Participações | Argentina

Campeonato Argentino
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Gimnasia y Esgrima 8 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata La Plata
Racing 8 Racing Club Avellaneda
River Plate 8 Club Atlético River Plate Buenos Aires
Estudiantes 8 Club Estudiantes de La Plata La Plata
Boca Juniors 8 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
Independiente 8 Club Atlético Independiente Avellaneda
Newell's Old Boys 8 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Rosario
Lanús 8 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield 8 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Buenos Aires
San Lorenzo 8 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Buenos Aires
Banfield 8 Club Atlético Banfield Banfield
Godoy Cruz 8 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
13º Rosario Central 7 Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario
Arsenal 7 Arsenal Fútbol Club Avellaneda
Defensa y Justicia 7 Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
Colón 7 Club Atletico Colón Santa Fé
Tigre 7 Club Atlético Tigre Victoria
Huracán 7 Club Atlético Huracán Buenos Aires
19º Argentinos Juniors 6 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Buenos Aires
Unión Santa Fe 6 Club Atlético Unión Santa Fe
Belgrano 6 Club Atlético Belgrano Córdoba
Olimpo 6 Club Olimpo Bahía Blanca
23º Patronato 5 Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica Paraná
Atlético Tucumán 5 Club Atlético Tucumán San Miguel de Tucumán
San Martín 5 Club Atlético San Martín San Juan
Aldosivi 5 Club Atlético Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Quilmes 5 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
28º Talleres 4 Club Atlético Talleres Córdoba
Temperley 4 Club Atlético Temperley Temperley
Atlético de Rafaela 4 Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
31º Sarmiento Junín 3 Club Atlético Sarmiento Junín
32º Nueva Chicago 1 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Buenos Aires
Crucero del Norte 1 Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Garupá
All Boys 1 Club Atlético All Boys Buenos Aires
Central Córdoba 1 Club Atlético Central Córdoba Santiago del Estero
San Martín de Tucumán 1 Club Atlético San Martín Tucumán
Chacarita Juniors 1 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Buenos Aires
Copa Argentina
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Rosario Central 3 Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario
River Plate 3 Club Atlético River Plate Buenos Aires
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata La Plata
Atlético Tucumán 2 Club Atlético Tucumán San Miguel de Tucumán
Flandria 1
Comunicaciones 1
Racing 1 Racing Club Avellaneda
Atlético Atlanta 1
Argentinos Juniors 1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Buenos Aires
Gimnasia Jujuy 1
Independiente de Neuquen 1
Estudiantes 1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata La Plata
Santamarina 1
Boca Juniors 1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
Estudiantes(CA) 1
Independiente 1 Club Atlético Independiente Avellaneda
Independiente Rivadavia 1
Arsenal 1 Arsenal Fútbol Club Avellaneda
Sportivo Belgrano 1
Newell's Old Boys 1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Rosario
Los Andes 1
Lanús 1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Boca Unidos 1
Vélez Sarsfield 1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Buenos Aires
Ferro 1
San Lorenzo 1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Buenos Aires
Deportivo Riestra 1
Liniers 1
Huracán Las Heras 1
Nueva Chicago 1 Club Atlético Nueva Chicago Buenos Aires
Formosa 1
Sarmiento Junín 1 Club Atlético Sarmiento Junín
Guaraní Antonio Franco 1
Unión Santa Fe 1 Club Atlético Unión Santa Fe
San Martín de Tucumán 1 Club Atlético San Martín Tucumán
Temperley 1 Club Atlético Temperley Temperley
Andino 1
San Martín 1 Club Atlético San Martín San Juan
Patronato 1 Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica Paraná
Crucero del Norte 1 Club Mutual Crucero del Norte Garupá
Douglas Haig 1
Aldosivi 1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Chacarita Juniors 1 Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors Buenos Aires
Defensa y Justicia 1 Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
La Emilia 1
Belgrano 1 Club Atlético Belgrano Córdoba
Acassuso 1
Atlético de Rafaela 1 Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
AH Zapla 1
Quilmes 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio 1
Colón 1 Club Atletico Colón Santa Fé
Defensores Belgrano 1
Tigre 1 Club Atlético Tigre Victoria
Olimpo 1 Club Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Deportivo Espanol 1
Huracán 1 Club Atlético Huracán Buenos Aires
Coronel Moldes 1
Banfield 1 Club Atlético Banfield Banfield
Viale 1
All Boys 1 Club Atlético All Boys Buenos Aires
Instituto 1
Godoy Cruz 1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Merlo 1
Copa da Superliga Argentina
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
Talleres 1 Club Atlético Talleres Córdoba
San Martín de Tucumán 1 Club Atlético San Martín Tucumán
Patronato 1 Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica Paraná
Atlético Tucumán 1 Club Atlético Tucumán San Miguel de Tucumán
Unión Santa Fe 1 Club Atlético Unión Santa Fe
San Martín 1 Club Atlético San Martín San Juan
Aldosivi 1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Defensa y Justicia 1 Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela
Belgrano 1 Club Atlético Belgrano Córdoba
Colón 1 Club Atletico Colón Santa Fé
Tigre 1 Club Atlético Tigre Victoria
Huracán 1 Club Atlético Huracán Buenos Aires
Banfield 1 Club Atlético Banfield Banfield
Godoy Cruz 1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata La Plata
Rosario Central 1 Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario
Racing 1 Racing Club Avellaneda
Argentinos Juniors 1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Buenos Aires
River Plate 1 Club Atlético River Plate Buenos Aires
Estudiantes 1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata La Plata
Boca Juniors 1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
Independiente 1 Club Atlético Independiente Avellaneda
Newell's Old Boys 1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Rosario
Lanús 1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield 1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Buenos Aires
San Lorenzo 1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Buenos Aires
Supercopa Argentina
Col Equipe Participações Nome Oficial Cidade
River Plate 3 Club Atlético River Plate Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors 3 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
Huracán 1 Club Atlético Huracán Buenos Aires
San Lorenzo 1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Buenos Aires
Lanús 1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Rosario Central 1 Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario