Participações | Brasil (MS)

Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Operário 28 Operário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Comercial 25 Esporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande
Águia Negra 15 Esporte Clube Águia Negra Rio Brilhante
Corumbaense 15 Corumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá
Chapadão 15 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Chapadão Chapadão do Sul
CENE 14 Centro Esportivo Nova Esperança Campo Grande
7 de Setembro 13 Clube Desportivo 7 de Setembro Dourados
Maracaju 12 Maracaju Atlético Clube Maracaju
Costa Rica 12 Costa Rica Esporte Clube Costa Rica
10º Aquidauanense 10 Aquidauanense Futebol Clube Aquidauana
Ivinhema 10 Ivinhema Futebol Clube Ivinhema
Naviraiense 10 Clube Esportivo Naviraiense Naviraí
13º Misto 9 Misto Esporte Clube Três Lagoas
14º Novo 7 Novoperário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
15º Ubiratan 6 Ubiratan Esporte Clube Dourados
Taveirópolis 6 Esporte Clube Taveirópolis Campo Grande
União 6 Clube de Esportes União Campo Grande
Rio Verde 6 Rio Verde Esporte Clube Rio Verde de Mato Grosso
URSO 6 União Recreativo Social Olímpico Mundo Novo
Itaporã 6 Itaporã Futebol Clube Itaporã
21º Paranaibense 5 Clube Atlético Paranaibense Paranaíba
Operário(D) 5 Operário Atlético Clube Dourados
23º Nova Andradina 4 Sociedade Esportiva Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Pantanal 4 Pantanal Futebol Clube Corumbá
Coxim 4 Coxim Atlético Clube Coxim
Mundo Novo 4 Clube Atlético Mundo Novo Mundo Novo
27º Ponta Porã 3 Ponta Porã Sociedade Esportiva Ponta Porã
Moreninhas 3 Associação Atlética das Moreninhas I, II e III Campo Grande
Ladário 3 Ladário Futebol Clube Corumbá
Dourados FC 3 Dourados Futebol Clube Dourados
União-ABC 3 Clube de Esportes União-ABC Campo Grande
Aquidauana 3 Esporte Clube Aquidauana Aquidauana
MS Saad 3 MS Saad Esporte Clube Campo Grande
34º Independente 2 Sociedade Esportiva Independente Sidrolândia
Cassilandense 2 Clube Atlético Cassilandense Cassilândia
Marítimos 2 Associação Beneficente Cultural e Recreativa dos Marítimos Corumbá
Ivinhema EC 2 Ivinhema Esporte Clube Ivinhema
Iguatemi 2 Clube Atlético Iguatemi Iguatemi
CENA 2 Clube Esportivo Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Operário EC(D) 2 Operário Esporte Clube Dourados
Pontaporanense 2 Sociedade Esportiva Pontaporanense Ponta Porã
Corinthians 2 Esporte Clube Corinthians de Bataguassu Bataguassu
43º Comercial(J) 1 Esporte Clube Comercial do Mato Grosso do Sul Jardim
Botafogo 1 Botafogo Futebol Clube Aquidauana
ARBA 1 Associação Rio-Brilhantense de Atletismo Rio Brilhante
Rio Pardo 1 Esporte Clube Rio Pardo Ribas do Rio Pardo
Colorado 1 Associação Esportiva Colorado Caarapó
Douradense 1 Clube Atlético Douradense Dourados
UMJEC 1 União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube Bonito
Dom Bosco 1 Dom Bosco Futebol Clube Três Lagoas
Iguatemiense 1 Sociedade Esportiva Iguatemiense Iguatemi
Dourados EC 1 Dourados Esporte Clube Dourados
Atlântico 1 Sociedade Esportiva Atlântico Campo Grande
21 de Abril 1 Esporte Clube 21 de Abril Fátima do Sul
Guaicurus 1 Clube Esportivo Guaicurus Campo Grande
Riachuelo 1 Riachuelo Futebol Clube Corumbá
Campeonato de Corumbá
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Marítimos 5 Associação Beneficente Cultural e Recreativa dos Marítimos Corumbá
Ladário AC 4 Ladário Atlético Clube Ladário
Corumbaense 2 Corumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá
Commercio 2 Commercio Sport Club Corumbá
Riachuelo 2 Riachuelo Futebol Clube Corumbá
Corumbá 1 Corumbá Football Club Corumbá
Campeonato de Campo Grande
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Asas 7 Asas Esporte Clube Campo Grande
Noroeste 6 Sociedade Esportiva Noroeste Campo Grande
Operário 4 Operário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Comercial 3 Esporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande
Syrio 2 Sport Club Syrio Campo Grande
Campograndense 2 Sociedade Esportiva Campograndense Campo Grande
1º de Maio 2 1º de Maio Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Mamoré 2 Mamoré Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Democrata 1 Democrata Football Club Campo Grande
Renner 1 Grêmio Sportivo Renner Campo Grande
Juventus 1 Juventus Esporte Clube Campo Grande
Andaraí 1 Andaraí Esporte Clube Campo Grande
ADU 1 Associação Desportiva Universitária Campo Grande
Cruzeiro 1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Campo Grande
União FC 1 União Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Alfaiates 1 Associação Atlética dos Alfaiates Campo Grande
Amambahy 1 Club Recreativo Amambahy Campo Grande
Internacional 1 Internacional Sport Club Campo Grande
Campeonato do Sul do Mato Grosso
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Ladário AC 1 Ladário Atlético Clube Ladário
Maracaju FC 1 Maracaju Football Club Maracaju
Mirandense FC 1 Mirandense Football Club Miranda
Corumbaense 1 Corumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá
Ponta Porã EC 1 Ponta Porã Esporte Clube Ponta Porã
Aquidauana FC 1 Aquidauana Football Club Aquidauana
Campograndense 1 Sociedade Esportiva Campograndense Campo Grande
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Campo Grande 13 Esporte Clube Campo Grande Campo Grande
Coxim 9 Coxim Atlético Clube Coxim
Portuguesa 9 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Campo Grande
Maracaju 8 Maracaju Atlético Clube Maracaju
União 7 Clube de Esportes União Campo Grande
Misto 6 Misto Esporte Clube Três Lagoas
Moreninhas 6 Associação Atlética das Moreninhas I, II e III Campo Grande
Camapuã 6 Camapuã Futebol Clube Camapuã
SESI 5 Sociedade Esportiva Sidrolândia Sidrolândia
Corumbaense 5 Corumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá
11º Operário 4 Operário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Costa Rica 4 Costa Rica Esporte Clube Costa Rica
Porto 4 Futebol Clube do Porto Porto Murtinho
Aquidauanense 4 Aquidauanense Futebol Clube Aquidauana
Paranaibense 4 Clube Atlético Paranaibense Paranaíba
16º CENA 3 Clube Esportivo Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Jateiense 3 Sociedade Esportiva Jateiense Jateí
MS Saad 3 MS Saad Esporte Clube Campo Grande
Guaicurus 3 Clube Esportivo Guaicurus Campo Grande
Ponta Porã 3 Ponta Porã Sociedade Esportiva Ponta Porã
Nova Andradina 3 Sociedade Esportiva Nova Andradina Nova Andradina
Pontaporanense 3 Sociedade Esportiva Pontaporanense Ponta Porã
Águia Negra 3 Esporte Clube Águia Negra Rio Brilhante
Chapadão 3 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Chapadão Chapadão do Sul
25º Naviraiense(SE) 2 Sociedade Esportiva Naviraiense Naviraí
Operário(D) 2 Operário Atlético Clube Dourados
Luzper 2 Luzper Esporte Clube Nova Andradina
União-ABC 2 Clube de Esportes União-ABC Campo Grande
Ivinhemense 2 Clube Atlético Ivinhemense Ivinhema
Itaporanense 2 Sociedade Esportiva Itaporanense Itaporã
URSO 2 União Recreativo Social Olímpico Mundo Novo
Itaporã 2 Itaporã Futebol Clube Itaporã
Comercial 2 Esporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande
Ivinhema 2 Ivinhema Futebol Clube Ivinhema
Colorado 2 Associação Esportiva Colorado Caarapó
Naviraiense 2 Clube Esportivo Naviraiense Naviraí
Glória de Dourados 2 Glória de Dourados Esporte Clube Glória de Dourados
Bataguassu 2 Associação Atlética Bataguassu Bataguassu
Pantanal 2 Pantanal Futebol Clube Corumbá
Nova Andradina FC 2 Nova Andradina Futebol Clube Nova Andradina
Novo 2 Novoperário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
Mundo Novo 2 Clube Atlético Mundo Novo Mundo Novo
Iguatemiense 2 Sociedade Esportiva Iguatemiense Iguatemi
Dom Bosco 2 Dom Bosco Futebol Clube Três Lagoas
7 de Setembro 2 Clube Desportivo 7 de Setembro Dourados
Cassilandense 2 Clube Atlético Cassilandense Cassilândia
ARBA 2 Associação Rio-Brilhantense de Atletismo Rio Brilhante
Bataguassuense 2 Associação Atlética Bataguassuense Bataguassu
Sidrolândia 2 Esporte Clube Sidrolândia Sidrolândia
21 de Abril 2 Esporte Clube 21 de Abril Fátima do Sul
51º Baianinho 1 Baianinho Esporte Clube Campo Grande
Taveirópolis 1 Esporte Clube Taveirópolis Campo Grande
Iguatemi 1 Clube Atlético Iguatemi Iguatemi
Bonito FC 1 Bonito Futebol Clube Bonito
Vila São Bento 1 Sidrolândia
Triângulo 1 Triangulo Esporte Clube Nova Andradina
Rio Negro 1 Rio Negro Futebol Clube Rio Negro
Mirandense 1 Mirandense Futebol Clube Miranda
Novo Horizonte 1 Três Lagoas
Liga Rio-Verdense 1 Rio Verde
Jardim 1 Esporte Clube Jardim Jardim
ACODECOL 1 ACODECOL Futebol Club Caracol
Rio Pardo 1 Esporte Clube Rio Pardo Ribas do Rio Pardo
Angivi 1 Angivi Futebol Clube Ivinhema
Nova Andradinense 1 Atlético Clube Nova Andradinense Nova Andradina
Dourados 1 Dourados Atlético Clube Dourados
Três Lagoas 1 Três Lagoas Sport Club Três Lagoas
Maracanã 1 Maracanã Esporte Clube Tacurú
Amambaí 1 Esporte Clube Amambaí Amambaí
Gianinni 1 Gianinni Esporte Clube Costa Rica
EASA 1 EASA Futebol Clube Corumbá
Ubiratan 1 Ubiratan Esporte Clube Dourados
Bonitto AC 1 Bonitto Atlético Clube Bonito
UMJEC 1 União Marambaia e Juventude Esporte Clube Bonito
Copa Campo Grande de Futebol
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Comercial 1 Esporte Clube Comercial Campo Grande
Campo Grande 1 Esporte Clube Campo Grande Campo Grande
Portuguesa 1 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Campo Grande
Operário 1 Operário Futebol Clube Campo Grande
CENE 1 Centro Esportivo Nova Esperança Campo Grande
Moreninhas 1 Associação Atlética das Moreninhas I, II e III Campo Grande
Copa Pantanal
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Corumbaense 1 Corumbaense Futebol Clube Corumbá
Campo Grande 1 Esporte Clube Campo Grande Campo Grande
Portuguesa 1 Associação Atlética Portuguesa Campo Grande
CENE 1 Centro Esportivo Nova Esperança Campo Grande
Maracaju 1 Maracaju Atlético Clube Maracaju