Participações | Brasil (ES)

Campeonato Capixaba
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rio Branco 76 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Vitória 63 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Desportiva 39 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Santo Antônio 25 Santo Antônio Futebol Clube Vitória
Estrela do Norte 24 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
São Mateus 22 Centro Educativo e Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus São Mateus
Americano 22 Sport Club Americano Vitória
Caxias 17 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
América 14 América Foot-Ball Club Vitória
Serra 14 Serra Futebol Clube Serra
11º Vale 12 Associação Atlética Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Colatina(AA) 12 Associação Atlética Colatina Colatina
Linhares 12 Linhares Futebol Clube Linhares
14º Aracruz 11 Esporte Clube Aracruz Aracruz
15º Castelo 10 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Ordem e Progresso 10 Ordem e Progresso Futebol Clube Bom Jesus do Norte
17º Linhares EC 9 Linhares Esporte Clube Linhares
Guarapari 9 Guarapari Esporte Clube Guarapari
Real Noroeste 9 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Rio Branco(VN) 9 Rio Branco Futebol Clube Venda Nova do Imigrante
Cachoeiro 9 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
22º Espírito Santo 7 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
23º Atlético Itapemirim 6 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
Comercial 6 Comercial Atlético Clube Alegre
25º Vilavelhense 5 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Alfredo Chaves 5 Esporte Clube Alfredo Chaves Alfredo Chaves
Floriano 5 Floriano Futebol Clube Vitória
Ibiraçu 5 Ibiraçu Esporte Clube Ibiraçu
Santos de Aribiri 5 Santos Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Jaguaré 5 Associação Jaguaré Esporte Clube Jaguaré
31º Ferroviário 4 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
UACEC 4 União Atlética Colégio Estadual de Colatina Colatina
São João 4 São João Football Club Vitória
Centenário 4 Centenário Futebol Clube Vitória
Vila Nova 4 Vila Nova Futebol Clube Colatina
Desportiva Capixaba 4 Desportiva Capixaba S/A Cariacica
ESSE 4 Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Moscoso 4 Associação Moscoso de Esportes Vitória
Vilavelhense FC 4 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Colatinense(AC) 4 Atlético Clube Colatinense Colatina
Atlético(VV) 4 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Rio Pardo 4 Rio Pardo Futebol Clube Iúna
43º Atlético Colatinense 3 Clube Atlético Colatinense Colatina
Uruguaiano 3 Uruguaiano Futebol Clube Vitória
Muniz Freire 3 Muniz Freire Futebol Clube Muniz Freire
Tupy 3 Esporte Clube Tupy Vila Velha
Ferroviária 3 Associação Atlética Ferroviária de João Neiva João Neiva
Nova Venécia 3 Associação Atlética Nova Venécia Nova Venécia
Rio Bananal 3 Rio Bananal Futebol Clube Rio Bananal
Conilon 3 Conilon Futebol Clube Jaguaré
Doze 3 Doze Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
Colatina 3 Colatina Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
53º Santa Maria EC 2 Santa Maria Esporte Clube Santa Maria de Jetibá
Americano FC 2 Americano Futebol Clube Vitória
Santos 2 Santos Futebol Clube Barra de São Francisco
Alegrense 2 Alegrense Futebol Clube Alegre
Sport 2 Sport Clube Brasil Capixaba Ltda Serra
Leopoldina Railway 2 Leopoldina Railway Football Club Vila Velha
Rio Branco(A) 2 Sport Club Rio Branco Alegre
Comercial(M) 2 Comercial Sport Club Muqui
Bangu 2 Bangu Football Club Vitória
Viminas 2 Associação Viminas de Esportes Vitória
União 2 União Esporte Clube Vitória
Muqui 2 Muqui Atlético Clube Muqui
Veneciano(SC) 2 Sport Club Veneciano Nova Venécia
Nacional 2 Nacional Futebol Clube Itaguaçú
Pinheiros 2 Pinheiros Futebol Clube Pinheiros
Comercial(C) 2 Comercial Sport Club Castelo
Industrial 2 Industrial Esporte Clube Linhares
70º São Christovão 1 São Christovão Football Club Vitória
Vasco da Gama 1
Ouro Branco 1 Esporte Clube Ouro Branco Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Mariano FC 1 Mariano Futebol Clube Aracruz
São Gabriel 1 São Gabriel Esporte Clube São Gabriel da Palha
Riachuelo 1 Esporte Clube Riachuelo Aracruz
GEL 1 Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras Serra
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
São Mateus FC 1 São Mateus Futebol Clube São Mateus
Veneciano 1 Sociedade Esportiva Veneciano Nova Venécia
Barroso 1 Barroso Football Club Vitória
América(C) 1 América Futebol Clube Colatina
América(L) 1 América Futebol Clube Linhares
Atlético 1 Atlético Futebol Clube Jerônimo Monteiro
Botafogo Veneciano 1 Botafogo Veneciano Futebol Clube Nova Venécia
Santa Tereza 1 Associação Atlética Santa Tereza Santa Teresa
Tiradentes 1 Tiradentes Football Club Vitória
Botafogo(V) 1 Botafogo Football Club Vitória
Ypiranga(MS) 1 Sport Club Ypiranga Mimoso do Sul
São Silvano 1 Associação Cultural e Desportiva São Silvano Colatina
Barrense 1 Associação Atlética Barrense Barra de Sao Francisco
Industrial(SMJ) 1 Industrial Esporte Clube Santa Maria de Jetibá
Mimosense 1 Mimosense Futebol Clube Mimoso do Sul
Campeonato de Vitória
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Vitória 9 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Rio Branco 9 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Americano 8 Sport Club Americano Vitória
Santo Antônio 8 Santo Antônio Futebol Clube Vitória
Caxias 7 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Vale 6 Associação Atlética Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
América 3 América Foot-Ball Club Vitória
Botafogo(V) 1 Botafogo Football Club Vitória
Portugal 1 Vitória
União 1 União Esporte Clube Vitória
20 de Novembro 1 20 de Novembro Sport Club Vitória
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
Floriano 1 Floriano Futebol Clube Vitória
Atlético(VV) 1 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Terezense 1 Terezense Esporte Clube Vitória
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
Campeonato do Sul Capixaba
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Cachoeiro 10 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Estrela do Norte 9 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Ypiranga(MS) 2 Sport Club Ypiranga Mimoso do Sul
Rio Branco(A) 2 Sport Club Rio Branco Alegre
Castelo 2 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Comercial 2 Comercial Atlético Clube Alegre
Independente 1 Independente Atlético Clube Mimoso do Sul
Comercial(SC) 1 Sport Club Comercial Muqui
Comercial(C) 1 Comercial Sport Club Castelo
Campeonato Capixaba - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Tupy 12 Esporte Clube Tupy Vila Velha
GEL 10 Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras Serra
Vilavelhense 9 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Estrela do Norte 7 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
ESSE 7 Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Castelo 7 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Serra 5 Serra Futebol Clube Serra
Capixaba 5 Sport Club Capixaba Guaçuí
Sport 5 Sport Clube Brasil Capixaba Ltda Serra
10º Vitória 4 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
São Mateus 4 Centro Educativo e Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus São Mateus
Aracruz 4 Esporte Clube Aracruz Aracruz
13º Centenário 3 Centenário Futebol Clube Vitória
Guarany 3 Esporte Clube Guarany Cariacica
Unidos(SJC) 3 Unidos de São José do Calçado Esporte Clube São José do Calçado
Rio Branco(VN) 3 Rio Branco Futebol Clube Venda Nova do Imigrante
Rio Branco 3 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Nova Venécia 3 Associação Atlética Nova Venécia Nova Venécia
Santa Cruz 3 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube Vitória
Nacional 3 Nacional Futebol Clube Itaguaçú
Espírito Santo 3 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
Canário 3 Associação Atlética Canário Pedro Canário
Pinheiros 3 Pinheiros Futebol Clube Pinheiros
Guarapari 3 Guarapari Esporte Clube Guarapari
Conilon 3 Conilon Futebol Clube Jaguaré
Cachoeiro 3 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
27º Desportiva Capixaba 2 Desportiva Capixaba S/A Cariacica
Comercial(M) 2 Comercial Sport Club Muqui
Bangu EC 2 Bangu Esporte Clube Vitória
Bonsucesso 2 Bonsucesso Futebol Clube
Santos 2 Santos Futebol Clube Barra de São Francisco
Caxias 2 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Santa Maria 2 Sociedade Esportiva Santa Maria Santa Maria de Jetibá
Sul América 2 Sul América Futebol Clube Conceição da Barra
Real Madri 2 Real Madri Futebol Clube Colatina
Mimosense 2 Mimosense Futebol Clube Mimoso do Sul
Tiradentes 2 Tiradentes Football Club Vitória
Americano FC 2 Americano Futebol Clube Vitória
Atlético(VV) 2 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Recreio 2 Recreio Futebol Clube Vitória
Guanduense 2 Esporte Clube Guanduense Baixo Guandu
Ypiranga 2 Esporte Clube Ypiranga Marataízes
Colatina 2 Colatina Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Atlético Itapemirim 2 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
45º Campos Salles 1 Campos Salles Football Club Vila Velha
Domingos Martins FC 1 Vitória
Linhares 1 Linhares Futebol Clube Linhares
São Gabriel 1 São Gabriel Esporte Clube São Gabriel da Palha
Rio Branco(SC) 1 Sport Clube Rio Branco Cariacica
Castelense 1 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Castelense Castelo
São Geraldo 1 Associação Atlética São Geraldo Serra
Glória 1 Glória Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Santa Tereza 1 Associação Atlética Santa Tereza Santa Teresa
Colatina(AA) 1 Associação Atlética Colatina Colatina
União 1 União Esporte Clube Vitória
Bangu 1 Bangu Football Club Vitória
Muniz Freire 1 Muniz Freire Futebol Clube Muniz Freire
Real Noroeste 1 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Doze 1 Doze Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
São Christovão 1 São Christovão Football Club Vitória
Guarany FC 1 Guarany Football Club Vitória
Linhares(CF) 1 Centro de Futebol Linhares Linhares
Riachuelo 1 Esporte Clube Riachuelo Aracruz
Rio Bananal 1 Rio Bananal Futebol Clube Rio Bananal
1500 1 Associação Atlética 1500 Ibatiba
Ferroviária 1 Associação Atlética Ferroviária de João Neiva João Neiva
Veneciano 1 Sociedade Esportiva Veneciano Nova Venécia
Alegrense 1 Alegrense Futebol Clube Alegre
20 de Novembro 1 20 de Novembro Sport Club Vitória
Estrela 1 Estrela Futebol Clube
Imigrante 1 Imigrante Esporte Clube Santa Teresa
Unidos 1 Unidos de Calçado Esporte Clube São José do Calçado
Ypiranga FC 1 Ypiranga Football Club Vitória
Cristóvão Colombo 1 Cristóvão Colombo Football Club Vitória
Jucutuquara 1 Vitória
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
Santa Maria EC 1 Santa Maria Esporte Clube Santa Maria de Jetibá
Domingos Martins 1 Domingos Martins Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
Santo Antônio 1 Santo Antônio Futebol Clube Vitória
Gironda 1 Associação Esportiva Gironda Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Atlético Colatinense 1 Clube Atlético Colatinense Colatina
Botafogo(V) 1 Botafogo Football Club Vitória
Itaunas 1 Itaunas Futebol Clube
Ipiranga(AC) 1 Ipiranga Esporte Clube Afonso Cláudio
Desportiva 1 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Paulense 1 Vitória
Alfredense 1 Clube de Futebol Alfredense Alfredo Chaves
Cariacica 1 Associação Esportiva Cariacica Cariacica
Mariano FC 1 Mariano Futebol Clube Aracruz
Mateense 1 Mateense Futebol Clube São Mateus
Estrela de Cachoeiro 1 Estrela de Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Ltda. Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
Olímpico 1 Olímpico Esporte Clube
Rio Pardo 1 Rio Pardo Futebol Clube Iúna
Campeonato de Vitória - 2ª Divisão
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Portugal 1 Vitória
Centenário 1 Centenário Futebol Clube Vitória
Copa Espírito Santo
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Linhares 11 Linhares Futebol Clube Linhares
Rio Branco 10 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Vitória 9 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Serra 9 Serra Futebol Clube Serra
Real Noroeste 9 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube Águia Branca
Desportiva 8 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Vilavelhense 7 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube Vila Velha
Atlético Itapemirim 5 Clube Atlético Itapemirim Itapemirim
GEL 5 Grêmio Esportivo Laranjeiras Serra
10º Espírito Santo 4 Espírito Santo Futebol Clube Vitória
Sport 4 Sport Clube Brasil Capixaba Ltda Serra
Estrela do Norte 4 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
13º ESSE 3 Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva Colatina
Tupy 3 Esporte Clube Tupy Vila Velha
São Mateus 3 Centro Educativo e Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus São Mateus
Pinheiros 3 Pinheiros Futebol Clube Pinheiros
17º Castelo 2 Castelo Futebol Clube Castelo
Cachoeiro 2 Cachoeiro Futebol Clube Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Jaguaré 2 Associação Jaguaré Esporte Clube Jaguaré
Desportiva Capixaba 2 Desportiva Capixaba S/A Cariacica
21º Doze 1 Doze Futebol Clube Domingos Martins
Caxias 1 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Colatinense(AC) 1 Atlético Clube Colatinense Colatina
Atlético Colatinense 1 Clube Atlético Colatinense Colatina
Capixaba 1 Sport Club Capixaba Guaçuí
Conilon 1 Conilon Futebol Clube Jaguaré
Taça Cidade Vitória
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rio Branco 6 Rio Branco Atlético Clube Vitória
Vitória 3 Vitória Futebol Clube Vitória
Desportiva 3 Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
Caxias 3 Caxias Esporte Clube Vitória
Atlético(VV) 1 Atlético Esporte Clube Vila Velha
Ferroviário 1 Ferroviário Sport Club Vitória
Vale 1 Associação Atlética Vale do Rio Doce Cariacica
CESAN 1 Companhia Espírito Santense de Saneamento Esporte Clube Vitória
Santos 1 Santos Futebol Clube Barra de São Francisco
Jabaquara 1 Jabaquara Futebol Clube Vitória
América de Aribiri 1 América Foot-Ball Club Vila Velha
Americano 1 Sport Club Americano Vitória