53
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA311003033,0001,0003,0000,0000
2Corumbaense/MS0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 54
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bragantino/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Altos/PI0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 55
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG311004043,0001,0004,0000,0004
2Botafogo/PB0100104-40,0000,0000,0004,0000
Grupo 56
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Figueirense/SC311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Oeste/SP0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 57
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ferroviário/CE110103301,0000,0003,0003,0003
2Sport/PE110103301,0000,0003,0003,0000
Grupo 58
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vila Nova/GO110102201,0000,0002,0002,0000
2Joinville/SC110102201,0000,0002,0002,0002
Grupo 59
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cuiabá/MT311003123,0001,0003,0001,0000
2Aparecidense/GO0100113-20,0000,0001,0003,0001
Grupo 60
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Náutico/PE311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Fluminense/BA0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
3ª Fase
28/02/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Bragantino/SP1x0Vitória/BA19:30 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Peixoto 38c]
Goiás/GO1x0Coritiba/PR19:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Jefferson 53]
Náutico/PE2x1Cuiabá/MT19:30 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Ortigoza 57, Tharcysio 77; Doda 68]
Ponte Preta/SP0x0Sampaio Corrêa/MA19:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
São Paulo/SP2x0CRB/AL19:30 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Valdívia 34, Éder Militão 40]
Ferroviário/CE1x1Vila Nova/GO20:30 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Janeudo 45+4p; Keké 73]
Atlético/PR0x0Ceará/CE21:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
Figueirense/SC0x1Atlético/MG21:45 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Otero 31]
01/03/2018 - Quinta - Ida
Fluminense/RJ1x2Avaí/SC19:15 [-3]João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Ibãnez 10c; André Moritz 42, Romulo 75]
Internacional/RS2x0Cianorte/PR19:15 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Iago 52, Edenilson 67]
14/03/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Cuiabá/MT0x1Náutico/PE20:45 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Ortigoza 86]
CRB/AL0x3São Paulo/SP19:30 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Marcos Guilherme 05, Valdívia 47, Rodrigo Caio 58c]
Coritiba/PR1x1Goiás/GO19:30 [-3]Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Wilson 49p; Carlos Eduardo 29]
Atlético/MG1x2Figueirense/SC21:45 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil[Pen 4x2]ficha 
    [Ricardo Oliveira 25; Zé Antônio 21f, Jorge Henrique 70]
Cianorte/PR0x2Internacional/RS19:30 [-3]Albino Turbay, Cianorte/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Patrick 38, D'Alessandro 69]
15/03/2018 - Quinta - Volta
Vila Nova/GO0x1Ferroviário/CE20:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Janeudo 21]
Ceará/CE1x1Atlético/PR21:30 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil[Pen 5x6]ficha 
    [Felipe Azevedo 33; Guilherme 14]
Avaí/SC1x0Fluminense/RJ21:30 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Lourenço 77]
Vitória/BA3x0Bragantino/SP19:15 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Neilton (3) 20, 63, 72]
Sampaio Corrêa/MA0x0Ponte Preta/SP19:15 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasil[Pen 3x5]ficha 
Classificação
Grupo 61
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/PR220201101,0000,0000,5000,5001
2Ceará/CE220201101,0000,0000,5000,5000
Grupo 62
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS622004043,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Cianorte/PR0200204-40,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 63
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Avaí/SC622003123,0001,0001,5000,5002
2Fluminense/RJ0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 64
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Coritiba/PR1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 65
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Sampaio Corrêa/MA220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 66
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP622005053,0001,0002,5000,0003
2CRB/AL0200205-50,0000,0000,0002,5000
Grupo 67
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Bragantino/SP3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 68
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
2Figueirense/SC321012201,5000,5001,0001,0002
Grupo 69
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ferroviário/CE421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Vila Nova/GO1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0001
Grupo 70
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Náutico/PE622003123,0001,0001,5000,5001
2Cuiabá/MT0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,5001
4ª Fase
04/04/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Atlético/PR2x1São Paulo/SP21:45 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilvideo ficha 
    [Pablo 23, Paulo André 45; Tréllez 63]
Atlético/MG4x0Ferroviário/CE19:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilvideo ficha 
    [Ricardo Oliveira 01c, Otero (2) 28, 39, Erik 49]
11/04/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Internacional/RS2x1Vitória/BA19:30 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Patrick 17, D'Alessandro 89f; Denilson 42]
Avaí/SC2x2Goiás/GO19:30 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Romulo 87, Rodrigão 90+3c; Breno 73, Júnior Viçosa 89]
Ponte Preta/SP3x0Náutico/PE21:45 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Orinho 15, Felipe Saraiva 20, Júnior Santos 26]
18/04/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Ferroviário/CE2x2Atlético/MG21:45 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Esquerdinha 24, Mazinho 37c; Roger Guedes 50, Gustavo Blanco 73]
Goiás/GO2x0Avaí/SC19:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Giovanni 36p, Carlos Eduardo 81]
Náutico/PE1x0Ponte Preta/SP21:45 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Júnior Timbó 82p]
19/04/2018 - Quinta - Volta
São Paulo/SP2x2Atlético/PR19:15 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Valdívia 25, Nenê 34; Guilherme 40p, Matheus Rosseto 51]
Vitória/BA1x0Internacional/RS19:15 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasil[Pen 4x3]ficha 
    [Neilton 80p]
Classificação
Grupo 71
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Náutico/PE3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 72
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/PR421104312,0000,5002,0001,5002
2São Paulo/SP1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,0001
Grupo 73
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO421104222,0000,5002,0001,0002
2Avaí/SC1201124-20,5000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 74
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
2Internacional/RS321012201,5000,5001,0001,0000
Grupo 75
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG421106242,0000,5003,0001,0002
2Ferroviário/CE1201126-40,5000,0001,0003,0000
5ª Fase
25/04/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Vitória/BA0x0Corinthians/SP19:30 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
Goiás/GO0x2Grêmio/RS19:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Everton 48, Luan 69p]
02/05/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Ponte Preta/SP0x1Flamengo/RJ19:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Henrique Dourado 32]
Atlético/MG0x0Chapecoense/SC19:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
09/05/2018 - Quarta - Ida
América/MG1x2Palmeiras/SP19:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Serginho 71; Borja 37, Keno 56]
Bahia/BA3x0Vasco da Gama/RJ21:45 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Rafael 18, Edigar Junio 24c, Vinícius 49]
09/05/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Grêmio/RS3x1Goiás/GO19:30 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Alisson (2) 13, 90, Thaciano 75; Maranhão 51]
10/05/2018 - Quinta - Ida
Santos/SP5x1Luverdense/MT21:45 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Gabigol (3) 24c, 62, 67L, Gustavo Henrique 58, Yuri Alberto 85; Itaqui 10f]
10/05/2018 - Quinta - Volta
Corinthians/SP3x1Vitória/BA19:30 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Maycon 38, Romero (2) 58, 65c; André Lima (2) 76c, 76c]
Flamengo/RJ0x0Ponte Preta/SP19:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
16/05/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Atlético/PR1x2Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Carleto 41; Henrique 79, Raniel 90+2]
16/05/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Chapecoense/SC0x0Atlético/MG19:30 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasil[Pen 4x3]ficha 
17/05/2018 - Quinta - Volta
Luverdense/MT2x1Santos/SP18:15 [-4]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Paulo Renê 31, Itaqui 46f; Paulinho 15 (contra)]
23/05/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Palmeiras/SP1x1América/MG21:45 [-3]Arena Palmeiras (Allianz Parque), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Willian 63c; Serginho 37]
16/07/2018 - Segunda - Volta
Vasco da Gama/RJ2x0Bahia/BA20:00 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Yago Pikachu 33p, Andrey 64c]
Cruzeiro/MG1x1Atlético/PR20:00 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Arrascaeta 85; Bergson 90+1]
Classificação
Grupo 76
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Chapecoense/SC220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Atlético/MG220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 77
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG421103212,0000,5001,5001,0002
2Atlético/PR1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5001
Grupo 78
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bahia/BA321013211,5000,5001,5001,0000
2Vasco da Gama/RJ3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5000
Grupo 79
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS622005143,0001,0002,5000,5002
2Goiás/GO0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,5001
Grupo 80
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corinthians/SP421103122,0000,5001,5000,5000
2Vitória/BA1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 81
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palmeiras/SP421103212,0000,5001,5001,0002
2América/MG1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5001
Grupo 82
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ421101012,0000,5000,5000,0001
2Ponte Preta/SP1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 83
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santos/SP321016331,5000,5003,0001,5001
2Luverdense/MT3210136-31,5000,5001,5003,0001
6ª Fase
01/08/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Corinthians/SP1x0Chapecoense/SC21:45 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Romero 05c]
Grêmio/RS1x1Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 38; Lincoln 90+3]
Santos/SP0x1Cruzeiro/MG19:30 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Raniel 80]
02/08/2018 - Quinta - Ida
Bahia/BA0x0Palmeiras/SP19:15 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
15/08/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Chapecoense/SC0x1Corinthians/SP21:45 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Jadson 83f]
Flamengo/RJ1x0Grêmio/RS21:45 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Éverton Ribeiro 05]
Cruzeiro/MG1x2Santos/SP19:30 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil[Pen 3x0]ficha 
    [Thiago Neves 11; Gabigol 41, Bruno Henrique 83c]
16/08/2018 - Quinta - Volta
Palmeiras/SP1x0Bahia/BA19:15 [-3]Paulo Machado de Carvalho (Pacaembu), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Dudu 73c]
Classificação
Grupo 84
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corinthians/SP622002023,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Chapecoense/SC0200202-20,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 85
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Grêmio/RS1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 86
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palmeiras/SP421101012,0000,5000,5000,0000
2Bahia/BA1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 87
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
2Santos/SP321012201,5000,5001,0001,0002
7ª Fase - Semifinal
12/09/2018 - Quarta - Ida
Flamengo/RJ0x0Corinthians/SP21:45 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
Palmeiras/SP0x1Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Arena Palmeiras (Allianz Parque), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Barcos 04]
26/09/2018 - Quarta - Volta
Cruzeiro/MGxPalmeiras/SP21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
Corinthians/SPxFlamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
Classificação
Grupo 88
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Corinthians/SP110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 89
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Palmeiras/SP0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Artilharia
4 gols
Romulo (Avaí/SC)
Gabigol (Santos/SP)
Neilton (Vitória/BA)
3 gols
Guilherme (Atlético/PR)
Ricardo Oliveira, Otero (Atlético/MG)
Romero (Corinthians/SP)
Weverton (Cuiabá/MT)
Mazinho (Ferroviário/CE)
Valdívia (São Paulo/SP)
André Lima, Denílson (Vitória/BA)
2 gols
Serginho (América/MG)
Nonato (Aparecidense/GO)
Matheus Rosseto, Bergson (Atlético/PR)
Erik, Roger Guedes (Atlético/MG)
Luanzinho (Avaí/SC)
Vavá (Ceilândia/DF)
Neto Baiano (CRB/AL)
Mailson (Criciúma/SC)
Raniel (Cruzeiro/MG)
Janeudo (Ferroviário/CE)
André Luís (Figueirense/SC)
Gilberto (Fluminense/RJ)
Carlos Eduardo (Goiás/GO)
Alisson, Luan (Grêmio/RS)
Edenilson, D'Alessandro, Patrick (Internacional/RS)
Itaqui (Luverdense/MT)
Ortigoza (Náutico/PE)
Raphael Luz (Oeste/SP)
Felipe Marques (Remo/PA)
Nenê (São Paulo/SP)
Leandro Pereira (Sport/PE)
Keké (Vila Nova/GO)
1 gol
Brandão (Aimoré/RS)
Joelson, Manoel (Altos/PI)
Gustavo Ramos (Aparecidense/GO)
Felipe Gedoz, Thiago Heleno, Paulo André, Pablo, Thiago Carleto (Atlético/PR)
João Marcus (Atlético/AC)
Luan (Atlético/MG)
Hugo Gomes (Atlético/GO)
Cazares, Gustavo Blanco (Atlético/MG)
Romarinho, Jean, Daniel Costa, Lucas Costa, Batista, Matheus Barbosa (Atlético Tubarão/SC)
Rodrigão, Lourenço, André Moritz, Marquinhos (Avaí/SC)
Vinícius, Edigar Junio, Zé Rafael (Bahia/BA)
Renan Donizete (Boavista/RJ)
Allan Dias, Carlos Renato (Botafogo/PB)
Rodrigo Pimpão (Botafogo/RJ)
Léo Jaime, Juliano, Matheus Peixoto (Bragantino/SP)
Nunes (Brasiliense/DF)
Rafael Carioca, Felipe Azevedo, Arthur, Juninho (Ceará/CE)
Rafael Carrilho, Rafael Xavier, Robert (Cianorte/PR)
Vítor (Confiança/SE)
Ulisses (Cordino/MA)
Maycon, Jadson (Corinthians/SP)
Wilson, William Matheus, Júlio Rusch (Coritiba/PR)
Elivelton (Corumbaense/MS)
Serginho, Willian Santana (CRB/AL)
Henrique, Barcos, Thiago Neves, Arrascaeta (Cruzeiro/MG)
Leandro, Giva (CSA/AL)
Werinton, Magno, Doda (Cuiabá/MT)
Rodrigo Rodrigues, Túlio, Esquerdinha, Valdecir (Ferroviário/CE)
Jorge Henrique, Zé Antônio, Cleberson, João Lucas (Figueirense/SC)
Henrique Dourado, Éverton Ribeiro, Lincoln (Flamengo/RJ)
Sornoza, Robinho, Marcos Júnior, Ibãnez, Renato Chaves (Fluminense/RJ)
Levi, Maranhão (Fluminense/BA)
Breno, Alex Silva, Maranhão, Jefferson, Giovanni, Júnior Viçosa (Goiás/GO)
Thaciano, Everton (Grêmio/RS)
Leandro Damião (Internacional/RS)
Tom (Internacional/SP)
Iago, William Pottker (Internacional/RS)
Rafael Grampola, Evaldo, Elias (Joinville/SC)
Carlos Henrique, Germano (Londrina/PR)
Paulo Renê (Luverdense/MT)
Hamilton, Deurick (Manaus/AM)
Camutanga, Wallace Pernambucano, Tharcysio, Júnior Timbó (Náutico/PE)
Adriano (Nova Iguaçu/RJ)
Jonatan, Gibran (Novo/MS)
Juninho Silva, Talis, Ricardo Lobo (Novo Hamburgo/RS)
Willian, Keno, Borja, Dudu (Palmeiras/SP)
Alemão (Paraná/PR)
Fabinho (Parnahyba/PI)
Mike (Paysandu/PA)
Yuri, Júnior Santos, Felipe Saraiva, Orinho (Ponte Preta/SP)
Isac (Remo/PA)
Fabiano Menezes, Willian Anicete, Escuro (Salgueiro/PE)
Marlon, Uilliam (Sampaio Corrêa/MA)
Yuri Alberto, Gustavo Henrique (Santos/SP)
Bruninho (Santos/AP)
Bruno Henrique (Santos/SP)
Rafael Costa (São Caetano/SP)
Tréllez, Rodrigo Caio, Marcos Guilherme, Éder Militão, Brenner, Cueva (São Paulo/SP)
Marlone, Fabrício, Anselmo (Sport/PE)
Ricardinho, Daniel Pereira (Uberlândia/MG)
Alysson (União/MT)
Ewerton Maradona (URT/MG)
Andrey, Yago Pikachu (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Diego Giareta, Ramon (Vila Nova/GO)
Jonatas Belusso, Yago (Vitória/BA)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Rafael Estevam (Uberlândia/MG)
Paulinho (Luverdense/MT)
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J GPF
1São Paulo/SP 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 7 2,167 0,667 1,833 0,667 7
2Internacional/RS 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 2,167 0,667 1,500 0,667 5
3Avaí/SC 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 3 2,167 0,667 1,667 1,167 7
4Náutico/PE 13 6 4 1 1 6 5 1 2,167 0,667 1,000 0,833 3
5Vitória/BA 13 8 4 1 3 11 6 5 1,625 0,500 1,375 0,750 4
6Atlético/MG 13 8 3 4 1 13 5 8 1,625 0,375 1,625 0,625 8
7Goiás/GO 12 8 3 3 2 8 8 0 1,500 0,375 1,000 1,000 5
8Corinthians/SP 11 5 3 2 0 5 1 4 2,200 0,600 1,000 0,200 1
9Atlético/PR 11 8 2 5 1 12 11 1 1,375 0,250 1,500 1,375 4
10Cruzeiro/MG 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 2,000 0,600 1,200 0,800 4
11Ponte Preta/SP 10 8 2 4 2 4 2 2 1,250 0,250 0,500 0,250 0
12Figueirense/SC 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 2,250 0,750 1,500 0,750 4
13Flamengo/RJ 9 5 2 3 0 3 1 2 1,800 0,400 0,600 0,200 2
14Ferroviário/CE 9 6 2 3 1 9 11 -2 1,500 0,333 1,500 1,833 4
15Ceará/CE 8 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,500 3
16Sampaio Corrêa/MA 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 2 2,000 0,500 0,500 0,000 1
17Palmeiras/SP 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 1,600 0,400 0,800 0,600 2
18Grêmio/RS 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 1,750 0,500 1,500 0,750 2
19Bragantino/SP 7 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 1,750 0,500 0,750 1,000 1
20Fluminense/RJ 6 4 2 0 2 7 3 4 1,500 0,500 1,750 0,750 1
21Santos/SP 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 1,500 0,500 2,000 1,250 3
22Cuiabá/MT 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,250 3
23Coritiba/PR 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 1,250 0,250 1,000 0,750 3
24Vila Nova/GO 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 1,250 0,250 1,000 1,000 2
25Sport/PE 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 2,000 0,500 2,500 2,000 2
26Novo Hamburgo/RS 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 2,000 0,500 1,500 1,000 0
27Joinville/SC 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 2,000 0,500 1,500 1,000 3
28Bahia/BA 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 1,000 0,250 0,750 0,750 0
29Cianorte/PR 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 1,000 0,250 0,750 1,250 1
30CRB/AL 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 1,000 0,250 1,000 1,750 4
31Atlético Tubarão/SC 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 1,500 0,500 3,000 2,500 4
32Remo/PA 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,000 2
33Fluminense/BA 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 1,500 0,500 1,000 0,500 0
34Londrina/PR 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 1
35Uberlândia/MG 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 0
Internacional/SP 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1,500 0,500 0,500 0,500 0
Altos/PI 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 0
38Aparecidense/GO 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 1,500 0,500 1,500 2,000 1
39Vasco da Gama/RJ 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500 0
40Botafogo/PB 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 1,500 0,500 1,000 2,000 2
41Corumbaense/MS 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 1,500 0,500 0,500 1,500 0
42Luverdense/MT 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 1,500 0,500 1,500 3,000 1
43Salgueiro/PE 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 1,500 0,500 1,500 3,500 3
44Boa Esporte/MG 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
45Criciúma/SC 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 1
46Chapecoense/SC 2 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2 0,500 0,000 0,000 0,500 0
47Vitória da Conquista/BA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Caxias/RS 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Nova Iguaçu/RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Boavista/RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Cordino/MA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Interporto/TO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
URT/MG 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Nacional/AM 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Brasiliense/DF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Parnahyba/PI 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
São Caetano/SP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Atlético/AC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Manaus/AM 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 2,000 2,000 0
60Oeste/SP 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 2
61Paraná/PR 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 1
América/MG 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 1
63CSA/AL 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 0,500 0,000 1,000 2,000 2
64Juventude/RS 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 0,500 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
65Paysandu/PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
Botafogo/RJ 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
Confiança/SE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
Atlético/GO 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
69Aimoré/RS 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Real Desportivo/RO 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Caldense/MG 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Independente/PA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Novo/MS 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0,000 0,000 2,000 3,000 0
Itabaiana/SE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Madureira/RJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Rio Branco/AC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Ceilândia/DF 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0,000 0,000 2,000 3,000 0
ASA/AL 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Santos/AP 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Sinop/MT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Brusque/SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
São Raimundo/RR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
83América/RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Ituano/SP 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Floresta/CE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Treze/PB 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Santa Cruz/PE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
ABC/RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Atlético Itapemirim/ES 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Globo/RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
União/MT 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0,000 0,000 1,000 3,000 0