Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

15/01/2020 - Quarta
Paracatu/MG 
Unaí/MG 
14/01/2020 - Terça
Araguaia/MT 
Cruzeiro/MG 
13/01/2020 - Segunda
Chennai City [IND]
08/01/2020 - Quarta
Boca Júnior/SE 
Bragantino/SP 
Globo/RN 
Oeste/SP 
07/01/2020 - Terça
Humaitá/AC 
Operário/PR 
04/01/2020 - Sábado
Palmeira/RN 
30/12/2019 - Segunda
ASA/AL 
ASA(Associação)/AL 
Itabaiana/SE 
25/12/2019 - Quarta
Flamengo/PE 
19/12/2019 - Quinta
Paysandu/RJ 
18/12/2019 - Quarta
Campinense/PB 
17/12/2019 - Terça
Resende/RJ 
16/12/2019 - Segunda
Água Santa/SP 
Andraus/PR 
Valladolid [ESP] 
11/12/2019 - Quarta
Goiatuba/GO 
Primavera/SP 
10/12/2019 - Terça
Estrela/SP 
28/11/2019 - Quinta
Internacional(C)/PB
Nova Mutum/MT 
Poconé/MT 
27/11/2019 - Quarta
Maracaju/MS 
26/11/2019 - Terça
Comercial(PP)/MS 
Paulista(C)/SP 
Ponta Porã/MS 
Pontaporanense/MS 
25/11/2019 - Segunda
Comercial Santista/SP 
20/11/2019 - Quarta
Flamengo FC(A)/RS 
Flamengo(A)/RS 
Sel. Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Sel. Registro/SP
Sel. Veteranos de Santos/SP
19/11/2019 - Terça
Africano/RJ
Botafogo AC/RJ
Brasil FC/RJ
Dublin/RJ
Itamaraty(SC)/RJ
Light Garage/RJ
Marqueza/RJ
Mil Cores/RJ
Oriente(SC)/RJ
República/RJ
Rio Auto/RJ
Vascaíno/RJ
18/11/2019 - Segunda
Araguacema/TO 
Colorado/RO
Fluminense/RJ 
13/11/2019 - Quarta
Alta Floresta/MT 
Brasil(S)/RS
Cairu/RS
Canoense/RS 
Farroupilha(R)/RS
Internacional(R)/RS
Livramento/PE 
Maracanã/RS
Navegantes(J)/RS
Oriente(CB)/RS
Sapiranga/RS 
Serrano(CB)/RS
12/11/2019 - Terça
Caaporã/PB 
Esporte Manguape/PB 
07/11/2019 - Quinta
Operário FC/RO
Riacho Fundo/DF 
06/11/2019 - Quarta
Oeirense/PI 
05/11/2019 - Terça
Amazonas/AM 
BANCRÉVEA/RO 
Comercial Palmeiras/RO 
Contratorpedeiros Amazonas-Araguaia/RJ
Corinthians/AM
Corveta Cananeia/RJ
04/11/2019 - Segunda
América de Pedrinhas/SE 
América EC de Pedrinhas/SE 
Ypiranga/AP 
03/11/2019 - Domingo
América/SE 
02/11/2019 - Sábado
Cantareira/RJ 
Cotinguiba/SE 
31/10/2019 - Quinta
Araguary/AP
CSU/DF 
Matarazzo(J)/PR
30/10/2019 - Quarta
Fuganti/PR
Real Beltronense/PR 
Real Beltronense FC/PR
Torino/SP 
Vila Nova/MT 
Vila São Geraldo/SP 
28/10/2019 - Segunda
Brasileirinho/RJ 
24/10/2019 - Quinta
Atlético Potengi/RN 
21/10/2019 - Segunda
Atlético Cearense/CE 
Umuarama FC/PR 
19/10/2019 - Sábado
Pytaguares/PB 
15/10/2019 - Terça
América(JP)/PB 
Astréa/PB 
Campinense(SR)/PB 
Cruzeiro/PB 
CSP/PB 
Itupiranga/PA 
Onze/PB 
Ouro Velho/PB 
Portuguesa/PB 
São Paulo/PB 
Sel. Pará/PA 
Sel. Paraíba/PB 
Sel. Paraíba LDP/PB 
Tibiry/PB 
União Paraense/PA 
Vasco da Gama/PB 
13/10/2019 - Domingo
Cori-Sabbá/PI 
10/10/2019 - Quinta
1º de Maio/PE 
07/10/2019 - Segunda
Francisco Beltrão/PR 
Real Beltronense(ER)/PR 
Retrô/PE 
União Funilense/SP 
06/10/2019 - Domingo
Timon/PI 
04/10/2019 - Sexta
Singapura
29/09/2019 - Domingo
Alto Camaragibe/AL 
Bairro Alto/MS 
Boa Vista/MT 
Comercial/GO 
Estiva/SC 
Estivadores/SC 
FF Sport/AL 
Figueirense/MG 
Linense/AL 
Nação Esportes/SC 
NEC-Almirante Barroso/SC 
São-Carlense/SP 
Sãocarlense(GE)/SP 
Vasco da Gama(T)/MT 
28/09/2019 - Sábado
Auto Esporte/AL 
Santa Cruz(M)/AL 
Sel. Amapá FAD/AP 
Social/MG 
Sul América(P)/AM 
27/09/2019 - Sexta
Cruz de Malta/RS 
Sul América/AM 
25/09/2019 - Quarta
Comercial FC/AL 
Corinthians/AL 
24/09/2019 - Terça
Artsul/RJ 
Atlético Gloriense/SE 
23/09/2019 - Segunda
Estrela da Saúde/SP 
Guaçuano/SP 
São Borja/RS