Jogos do dia 25/07/2019 - Quinta

Campeonato Brasileiro - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 14ª Rodada
Ferroviário/CE0-1Sampaio Corrêa/MA20:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil details 
    [Diguinho 50]
Imperatriz/MA2-1Botafogo/PB20:00 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasil details 
    [Léo Mineiro 65, Matheus Lima 83; Clayton 26]
Copa Verde/2019 - 1ª Fase - Ida
Sobradinho/DF4-1Manaus/AM15:30 [-3]José Roriz Aguiar (Zequinha Roriz, Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasil details 
    [Jailton 13, Carlos 39, Gilvan 45+1, Andrei Alba 86; Evair 03]
União-ABC/MS1-0Galvez/AC15:00 [-4]Jacques da Luz (Toca do Leão ou Moreninhas), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil details 
    [Luan 64]
Costa Rica/MS2-0Genus/RO20:00 [-4]Laerte Paes Coelho (Laertão), Costa Rica/MS, Brasil details 
    [Sena 71, Edenilson 78p]
Campeonato Catarinense - 2ª Divisão/2019 - Fase de Classificação - Returno - 4ª Rodada
Concórdia2-1Camboriú19:00 [-3]Domingos Machado de Lima, Concórdia/SC, Brasil details 
    [Gabriel Peres 01, Angelo 89; Wilson Júnior 36]
Copa Libertadores da América/2019 - 2ª Fase - Oitavas de final - Ida
Grêmio/RS [BRA]2-0Libertad [PAR]21:30 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasil details 
    [Diego Tardelli 71, David Braz 84]
Copa Sul-Americana/2019 - 3ª Fase - Oitavas de final - Ida
Corinthians/SP [BRA]2-0Montevideo Wanderers [URU]21:30 [-3]Arena Corinthians (Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
    [Clayson 19, Pedrinho 85]
Independiente [ARG]1-0Universidad Católica [ECU]21:30 [-3]Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, Argentina details 
    [Hernández 55]
Liga Europa/2019-2020 - Fase de Qualificação - Quartas de Final - Ida
Pyunik [ARM]2-1Jablonec [CZE] details 
Ventspils [LVA]4-0Gzira [MLT] details 
Gabala [AZE]0-2Dinamo Tbilisi [GEO] details 
AEK Larnaca [CYP]3-0Levski [BUL] details 
Partizani [ALB]0-1Sheriff Tiraspol [MDA] details 
Utrecht [NED]1-1Zrinjski [BIH] details 
Chikhura [GEO]1-1Aberdeen [SCO] details 
Honved [HUN]0-0Universitatea Craiova [ROU] details 
Alashkert [ARM]0-3Steaua Bucareste [ROU] details 
Arsenal Tula [RUS]0-1Neftci Baku [AZE] details 
Flora [EST]1-2Eintracht Frankfurt [GER] details 
Haugesund [NOR]2-0Sturm Graz [AUT] details 
Lechia [POL]2-1Brondby [DEN] details 
Mlada Boleslav [CZE]1-1Ordabasy [KAZ] details 
Molde [NOR]0-0Cukaricki [SRB] details 
Soligorsk [BLR]2-0Esbjerg [DEN] details 
Yeni Malatyaspor [TUR]2-2Olimpija Ljubljana [SVN] details 
Connah's Quay Nomads [WAL]0-1Partizan [SRB] details 
CSKA Sofia [BUL]1-0Osijek [CRO] details 
Hapoel Beer Sheva [ISR]2-0Kairat Almaty [KAZ] details 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [BUL]2-0Spartak Trnava [SVK] details 
MOL Fehervar [HUN]1-0Vaduz [LIE] details 
Norrkoping [SWE]2-0Liepaja [LVA] details 
Piast [POL]3-2Riga [LVA] details 
Luzern [SUI]1-0Klaksvik [FRO] details 
AZ Alkmaar [NED]0-0Hacken [SWE] details 
Aris [GRE]0-0AEL Limassol [CYP] details 
Dunajská Streda [SVK]1-2Atromitos [GRE] details 
Gent [BEL]6-3Viitorul [ROU] details 
Jeunesse Esch [LUX]0-1Vitória de Guimarães [POR] details 
Buducnost [MON]1-3Zorya [UKR] details 
Domzale [SVN]2-2Malmö [SWE] details 
Rangers [SCO]2-0Niedercorn [LUX] details 
Strasbourg [FRA]3-1M. Haifa [ISR] details 
Wolverhampton [ENG]2-0Crusaders [NIR] details 
Espanyol [ESP]4-0Stjarnan [ISL] details 
Legia Warszawa [POL]1-0KuPS [FIN] details 
Shamrock Rovers [IRL]2-1Apollon [CYP] details 
Torino [ITA]3-0Debreceni [HUN] details 
Valur [ISL]1-1Ludogorets Razgrad [BUL] details