Participações | Brasil (PE)

Campeonato Pernambucano
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Santa Cruz 106 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Náutico 105 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Sport 104 Sport Club do Recife Recife
América 85 América Futebol Clube Recife
Central 59 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Ferroviário 55 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Íbis 46 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Manchete 36 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Flamengo(SC) 32 Sport Club Flamengo Recife
10º Torre 23 Torre Sport Club Recife
11º Porto 22 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
12º Sete de Setembro 16 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
13º Ypiranga 15 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
14º Salgueiro 14 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
15º Vitória(AD) 13 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
16º Paulistano 12 Paulistano Futebol Clube Paulista
17º Petrolina 11 Petrolina Social Futebol Clube Petrolina
18º Atlético 10 Atlético Clube Caruaru Caruaru
19º Vitória 9 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Peres 9 Club Sportivo do Peres Recife
21º Íris 8 Íris Sport Club Recife
Estudantes 8 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Auto Esporte 8 Auto Esporte Clube Recife
24º Encruzilhada 7 Club Sportivo da Encruzilhada Recife
Equador 7 Equador Football Club Recife
Centro Limoeirense 7 Centro Limoeirense de Futebol Limoeiro
Cabense 7 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Tramways 7 Tramways Sport Club Recife
Flamengo 7 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
30º Serra Talhada 6 Serra Talhada Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Belo Jardim 6 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Serrano 6 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
33º Pesqueira 5 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
Ferroviário(ST) 5 Ferroviário Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
35º AGA 4 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Destilaria 4 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Caruaru 4 Esporte Clube Caruaru Caruaru
Asas 4 Asas Futebol Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Estudantes(R) 4 Estudantes Football Club Recife
Vera Cruz 4 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Afogados da Ingazeira 4 Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
42º Fluminense 3 Fluminense Football Club Recife
Israelita 3 Israelita Sport Club Recife
Atlético Pernambucano 3 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Varzeano FC 3 Varzeano Football Club Recife
Itacuruba 3 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
1º de Maio 3 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Petrolina
Araripina 3 Araripina Futebol Clube Araripe
Comercial(ST) 3 Comercial Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
50º Casa Forte 2 Casa Forte Football Club Recife
Chã Grande 2 Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Paulista 2 Paulista Football Club Paulista
Intercontinental 2 Intercontinental Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Unibol 2 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Moinho Recife 2 Moinho Recife Esporte Clube Recife
Portela 2 Associação Sportiva da Companhia Portela Jaboatão dos Guararapes
57º CS Pernambucano 1 Centro Sportivo Pernambucano Recife
Colligação 1 Colligação Sportiva Recifense Recife
Petrolândia 1 Gremio Esportivo Petrolândia Petrolândia
Surubim 1 Surubim Futebol Clube Surubim
Desportiva 1 Associação Desportiva Pitu Vitória de Santo Antão
Retrô 1 Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil Camaragipe
Decisão 1 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Tuyuty 1 Tuyuty Força Sport Club Recife
Varzeano 1 Varzeano Sport Club Recife
Atheniense 1 Atheniense Foot-Ball Club Recife
Arruda 1 Associação Athletica do Arruda Recife
Campeonato Pernambucano - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Centro Limoeirense 15 Centro Limoeirense de Futebol Limoeiro
Íbis 15 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Ferroviário(C) 11 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Vera Cruz 11 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Sete de Setembro 10 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Cabense 10 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Timbaúba 9 Timbaúba Futebol Clube Timbaúba
1º de Maio 9 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Petrolina
Flamengo 7 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
Petrolina 7 Petrolina Social Futebol Clube Petrolina
11º Olinda 6 Olinda Futebol Clube Olinda
Belo Jardim 6 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
América 6 América Futebol Clube Recife
Decisão 6 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Pesqueira 6 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
16º Serrano 5 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Porto 5 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
18º Barreiros 4 Barreiros Futebol Clube Barreiros
Araripina 4 Araripina Futebol Clube Araripe
Vitória 4 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Surubim 4 Surubim Futebol Clube Surubim
Ipojuca 4 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Atlético Pernambucano 4 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Ypiranga 4 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
25º Afogados da Ingazeira 3 Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
Intercontinental 3 Intercontinental Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
AGA 3 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Palmares 3 Palmares Futebol Clube Palmares
Ferroviário 3 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Afogadense 3 Afogadense Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira
Jaguar 3 Associação Desportiva Jaboatão dos Guararapes Jaboatão dos Guararapes
32º Chã Grande-Decisão 2 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube-Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Ferroviário(ST) 2 Ferroviário Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
Central 2 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Salgueiro 2 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Globo 2 Globo Esporte Clube Recife
Ramalat 2 Ramalat Sport Club Ouricuri
Vitória(AD) 2 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Tacaruna 2 Tacaruna Futebol Clube Recife
Chã Grande 2 Chã Grande Futebol Clube Chã Grande
Altinho 2 Altinho Futebol Clube Altinho
42º Carpina 1 Carpina Sport Club Carpina
Peres 1 Club Sportivo do Peres Recife
Serra Talhada 1 Serra Talhada Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Paulista 1 Paulista Football Club Paulista
Carpinense 1 Carpinense Esporte Clube Carpina
Itacuruba 1 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Unibol 1 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
Petrolândia(GLR) 1 Grêmio Lítero Recreativo de Petrolândia Petrolândia
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Garanhuns
Arcoverde 1 Arcoverde Futebol Clube Arcoverde
DR-5 1 Associação Esportiva DR-5 Goiana
Central Barreiros 1 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Manchete 1 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Maguary 1 Associação Atlética Maguary Bonito
Retrô 1 Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil Camaragipe
Boa Vista 1 Sport Clube Boa Vista Santa Maria da Boa Vista
Flamengo(SC) 1 Sport Club Flamengo Recife
Torre 1 Torre Sport Club Recife
Usina Catende 1 Usina Catende Futebol Club Catende
Íris 1 Íris Sport Club Recife
Atlético de Vicência 1 Clube Atlético de Vicência Vicência
Sport B 1 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Náutico B 1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Odeon 1 Odeon Futebol Clube Recife
Palmeira Uchôa 1 Palmeira Uchôa Sport Club Recife
Atlântico 1 Atlântico Futebol Clube Recife
Fábrica Yolanda 1 Fábrica Yolanda Fuebol Clube Recife
Estudantes(R) 1 Estudantes Football Club Recife
Moinho Recife 1 Moinho Recife Esporte Clube Recife
Ypiranga(R) 1 Ypiranga Foot-Ball Club Recife
Brazil 1 Brazil Foot-Ball Club Recife
Varzeano FC 1 Varzeano Football Club Recife
Casa Forte 1 Casa Forte Football Club Recife
Campeonato Pernambucano - 3ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ramalat 4 Ramalat Sport Club Ouricuri
Leão XIII 3 Clube Operário de Cultura Leão XIII Catende
Náutico Trigueiros 2 Náutico Real Trigueiros Vicência
Tacaruna 2 Tacaruna Futebol Clube Recife
Vera Cruz 2 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Palmeiras 2 Clube Palmeiras Passira
Nacional 2 Nacional Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Ferroviário(C) 2 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ASA 2 Associação Sãobentense de Atletismo São Bento do Una
Buíque 2 Sociedade Cultural e Esportiva do Buíque Buíque
Barcelona 2 Barcelona Futebol Clube Igarassu
Bahia 2 Esporte Clube Bahia de Santa Cruz Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Ipiranga(T) 2 Ipiranga Futebol Clube Toritama
14º Vasco da Gama 1 Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama Sanharó
Atlético(G) 1 Atlético Clube Duarte Coelho Gravatá
São Jorge 1 São Jorge Futebol Clube Trindade
Real Independente 1 Clube Real Independente Toritama
Santa Cruz(BJ) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Pontezinha 1 Sport Club Pontezinha Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Roma 1 Limoeiro
Nacional(LC) 1 Nacional Futebol Clube Carpina
Portuguesa 1 Toritama
Itacuruba 1 Itacuruba Sport Clube Itacuruba
Alumínio 1 Alumínio Futebol Clube São Caetano
Gameleira 1 Gameleira Esporte Clube Gameleira
Korujão 1 Carpina
Alegriense 1 Clube Atlético Cultural Alegriense Chã de Alegria
Egipciense 1 Sociedade Egipciense Futebol Clube São José do Egito
Guanabara 1 Recife
Cruzeiro 1 Toritama
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Água Preta 1 Água Preta
Cinco Estrelas 1 Garanhuns
Sertânia 1 Esporte Clube Sertânia Sertânia
Internacional 1
Grêmio São José 1 Grêmio Esporte Clube Surubim
Ipojuca FC 1 Ipojuca Futebol Clube Ipojuca
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Frei Miguelinho 1 Sport Frei Miguelinho Frei Miguelinho
Evical 1
Náutico(P) 1 Náutico Esporte Clube Petrolina
Independente(P) 1 Independente Futebol Clube Pesqueira
Centro Esportivo 1 Centro Esportivo Futebol Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Marília 1 Marília Futebol Clube Olinda
Camela 1 Esporte Clube Camela Chã Grande
Guarani(T) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Tracunhaém
Vila Rica 1 Vila Rica Esporte Clube Ribeirão
Guarani(A) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Alagoinha
Grêmio Belenenses 1 Grêmio Belenenses Futebol Clube Belém do São Francisco
Caiano 1 Centro Social Caiano Petrolina
São João 1 São João
Santa Luzia 1
Cruzeiro(AP) 1 Cruzeiro Futebol Clube Água Preta Água Preta
Prado 1 Salgueiro
Passira 1 Passira
Misto Braga 1
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Atlético de Camaragibe 1 Atlético Futebol Clube de Camaragibe Camaragibe
Lítero Esportivo 1 Grêmio Lítero Esportivo de Sanharó Sanharó
Guarani(J) 1 Guarani Futebol Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Campeonato Pernambucano Amador
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Central Barreiros 2 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Locomoção 2 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
JET 1 Juventude Esportiva Timbauense Timbaúba
Livramento 1 Livramento Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Elmo 1 Elmo Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
AGA 1 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Caiano 1 Centro Social Caiano Petrolina
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
São João 1 São João
Expressinho 1 Expressinho Futebol Clube Recife
Caxangá 1 Caxangá Atlético Clube Recife
AFASA 1 Associação de Funcionários da Alumínio S.A. Igarassu
Santa Cruz(C) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube do Carpina Carpina
Atlético de Gravatá 1 Gravatá
São Paulo(I) 1 Igarassu
Bonito 1 Associação Atlética Bonito Bonito
Palmeiras de Petrolina 1 Palmeiras Esporte Clube Petrolina
Comércio(A) 1 Arcoverde
Bancária 1 Associação Atlética Bancária Arcoverde
Gravataense 1 Centro Desportivo Gravataense Gravatá
União(AI) 1 Esporte Clube União Afogados da Ingazeira
Esporte 1 Esporte Clube Vitória de Santo Antão Vitória de Santo Antão
América(S) 1 América Esporte Clube Sertânia
Copa do Interior
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
DR-5 3 Associação Esportiva DR-5 Goiana
AGA 3 Associação Garanhuense de Atletismo Garanhuns
Palmeiras(P) 3 Associação Esportiva Palmeiras Paulista
Destilaria 2 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Veloz 2 Veloz Futebol Clube Itapissuma
JET 2 Juventude Esportiva Timbauense Timbaúba
Condor 2 Condor Futebol Clube Olinda
CIT 1 CIT Futebol Clube Igarassu
Comercial(B) 1 Barreiros
Comercial(ST) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Serra Talhada
Portela 1 Associação Sportiva da Companhia Portela Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Comercial(P) 1 Comercial Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Centro Esportivo 1 Centro Esportivo Futebol Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Central Barreiros 1 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Condor(NM) 1 Condor Futebol Clube Nazaré da Mata
União Peixe 1 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Independente(C) 1 Caruaru
Sete de Setembro 1 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Sport Surubim 1 Sport Club Surubim Surubim
Santa Cruz(C) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube do Carpina Carpina
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Garanhuns
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Unidos da Vila 1 Unidos da Vila Futebol Clube Caruaru
Portuguesa Caruaruense 1 Portuguesa de Desportos Caruaruense Caruaru
Estudantes(S) 1 Sertânia
Vila Rica(JG) 1 Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Estrada Nova 1 Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Monte Castelo 1 Monte Castelo Esporte Clube Itambé
Vera Cruz(AL) 1 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Abreu e Lima
Palmeiras de Paudalho 1 Atlético Clube Palmeiras Paudalho
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Sport Club Recife
Cruzeiro de Paudalho 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Paudalho
10 de Novembro 1 10 de Novembro Futebol Clube Recife
Cruzeiro(P) 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Democrático 1 Democrático Esporte Clube Arcoverde
América(S) 1 América Esporte Clube Sertânia
Caxangá 1 Caxangá Atlético Clube Recife
Santa Cruz(G) 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Goiana
AFASA 1 Associação de Funcionários da Alumínio S.A. Igarassu
Eutrópio Freire 1 Eutrópio Freire Esporte Clube Arcoverde
Livramento 1 Livramento Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Copa Pernambuco
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Sport B 6 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Ypiranga 5 Sociedade Esportiva Ypiranga Futebol Clube Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Central 5 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Manchete 4 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Vitória(AD) 4 Associação Desportiva Vitória Vitória de Santo Antão
Porto 4 Clube Atlético do Porto Caruaru
Santa Cruz 3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Santa Cruz B 3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Náutico B 3 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Sete de Setembro 3 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Íbis 3 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Cabense 3 Associação Desportiva Cabense Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Atlético Pernambucano 3 Clube Atlético Pernambucano Carpina
Vera Cruz 3 Vera Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
15º Náutico 2 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
Flamengo 2 Flamengo Sport Club de Arcoverde Arcoverde
Ferroviário 2 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Serrano 2 Serrano Futebol Clube Serra Talhada
Centro Limoeirense 2 Centro Limoeirense de Futebol Limoeiro
Vitória 2 Vitória de Santo Antão Associação Acadêmica e Desportiva Vitória de Santo Antão
Sport 2 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Sete de Setembro(C) 2 Sociedade Desportiva Sete de Setembro de Cupira Cupira
Pesqueira 2 Pesqueira Futebol Clube Pesqueira
24º Flamengo(B) 1 Flamengo Futebol Clube Barreiros
Gravataense 1 Centro Desportivo Gravataense Gravatá
Elmo 1 Elmo Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Destilaria 1 Destilaria Esporte Clube Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Petribu 1 Gremio Esportivo Petribu Carpina
Locomoção 1 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Timbaúba 1 Timbaúba Futebol Clube Timbaúba
Carpinense 1 Carpinense Esporte Clube Carpina
SEUB 1 Sociedade Esportiva União Bandeirantes Catende
Paulistano 1 Paulistano Futebol Clube Paulista
Belo Jardim 1 Belo Jardim Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Unibol 1 Universidade de Futebol de Pernambuco Futebol Clube S/C Recife
América 1 América Futebol Clube Recife
Tracunhaém 1 Tracunhaém Futebol Clube Tracunhaém
Atlético de Vicência 1 Clube Atlético de Vicência Vicência
Palmares 1 Palmares Futebol Clube Palmares
Ipojuca 1 Ipojuca Atlético Clube Ipojuca
Retrô 1 Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil Camaragipe
Ferroviário(C) 1 Ferroviario Esporte Clube do Cabo Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Salgueiro 1 Salgueiro Atlético Clube Salgueiro
Decisão 1 Sociedade Esportiva Decisão Futebol Clube Recife
Taça Pernambuco
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Livramento 3 Livramento Futebol Clube Vitória de Santo Antão
União Peixe 3 União Peixe Esporte Clube Pesqueira
Sete de Setembro 3 Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube Garanhuns
Caroá 2 Caroá Atlético Clube Caruaru
Veloz 2 Veloz Futebol Clube Itapissuma
Santa Cruz(BJ) 2 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Belo Jardim
Central Barreiros 2 Associação Esportiva Central Barreiros Barreiros
Locomoção 2 Locomoção Esporte Clube Jaboatão dos Guararapes
Fábrica Yolanda 1 Fábrica Yolanda Fuebol Clube Recife
Condor 1 Condor Futebol Clube Olinda
Sesiano 1 Sesiano Futebol Clube Escada
Rio Una 1 Associação Atlética Rio Una Barreiros
Colombo 1 Colombo Sport Club Limoeiro
Sítio Novo 1 Associação Atlética Sítio Novo Olinda
São Sebastião 1 Centro Esportivo São Sebastião Olinda
Eutrópio Freire 1 Eutrópio Freire Esporte Clube Arcoverde
Espinheiro 1 Espinheiro Futebol Clube Itapissuma
Estudantes 1 Estudantes Sport Club Timbaúba
Taça Cidade do Recife
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Íbis 1 Íbis Sport Club Recife
Ferroviário 1 Clube Ferroviário do Recife Recife
Central 1 Central Sport Club Caruaru
Sport 1 Sport Club do Recife Recife
Manchete 1 Manchete Futebol Clube do Recife Recife
Santa Cruz 1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Recife
Náutico 1 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Recife
América 1 América Futebol Clube Recife