1XBET.COM

Copa do Brasil 2017

Atualizado em 28/09/2017
Participantes
7 de SetembroABCAltosAméricaAméricaAnápolisASAAthleticoAtléticoAtléticoAtléticoAvaíBahiaBoa EsporteBoavistaBotafogoBotafogoBragantinoBrusqueCaldenseCampinenseCearáCeilândiaChapecoenseComercialCorinthiansCoritibaCRBCriciúmaCruzeiroCSACuiabáDesportivaFastFerroviáriaFigueirenseFlamengoFluminenseFortalezaFriburguenseGloboGoiásGrêmioGuarani(J)GurupiInternacionalItabaianaJoinvilleJuventudeLondrinaLuverdenseLuziâniaMoto ClubMuriciNáuticoOesteOsasco AudaxPalmeirasParanáPaysanduPonte PretaPortuguesaPrincesa do SolimõesPSTCRemoRio BrancoRiverRondonienseSalgueiroSampaio CorrêaSanta CruzSanto AndréSantosSantosSão BentoSão FranciscoSão JoséSão PauloSão RaimundoSão RaimundoSergipeSinopSportUniclinicURTVasco da GamaVila NovaVitóriaVitória da ConquistaVolta RedondaYpiranga
7 de Setembro/MS
7 de Setembro/MSClube Desportivo 7 de Setembro Dourados/MSCampanha  Formação 
ABC/RN
ABC/RNABC Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Altos/PI
Altos/PIAssociação Atlética de Altos Altos/PICampanha  Formação 
América/MG
América/MGAmérica Futebol Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
América/RN
América/RNAmérica Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Anápolis/GO
Anápolis/GOAnápolis Futebol Clube Anápolis/GOCampanha  Formação 
ASA/AL
ASA/ALAgremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense Arapiraca/ALCampanha  Formação 
Athletico/PR (Atlético na época)
Athletico/PR (Atlético na época)Clube Atlético Paranaense  (mudou para Club Athletico Paranaense) Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/AC
Atlético/ACAtlético Acreano Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/GO
Atlético/GOAtlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/MG
Atlético/MGClube Atlético Mineiro Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
Avaí/SC
Avaí/SCAvaí Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Bahia/BA
Bahia/BAEsporte Clube Bahia Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Boa Esporte/MG
Boa Esporte/MGBoa Esporte Clube Varginha/MGCampanha  Formação 
Boavista/RJ
Boavista/RJBoavista Sport Club Saquarema/RJCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/PB
Botafogo/PBBotafogo Futebol Clube João Pessoa/PBCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/RJ
Botafogo/RJBotafogo de Futebol e Regatas Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Bragantino/SP
Bragantino/SPClube Atlético Bragantino Bragança Paulista/SPCampanha  Formação 
Brusque/SC
Brusque/SCBrusque Futebol Clube Brusque/SCCampanha  Formação 
Caldense/MG
Caldense/MGAssociação Atlética Caldense Poços de Caldas/MGCampanha  Formação 
Campinense/PB
Campinense/PBCampinense Clube Campina Grande/PBCampanha  Formação 
Ceará/CE
Ceará/CECeará Sporting Club Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Ceilândia/DF
Ceilândia/DFCeilândia Esporte Clube Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense/SCAssociação Chapeconese de Futebol Chapecó/SCCampanha  Formação 
Comercial/MS
Comercial/MSEsporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande/MSCampanha  Formação 
Corinthians/SP
Corinthians/SPSport Club Corinthians Paulista São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Coritiba/PR
Coritiba/PRCoritiba Foot Ball Club Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
CRB/AL
CRB/ALClube de Regatas Brasil Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Criciúma/SC
Criciúma/SCCriciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma/SCCampanha  Formação 
Cruzeiro/MG
Cruzeiro/MGCruzeiro Esporte Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
CSA/AL
CSA/ALCentro Sportivo Alagoano Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Cuiabá/MT
Cuiabá/MTCuiabá Esporte Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda. Cuiabá/MTCampanha  Formação 
Desportiva/ES
Desportiva/ESAssociação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica/ESCampanha  Formação 
Fast/AM
Fast/AMNacional Fast Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviária/SPFerroviária Futebol S/A Araraquara/SPCampanha  Formação 
Figueirense/SC
Figueirense/SCFigueirense Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Flamengo/RJ
Flamengo/RJClube de Regatas do Flamengo Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Fluminense/RJ
Fluminense/RJFluminense Football Club Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Fortaleza/CE
Fortaleza/CEFortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Friburguense/RJ
Friburguense/RJFriburguense Atlético Clube Nova Friburgo/RJCampanha  Formação 
Globo/RN
Globo/RNGlobo Futebol Clube Ceará-Mirim/RNCampanha  Formação 
Goiás/GO
Goiás/GOGoiás Esporte Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Grêmio/RS
Grêmio/RSGrêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Guarani(J)/CE
Guarani(J)/CEGuarani Esporte Clube Juazeiro do Norte/CECampanha  Formação 
Gurupi/TO
Gurupi/TOGurupi Esporte Clube Gurupi/TOCampanha  Formação 
Internacional/RS
Internacional/RSSport Club Internacional Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Itabaiana/SE
Itabaiana/SEAssociação Olímpica de Itabaiana Itabaiana/SECampanha  Formação 
Joinville/SC
Joinville/SCJoinville Esporte Clube Joinville/SCCampanha  Formação 
Juventude/RS
Juventude/RSEsporte Clube Juventude Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Londrina/PR
Londrina/PRLondrina Esporte Clube Londrina/PRCampanha  Formação 
Luverdense/MT
Luverdense/MTLuverdense Esporte Clube Lucas do Rio Verde/MTCampanha  Formação 
Luziânia/DF
Luziânia/DFAssociação Atlética Luziânia Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Moto Club/MA
Moto Club/MAMoto Club de São Luís São José do Ribamar/MACampanha  Formação 
Murici/AL
Murici/ALMurici Futebol Clube Murici/ALCampanha  Formação 
Náutico/PE
Náutico/PEClube Náutico Capibaribe Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Oeste/SP
Oeste/SPOeste Futebol Clube Itápolis/SPCampanha  Formação 
Osasco Audax/SP
Osasco Audax/SPGrêmio Osasco Audax Esporte Clube São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Palmeiras/SP
Palmeiras/SPSociedade Esportiva Palmeiras São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Paraná/PR
Paraná/PRParaná Clube Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Paysandu/PA
Paysandu/PAPaysandu Sport Club Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Ponte Preta/SP
Ponte Preta/SPAssociação Atlética Ponte Preta Campinas/SPCampanha  Formação 
Portuguesa/SP
Portuguesa/SPAssociação Portuguesa de Desportos São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Princesa do Solimões/AM
Princesa do Solimões/AMPrincesa do Solimões Esporte Clube Manacapuru/AMCampanha  Formação 
PSTC/PR
PSTC/PRParaná Soccer Technical Center Londrina/PRCampanha  Formação 
Remo/PA
Remo/PAClube do Remo Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Rio Branco/AC
Rio Branco/ACRio Branco Football Club Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
River/PI
River/PIRiver Atlético Clube Teresina/PICampanha  Formação 
Rondoniense/RO
Rondoniense/RORondoniense Social Clube Porto Velho/ROCampanha  Formação 
Salgueiro/PE
Salgueiro/PESalgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro/PECampanha  Formação 
Sampaio Corrêa/MA
Sampaio Corrêa/MASampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube São Luís/MACampanha  Formação 
Santa Cruz/PE
Santa Cruz/PESanta Cruz Futebol Clube Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Santo André/SP
Santo André/SPEsporte Clube Santo André Santo André/SPCampanha  Formação 
Santos/AP
Santos/APSantos Futebol Clube Macapá/APCampanha  Formação 
Santos/SP
Santos/SPSantos Futebol Clube Santos/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Bento/SP
São Bento/SPEsporte Clube São Bento Sorocaba/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Francisco/PA
São Francisco/PASão Francisco Futebol Clube Santarém/PACampanha  Formação 
São José/RS
São José/RSEsporte Clube Sao José Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
São Paulo/SP
São Paulo/SPSão Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Raimundo/PA
São Raimundo/PASão Raimundo Esporte Clube Santarém/PACampanha  Formação 
São Raimundo/RR
São Raimundo/RRSão Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista/RRCampanha  Formação 
Sergipe/SE
Sergipe/SEClub Sportivo Sergipe Aracaju/SECampanha  Formação 
Sinop/MT
Sinop/MTSinop Futebol Clube Sinop/MTCampanha  Formação 
Sport/PE
Sport/PESport Club do Recife Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Uniclinic/CE
Uniclinic/CEUniclinic Atlético Clube  (atual Futebol Clube Atlético Cearense) Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
URT/MG
URT/MGUnião Recreativa dos Trabalhadores Patos de Minas/MGCampanha  Formação 
Vasco da Gama/RJ
Vasco da Gama/RJClub de Regatas Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Vila Nova/GO
Vila Nova/GOVila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Vitória/BA
Vitória/BAEsporte Clube Vitória Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Vitória da Conquista/BA
Vitória da Conquista/BAEsporte Clube Primeiro Passo Vitória da Conquista Vitória da Conquista/BACampanha  Formação 
Volta Redonda/RJ
Volta Redonda/RJVolta Redonda Futebol Clube Volta Redonda/RJCampanha  Formação 
Ypiranga/RS
Ypiranga/RSYpiranga Futebol Clube Erechim/RSCampanha  Formação 
Nome Oficial
Copa do Brasil de 2017
Organização
CBF - Confederação Brasileira de Futebol
Status da Competição
Finalizado e sem pendências
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 199]
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GPF,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 1x0
1ª Fase
08/02/2017 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Gurupi/TO2x1Londrina/PR20:30 [-3]Gilberto Resende Rocha Filho (Resendão), Gurupi/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Patrick 03, Alan 24; Sáfira 18]
São Francisco/PA3x0Botafogo/PB20:30 [-3]Jader Fontenelle Barbalho (Barbalhão ou Colosso do Tapajós), Santarém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Bartola 33, Marcos Alemão 53, Fábio Paulista 90+1]
Altos/PI2x0CRB/AL20:30 [-3]Lindolfo Monteiro (Lindolfinho), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Joelson 15, Uilian 67]
Rondoniense/RO0x2Cuiabá/MT19:30 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Robinho 61, Cleberson Tiarinha 86]
São Raimundo/RR0x2Boa Esporte/MG19:30 [-4]Roberto Marinho (Vila Olímpica), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Leleu 51f, Caio Cristian 86]
Caldense/MG0x1Corinthians/SP21:45 [-2]Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão), Poços de Caldas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Rodriguinho 39c]
CSA/AL1x4Sport/PE21:30 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Potiguar 32; Rithely 14, Everton Felipe 50, Rogério 61, Thallyson 76]
Murici/AL3x1Juventude/RS16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Tarcísio (2) 16, 48, Desinho 38; Tadeu 18]
Atlético/AC0x2América/MG20:30 [-5]Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Hugo Almeida 27, Renan Oliveira 86]
Vitória da Conquista/BA1x1Coritiba/PR18:15 [-3]Lomanto Júnior (Lomantão), Vitória da Conquista/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Todinho 51; Werley 78c]
Campinense/PB0x2Ponte Preta/SP18:30 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
    [William Pottker 70p, Lins 72]
Luziânia/DF0x2Vitória/BA19:30 [-2]Zequinha Roriz (Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Cleiton Xavier 22, Paulinho 57]
Ferroviária/SP1x1ASA/AL20:30 [-2]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Tiago Marques 30c; Leandro Kivel 90+1]
São Bento/SP1x1Paraná/PR20:30 [-2]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Itaqui 23; Renatinho 90+1c]
PSTC/PR2x1Ypiranga/RS20:30 [-2]Ubirajara Medeiros, Cornélio Procópio/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Trindade 40c, Carlos Henrique 84; Michel 63]
Osasco Audax/SP1x0América/RN20:30 [-2]José Liberatti, Osasco/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafinha 84]
7 de Setembro/MS1x0River/PI19:30 [-3]Frédis Saldivar (Douradão), Dourados/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Juan 45]
09/02/2017 - Quinta - Jogo Único
São José/RS1x1Sampaio Corrêa/MA19:15 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Rafinha 90+2p; Arthur 45]
Santos/AP0x2Vasco da Gama/RJ20:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Nenê (2) 21p, 90p]
Moto Club/MA0x1São Paulo/SP20:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Gilberto 01]
15/02/2017 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Anápolis/GO0x0Bragantino/SP20:30 [-2]Jonas Ferreira Duarte, Anápolis/GO, Brasilficha 
Comercial/MS0x1Joinville/SC19:45 [-3]Jacques Luz (Toca do Leão ou Moreninhas), Campo Grande/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Aldair 52]
Uniclinic/CE1x2Portuguesa/SP20:30 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Edson Cariús 63p; Bruno Xavier 57, Brunão 84]
São Raimundo/PA2x1Fortaleza/CE20:30 [-3]Jader Fontenelle Barbalho (Barbalhão ou Colosso do Tapajós), Santarém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Tiago (2) 34, 73; Heitor 24c]
Guarani(J)/CE1x0Náutico/PE20:30 [-3]Mauro Sampaio (Romeirão), Juazeiro do Norte/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Ítalo 53]
Itabaiana/SE2x4Goiás/GO20:30 [-3]Etelvino Mendonça (Mendonção), Itabaiana/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Neves 60p, Paulinho Macaíba 79; Léo Gamalho (2) 06, 14, Carlos Eduardo 39, Pedro Bambu 55]
Volta Redonda/RJ1x2Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-2]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Higor Leite 67; Alisson 14, Robinho 60]
Globo/RN2x5Fluminense/RJ20:45 [-3]Manoel Dantas Barretto (Barrettão), Ceará-Mirim/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Dênis, Gláucio 73; Lucas 05, Henrique Ceifador (2) 22, 32, Wellington 49, Gustavo Scarpa 63]
Princesa do Solimões/AM0x2Internacional/RS21:45 [-2]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Valdívia 60, Brenner 80]
Rio Branco/AC1x0Figueirense/SC20:30 [-5]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Fernandes 81c]
Boavista/RJ1x0Ceará/CE16:00 [-2]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Marcelo Nicácio 90+6p]
Ceilândia/DF1x1ABC/RN16:00 [-2]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Elivelto 64p; Erivélton 27]
Desportiva/ES1x2Avaí/SC19:15 [-2]Alencar Araripe (Arena Unimed Sicoob ou Engenheiro Araripe), Cariacica/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Rael Cruel 72p; Diego Jardel 26, Rômulo 60]
Friburguense/RJ0x1Oeste/SP20:30 [-2]Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Mazinho 69]
URT/MG1x2Luverdense/MT20:30 [-2]Zama Maciel (Mangueirão), Patos de Minas/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Allan Dias 65; Macena 32, Ricardo 90]
16/02/2017 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Santo André/SP0x1Criciúma/SC16:00 [-2]Bruno José Daniel, Santo André/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Maranhão 84]
Brusque/SC2x1Remo/PA19:15 [-2]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Jonatas Belusso 24, Ricardo Lobo 57; Zé Antônio Potiguar 33]
Sinop/MT1x0Salgueiro/PE20:30 [-3]Massami Uriú (Gigante do Norte ou Gigantão), Sinop/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Jorge Prea 83]
Sergipe/SE0x2Bahia/BA20:30 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Régis 53, Diego Rosa 68]
Fast/AM1x1Vila Nova/GO20:30 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Brandão 86c; Moisés 67]
Classificação
Grupo 01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sport/PE311004133,0001,0004,0001,0004
2CSA/AL0100114-30,0000,0001,0004,0000
Grupo 02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
17 de Setembro/MS311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2River/PI0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Boavista/RJ311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Ceará/CE0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Portuguesa/SP311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Uniclinic/CE0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Rio Branco/AC311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Figueirense/SC0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Gurupi/TO311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Londrina/PR0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Joinville/SC311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Comercial/MS0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Raimundo/PA311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Fortaleza/CE0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 09
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Volta Redonda/RJ0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 10
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Francisco/PA311003033,0001,0003,0000,0000
2Botafogo/PB0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 11
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Atlético/AC0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 12
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Murici/AL311003123,0001,0003,0001,0000
2Juventude/RS0100113-20,0000,0001,0003,0001
Grupo 13
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311005233,0001,0005,0002,0005
2Globo/RN0100125-30,0000,0002,0005,0000
Grupo 14
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sinop/MT311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Salgueiro/PE0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 15
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Criciúma/SC311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Santo André/SP0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 16
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Altos/PI311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2CRB/AL0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 17
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Princesa do Solimões/AM0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 18
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Oeste/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Friburguense/RJ0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 19
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Guarani(J)/CE311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Náutico/PE0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 20
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sampaio Corrêa/MA110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2São José/RS110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 21
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corinthians/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Caldense/MG0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 22
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Brusque/SC311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Remo/PA0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 23
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Avaí/SC311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Desportiva/ES0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 24
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Luverdense/MT311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2URT/MG0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 25
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Campinense/PB0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 26
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cuiabá/MT311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Rondoniense/RO0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 27
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO311004223,0001,0004,0002,0004
2Itabaiana/SE0100124-20,0000,0002,0004,0000
Grupo 28
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Boa Esporte/MG311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2São Raimundo/RR0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 29
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Santos/AP0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 30
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vila Nova/GO110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Fast/AM110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 31
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Luziânia/DF0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 32
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bragantino/SP110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Anápolis/GO110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 33
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Coritiba/PR110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Vitória da Conquista/BA110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 34
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1ASA/AL110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Ferroviária/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 35
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bahia/BA311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Sergipe/SE0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 36
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2São Bento/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 37
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Moto Club/MA0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 38
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1PSTC/PR311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Ypiranga/RS0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 39
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1ABC/RN110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Ceilândia/DF110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 40
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Osasco Audax/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2América/RN0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
2ª Fase
22/02/2017 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Sport/PE3x07 de Setembro/MS21:45 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro Pereira (2) 10, 23, Rogério 47]
Cruzeiro/MG6x0São Francisco/PA21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Sóbis (4) 04, 21, 25, 36, Robinho 17, Arrascaeta 76]
Murici/AL0x0América/MG16:00 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasil[Pen 5x4]ficha 
Vitória/BA3x2Bragantino/SP19:30 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [André Lima 20c, Cleiton Xavier 27c, Fred 53; Vitor 34p, Daniel Ferreira 76]
Portuguesa/SP0x2Boavista/RJ19:30 [-3]Osvaldo Teixeira Duarte (Canidé), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Vitor Faísca 66, Lucas Rocha 90+2]
Criciúma/SC2x2Altos/PI19:30 [-3]Heriberto Hulse (Majestoso), Criciúma/SC, Brasil[Pen 4x3]ficha 
    [Adalgiso Pitbull 12, Douglas Moreira 88; Uilliam 82, Thiaguinho 90+4]
Internacional/RS4x1Oeste/SP21:45 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Brenner (2) 04, 56p, Carlos 14, Charles 34; Tiago Adan 49]
23/02/2017 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Coritiba/PR0x2ASA/AL21:30 [-3]Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Eron 45c, Leandro Kivel 90+3f]
01/03/2017 - Quarta - Jogo Único
ABC/RN1x1Osasco Audax/SP19:30 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasil[Pen 4x1]ficha 
    [Caio Mancha 85; Léo Arthur 79]
Sinop/MT1x3Fluminense/RJ18:30 [-4]Massami Uriú (Gigante do Norte ou Gigantão), Sinop/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Alex 17; Sornoza (2) 52f, 81, Henrique Dourado 72p]
Joinville/SC1x0São Raimundo/PA19:30 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Aldair 24p]
Avaí/SC1x1Luverdense/MT19:30 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasil[Pen 2x3]ficha 
    [Júnior Dutra 65; Diogo Sodré 13]
Sampaio Corrêa/MA2x0Guarani(J)/CE20:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Giovani 49, Breno 66]
Gurupi/TO2x0Rio Branco/AC20:30 [-3]Gilberto Resende Rocha Filho (Resendão), Gurupi/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Ederson (2) 66, 89]
Brusque/SC0x0Corinthians/SP21:45 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasil[Pen 4x5]ficha 
Boa Esporte/MG0x0Goiás/GO21:45 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasil[Pen 2x3]ficha 
Vila Nova/GO1x2Vasco da Gama/RJ21:45 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Wallyson 31p; Thalles 16, Wagner 84c]
PSTC/PR2x4São Paulo/SP19:30 [-3]Jacy Scaff (Estádio do Café), Londrina/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Lucão 14, Carlos Henrique 44; Cícero (3) 13c, 35, 71, Cueva 42p]
02/03/2017 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Ponte Preta/SP1x1Cuiabá/MT19:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasil[Pen 4x5]ficha 
    [Lucca 19f; Cleberson Tiarinha 37]
08/03/2017 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Paraná/PR2x0Bahia/BA19:30 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Eduardo Brock 50c, Renatinho 83] [Jogo adiado do dia 25/02. Naquele dia o Bahia não conseguiu chegar à Curitiba devido ao mau tempo e no dia 26/02 a Polícia não pôde direcionar contingente]
Classificação
Grupo 41
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sport/PE311003033,0001,0003,0000,0000
27 de Setembro/MS0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 42
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Boavista/RJ311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Portuguesa/SP0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 43
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Gurupi/TO311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Rio Branco/AC0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 44
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Joinville/SC311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2São Raimundo/PA0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 45
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG311006063,0001,0006,0000,0000
2São Francisco/PA0100106-60,0000,0000,0006,0000
Grupo 46
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Murici/AL110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2América/MG110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 47
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311003123,0001,0003,0001,0003
2Sinop/MT0100113-20,0000,0001,0003,0000
Grupo 48
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Criciúma/SC110102201,0000,0002,0002,0000
2Altos/PI110102201,0000,0002,0002,0002
Grupo 49
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS311004133,0001,0004,0001,0000
2Oeste/SP0100114-30,0000,0001,0004,0001
Grupo 50
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sampaio Corrêa/MA311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Guarani(J)/CE0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 51
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corinthians/SP110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Brusque/SC110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 52
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Luverdense/MT110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Avaí/SC110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 53
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cuiabá/MT110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Ponte Preta/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 54
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Boa Esporte/MG110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 55
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Vila Nova/GO0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 56
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA311003213,0001,0003,0002,0000
2Bragantino/SP0100123-10,0000,0002,0003,0002
Grupo 57
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1ASA/AL311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Coritiba/PR0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 58
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Bahia/BA0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 59
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP311004223,0001,0004,0002,0004
2PSTC/PR0100124-20,0000,0002,0004,0000
Grupo 60
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1ABC/RN110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
2Osasco Audax/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
3ª Fase
08/03/2017 - Quarta - Ida
São Paulo/SP3x1ABC/RN19:30 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Luiz Araújo (2) 27, 49, Lucas Pratto 55c; Márcio Passos 52]
Joinville/SC3x1Gurupi/TO20:30 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Breno 41, Marlyson 85, Aldair 90+2p; Renan Teixeira 44 (contra)]
Sampaio Corrêa/MA1x4Internacional/RS21:45 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Barros 56f; Paulão 34, Nico López 49, Brenner (2) 63, 65]
Boavista/RJ0x3Sport/PE21:45 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [André (2) 18, 73, Diego Souza 29p]
Murici/AL0x2Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]José Gomes da Costa, Murici/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Manoel 72c, Ábila 88]
Goiás/GO4x0Cuiabá/MT19:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Tiago Luis 31, Léo Gamalho (2) 72c, 81, Patric 74]
09/03/2017 - Quinta - Ida
Criciúma/SC1x1Fluminense/RJ19:15 [-3]Heriberto Hulse (Majestoso), Criciúma/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Maranhão 32; Wellington Silva 15]
Vasco da Gama/RJ1x1Vitória/BA19:15 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Nenê 90+3p; Patric 68p]
Luverdense/MT0x2Corinthians/SP20:30 [-4]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Rodriguinho 20, Gabriel 24]
15/03/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Internacional/RS3x0Sampaio Corrêa/MA21:45 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Carlos (2) 41c, 68, D'Alessandro 74f]
Cruzeiro/MG3x0Murici/AL21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Claudio 30 (contra), Rafael Sóbis 37p, Deysinho 83 (contra)]
Sport/PE1x0Boavista/RJ21:45 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Souza 31]
ABC/RN1x1São Paulo/SP19:30 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Márcio Passos 01c; Cueva 37]
Fluminense/RJ3x2Criciúma/SC19:30 [-3]Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos), Mesquita/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Douglas 15, Henrique Dourado 17p, Sornoza 61; Diego Giaretta 28, Silvinho 87]
Gurupi/TO1x0Joinville/SC20:30 [-3]Gilberto Resende Rocha Filho (Resendão), Gurupi/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Ederson 57]
16/03/2017 - Quinta - Ida
ASA/AL0x0Paraná/PR21:30 [-3]Coaracy da Mata Fonseca (Fumerão), Arapiraca/AL, Brasilficha 
16/03/2017 - Quinta - Volta
Cuiabá/MT1x1Goiás/GO20:30 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Juba 23; Aylon 59c]
Corinthians/SP1x1Luverdense/MT19:30 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Jô 29; Ricardo 71]
Vitória/BA1x0Vasco da Gama/RJ19:30 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Alan Costa 58]
05/04/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Paraná/PR0x0ASA/AL20:30 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasil[Pen 4x1]ficha 
Classificação
Grupo 61
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sport/PE622004043,0001,0002,0000,0003
2Boavista/RJ0200204-40,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 62
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Joinville/SC321013211,5000,5001,5001,0000
2Gurupi/TO3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5001
Grupo 63
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG622005053,0001,0002,5000,0002
2Murici/AL0200205-50,0000,0000,0002,5000
Grupo 64
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ421104312,0000,5002,0001,5001
2Criciúma/SC1201134-10,5000,0001,5002,0002
Grupo 65
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS622007163,0001,0003,5000,5004
2Sampaio Corrêa/MA0200217-60,0000,0000,5003,5000
Grupo 66
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Corinthians/SP421103122,0000,5001,5000,5002
2Luverdense/MT1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 67
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO421105142,0000,5002,5000,5001
2Cuiabá/MT1201115-40,5000,0000,5002,5000
Grupo 68
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Vasco da Gama/RJ1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 69
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2ASA/AL220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 70
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP421104222,0000,5002,0001,0001
2ABC/RN1201124-20,5000,0001,0002,0001
4ª Fase
12/04/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Sport/PE2x1Joinville/SC21:45 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Rithely 24v, Juninho 83; Bruno Batata 47]
Internacional/RS1x1Corinthians/SP21:45 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo Dourado 56c; Romero 52]
13/04/2017 - Quinta - Ida
Goiás/GO2x1Fluminense/RJ21:30 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Jean Carlos 83, Léo Gamalho 87p; Marcos Junior 09]
São Paulo/SP0x2Cruzeiro/MG21:30 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Pratto 61 (contra), Hudson 69c]
Vitória/BA0x2Paraná/PR19:15 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Airton 45+3, Guilherme Biteco 88]
19/04/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Corinthians/SP1x1Internacional/RS00:50 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasil[Pen 3x4]ficha 
    [Maycon 07; Fagner 73 (contra)]
Joinville/SC2x1Sport/PE21:45 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil[Pen 3x4]ficha 
    [Bruno Rodrigues 76, Marlyson 89; Leandro Pereira 72]
Cruzeiro/MG1x2São Paulo/SP19:30 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Neves 59f; Lucas Pratto 14c, Gilberto 78]
Fluminense/RJ3x0Goiás/GO21:45 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Henrique 57c, Nogueira 61c, Pedro 82]
Paraná/PR0x0Vitória/BA19:30 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
Classificação
Grupo 71
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sport/PE321013301,5000,5001,5001,5001
2Joinville/SC321013301,5000,5001,5001,5001
Grupo 72
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR421102022,0000,5001,0000,0002
2Vitória/BA1201102-20,5000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 73
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ321014221,5000,5002,0001,0001
2Goiás/GO3210124-21,5000,5001,0002,0000
Grupo 74
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Corinthians/SP220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
Grupo 75
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG321013211,5000,5001,5001,0002
2São Paulo/SP3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5002
5ª Fase
26/04/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Botafogo/RJ2x1Sport/PE21:45 [-3]João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Guilherme (2) 56, 82; Samuel Xavier 08]
Santos/SP2x0Paysandu/PA19:30 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Henrique 48, Copete 88c]
03/05/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Cruzeiro/MG1x0Chapecoense/SC21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Raniel 01]
10/05/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Santa Cruz/PE0x0Athletico/PR21:45 [-3]José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
Flamengo/RJ0x0Atlético/GO19:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
10/05/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Paysandu/PA1x3Santos/SP21:45 [-3]Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Diogo Oliveira 49; Bruno Henrique (2) 25, 60, Kayke 78]
17/05/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Grêmio/RS3x1Fluminense/RJ21:45 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Arthur 17, Barrios (2) 65, 70; Renato Chaves 05c]
Palmeiras/SP1x0Internacional/RS21:45 [-3]Arena Palmeiras (Allianz Parque), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Ortiz 32 (contra)]
24/05/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Paraná/PR3x2Atlético/MG21:45 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Guilherme Biteco (2) 19f, 73, Felipe Alves 64c; Elias 08, Robinho 55]
24/05/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Atlético/GO1x2Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Jorginho 27c; Guerrero 12, Matheus Sávio 79]
31/05/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Atlético/MG2x0Paraná/PR21:45 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Otero 40o, Fred 66]
Athletico/PR2x0Santa Cruz/PE19:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Nikão 05, Lucho González 68]
Fluminense/RJ0x2Grêmio/RS19:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 17, Pedro Rocha 28]
Internacional/RS2x1Palmeiras/SP21:45 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [D'Alessandro 09, Nico López 55; Thiago Santos 79]
Sport/PE1x1Botafogo/RJ21:45 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Durval 67c; Roger 11]
01/06/2017 - Quinta - Volta
Chapecoense/SC0x0Cruzeiro/MG21:30 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasilficha 
Classificação
Grupo 76
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Athletico/PR421102022,0000,5001,0000,0000
2Santa Cruz/PE1201102-20,5000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 77
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS622005143,0001,0002,5000,5002
2Fluminense/RJ0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,5001
Grupo 78
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ421102112,0000,5001,0000,5002
2Atlético/GO1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0000
Grupo 79
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palmeiras/SP321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
2Internacional/RS321012201,5000,5001,0001,0000
Grupo 80
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ421103212,0000,5001,5001,0001
2Sport/PE1201123-10,5000,0001,0001,5001
Grupo 81
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santos/SP622005143,0001,0002,5000,5003
2Paysandu/PA0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,5000
Grupo 82
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG421101012,0000,5000,5000,0000
2Chapecoense/SC1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 83
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/MG321014311,5000,5002,0001,5002
2Paraná/PR3210134-11,5000,5001,5002,0000
6ª Fase
28/06/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Flamengo/RJ2x0Santos/SP21:45 [-3]Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Everton 26, Cuéllar 87]
Grêmio/RS4x0Athletico/PR19:30 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Barrios (2) 22, 29, Kannemann 32, Éverton 86]
Palmeiras/SP3x3Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Arena Palmeiras (Allianz Parque), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Dudu (2) 51, 60, Willian 65; Thiago Neves 06, Robinho 19, Alisson 30]
29/06/2017 - Quinta - Ida
Atlético/MG1x0Botafogo/RJ19:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Cazares 07]
26/07/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Botafogo/RJ3x0Atlético/MG19:30 [-3]João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Joel Carli 05, Roger 41c, Gilson 89]
Santos/SP4x2Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Bruno Henrique 33, Copete (2) 53c, 90+3, Victor Ferraz 54; Berrío 09, Guerrero 45'50]
Cruzeiro/MG1x1Palmeiras/SP21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Diogo Barbosa 84c; Keno 70]
27/07/2017 - Quinta - Volta
Athletico/PR2x3Grêmio/RS21:45 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Pablo 15, Felipe Gedoz 90+1f; Pedro Rocha (2) 26, 79, Éverton 69]
Classificação
Grupo 84
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Atlético/MG3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 85
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ321014401,5000,5002,0002,0002
2Santos/SP321014401,5000,5002,0002,0000
Grupo 86
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS622007253,0001,0003,5001,0003
2Athletico/PR0200227-50,0000,0001,0003,5000
Grupo 87
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG220204401,0000,0002,0002,0003
2Palmeiras/SP220204401,0000,0002,0002,0001
7ª Fase - Semifinal
16/08/2017 - Quarta - Ida
Grêmio/RS1x0Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Barrios 45]
Botafogo/RJ0x0Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
23/08/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Cruzeiro/MG1x0Grêmio/RS21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil[Pen 3x2]ficha 
    [Hudson 51c]
Flamengo/RJ1x0Botafogo/RJ21:45 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Diego 70]
Classificação
Grupo 88
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ421101012,0000,5000,5000,0000
2Botafogo/RJ1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 89
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG321011101,5000,5000,5000,5000
2Grêmio/RS321011101,5000,5000,5000,5000
8ª Fase - Final
07/09/2017 - Quinta - Ida
Flamengo/RJ1x1Cruzeiro/MG21:45 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas Paquetá 75; Arrascaeta 83]
27/09/2017 - Quarta - Volta
Cruzeiro/MG0x0Flamengo/RJ21:45 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil[Pen 5x3]ficha 
    [Cruzeiro campeão]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG220201101,0000,0000,5000,5001
2Flamengo/RJ220201101,0000,0000,5000,5000
Artilheiro
Rafael Sóbis (Cruzeiro/MG), Léo Gamalho (Goiás/GO), Lucas Barrios (Grêmio) 5 gols
Artilharia
5 gols
Rafael Sóbis (Cruzeiro/MG)
Léo Gamalho (Goiás/GO)
Barrios (Grêmio/RS)
Brenner (Internacional/RS)
4 gols
Bruno Henrique (Santos/SP)
3 gols
Robinho (Cruzeiro/MG)
Sornoza (Fluminense/RJ)
Pedro Rocha (Grêmio/RS)
Ederson (Gurupi/TO)
Carlos (Internacional/RS)
Aldair (Joinville/SC)
Guilherme Biteco (Paraná/PR)
Copete (Santos/SP)
Cícero (São Paulo/SP)
Leandro Pereira (Sport/PE)
Nenê (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
2 gols
Márcio Passos (ABC/RN)
Leandro Kivel (ASA/AL)
Guilherme, Roger (Botafogo/RJ)
Rodriguinho (Corinthians/SP)
Alex Maranhão (Criciúma/SC)
Arrascaeta, Alisson, Thiago Neves, Hudson (Cruzeiro/MG)
Cleberson Tiarinha (Cuiabá/MT)
Guerrero (Flamengo/RJ)
Henrique Dourado, Henrique Ceifador (Fluminense/RJ)
Éverton (Grêmio/RS)
D'Alessandro, Nico López (Internacional/RS)
Marlyson (Joinville/SC)
Ricardo (Luverdense/MT)
Tarcísio (Murici/AL)
Dudu (Palmeiras/SP)
Renatinho (Paraná/PR)
Carlos Henrique (PSTC/PR)
Gilberto, Cueva, Lucas Pratto, Luiz Araújo (São Paulo/SP)
Tiago (São Raimundo/PA)
Diego Souza, André, Rogério, Rithely (Sport/PE)
Cleiton Xavier (Vitória/BA)
1 gol
Juan (7 de Setembro/MS)
Erivélton, Caio Mancha (ABC/RN)
Thiaguinho, Uilliam, Uilian, Joelson (Altos/PI)
Renan Oliveira, Hugo Almeida (América/MG)
Eron (ASA/AL)
Felipe Gedoz, Pablo, Lucho González, Nikão (Athletico/PR)
Cazares, Fred, Otero (Atlético/MG)
Jorginho (Atlético/GO)
Robinho, Elias (Atlético/MG)
Diego Jardel, Júnior Dutra, Rômulo (Avaí/SC)
Diego Rosa, Régis (Bahia/BA)
Caio Cristian, Leleu (Boa Esporte/MG)
Marcelo Nicácio, Lucas Rocha, Vitor Faísca (Boavista/RJ)
Gilson, Joel Carli (Botafogo/RJ)
Daniel Ferreira, Vitor (Bragantino/SP)
Ricardo Lobo, Jonatas Belusso (Brusque/SC)
Elivelto (Ceilândia/DF)
Gabriel, Maycon, Romero, Jô (Corinthians/SP)
Werley (Coritiba/PR)
Silvinho, Diego Giaretta, Douglas Moreira, Adalgiso Pitbull (Criciúma/SC)
Diogo Barbosa, Raniel, Ábila, Manoel (Cruzeiro/MG)
Thiago Potiguar (CSA/AL)
Robinho, Juba (Cuiabá/MT)
Rael Cruel (Desportiva/ES)
Thiago Brandão (Fast/AM)
Tiago Marques (Ferroviária/SP)
Lucas Paquetá, Diego, Berrío, Cuéllar, Everton, Matheus Sávio (Flamengo/RJ)
Renato Chaves, Douglas, Gustavo Scarpa, Wellington Silva, Wellington, Lucas, Pedro, Nogueira, Henrique, Marcos Junior (Fluminense/RJ)
Heitor (Fortaleza/CE)
Gláucio, Dênis (Globo/RN)
Pedro Bambu, Carlos Eduardo, Patric, Tiago Luis, Jean Carlos, Aylon (Goiás/GO)
Arthur, Kannemann, Luan (Grêmio/RS)
Ítalo (Guarani(J)/CE)
Alan, Patrick (Gurupi/TO)
Valdívia, Paulão, Charles, Rodrigo Dourado (Internacional/RS)
Paulinho Macaíba, Diego Neves (Itabaiana/SE)
Bruno Rodrigues, Breno, Bruno Batata (Joinville/SC)
Tadeu (Juventude/RS)
Sáfira (Londrina/PR)
Macena, Diogo Sodré (Luverdense/MT)
Desinho (Murici/AL)
Tiago Adan, Mazinho (Oeste/SP)
Léo Arthur, Rafinha (Osasco Audax/SP)
Keno, Willian, Thiago Santos (Palmeiras/SP)
Airton, Eduardo Brock, Felipe Alves (Paraná/PR)
Diogo Oliveira (Paysandu/PA)
Lins, William Pottker, Lucca (Ponte Preta/SP)
Brunão, Bruno Xavier (Portuguesa/SP)
Lucas Trindade, Lucão (PSTC/PR)
Zé Antônio Potiguar (Remo/PA)
Léo Fernandes (Rio Branco/AC)
Arthur, Daniel Barros, Breno, Giovani (Sampaio Corrêa/MA)
Kayke, Victor Ferraz (Santos/SP)
Itaqui (São Bento/SP)
Fábio Paulista, Marcos Alemão, Bartola (São Francisco/PA)
Rafinha (São José/RS)
Alex, Jorge Prea (Sinop/MT)
Samuel Xavier, Thallyson, Everton Felipe, Durval, Juninho (Sport/PE)
Edson Cariús (Uniclinic/CE)
Allan Dias (URT/MG)
Wagner, Thalles (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Moisés, Wallyson (Vila Nova/GO)
Paulinho, Patric, Fred, André Lima, Alan Costa (Vitória/BA)
Todinho (Vitória da Conquista/BA)
Higor Leite (Volta Redonda/RJ)
Michel (Ypiranga/RS)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Lucas Pratto (São Paulo/SP)
Claudio, Deysinho (Murici/AL)
Renan Teixeira (Joinville/SC)
Léo Ortiz (Internacional/RS)
Fagner (Corinthians/SP)
Classificação Final
Col. Equipe
01Cruzeiro/MG
02Flamengo/RJ
03Grêmio/RS
04Botafogo/RJ
05Santos/SP
06Atlético/MG
07Palmeiras/SP
08Athletico/PR
09Internacional/RS
10Sport/PE
11Fluminense/RJ
12Paraná/PR
13Atlético/GO
14Chapecoense/SC
15Santa Cruz/PE
16Paysandu/PA
17São Paulo/SP
18Joinville/SC
19Goiás/GO
20Vitória/BA
21Corinthians/SP
22Gurupi/TO
23Vasco da Gama/RJ
24Boavista/RJ
25ASA/AL
26Criciúma/SC
27Luverdense/MT
28Cuiabá/MT
29Murici/AL
30Sampaio Corrêa/MA
31ABC/RN
32Altos/PI
32Guarani(J)/CE
32Sinop/MT
32PSTC/PR
32Avaí/SC
32Bahia/BA
32Coritiba/PR
32Bragantino/SP
32Boa Esporte/MG
32Brusque/SC
327 de Setembro/MS
32São Raimundo/PA
32São Francisco/PA
32Osasco Audax/SP
32Rio Branco/AC
32Oeste/SP
32Ponte Preta/SP
32Vila Nova/GO
32Portuguesa/SP
32América/MG
52Náutico/PE
52Desportiva/ES
52CSA/AL
52Rondoniense/RO
52CRB/AL
52Moto Club/MA
52Anápolis/GO
52América/RN
52Juventude/RS
52Friburguense/RJ
52Fortaleza/CE
52Londrina/PR
52Luziânia/DF
52Figueirense/SC
52Ferroviária/SP
52Fast/AM
52Comercial/MS
52Princesa do Solimões/AM
52Remo/PA
52Botafogo/PB
52Vitória da Conquista/BA
52São Bento/SP
52São José/RS
52São Raimundo/RR
52Sergipe/SE
52URT/MG
52Volta Redonda/RJ
52Atlético/AC
52Santos/AP
52Santo André/SP
52Globo/RN
52Ceilândia/DF
52Ceará/CE
52River/PI
52Salgueiro/PE
52Campinense/PB
52Caldense/MG
52Uniclinic/CE
52Itabaiana/SE
52Ypiranga/RS
** Campeão **
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro/MG
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J GPF
1Cruzeiro/MG 26 14 7 5 2 23 9 14 1,857 0,500 1,643 0,643 10
9Internacional/RS 17 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 2,125 0,625 2,125 0,750 7
10Sport/PE 16 8 5 1 2 16 7 9 2,000 0,625 2,000 0,875 9
3Grêmio/RS 15 6 5 0 1 13 4 9 2,500 0,833 2,167 0,667 5
17São Paulo/SP 13 6 4 1 1 11 7 4 2,167 0,667 1,833 1,167 8
11Fluminense/RJ 13 8 4 1 3 17 13 4 1,625 0,500 2,125 1,625 11
12Paraná/PR 13 8 3 4 1 8 5 3 1,625 0,375 1,000 0,625 3
2Flamengo/RJ 13 8 3 4 1 8 6 2 1,625 0,375 1,000 0,750 4
18Joinville/SC 12 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 2,000 0,667 1,333 0,833 2
19Goiás/GO 11 6 3 2 1 11 7 4 1,833 0,500 1,833 1,167 5
20Vitória/BA 11 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 1,833 0,500 1,167 0,833 3
21Corinthians/SP 10 6 2 4 0 6 3 3 1,667 0,333 1,000 0,500 4
5Santos/SP 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 2,250 0,750 2,250 1,250 3
22Gurupi/TO 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 2,250 0,750 1,500 1,000 1
4Botafogo/RJ 8 6 2 2 2 6 4 2 1,333 0,333 1,000 0,667 1
23Vasco da Gama/RJ 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 1,750 0,500 1,250 0,750 4
24Boavista/RJ 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 1,500 0,500 0,750 1,000 2
6Atlético/MG 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 1,500 0,500 1,250 1,500 2
25ASA/AL 6 4 1 3 0 3 1 2 1,500 0,250 0,750 0,250 3
26Criciúma/SC 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 1,250 0,250 1,500 1,500 3
7Palmeiras/SP 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 1,250 0,250 1,500 1,500 2
27Luverdense/MT 5 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 1,250 0,250 1,000 1,250 4
28Cuiabá/MT 5 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 1,250 0,250 1,000 1,500 3
32Ponte Preta/SP 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 2,000 0,500 1,500 0,500 2
32América/MG 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,000 2
32Altos/PI 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 2,000 0,500 2,000 1,000 2
32Boa Esporte/MG 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,000 2
32Brusque/SC 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,500 0
32Avaí/SC 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 2,000 0,500 1,500 1,000 2
32Osasco Audax/SP 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,500 1
29Murici/AL 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 1,000 0,250 0,750 1,500 0
8Athletico/PR 4 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 1,000 0,250 1,000 1,750 0
30Sampaio Corrêa/MA 4 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 1,000 0,250 1,000 2,000 1
32Bahia/BA 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 2
32São Raimundo/PA 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 0
32Portuguesa/SP 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500 2
32PSTC/PR 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 1,500 0,500 2,000 2,500 0
32Guarani(J)/CE 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1,500 0,500 0,500 1,000 0
32Rio Branco/AC 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1,500 0,500 0,500 1,000 0
32Sinop/MT 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500 0
32Oeste/SP 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 1,500 0,500 1,000 2,000 2
327 de Setembro/MS 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 1,500 0,500 0,500 1,500 0
32São Francisco/PA 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 1,500 0,500 1,500 3,000 0
31ABC/RN 3 4 0 3 1 4 6 -2 0,750 0,000 1,000 1,500 2
32Bragantino/SP 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 2
52Vitória da Conquista/BA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
52Ferroviária/SP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
52São Bento/SP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
52São José/RS 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
52Ceilândia/DF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
52Anápolis/GO 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
52Fast/AM 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
32Vila Nova/GO 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0,500 0,000 1,000 1,500 1
13Atlético/GO 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 0
14Chapecoense/SC 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 0,500 0,000 0,000 0,500 0
32Coritiba/PR 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,500 1
15Santa Cruz/PE 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 0,500 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Ypiranga/RS 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
52Londrina/PR 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
52Fortaleza/CE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
52Remo/PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
52América/RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52River/PI 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Caldense/MG 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Moto Club/MA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Ceará/CE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Desportiva/ES 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
52Friburguense/RJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52URT/MG 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
52Comercial/MS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Uniclinic/CE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
52Náutico/PE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Volta Redonda/RJ 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
52Figueirense/SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Santo André/SP 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Salgueiro/PE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
52Juventude/RS 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0,000 0,000 1,000 3,000 1
52Campinense/PB 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Luziânia/DF 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52CRB/AL 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Rondoniense/RO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52São Raimundo/RR 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Atlético/AC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Santos/AP 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Itabaiana/SE 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0,000 0,000 2,000 4,000 0
52Princesa do Solimões/AM 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Sergipe/SE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
52Botafogo/PB 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,000 0
52CSA/AL 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0,000 0,000 1,000 4,000 0
52Globo/RN 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0,000 0,000 2,000 5,000 0
16Paysandu/PA 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,500 0
1XBET.COM