Participações | Brasil (PI)

Campeonato Piauiense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Flamengo 72 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
River 71 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Piauí 53 Piauí Esporte Clube Teresina
Parnahyba 50 Parnahyba Sport Club Parnaíba
Comercial 40 Comercial Atlético Clube Campo Maior
Auto Esporte 39 Auto Esporte Clube Teresina
Botafogo 38 Botafogo Esporte Clube Teresina
Caiçara 36 Caiçara Esporte Clube Campo Maior
4 de Julho 30 4 de Julho Esporte Clube Piripiri
10º Picos 27 Sociedade Esportiva de Picos Picos
11º Tiradentes 21 Sociedade Esportiva Tiradentes Piçarras
12º Cori-Sabbá 20 Associação Atlética Cori-Sabbá Floriano
13º Fluminense 18 Fluminense Esporte Clube Teresina
14º Artístico 15 Artístico Foot-Ball Club Teresina
15º Paysandu 13 Paysandu Esporte Clube Parnaíba
16º Barras 9 Barras Futebol Club Barras
Oeiras 9 Oeiras Atlético Clube Oeiras
18º Tiradentes AC 5 Tiradentes Athletic Club Teresina
Teresinense 5 Teresinense Esporte Clube Teresina
Altos 5 Associação Atlética de Altos Altos
Santa Cruz 5 Santa Cruz Esporte Clube Teresina
Rio Negro 5 Rio Negro Esporte Clube Teresina
23º Cruzeiro 4 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Teresina
Princesa do Sul 4 Princesa do Sul Futebol Clube Floriano
25º Ferroviário(F) 3 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Floriano
Militar 3 Militar Sport Club Teresina
27º Automóvel Clube 2 Automóvel Esporte Clube Teresina
Industrial 2 Industrial Esporte Clube Teresina
Terríveis 2 Terríveis Esporte Clube Teresina
Nacional 2 Nacional Sport Club Teresina
31º Timon 1 Esporte Clube Timon Teresina
Sírio-Brasileiro 1 Sírio-Brasileiro Esporte Clube Teresina
Paysandu(T) 1 Teresina
Comerciários 1 Teresina
Palmeiras 1 Palmeiras Futebol Clube Teresina
América 1 América Football Club Teresina
Luís Correia 1 Luís Correia Sport Club Luís Correia
Campeonato de Parnaíba
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Parnahyba 12 Parnahyba Sport Club Parnaíba
Internacional 7 Internacional Athletic Club Parnaíba
Flamengo(P) 5 Flamengo Esporte Clube Parnaíba
Artístico(P) 5 Artístico Foot-Ball Club Parnaíba
Piauí(P) 4 Piauí Sport Club Parnaíba
Fluminense(P) 3 Sport Club Fluminense Parnaíba
Belga(P) 2 Belga Foot-Ball Club Parnaíba
Guarany(P) 1 Guarany Foot-Ball Club Parnaíba
Coroa 1 Coroa Sport Club Parnaíba
Tucuns 1 Tucuns Sport Club Parnaíba
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Parnaíba
Campeonato Piauiense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Oeiras 4 Oeiras Atlético Clube Oeiras
Comercial 4 Comercial Atlético Clube Campo Maior
Picos 3 Sociedade Esportiva de Picos Picos
Timon 3 Esporte Clube Timon Teresina
Cori-Sabbá 3 Associação Atlética Cori-Sabbá Floriano
Luís Correia 2 Luís Correia Sport Club Luís Correia
Caiçara 2 Caiçara Esporte Clube Campo Maior
Barras 2 Barras Futebol Club Barras
Auto Esporte 2 Auto Esporte Clube Teresina
4 de Julho 2 4 de Julho Esporte Clube Piripiri
Princesa do Sul 2 Princesa do Sul Futebol Clube Floriano
12º Racing 1 Racing Futebol Clube Teresina
Ferroviário(F) 1 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Floriano
Altos 1 Associação Atlética de Altos Altos
Oeirense 1 Associação Atlética Oeirense Oeiras
Rio Negro 1 Rio Negro Esporte Clube Teresina
Fluminense 1 Fluminense Esporte Clube Teresina
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Atlético Clube Parnaíba
Piauí 1 Piauí Esporte Clube Teresina
Flamengo 1 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Esporte Clube Teresina
Copa Wellington Dias
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
River 1 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Copa Piauí
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Piauí 7 Piauí Esporte Clube Teresina
Flamengo 7 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
4 de Julho 5 4 de Julho Esporte Clube Piripiri
Parnahyba 4 Parnahyba Sport Club Parnaíba
River 4 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Picos 4 Sociedade Esportiva de Picos Picos
Cori-Sabbá 2 Associação Atlética Cori-Sabbá Floriano
Comercial 2 Comercial Atlético Clube Campo Maior
Caiçara 2 Caiçara Esporte Clube Campo Maior
Barras 2 Barras Futebol Club Barras
11º Luís Correia 1 Luís Correia Sport Club Luís Correia
Princesa do Sul 1 Princesa do Sul Futebol Clube Floriano
Taça Estado do Piauí
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
River 2 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Flamengo 1 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
Piauí 1 Piauí Esporte Clube Teresina
Torneio Petrônio Portela
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tiradentes 1 Sociedade Esportiva Tiradentes Piçarras
River 1 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Piauí 1 Piauí Esporte Clube Teresina
Flamengo 1 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
Torneio Reinaldo Ferreira
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Piauí 2 Piauí Esporte Clube Teresina
Cori-Sabbá 2 Associação Atlética Cori-Sabbá Floriano
Barras 2 Barras Futebol Club Barras
Comercial 2 Comercial Atlético Clube Campo Maior
Flamengo 2 Esporte Clube Flamengo Teresina
Princesa do Sul 1 Princesa do Sul Futebol Clube Floriano
Vila Nova 1 Vila Nova Esporte Clube Isaías Coelho
Parnahyba 1 Parnahyba Sport Club Parnaíba
Flamengo(P) 1 Flamengo Esporte Clube Parnaíba
Oeiras 1 Oeiras Atlético Clube Oeiras
River 1 River Atlético Clube Teresina
Krac 1 Krac Esporte Clube Teresina
Caiçara 1 Caiçara Esporte Clube Campo Maior
Picos 1 Sociedade Esportiva de Picos Picos
4 de Julho 1 4 de Julho Esporte Clube Piripiri
Valença 1 Valença do Piauí Esporte Clube Valença do Piauí