Jogos do dia 09/08/2018 - Quinta

Copa Paulista de Futebol/2018 - 1ª Fase - 2ª Rodada
Red Bull Brasil1-1Ferroviária18:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasil details 
    [Lucas Nathan 34; Luís Henrique 79c]
Copa Libertadores da América/2018 - 2ª Fase - Oitavas de final - Ida
Cerro Porteño [PAR]0-2Palmeiras/SP [BRA]20:45 [-4]Pablo Rojas (La Olla Monumental, Olla Azulgrana), Asunción, Paraguai details 
    [Borja (2) 46, 70]
Atlético Tucumán [ARG]2-0Atlético Nacional [COL]21:45 [-3]José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina details 
    [Diaz 08, Acosta 72]
Racing [ARG]0-0River Plate [ARG]19:30 [-3]Juan Domingo Perón (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda), Avellaneda, Argentina details 
Copa Sul-Americana/2018 - 2ª Fase - Volta
Vasco da Gama/RJ [BRA]1-0LDU Quito [ECU]19:30 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasil details 
    [Thiago Galhardo 85]
Liga Europa/2018-2019 - Fase de Qualificação - Semifinal - Ida
Ufa [RUS]2-1Niedercorn [LUX] details 
Olimpija Ljubljana [SVN]3-0HJK [FIN] details 
Hapoel Beer Sheva [ISR]2-2APOEL [CYP] details 
Cork City [IRL]0-2Rosenborg [NOR] details 
Legia Warszawa [POL]1-2Dudelange [LUX] details 
Alashkert [ARM]0-2Cluj [ROU] details 
Spartaks [LVA]0-1Suduva [LTU] details 
Sheriff Tiraspol [MDA]1-0Valur [ISL] details 
The New Saints [WAL]0-2Midtjylland [DEN] details 
Torpedo Kutaisi [GEO]5-2Kukesi [ALB] details 
Ludogorets Razgrad [BUL]1-0Zrinjski [BIH] details 
Sigma Olomouc [CZE]2-0Kairat Almaty [KAZ] details 
Sevilla [ESP]1-0Zalgiris Vilnius [LTU] details 
Sarpsborg 08 [NOR]1-1Rijeka [CRO] details 
Jagiellonia [POL]0-1Gent [BEL] details 
Mariupol [UKR]1-3Bordeaux [FRA] details 
Nordsjaelland [DEN]1-2Partizan [SRB] details 
Besiktas [TUR]1-0LASK Linz [AUT] details 
Slovan Bratislava [SVK]2-1Rapid Vienna [AUT] details 
Hajduk Split [CRO]0-0Steaua Bucareste [ROU] details 
Apollon [CYP]4-0Dinamo Brest [BLR] details 
Vitesse [NED]0-1Basel [SUI] details 
Rangers [SCO]3-1Maribor [SVN] details 
H. Haifa [ISR]1-4Atalanta [ITA] details 
CSKA Sofia [BUL]1-2Copenhague [DEN] details 
Dinamo Minsk [BLR]4-0Zenit [RUS] details 
Hibernian [SCO]0-0Molde [NOR] details 
Trencin [SVK]4-0Feyenoord [NED] details 
Sturm Graz [AUT]0-2AEK Larnaca [CYP] details 
Genk [BEL]2-0Lech [POL] details 
Spartak Subotica [SRB]0-2Brondby [DEN] details 
Olympiacos [GRE]4-0Luzern [SUI] details 
Basaksehir [TUR]0-0Burnley [ENG] details 
Zorya [UKR]1-1Braga [POR] details 
RB Leipzig [GER]3-1Universitatea Craiova [ROU] details 
Liga da CONCACAF/2018 - 1ª Fase - Volta
Portmore [JAM]1-2Santos de Guapiles [CRC] details 
    [Pen 7-6]
Arnett Gardens [JAM]2-1Arabe Unido [PAN] details 
Real Espana [HON]1-1Tauro [PAN] details