Participações | Brasil (TO)

Campeonato Tocantinense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tocantinópolis 29 Tocantinópolis Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Gurupi 26 Gurupi Esporte Clube Gurupi
Paraíso 25 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Interporto 25 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Palmas 23 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
Araguaína 18 Araguaína Futebol e Regatas Araguaína
Alvorada 14 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
Tocantins(M) 12 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Tocantins 10 Tocantins Futebol Clube Palmas
Colinas 10 Colinas Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Kaburé 10 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
12º Miracema 8 Miracema Esporte Clube Miracema
13º Guaraí 5 Sport Club Guaraí Guaraí
União Araguainense 5 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
15º São José 4 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José Palmas
Sparta 4 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
17º Ipiranga 3 Ipiranga de Aliança Esporte Clube Aliança de Tocantins
Capital 3 Capital Futebol Clube Palmas
CAP 3 Clube Atlético Paraíso Paraíso do Tocantins
Juventude 3 Juventude Esporte Clube Dianópolis
Tubarão 3 Tubarão Esporte Clube Palmas
22º Clube dos Trinta 2 Clube dos Trinta Araguaína
Atlético Cerrado 2 Clube Atlético Cerrado Paraíso do Tocantins
Miranorte 2 Esporte Clube Miranorte Miranorte
25º Arsenal 1 Arsenal Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Interlagos 1 Interlagos Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Força Jovem 1 Força Jovem Futebol Clube Lavandeira
Castelo 1 Esporte Clube Castelo Gurupi
Araguacema 1 Araguacema Futebol Clube Araguacema
Paraíso EC 1 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Nova Conquista 1 Nova Conquista Esporte Clube Santa Fé do Araguaia
Campeonato Tocantinense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Atlético Cerrado 7 Clube Atlético Cerrado Paraíso do Tocantins
Imagine 7 Imagine Futebol Clube Ltda Palmas
Guaraí 7 Sport Club Guaraí Guaraí
São José 6 Associação Desportiva e Recreativa São José Palmas
Colinas 6 Colinas Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Alvorada 6 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
Capital 5 Capital Futebol Clube Palmas
Nova Conquista 5 Nova Conquista Esporte Clube Santa Fé do Araguaia
Araguaína 5 Araguaína Futebol e Regatas Araguaína
10º Palmas 4 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
Sparta 4 Sociedade Desportiva Sparta Araguaína
União de Palmas 4 Associação Recreativa União Esporte Clube de Palmas Palmas
13º Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Juventude 3 Juventude Esporte Clube Dianópolis
15º Paraíso 2 Paraíso Esporte Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
Arsenal 2 Arsenal Esporte Clube Tocantinópolis
Taquarussú 2 Associação Taquarussú Esporte Clube Palmas
Tocantins(M) 2 Tocantins Esporte Clube Miracema
Força Jovem 2 Força Jovem Futebol Clube Lavandeira
Inove 2 Inove Esporte Clube Palmas
Escola Paraíso 2 Escola Paraíso Futebol Clube Paraíso do Tocantins
22º Embuguaçuano 1 Embuguaçuano Esporte Clube Colméia
Araguacema 1 Araguacema Futebol Clube Araguacema
Rio Sono 1 Associação Atlética Rio Sono Rio Sono
SEA III 1 Sociedade Esportiva Aureny III Palmas
Tocantins 1 Tocantins Futebol Clube Palmas
União Araguainense 1 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
Miracema 1 Miracema Esporte Clube Miracema
Interporto 1 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Copa Tocantins
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Kaburé 3 Kaburé Esporte Clube Colina do Tocantins
Interporto 1 Interporto Futebol Clube Porto Nacional
Alvorada 1 Associação Atlética Alvorada Alvorada
União Araguainense 1 União Atlética Araguainense Araguaína
Torneio da Integração do Norte
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Araguaína EC 2 Araguaína
Araguaína FC 1 Araguaína