Jogos do dia 02/02/2019 - Sábado

Copa do Nordeste/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Salgueiro/PE1-1Náutico/PE16:00 [-3]Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro/PE, Brasil details 
    [Muller Fernandes 62p; Wallace Pernambucano 79]
Botafogo/PB1-0Fortaleza/CE16:00 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasil details 
    [Paulo Renê 89]
Santa Cruz/PE1-0ABC/RN16:00 [-3]Carlos Wilson Campos (Arena Pernambuco), São Lourenço da Mata/PE, Brasil details 
    [Jô 60]
Campeonato Paulista/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Palmeiras0-1Corinthians17:00 [-2]Allianz Parque (Arena Palmeiras), São Paulo/SP, Brasil details 
    [Danilo Avelar 07]
Campeonato Carioca/2019 - 2ª Fase - 1º Turno - Taça Guanabara - 5ª Rodada
Vasco da Gama1-0Fluminense19:00 [-2]Mané Garrincha (Nacional), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
    [Yago Pikachu 28p]
Volta Redonda1-0Portuguesa19:00 [-2]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasil details 
    [João Carlos 45+1]
Madureira1-1Americano16:30 [-2]Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Ivan Cañete 74c; Sanderson 26c]
Campeonato Carioca/2019 - Fase Especial - Quadrangular de Descenso - Turno - 3ª Rodada
Goytacaz1-2América17:00 [-2]Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Luquinha 41; William Chrispim (2) 38, 66]
Nova Iguaçu0-2Macaé17:00 [-2]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Matheus Babi 58c, Diego 77]
Campeonato Mineiro/2019 - 1ª Fase - Preliminar - 5ª Rodada
Tupi2-2Caldense16:30 [-2]Mário Helênio (Helenão, Municipal), Juiz de Fora/MG, Brasil details 
    [Marcus Vinícius (2) 48, 57; Judson 04p, Felipe Baiano 88c]
Atlético2-0Guarani19:00 [-2]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasil details 
    [Alerrandro 19c, Maicon Bolt 32]
Campeonato Paranaense/2019 - 1ª Taça - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Cascavel2-0Foz do Iguaçu20:00 [-2]Arnaldo Busatto (Olímpico Regional), Cascavel/PR, Brasil details 
    [Oberdan 09, Diego Torres 66]
Coritiba0-0Londrina20:00 [-2]Antônio Couto Pereira (Alto da Glória), Curitiba/PR, Brasil details 
Campeonato Catarinense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 6ª Rodada
Chapecoense2-1Hercílio Luz17:00 [-2]Arena Condá, Chapecó/SC, Brasil details 
    [Everaldo 02c, Alan Ruschel 47; Lima 21]
Joinville2-2Figueirense19:00 [-2]Arena Joinville, Joinville/SC, Brasil details 
    [Nathan Cachorrão 09, Hugo Almeida 60p; Alípio (2) 13p, 35]
Campeonato Goiano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Aparecidense1-0Grêmio Anápolis17:00 [-2]Anibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia/GO, Brasil details 
    [Uederson 55]
Campeonato Alagoano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
CEO2-1Dimensão Capela16:00 [-3]Édson Matias, Olho D'Água das Flores/AL, Brasil details 
    [João Grilo 00, Clériston 54; Kaio 39o]
Campeonato Paraense/2019 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 3ª Rodada
Bragantino3-1São Raimundo15:30 [-3]São Benedito (Diogão), Bragança/PA, Brasil details 
    [Will 46, Esquerdinha 47, Lukinha 82; Rubran 73]
Águia2-1Paragominas19:00 [-3]Zinho de Oliveira, Marabá/PA, Brasil details 
    [Júnior Rato (2) 63, 89; Bene 40]
Campeonato Matogrossense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Luverdense3-0Juara20:00 [-3]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasil details 
    [Lucas Braga 01, Mendes 03c, Igor 33]
Campeonato Sergipano/2019 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
Itabaiana1-0Olímpico(I)16:00 [-3]Jairton Menezes (Titão), Frei Paulo/SE, Brasil details 
    [Gaúcho 02]
Boca Júnior1-3Freipaulistano15:30 [-3]Augusto Franco (Francão ou Vila Operária), Estância/SE, Brasil details 
    [Mano 63; Acássio 41, Luan (2) 67, 89]
Campeonato Piauiense/2019 - 1ª Fase - Classificatória - 3ª Rodada
River1-1Flamengo17:00 [-3]Lindolfo Monteiro (Lindolfinho), Teresina/PI, Brasil details 
    [Roney 53; Jhonata 81]
Campeonato Amazonense/2019 - 1º Turno - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Manaus2-1Sul América15:00 [-4]Ismael Benigno (Estádio da Colina), Manaus/AM, Brasil details 
    [Diego Dolen 46, Matheus 89; Napão 65p]
Campeonato Brasiliense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Brasiliense0-0Real16:15 [-2]Elmo Serejo Farias (Serejão, Boca do Jacaré), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
União-ABC0-1Chapadão20:10 [-3]Pedro Pedrossian (Morenão), Campo Grande/MS, Brasil details 
    [Mailson 02]
Aquidauanense0-27 de Setembro16:00 [-3]Noroeste, Aquidauana/MS, Brasil details 
    [Otacílio Neto (2) 42, 90+2p]
Operário(D)0-2Corumbaense16:00 [-3]Francisco Chaves Filho (Chavinha), Itaporã/MS, Brasil details 
    [Jairo Paraíba 13, Marlon 79]
Campeonato Capixaba/2019 - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Rio Branco0-0Rio Branco(VN)17:00 [-2]Kléber José de Andrade, Cariacica/ES, Brasil details 
Campeonato Rondoniense/2019 - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Ji-Paraná3-0União Cacoalense18:00 [-4]José de Abreu Bianco (Biancão), Ji-Paraná/RO, Brasil details 
    [Marcelo 07, Vanderson 50, Charlin 90]
Porto Velho4-0Guajará20:00 [-4]Aluízio Ferreira (Aluizão), Porto Velho/RO, Brasil details 
    [Fernandinho 09, Robby (2) 53, 60, Alesson 72]
Campeonato Paulista - 2ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Água Santa3-1Internacional16:00 [-2]José Batista Pereira Fernandes (Distrital de Inamar), Diadema/SP, Brasil details 
    [Dadá 14p, Alvinho 45, Erick 70; Mael 24]
Atibaia2-2Juventus16:00 [-2]Décio Vitta (Riobrancão), Americana/SP, Brasil details 
    [Matheus Abreu 32c, Matheus Silva 56; Medina 22c, Paulo Henrique 76]
Votuporanguense0-1Rio Claro16:00 [-2]Plínio Marin Berbel, Votuporanga/SP, Brasil details 
    [Vitor Braga 27]
São Bernardo0-0Taubaté16:00 [-2]Primeiro de Maio (Vila Euclides ou Primeirão), São Bernardo do Campo/SP, Brasil details 
XV de Piracicaba1-0Santo André16:30 [-2]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasil details 
    [Ronaldo 90p]
Linense1-1Nacional19:00 [-2]Gilberto Siqueira Lopes (Gilbertão), Lins/SP, Brasil details 
    [Thiago Humberto 44p; Everton Tchê (2) 45+1c, 45+1c]
Campeonato Paulista - 3ª Divisão/2019 - 1ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Rio Preto0-1Grêmio Osasco16:00 [-2]Anísio Haddad (Riopretão), São José do Rio Preto/SP, Brasil details 
    [Franklin 84]
Primavera4-0Olímpia16:00 [-2]Ítalo Mário Limongi (Baixada), Indaiatuba/SP, Brasil details 
    [Diego Lomba 52p, Jhonatan 55, Romano 84, Lucas Douglas 90+2]
Osasco Audax2-2Capivariano16:00 [-2]José Liberatti, Osasco/SP, Brasil details 
    [Danrley Marreta 38, Matheus Marcondele 50; Douglas 26, Elton 59 (contra)]
São Carlos1-3São Bernardo(EC)17:00 [-2]Luís Augusto de Oliveira (Luisão), São Carlos/SP, Brasil details 
    [Elton 87; Vinícius 40f, Baggio 73, Marcelo 80c]
Velo Clube2-2Batatais19:00 [-2]Benito Agnello Castellano (Benitão), Rio Claro/SP, Brasil details 
    [Éder Paulista 60p, Janílson Madona 89f; João Gledson (2) 62, 77]
Liga dos Campeões da CAF/2018-2019 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Lobi Stars [NGA]0-1Wydad [MAR] details 
Mazembe [COD]8-0Club Africain [TUN] details 
Platinum [ZIM]0-1Horoya [GUI] details 
Vita Club [COD]2-2Saoura [ALG] details 
Al Ahly [EGY]5-0Simba [TAN] details 
Orlando [RSA]0-0Espérance Tunis [TUN] details 
Liga dos Campeões da Oceania/2019 - Fase Preliminar
Lotohaapai [TGA]1-9Kiwi [SAM] details 
Tupapa [COK]2-1Pago [ASA] details 
Campeonato Espanhol/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 22ª Rodada
Levante0-0Getafe13:00 [+1]Ciutat de València, Valencia, Espanha details 
Real Sociedad2-1Athletic Bilbao16:15 [+1]Anoeta, San Sebastián, Espanha details 
    [Oyarzabal 16, Willian José 45; Garcia 81]
Barcelona2-2Valencia18:30 [+1]Camp Nou, Barcelona, Espanha details 
    [Messi (2) 38p, 63; Gameiro 23, Parejo 32p]
Celta1-0Sevilla20:45 [+1]Balaídos, Vigo, Espanha details 
    [Yokuslu 73]
Campeonato Alemão/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 20ª Rodada
Bayer Leverkusen3-1Bayern de Munique15:30 [+1]BayArena, Leverkusen, Alemanha details 
    [Bailey 53, Volland 63, Alario 89; Goretzka 41]
Nürnberg1-1Werder Bremen15:30 [+1]Max-Morlock-Stadion, Nuremberg, Alemanha details 
    [Ishak 87; Johannes Eggestein 64]
Hertha Berlin0-1Wolfsburg15:30 [+1]Olympiastadion, Berlin, Alemanha details 
    [Weghorst 65]
Eintracht Frankfurt1-1Borussia Dortmund15:30 [+1]Commerzbank Arena (Waldstadion), Frankfurt, Alemanha details 
    [Jovic 37; Reus 22]
Hoffenheim1-1Fortuna Düsseldorf15:30 [+1]Rhein-Neckar Arena, Sinsheim, Alemanha details 
    [Kramaric 16; Hennings 46]
Schalke 040-2Borussia Mönchengladbach18:30 [+1]Veltins-Arena (AufSchalke), Gelsenkirchen, Alemanha details 
    [Kramer 85, Neuhaus 90+1]
Campeonato Italiano/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 22ª Rodada
Empoli2-2Chievo15:00 [+1]Carlo Castellani, Empoli, Itália details 
    [Caputo (2) 45+2, 52; Giaccherini 32, Stepinski 45+1]
Napoli3-0Sampdoria18:00 [+1]San Paolo, Nápoles, Itália details 
    [Milik 25, Insigne 26, Verdi 89p]
Juventus3-3Parma20:30 [+1]Allianz Stadium, Turim, Itália details 
    [Cristiano Ronaldo (2) 36, 66, Rugani 62; Barilla 64, Gervinho (2) 74, 90+3]
Campeonato Inglês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 25ª Rodada
Tottenham1-0Newcastle15:00 [+0]Wembley, Londres, Inglaterra details 
    [Son Heung-Min 82]
Chelsea5-0Huddersfield Town15:00 [+0]Stamford Bridge, Londres, Inglaterra details 
    [Higuain (2) 15, 68, Hazard (2) 45, 66, David Luiz 85]
Crystal Palace2-0Fulham15:00 [+0]Selhurst Park, South Norwood, Inglaterra details 
    [Milivojevic 26, Schlupp 88]
Burnley1-1Southampton15:00 [+0]Turf Moor, Burnley, Inglaterra details 
    [Barnes 90+4; Redmond 56]
Brighton0-0Watford15:00 [+0]Falmer Stadium (Amex Stadium), Brighton & Hove, Inglaterra details 
Everton1-3Wolverhampton15:00 [+0]Goodison Park (Grand Old Lady), Liverpool, Inglaterra details 
    [Andre Gomes 28; Rúben Neves 07, Jimenez 45, Dendoncker 66]
Cardiff City2-0Bournemouth17:00 [+0]Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff, País de Gales details 
    [Reid (2) 05p, 46]
Campeonato Francês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 23ª Rodada
Rennes1-0Amiens20:00 [+1]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, França details 
    [Zeffane 82]
Angers1-0Dijon20:00 [+1]Jean-Bouin, Angers, França details 
    [Bahoken 28]
Monaco2-1Toulouse20:00 [+1]Louis II, Mônaco, Mônaco details 
    [Golovin 15, Fábregas 63; Jullien 20]
Reims2-1Olympique de Marseille21:00 [+1]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, França details 
    [Dingome 21, Suk Hyun-Jun 68; N'Jie 86]
Campeonato Argentino/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 17ª Rodada
San Lorenzo0-0Independiente17:10 [-3]Pedro Bidegain (El Nuevo Gasómetro), Buenos Aires, Argentina details 
Lanús1-0Colón19:20 [-3]Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza), Lanús, Argentina details 
    [Sand 88]
Argentinos Juniors0-0Belgrano19:20 [-3]Diego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires, Argentina details 
Rosario Central0-0Aldosivi21:30 [-3]Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, Argentina details 
Campeonato Português/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 20ª Rodada
Chaves1-0Marítimo15:30 [+0]Municipal de Chaves, Chaves, Portugal details 
    [Renan Bressan 70]
Boavista2-0Feirense18:00 [+0]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugal details 
    [Mateus 56, Bueno 86]
Desportivo das Aves0-2Braga20:30 [+0]Clube Desportivo das Aves, Vila das Aves, Portugal details 
    [Marcelo Goiano 60, Paulinho 67]
Amistosos Internacionais/2019 - Jogos
Estados Unidos2-0Costa Rica details