futebolnacional  
  english espanol   twitter facebook   
Início | 

Jogos do dia 17/11/2019 - Domingo

Campeonato Brasileiro/2019 - Fase Única - 33ª Rodada
Athletico/PR-Botafogo/RJ16:00 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasil details 
Bahia/BA-Palmeiras/SP16:00 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasil details 
Grêmio/RS-Flamengo/RJ16:00 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil details 
Corinthians/SP-Internacional/RS16:00 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
Chapecoense/SC-Ceará/CE18:00 [-3]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasil details 
Fortaleza/CE-CSA/AL19:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil details 
Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2019 - Fase Única - 36ª Rodada
São Bento/SP-Brasil/RS16:00 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasil details 
Sport/PE-Vila Nova/GO16:00 [-3]Adelmar da Costa Carvalho (Ilha do Retiro), Recife/PE, Brasil details 
Figueirense/SC-Cuiabá/MT18:30 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasil details 
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - Returno - 4ª Rodada
Pontaporanense-CENA15:00 [-4]Aral Moreira, Ponta Porã/MS, Brasil details 
Campeonato Tocantinense - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Capital-Arsenal16:00 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasil details 
Alvorada-Araguacema16:00 [-3]Elias Natan Coelho (Coelhão), Alvorada/TO, Brasil details 
Campeonato Paranaense - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
Andraus-Arapongas15:30 [-3]Atílio Gionedis (Ticão), Campo Largo/PR, Brasil details 
Campeonato Catarinense - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 3ª Fase - Final - Volta
Itajaí-Caçador15:00 [-3]Roberto Santos Garcia, Camboriú/SC, Brasil details 
Campeonato Goiano - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 3ª Fase - Semifinal - Ida
Mineiros-Inhumas16:00 [-3]Odilon Flores, Mineiros/GO, Brasil details 
Tupy-Goiatuba16:30 [-3]Geraldo Rodrigues (Geraldão), Jussara/GO, Brasil details 
Campeonato Carioca - 4ª Divisão/2019 - 2ª Fase - Volta
Campo Grande-Resende(EC)10:00 [-3]Romário de Souza Faria (Marrentão), Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasil details 
Ação-Paduano15:00 [-3]Romário de Souza Faria (Marrentão), Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasil details 
Brasileirinho-Teresópolis15:00 [-3]Atílio Marotti, Petrópolis/RJ, Brasil details 
Paraíba do Sul-Ceres15:00 [-3]Leão do Sul, Barra Mansa/RJ, Brasil details 
Copa FGF/2019 - 5ª Fase - Final - Ida
Pelotas-São JoséBoca do Lobo, Pelotas/RS, Brasil details 
Copa Santa Catarina/2019 - 3ª Fase - Final - Ida
Brusque-Marcílio Dias16:00 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasil details 
Copa Pernambuco/2019 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Náutico-Retrô15:00 [-3]Eládio de Barros Carvalho (Aflitos), Recife/PE, Brasil details 
Copa Pernambuco/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Vera Cruz-Íbis15:00 [-3]CT do Retrô, Camaragipe/PE, Brasil details 
Retrô-Ferroviário(C)18:00 [-3]CT do Retrô, Camaragipe/PE, Brasil details 
Copa FMF/2019 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Cordino-Pinheiro15:30 [-3]Leandro Cláudio da Silva (Leandrão), Barra do Corda/MA, Brasil details 
Juventude-Santa Quitéria15:30 [-3]Marcos Pinheiro Neto (Pinheirão), São Mateus/MA, Brasil details 
Carregando...