Jogos do dia 11/07/2019 - Quinta

Copa do Brasil/2019 - 6ª Fase - Ida
Cruzeiro/MG3-0Atlético/MG20:00 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil details 
    [Pedro Rocha 13, Thiago Neves 27, Robinho 54]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 12ª Rodada
Tombense/MG0-2Volta Redonda/RJ20:00 [-3]Antônio Guimarães de Almeida (Almeidão), Tombos/MG, Brasil details 
    [Índio 55, Bruno Barra 90+2]
Campeonato Amapaense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Santana1-8Santos19:30 [-4]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasil details 
    [Paulista 45; William Fazendinha 31, Luciano 43, Beto Acosta 51, Adriano 69c, Jean Marabaixo 77p, Perseu (2) 81, 85, Lauri 90+1]
Copa Rio/2019 - 2ª Fase - Volta
Bangu0-3Maricá15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Matheus Rocha 34 (contra), Thiago 61c, Badola 84c]
Boavista3-0Arraial do Cabo-Araruama15:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Michel 14, Renan Donizete 49c, Felipe Augusto 54c]
Copa Sul-Americana/2019 - 3ª Fase - Oitavas de final - Ida
Colón [ARG]0-1Argentinos Juniors [ARG] details 
    [Romero 37]
Liga Europa/2019-2020 - Fase de Qualificação - Oitavas de Final - Ida
Pyunik [ARM]3-3Shkupi [MKD] details 
Ordabasy [KAZ]1-0Torpedo Kutaisi [GEO] details 
Ventspils [LVA]3-0Teuta [ALB] details 
Alashkert [ARM]3-1Makedonija GP [MKD] details 
AEK Larnaca [CYP]1-0Petrocub [MDA] details 
Laci [ALB]1-1Hapoel Beer Sheva [ISR] details 
Narva [EST]0-2Buducnost [MON] details 
Flora [EST]2-0Radnicki Nis [SRB] details 
KuPS [FIN]2-0Vitebsk [BLR] details 
Sabail [AZE]2-3Universitatea Craiova [ROU] details 
Balzan [MLT]3-4Domzale [SVN] details 
Riteriai [LTU]1-1Klaksvik [FRO] details 
Ruzomberok [SVK]0-2Levski [BUL] details 
Akademija Pandev [MKD]0-3Zrinjski [BIH] details 
Brann [NOR]2-2Shamrock Rovers [IRL] details 
Brondby [DEN]4-1Inter Turku [FIN] details 
Crusaders [NIR]2-0B36 Torshavn [FRO] details 
Debreceni [HUN]3-0Kukesi [ALB] details 
Dinamo Tbilisi [GEO]6-0Engordany [AND] details 
Liepaja [LVA]1-1Dinamo Minsk [BLR] details 
Kauno Zalgiris [LTU]0-2Apollon [CYP] details 
M. Haifa [ISR]2-0Mura [SVN] details 
Malmö [SWE]7-0Ballymena [NIR] details 
Molde [NOR]7-1KR Reykjavik [ISL] details 
Radnicki Nis [SRB]2-0Spartak Trnava [SVK] details 
Soligorsk [BLR]1-0Hibernians [MLT] details 
Speranta Nisporeni [MDA]0-3Neftci Baku [AZE] details 
Fola [LUX]1-2Chikhura [GEO] details 
Connah's Quay Nomads [WAL]1-2Kilmarnock [SCO] details 
Olimpija Ljubljana [SVN]2-3RFS [LVA] details 
Cukaricki [SRB]3-0Banants [ARM] details 
Dunajská Streda [SVK]1-1Cracovia [POL] details 
Europa [GIB]0-0Legia Warszawa [POL] details 
Steaua Bucareste [ROU]2-0Milsami [MDA] details 
Zeta [MON]1-5MOL Fehervar [HUN] details 
Aberdeen [SCO]2-1Rovaniemi [FIN] details 
Cliftonville [NIR]0-1Haugesund [NOR] details 
Cork City [IRL]0-2Niedercorn [LUX] details 
Saint Patrick's Athletic [IRL]0-2Norrkoping [SWE] details 
Honved [HUN]3-1Zalgiris Vilnius [LTU] details 
Siroki Brijeg [BIH]1-2Kairat Almaty [KAZ] details 
Breidablik [ISL]0-0Vaduz [LIE] details 
Stjarnan [ISL]2-1Levadia [EST] details 
Copa das Nações Africanas/2017-2019 - 3ª Fase - Jogo Único
Madagascar0-3Tunísia details 
Costa do Marfim1-1Argélia details 
    [Pro 0-0][Pen 3-4]