Jogos do dia 23/02/2019 - Sábado

Campeonato Paulista/2019 - 1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada
Guarani2-1São Caetano16:30 [-3]Brinco de Ouro da Princesa, Campinas/SP, Brasil details 
    [Diego Cardoso 75c, Max 84 (contra); Bruno Mezenga 00]
Palmeiras0-0Santos19:00 [-3]Allianz Parque (Arena Palmeiras), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
Campeonato Carioca/2019 - 2ª Fase - 2º Turno - Taça Rio - 1ª Rodada
Boavista1-1Madureira19:00 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Douglas Pedroso 89; Marlon 90+2]
Botafogo1-1Vasco da Gama19:30 [-3]Nilton Santos (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Marcelo Benevenuto 53; Yago Pikachu 06]
Campeonato Carioca/2019 - Fase Especial - Quadrangular de Descenso - Returno - 4ª Rodada
América3-2Goytacaz16:30 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Felipe Pará 20, Daniel 40, Anderson Künzel 90+3; Rodriguinho 09, Jajá 69]
Campeonato Mineiro/2019 - 1ª Fase - Preliminar - 8ª Rodada
Tombense0-2Caldense16:00 [-3]Antônio Guimarães de Almeida (Almeidão), Tombos/MG, Brasil details 
    [Judson 44, Lorran 76]
Tupi0-2Patrocinense15:30 [-3]Mário Helênio (Helenão, Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil details 
    [Leandro Oliveira 06, Dedê 76]
Campeonato Gaúcho/2019 - 1ª Etapa - Classificatória - 8ª Rodada
Juventude2-3São Luiz17:00 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasil details 
    [Breno 32, Eltinho 81; Douglas Kemmer 23 (contra), Marcão (2) 53p, 74]
Campeonato Catarinense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 10ª Rodada
Joinville1-0Brusque17:00 [-3]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil details 
    [Robert 07]
Metropolitano0-3Avaí19:00 [-3]Bernardo Wolfgang Werner (Monumental do SESI), Blumenau/SC, Brasil details 
    [Daniel Amorim (2) 05, 66, Gegê 86]
Campeonato Baiano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
Bahia de Feira2-2Jequié16:00 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasil details 
    [Capone 05, Ebinho 47; Jorge 28f, Gustavo Custódio 40]
Campeonato Goiano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada
Goiânia1-0Itumbiara16:00 [-3]Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Olímpico), Goiânia/GO, Brasil details 
    [Diego Fumaça 18]
Campeonato Pernambucano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Flamengo1-1Vitória16:00 [-3]Áureo Howard Bradley, Arcoverde/PE, Brasil details 
    [Érikys Júnior 39c; Éverson 15]
Campeonato Cearense/2019 - 2ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Horizonte0-3Atlético Cearense16:00 [-3]Horácio Domingos de Sousa (Domingão), Horizonte/CE, Brasil details 
    [Valdo Bacabal 14, Tairone 68, Zizu 85]
Campeonato Alagoano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Dimensão Capela0-3Jaciobá16:00 [-3]Manoel Moreira, Capela/AL, Brasil details 
    [Alexandre 07, Berto 73c, Leandro 82]
Campeonato Paraense/2019 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 6ª Rodada
Águia3-1Tapajós19:00 [-3]Zinho de Oliveira, Marabá/PA, Brasil details 
    [Tetê 27, Júnior Rato 48, Andrei 61; Mariano 45+2p]
Bragantino0-0Paysandu15:30 [-3]São Benedito (Diogão), Bragança/PA, Brasil details 
Campeonato Matogrossense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Sinop0-1União20:00 [-4]Massami Uriú (Gigante do Norte ou Gigantão), Sinop/MT, Brasil details 
    [Goteira 60]
Luverdense1-0Araguaia18:00 [-4]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasil details 
    [Wilson Júnior 07p]
Operário FC(VG)0-3Mixto17:00 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasil details 
    [Dinelson 35, Yago 56, Yan 72]
Campeonato Maranhense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Cordino0-1Moto Club15:30 [-3]Leandro Cláudio da Silva (Leandrão), Barra do Corda/MA, Brasil details 
    [Victor 19]
São José4-3Pinheiro15:30 [-3]Adelviro Serejo (Serejão), Rosário/MA, Brasil details 
    [Gabriel Popô 41, Jô 66, Rony 83, Rodrigo 87; Heider 12, Vinícius Paquetá 26, Cloves Neto 38]
Sampaio Corrêa0-1Maranhão16:00 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasil details 
    [Marciano 44]
Campeonato Paraibano/2019 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 7ª Rodada
Serrano1-4CSP16:00 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasil details 
    [Ítalo 85; Lúcio Curió (2) 10, 62, Henrique 18, Gilmar Pitimbu 68]
Botafogo3-0Esporte17:00 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasil details 
    [Clayton (2) 28, 54, Nando 50]
Sousa1-1Perilima17:00 [-3]Antônio Mariz (Marizão), Sousa/PB, Brasil details 
    [Iranilson 28; Marcelinho Paraíba 90+2p]
Campeonato Sergipano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 7ª Rodada
Confiança4-0Boca Júnior16:00 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil details 
    [Jonatas 45+1, Tito 57, Ítalo 62, Gustavinho 83]
Guarany2-2Lagarto15:30 [-3]André Alves Avelino (Andrezão), Canidé do São Francisco/SE, Brasil details 
    [Daniel Henrique 46p, Eliomar 72; Joshua 05, Edilson 89]
Dorense2-0Freipaulistano15:30 [-3]Ariston Azevedo, Nossa Senhora das Dores/SE, Brasil details 
    [Adriano 87, Tata 89p]
Campeonato Amazonense/2019 - 1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Fast2-0Nacional15:00 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasil details 
    [Robinho 19, William Saroa 29]
Iranduba0-0Sul América18:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasil details 
Campeonato Brasiliense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Luziânia3-0Sobradinho15:30 [-3]José Roriz Aguiar (Zequinha Roriz, Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasil details 
    [Dedé 24c, Dan 63, Willian 80]
Santa Maria1-4Ceilândia15:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
    [Walace 87; Kabrine 41, Gago 46, Romarinho 49, Sami 85]
Brasiliense2-0Capital15:30 [-3]Mané Garrincha (Nacional), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
    [Reinaldo 11, Geovane 70]
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 8ª Rodada
Comercial0-2Costa Rica15:00 [-4]Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil details 
    [Eberson 14c, Firmino 17]
Corumbaense1-1Chapadão19:00 [-4]Arthur Marinho, Corumbá/MS, Brasil details 
    [Cléber Viana 90+5; Billy 90f]
Campeonato Capixaba/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Serra3-2Tupy16:00 [-3]Roberto Siqueira Costa (Robertão), Serra/ES, Brasil details 
    [Rodrigo Pardal 09, Lessinho 46, Renato 90+1; Douglas 01, Paulo Vitor 84]
Rio Branco2-1Vitória17:00 [-3]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasil details 
    [Loco Abreu 73, Wesley 90+4; Thiago 45+1]
Real Noroeste4-0Atlético Itapemirim16:00 [-3]José Olimpio da Rocha (Águia Branca), Águia Branca/ES, Brasil details 
    [Robert 28, Vitinho (2) 41, 77, Teixeira 84]
Castelo1-1Desportiva15:00 [-3]Emílio Nemer, Castelo/ES, Brasil details 
    [Vitor 89; Matheus Bidick 45]
Campeonato Rondoniense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Porto Velho2-0Rondoniense20:00 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasil details 
    [Guarate 83, Fernandinho 90+3]
Campeonato Paulista - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada
Votuporanguense3-1Água Santa15:00 [-3]Plínio Marin Berbel, Votuporanga/SP, Brasil details 
    [Erick Salles (2) 54, 63, Luanderson 72c; Alvinho 17c]
Nacional2-2Atibaia15:00 [-3]Nicolau Alayon (Comendador Souza), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
    [Ortigosa 74, Gabriel Santos 90+1c; Danilo 41, Wallace 45+3]
Santo André1-1São Bernardo15:00 [-3]Bruno José Daniel (Ramalhão), Santo André/SP, Brasil details 
    [Anselmo 25; Raphael Luz 14]
Sertãozinho0-0Linense19:00 [-3]Frederico Dalmazzo (Fredericão), Sertãozinho/SP, Brasil details 
Campeonato Mineiro - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Ipatinga0-1América(TO)16:00 [-3]João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão), Ipatinga/MG, Brasil details 
    [Rodrigo José 70]
CAP Uberlândia2-2Uberlândia16:00 [-3]Parque do Sabiá, Uberlândia/MG, Brasil details 
    [Raian 66, Ricardo Lucena 88; Jhulliam (2) 24, 69]
Democrata(SL)1-1Athletic Club16:00 [-3]Joaquim Henrique Nogueira (Arena do Jacaré ou Nogueirão), Sete Lagoas/MG, Brasil details 
    [Vander Júnior 83; Igor Fellipe 66]
Uberaba3-4Nacional(M)18:30 [-3]João Guido (Uberabão), Uberaba/MG, Brasil details 
    [Wallace (2) 12, 46, Felipe Caldeira 80; Vidal 20, Gleisson 58, Ronald 74, Wagner 86]
Campeonato Gaúcho - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 3ª Rodada
Farroupilha1-1Internacional(SM)16:00 [-3]Nicolau Fico (Fragata), Pelotas/RS, Brasil details 
    [Ferreira 04; Icaro 76]
Bagé0-2Lajeadense19:30 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasil details 
    [Bindé 41, Ariel 61]
Campeonato Paulista - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 9ª Rodada
Osasco Audax1-0Batatais15:00 [-3]José Liberatti, Osasco/SP, Brasil details 
    [Matheus Azevedo 45+2]
Desportivo Brasil6-1Rio Preto15:00 [-3]Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz/SP, Brasil details 
    [Lucas Douglas 19, Marcelo Campanholo (2) 32, 52, Alex Nemetz (2) 68, 74, Stanly 83; Max Pardalzinho 22p]
São Bernardo(EC)3-1Grêmio Osasco15:00 [-3]Giglio Portugal Pichinin (Baetão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP, Brasil details 
    [Renatinho 51, Washington 59, Roberto Baggio 85; Ingro 86c]
São Carlos1-1Velo Clube16:00 [-3]Luís Augusto de Oliveira (Luisão), São Carlos/SP, Brasil details 
    [Neto 19; Anderson Brito 42c]
Capivariano1-2Noroeste17:00 [-3]Carlos Colnaghi (Arena Capivari), Capivari/SP, Brasil details 
    [Lucas Praxedes 17; Pacheco 54, Leandrinho 69]
Liga dos Campeões da CAF/2018-2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Ismaily [EGY]1-1Constantine [ALG] details 
Liga dos Campeões da Oceania/2019 - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Team Wellington [NZL]2-0Ba [FIJ] details 
Kiwi [SAM]0-2Erakor Golden Star [VAN] details 
Campeonato Espanhol/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 25ª Rodada
Getafe2-1Rayo Vallecano13:00 [+1]Alfonso Pérez, Madri, Espanha details 
    [Jaime Mata (2) 28, 68; De Tomás 58]
Sevilla2-4Barcelona16:15 [+1]Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla, Espanha details 
    [Jesus Navas 22, Mercado 42; Messi (3) 26, 67, 85, Luis Suárez 90+3]
Alavés0-0Celta18:30 [+1]Mendizorrotza, Vitoria, Espanha details 
Athletic Bilbao1-0Eibar20:45 [+1]San Mamés, Bilbao, Espanha details 
    [Garcia 01]
Campeonato Alemão/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 23ª Rodada
Bayern de Munique1-0Hertha Berlin15:30 [+1]Allianz Arena, Munique, Alemanha details 
    [Martinez 62]
Freiburg5-1Augsburg15:30 [+1]Schwarwald Stadion, Freiburg, Alemanha details 
    [Petersen (2) 09, 44, Grifo 30, Waldschmidt 64, Niederlechner 85; Khedira 52]
Mainz3-0Schalke 0415:30 [+1]Opel Arena, Mainz, Alemanha details 
    [Onisiwo (2) 19, 84, Mateta 73]
Borussia Mönchengladbach0-3Wolfsburg15:30 [+1]Borussia-Park, Mönchengladbach, Alemanha details 
    [Gerhardt 38, Mehmedi (2) 68, 83]
Fortuna Düsseldorf2-1Nürnberg18:30 [+1]Merkur Spiel-Arena (Sprit Arena), Düsseldorf, Alemanha details 
    [Ewerton 63 (contra), Ayhan 84; Lowen 41]
Campeonato Italiano/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 25ª Rodada
Torino2-0Atalanta15:00 [+1]Olimpico de Torino, Turim, Itália details 
    [Izzo 42, Iago Falqué 46]
Frosinone2-3Roma20:30 [+1]Matusa, Frosinone, Itália details 
    [Camillo Ciano 05, Pinamonti 80; Dzeko (2) 31, 90+5, Pellegrini 32]
Campeonato Inglês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 27ª Rodada
Burnley2-1Tottenham12:30 [+0]Turf Moor, Burnley, Inglaterra details 
    [Wood 56, Barnes 83; Kane 65]
Bournemouth1-1Wolverhampton15:00 [+0]Dean Court (Vitality Stadium), Bournemouth, Inglaterra details 
    [King 14; Jimenez 83]
Newcastle2-0Huddersfield Town15:00 [+0]Saint James' Park, Newcastle, Inglaterra details 
    [Rondon 46, Pérez 51]
Leicester City1-4Crystal Palace17:30 [+0]King Power, Leicester, Inglaterra details 
    [Evans 64; Batshuayi 41, Zaha (2) 70, 90+3, Milivojevic 81]
Campeonato Francês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 26ª Rodada
Paris Saint-Germain3-0Nîmes17:00 [+1]Parc des Princes, Paris, França details 
    [Nkunku 40, Mbappe (2) 69, 89]
Amiens1-0Nice20:00 [+1]Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, França details 
    [Guirassy 11]
Guingamp1-0Angers20:00 [+1]Municipal de Roudourou, Guingamp, França details 
    [Deaux 90+2]
Campeonato Argentino/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 20ª Rodada
Godoy Cruz0-2Vélez Sarsfield17:10 [-3]Malvinas Argentinas (Mundialista), Mendoza, Argentina details 
    [Fernandez 25, Robertone 65]
Huracán1-3Unión Santa Fe17:10 [-3]Tomás Adolfo Ducó (El Palacio), Buenos Aires, Argentina details 
    [Lucas Barrios 82; Fragapane 27, Pitton 29, Troyansky 86]
Belgrano0-0San Lorenzo19:20 [-3]Julio César Villagra (El Gigante de Alberdi), Córdoba, Argentina details 
Independiente1-3Racing21:30 [-3]Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, Argentina details 
    [Gaibor 45+3; Burdisso 05 (contra), Lisandro López 53p, Zaracho 90+4]
Campeonato Português/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 23ª Rodada
Feirense1-3Moreirense15:30 [+0]Marcolino de Castro, Santa Maria da Feira, Portugal details 
    [Briseno 53; Chiquinho (2) 01, 46, Arsenio 43]
Portimonense1-1Desportivo das Aves18:00 [+0]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugal details 
    [Martinez 48; Rodrigo 21]
Vitória de Setúbal1-1Vitória de Guimarães20:30 [+0]Bonfim, Setúbal, Portugal details 
    [Cadiz 80; Mattheus 45]