futebolnacional  
  english espanol   twitter facebook   
Início | 
1XBET.COM

Jogos do dia 21/09/2019 - Sábado

Campeonato Brasileiro/2019 - Fase Única - 20ª Rodada
Botafogo/RJxSão Paulo/SP11:00 [-3]Nilton Santos (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasildetails 
Cruzeiro/MGxFlamengo/RJ17:00 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasildetails 
Corinthians/SPxBahia/BA19:00 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
Santos/SPxGrêmio/RS21:00 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2019 - Fase Única - 23ª Rodada
Guarani/SPxParaná/PR11:00 [-3]Brinco de Ouro da Princesa, Campinas/SP, Brasildetails 
Bragantino/SPxLondrina/PR16:30 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasildetails 
Coritiba/PRxCRB/AL19:00 [-3]Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasildetails 
Cuiabá/MTxOeste/SP18:00 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Brasileiro - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Volta
Sampaio Corrêa/MAxConfiança/SE17:00 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Carioca - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 2º Turno - Semifinal - Jogo Único
ArtsulxFriburguense15:00 [-3]Nivaldo Pereira (Nivaldão), Nova Iguaçu/RJ, Brasildetails 
Duque de CaxiasxAmérica15:00 [-3]Romário de Souza Faria (Marrentão), Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Maranhense - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 2ª Fase - Semifinal - Jogo Único
Boa VontadexJuventude15:30 [-3]Adalto Cruz, Presidente Dutra/MA, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Brasiliense - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - Turno Único - 5ª Rodada
SESP SamambaensexSamambaia10:30 [-3]details 
CruzeiroxCeilandense10:30 [-3]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasildetails 
BrasíliaxCFZ11:00 [-3]José Roriz Aguiar (Zequinha Roriz, Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Piauiense - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
TimonxOeirense16:00 [-3]Lindolfo Monteiro (Lindolfinho), Teresina/PI, Brasildetails 
ComercialxCori-Sabbá15:45 [-3]Deusdedit de Melo, Campo Maior/PI, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Sergipano - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
SocorroxEstanciano15:00 [-3]Welington Elias (Lelezão), Nossa Senhora do Socorro/SE, Brasildetails 
BarraxAmérica de Pedrinhas15:00 [-3]João Cruz, Barra dos Coqueiros/SE, Brasildetails 
BotafogoxBoquinhense15:00 [-3]Geraldo Oliveira (Geraldão), Cristiánopolis/SE, Brasildetails 
Rosário CentralxAmérica15:00 [-3]Polycarpo Diniz Resende (Resendão), Rosário do Catete/SE, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Alagoano - 2ª Divisão/2019 - Fase Única - 2ª Rodada
ZumbixCSE15:00 [-3]Orlando Gomes de Barros (Praxedão), União dos Palmares/AL, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Mineiro - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 2ª Fase - Quartas de final - Ida
Internacional de MinasxBetim Futebol10:00 [-3]José Flávio de Carvalho (Zé Flávio), Itaúna/MG, Brasildetails 
Boston CityxPouso Alegre16:00 [-3]Juscelino Kubistchek (JK), Manhuaçu/MG, Brasildetails 
Patrocinense(SE)xMamoré16:00 [-3]Júlio Aguiar, Patrocínio/MG, Brasildetails 
Atlético(TC)xValadares10:30 [-3]Elias Arbex, Três Corações/MG, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Goiano - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Monte CristoxInhumas16:00 [-3]Zico Brandão, Inhumas/GO, Brasildetails 
Campeonato Goiano - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Atlético RioverdensexUmuarama15:30 [-3]Mozart Veloso do Carmo (Velosão), Rio Verde/GO, Brasildetails 
Copa Paulista de Futebol/2019 - 2ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
TaubatéxSão Bernardo(EC)15:00 [-3]Joaquim de Moraes Filho (Joaquinzão), Taubaté/SP, Brasildetails 
FerroviáriaxAtibaia15:00 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasildetails 
Água SantaxNacional15:00 [-3]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasildetails 
XV de PiracicabaxMirassol15:00 [-3]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasildetails 
ComercialxInternacional15:00 [-3]Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto/SP, Brasildetails 
JuventusxSanto André15:00 [-3]Rodolfo Crespi (Rua Javari), São Paulo/SP, Brasildetails 
Rio ClaroxLinense15:00 [-3]Augusto Schimidt Filho (Schimitão), Rio Claro/SP, Brasildetails 
São CaetanoxDesportivo Brasil15:00 [-3]Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul/SP, Brasildetails 
Taça Fares Lopes/2019 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Ceará BxFloresta15:30 [-3]Elzir Cabral, Fortaleza/CE, Brasildetails 
Taça Fares Lopes/2019 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
Guarany(S)xFerroviário B16:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo do Vale (Junco), Sobral/CE, Brasildetails 
Copa Santa Catarina/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Avaí BxBrusque15:30 [-3]Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada), Florianópolis/SC, Brasildetails 
Copa Espírito Santo/2019 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
VilavelhensexReal Noroeste15:00 [-3]Gil Bernardes da Silveira (Toca do Índio), Vila Velha/ES, Brasildetails 
VitóriaxDesportiva15:00 [-3]Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasildetails 
SerraxPinheiros15:00 [-3]Roberto Siqueira Costa (Robertão), Serra/ES, Brasildetails 
Rio BrancoxTupy17:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasildetails 
Copa Mato Grosso/2019 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
CuiabáxLuverdense08:30 [-4]CT do Cuiabá, Cuiabá/MT, Brasildetails 
SinopxUnião18:00 [-4]Massami Uriú (Gigante do Norte ou Gigantão), Sinop/MT, Brasildetails 
Campeonato das Nações Africanas/2019-2020 - Fase Qualificação - Playoffs - Final - Ida
ArgéliaxMarrocosdetails 
TunísiaxLíbiadetails 
MauritâniaxMalidetails 
SenegalxGuinédetails 
BurundixUgandadetails 
Campeonato Espanhol/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 5ª Rodada
VillarrealxReal Valladolid13:00 [+2]Ceramica, Villareal, Espanhadetails 
LevantexEibar16:00 [+2]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanhadetails 
Atlético de MadridxCelta18:30 [+2]Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanhadetails 
GranadaxBarcelona21:00 [+2]Los Cármenes, Granada, Espanhadetails 
Campeonato Alemão/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 5ª Rodada
Bayer LeverkusenxUnion Berlin15:30 [+2]BayArena, Leverkusen, Alemanhadetails 
Bayern de MuniquexColônia15:30 [+2]Allianz Arena, Munique, Alemanhadetails 
FreiburgxAugsburg15:30 [+2]Schwarwald Stadion, Freiburg, Alemanhadetails 
Hertha BerlinxPaderborn 0715:30 [+2]Olympiastadion, Berlin, Alemanhadetails 
Werder BremenxRB Leipzig18:30 [+2]Weserstadion, Bremen, Alemanhadetails 
Campeonato Italiano/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 4ª Rodada
UdinesexBrescia15:00 [+2]Friuli (Dacia Arena), Udine, Itáliadetails 
JuventusxHellas Verona18:00 [+2]Allianz Stadium, Turim, Itáliadetails 
MilanxInternazionale20:45 [+2]Giuseppe Meazza (San Siro), Milão, Itáliadetails 
Campeonato Inglês/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 6ª Rodada
Leicester CityxTottenham12:30 [+1]King Power, Leicester, Inglaterradetails 
BurnleyxNorwich City15:00 [+1]Turf Moor, Burnley, Inglaterradetails 
EvertonxSheffield United15:00 [+1]Goodison Park (Grand Old Lady), Liverpool, Inglaterradetails 
Manchester CityxWatford15:00 [+1]City of Manchester Stadium (Etihad Stadium), Manchester, Inglaterradetails 
NewcastlexBrighton17:30 [+1]Saint James' Park, Newcastle, Inglaterradetails 
Campeonato Francês/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 6ª Rodada
Olympique de MarseillexMontpellier17:30 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françadetails 
ReimsxMonaco20:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françadetails 
MetzxAmiens20:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françadetails 
BordeauxxBrest20:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françadetails 
NicexDijon20:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françadetails 
NîmesxToulouse20:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françadetails 
Campeonato Argentino/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 7ª Rodada
EstudiantesxPatronato13:15 [-3]Ciudad de La Plata (Estadio Único), La Plata, Argentinadetails 
Defensa y JusticiaxHuracán15:30 [-3]Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
San LorenzoxBoca Juniors17:45 [-3]Pedro Bidegain (El Nuevo Gasómetro), Buenos Aires, Argentinadetails 
Atlético TucumánxIndependiente20:00 [-3]José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentinadetails 
Campeonato Português/2019-2020 - Fase Única - 6ª Rodada
BelenensesxRio Ave18:00 [+1]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugaldetails 
MoreirensexBenfica20:30 [+1]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Guimarães, Portugaldetails 
1XBET.COM
Carregando...