Jogos do dia 11/08/2018 - Sábado

Campeonato Brasileiro/2018 - Fase Única - 18ª Rodada
Ceará/CE0-0Athletico/PR16:00 [-3]Getúlio Vargas (Presidente Vargas), Fortaleza/CE, Brasil details 
Bahia/BA1-0América/MG19:00 [-3]Octávio Mangabeira (Arena Fonte Nova), Salvador/BA, Brasil details 
    [Gilberto 54]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 2ª Divisão/2018 - Fase Única - 20ª Rodada
São Bento/SP1-1Brasil/RS16:30 [-3]Walter Ribeiro (CIC), Sorocaba/SP, Brasil details 
    [Ewerton Páscoa 08c; Leandro Camilo 84]
Criciúma/SC1-1Atlético/GO16:30 [-3]Heriberto Hulse (Majestoso), Criciúma/SC, Brasil details 
    [Vitor Feijão 90+5; João Paulo 69]
Guarani/SP2-3Fortaleza/CE16:30 [-3]Brinco de Ouro da Princesa, Campinas/SP, Brasil details 
    [Bruno Mendes 10c, Rafael Longuine 39; Felipe 48, Gustavo 85, Marcinho 90+2]
Juventude/RS0-0Figueirense/SC19:00 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasil details 
CRB/AL0-1Oeste/SP16:30 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasil details 
    [Pedrinho 55]
Campeonato Brasileiro - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 18ª Rodada
Bragantino/SP2-1Cuiabá/MT17:00 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasil details 
    [Adriano Paulista 29, Danilo Bueno 89; Josimar 70]
Volta Redonda/RJ0-0Joinville/SC17:00 [-3]Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania), Volta Redonda/RJ, Brasil details 
Tombense/MG0-0Botafogo/SP17:00 [-3]Antônio Guimarães de Almeida (Almeidão), Tombos/MG, Brasil details 
Luverdense/MT1-0Operário/PR16:00 [-4]Verdão do Norte (Passo das Emas), Lucas do Rio Verde/MT, Brasil details 
    [Alisson 69 (contra)]
Ypiranga/RS5-1Tupi/MG17:00 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasil details 
    [Paulinho (2) 19c, 56, Rafinha (2) 28, 47p, Skilo 90+1; Marcel 74]
Santa Cruz/PE1-0Salgueiro/PE19:30 [-3]José do Rego Maciel (Arruda), Recife/PE, Brasil details 
    [Augusto 55]
ABC/RN0-1Atlético/AC19:30 [-3]Maria Lamas Farache (Frasqueirão), Natal/RN, Brasil details 
    [Rafael Tanque 88]
Remo/PA1-1Náutico/PE19:30 [-3]Olímpico do Pará (Mangueirão), Belém/PA, Brasil details 
    [Dedeco 04; Jimenez 22]
Botafogo/PB2-2Juazeirense/BA19:30 [-3]José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB, Brasil details 
    [Júnior Gaúcho 50 (contra), Nando 76; Juninho Tardelli (2) 66, 87]
Confiança/SE0-0Globo/RN19:30 [-3]Lourival Baptista (Batistão), Aracaju/SE, Brasil details 
Campeonato Carioca - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 2º Turno - Fase Classificatória - 6ª Rodada
Audax1-0Barcelona15:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Gilcimar 77]
Duque de Caxias1-0Santa Cruz15:00 [-3]Romário de Souza Faria (Marrentão), Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Esquerdinha 60p]
São Gonçalo EC1-1Barra da Tijuca15:00 [-3]Alziro de Almeida (Alzirão), Itaboraí/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Thiaguinho 11; Rodrigo Tiuí 90+5v]
Friburguense1-2Sampaio Corrêa15:00 [-3]Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Marcão 66c; Sorriso (2) 55, 71]
Olaria1-3Americano15:00 [-3]Mourão Vieira Filho (Rua Bariri), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Eberson 35p; Marquinhos 07p, Cláudio Maradona 31f, Vandinho 54]
Tigres do Brasil2-0Angra dos Reis15:00 [-3]Los Lários, Duque de Caxias/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Rennã 24, Charles Chad 90+4]
Carapebus1-1Artsul15:00 [-3]Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Wilkson 09; Thiagão 67]
Campeonato Goiano - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 2º Turno - 1ª Rodada
Trindade2-0Santa Helena16:00 [-3]Abrão Manoel da Costa, Trindade/GO, Brasil details 
    [Peninha (2) 66, 70]
Campeonato Brasiliense - 2ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - Turno Único - 1ª Rodada
CFZ2-5Taguatinga10:00 [-3]José Roriz Aguiar (Zequinha Roriz, Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasil details 
    [Bruno Souza 02, Eloilton Baiano 88; Maninho 16, Tarta 45+1, Clécio 47, Anjinho (2) 57, 62]
Ceilandense1-2Capital15:30 [-3]Maria de Lourdes Abadia (Abadião), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
    [Marcos Nery 10; Bochecha 72, Ruan 88]
Cruzeiro0-2Botafogo15:00 [-3]Luiz Alfredo, Novo Gama/GO, Brasil details 
    [Bito-Biro 19, Cauê 54]
Legião5-1SESP Samambaense15:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasil details 
    [Vitor Mariano (2) 40, 82, Luigi 41, Wesley (2) 75, 90+2; Gleissinho 66]
Planaltina1-0Brasília15:00 [-3]Diogo Francisco Gomes (Diogão), Formosa/GO, Brasil details 
    [Gustavo 55]
Campeonato Acreano - 2ª Divisão/2018 - Fase Única - 1º Turno - 1ª Rodada
Independência1-0Náuas15:45 [-5]Antônio Aquino Lopes (Florestão), Rio Branco/AC, Brasil details 
    [Kinho 90+2]
Campeonato Carioca - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 2º Turno - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Arraial do Cabo-Araruama1-0Bela Vista15:00 [-3]Lourival Gomes de Almeida (Lourivaldão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Thiaguinho 50]
Mesquita2-27 de Abril15:00 [-3]Joaquim Almeida Flores, Nilópolis/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Igor Felipe 23, Wesley 62; Davi 32p, Wilson 90+5c]
Campeonato Mineiro - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Minas Boca0-3Coimbra15:00 [-3]Joaquim Henrique Nogueira (Arena do Jacaré ou Nogueirão), Sete Lagoas/MG, Brasil details 
    [Bruno Menezes (3) 22, 40, 72]
Athletic Club3-0Patrocinense(SE)15:00 [-3]Joaquim Portugal, São João Del Rei/MG, Brasil details 
    [Ademílson 45+1, Arílson 71, Igor Badio 73]
Montes Claros EC2-1Boston City15:30 [-3]José Maria de Melo (Cassimiro de Abreu), Montes Claros/MG, Brasil details 
    [Carlos Eduardo 24, Leonardo 55; André 33]
Campeonato Gaúcho - 3ª Divisão/2018 - 4ª Etapa - Final - Volta
Farroupilha0-1São Borja15:00 [-3]Nicolau Fico (Fragata), Pelotas/RS, Brasil details 
    [Guanambi 40]
    [São Borja campeão]
Campeonato Carioca - 4ª Divisão/2018 - 1ª Fase - Turno - 4ª Rodada
Itaboraí Profute4-0Búzios15:00 [-3]Nielsen Louzada (Louzadão), Mesquita/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Mário Junior 08, Digreg 11, Lelê 41, Léo Oliveira 75]
Ceres1-0Teresópolis15:00 [-3]João Francisco dos Santos, Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Paquetá 27]
Campeonato Paulista - 4ª Divisão/2018 - 2ª Fase - 5ª Rodada
Osvaldo Cruz0-2Internacional(B)16:00 [-3]Breno Ribeiro do Val, Osvaldo Cruz/SP, Brasil details 
    [Everton 59, Lucas 78]
América0-2Primavera15:00 [-3]Benedito Teixeira (Teixeirão), São José do Rio Preto/SP, Brasil details 
    [Matheus Lu 28, Francis 67c]
Itapirense2-0Bandeirante15:00 [-3]Francisco Vieira (Chico Vieira), Itapira/SP, Brasil details 
    [Murilo 11c, Neider Batalla 48]
Copa Paulista de Futebol/2018 - 1ª Fase - 3ª Rodada
Rio Claro1-3Internacional15:00 [-3]Augusto Schimidt Filho (Schimitão), Rio Claro/SP, Brasil details 
    [Ademir 73; Paulinho (2) 54, 84, Medina 67c]
Desportivo Brasil1-0XV de Piracicaba15:00 [-3]Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz/SP, Brasil details 
    [Lucas Vieira 84]
Santos B1-0Água Santa11:00 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasil details 
    [Igor 61]
Taubaté0-0São Caetano15:00 [-3]Joaquim de Moraes Filho (Joaquinzão), Taubaté/SP, Brasil details 
Osasco Audax1-1Juventus15:00 [-3]José Liberatti, Osasco/SP, Brasil details 
    [Jefferson 09; Adilson 45]
Atibaia1-2Portuguesa15:00 [-3]Ítalo Mário Limongi (Baixada), Indaiatuba/SP, Brasil details 
    [Gustavo Henrique 10; Rodrigo Vilares 75, Tavares 80 (contra)]
Copa FGF/2018 - 1ª Fase - 1ª Rodada
Grêmio B4-1Real15:00 [-3]Hélio Dourado, Eldorado do Sul/RS, Brasil details 
    [Luiz Henrique (2) 35, 67, Matheus Frizzo 78, Darlan Mendes 85; Igor 43]
Copa Espírito Santo/2018 - 1ª Fase - 4ª Rodada
São Mateus0-0Linhares15:00 [-3]Manoel Moreira Sobrinho (Sernamby), São Mateus/ES, Brasil details 
Real Noroeste0-0Serra15:00 [-3]José Olimpio da Rocha (Águia Branca), Águia Branca/ES, Brasil details 
Atlético Itapemirim2-1Vitória15:00 [-3]José Olivio Soares, Itapemirim/ES, Brasil details 
    [Ranieri 48, Kaio 76c; Gian 33]
Desportiva1-0Castelo15:00 [-3]Alencar Araripe (Arena Unimed Sicoob ou Engenheiro Araripe), Cariacica/ES, Brasil details 
    [Dinda 13c]
Campeonato Inglês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 1ª Rodada
Newcastle1-2Tottenham12:30 [+1]Saint James' Park, Newcastle, Inglaterra details 
    [Joselu 11; Vertonghen 08, Alli 18]
Watford2-0Brighton15:00 [+1]Vicarage Road, Watford, Inglaterra details 
    [Pereyra (2) 35, 54]
Bournemouth2-0Cardiff City15:00 [+1]Dean Court (Vitality Stadium), Bournemouth, Inglaterra details 
    [Fraser 24, Callum Wilson 90+1]
Huddersfield Town0-3Chelsea15:00 [+1]John Smith's Stadium (Kirklees Stadium), Huddersfield, Inglaterra details 
    [Kante 33, Jorginho 44p, Pedro 80]
Fulham0-2Crystal PalaceCraven Cottage, Londres, Inglaterra details 
    [Schlupp 41, Zaha 80]
Wolverhampton2-2Everton17:30 [+1] details 
    [Jimenez 35, Rúben Neves 43; Richarlison (2) 17, 67]
Campeonato Francês/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 1ª Rodada
Nantes1-3Monaco17:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, França details 
    [Sala 90+2; Rony Lopes 69, Jovetic 80, Falcão Garcia 83]
Montpellier1-2Dijon20:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, França details 
    [Mendes 05; Tavares 52, Coulibaly 90+1]
Saint-Étienne2-1Guingamp20:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, França details 
    [Wahbi Khazri 45, Diony 80; Thuram 56p]
Lille3-1Rennes20:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, França details 
    [Mothiba 45, Pepe 53, Bamba 67; Grenier 43]
Nice0-1Reims20:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, França details 
    [Doumbia 02]
Angers3-4Nîmes20:00 [+2]Jean-Bouin, Angers, França details 
    [Capelle 34, Fulgini 52, Traore 56; Thioub 05, Depres (2) 77, 89, Ripart 86]
Campeonato Argentino/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 1ª Rodada
Gimnasia y Esgrima1-0Argentinos Juniors13:15 [-3]Juan Carmelo Zerillo (Estadio del Bosque), La Plata, Argentina details 
    [Maidana 01 (contra)]
Unión Santa Fe1-0Aldosivi15:30 [-3]15 de Abril, Santa Fe, Argentina details 
    [Soldano 79]
Patronato0-0Colón17:45 [-3]Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, Argentina details 
Belgrano0-0San Martín20:00 [-3]Julio César Villagra (El Gigante de Alberdi), Córdoba, Argentina details 
Campeonato Português/2018-2019 - Fase Única - 1ª Rodada
Vitória de Setúbal2-0Desportivo das Aves16:30 [+1]Bonfim, Setúbal, Portugal details 
    [Costinha 03, Cadiz 61]
Tondela0-1Belenenses19:00 [+1]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugal details 
    [Fredy 54]
Porto5-0Chaves21:00 [+1]Dragão, Porto, Portugal details 
    [Aboubakar (2) 14, 20, Brahimi 45, Corona 71, Mouandilmadji 88]