Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

07/07/2020 - Terça
ABG/GO 
Botafogo(G)/GO 
Campinas/GO 
Campinas EC/GO 
Campineira/GO 
Internacional de Cricket/BA 
Mariana/GO 
Sírio Libanês/GO 
Sudoeste/GO 
União/GO 
06/07/2020 - Segunda
Adapar/PR 
Cruzeiro(CO)/PR 
Dínamo/PR 
Estrela do Norte/PR 
Lira/SC 
05/07/2020 - Domingo
Cruzeiro(L)/PR
Estrela do Norte(GE)/PR
Fluminense/RJ 
Formosa/PR 
Foz do Iguaçu/PR 
Foz do Iguaçu EC/PR 
Foz do Iguaçu FC/PR 
Foz do Iguaçu(AER)/PR 
Guarany(M)/RS
Interlagos/TO 
Jaguariaíva FC/PR
Mixto Bordô FC/PR 
Mixto Bordô(EC)/PR 
Nacional/PR 
Pitanguense/PR 
Rosenau/PR
Sport Paraná/PR 
Tarumã/PR 
Telêmaco Borba/PR 
04/07/2020 - Sábado
Braz/SP
03/07/2020 - Sexta
Internacional/BA 
Rio Vermelho/BA
02/07/2020 - Quinta
Florianópolis/SC
Florianópolis FBC/SC
Guarany SC/PR
Sel. Joinville/SC
Sel. Santa Catarina/SC 
Sel. Santa Catarina ACD/SC 
30/06/2020 - Terça
Paços de Ferreira [POR] 
29/06/2020 - Segunda
Atlético/MG 
22/06/2020 - Segunda
Flamengo(GM)/RO 
19/06/2020 - Sexta
Elo Marítimo/PA 
Frontera Rivera [URU] 
Frontera Rivera Chico [URU] 
18/06/2020 - Quinta
Fronteira/RO 
Municipal/RO 
16/06/2020 - Terça
ASA/AL 
ASA(Associação)/AL 
Centenário/RJ 
CRB/AL 
CSA/AL 
14/06/2020 - Domingo
Cerro Largo [URU] 
Cruzeiro(M)/PR 
Flamengo(C)/PR 
Império Toledo/PR 
Real/DF 
Vila Fanny/PR 
12/06/2020 - Sexta
5 de Maio/PR 
Agroceres/PR 
América de Aribiri/ES 
América(A)/MG 
América(I)/PB 
Americano(RG)/RS 
Aparecida/SP 
Athletico(S)/BA 
Atlético FEEA/MG 
Bandeirante(SM)/SP
Barra Velha/SC 
Belmonte/PR 
Bola de Ouro/PR 
Bonsucesso/RN 
Brasil/ES 
Campinense/PB 
Campinense(CE)/PB 
Campinense(SR)/PB 
Castelense/ES 
Celeste/PR 
Coenge/DF 
Combinado de Rio Claro/SP
CONSISPA/DF
Desportiva/ES 
Desportiva Guarabira/PB 
Expedicionários/SP 
Fazenda/RJ 
Ferroviário/ES 
Ferroviário/PR 
Flamengo Tiradentes/DF 
Floriano/ES 
Grêmio Paranaense/PR 
Guairacá/PR 
Internacional/PI 
Kosmos/DF 
Ladário AC/MS 
Lavras SC/MG 
Leônico FC/BA 
Linhares/ES 
Mageense/RJ 
Marechal de Ferro/RS
Meta/DF
Metropolitana/DF 
Minuano/RS 
Mocoembu/SP 
Montessionense/MG 
Moscoso/ES
Moscoso FC/ES 
Nacional(VRB)/MG 
Novo Rio/RJ 
Operário/MG 
Operário de Mafra/SC 
Operário do Ahú/PR 
Operário(RP)/RS 
Padeiral/RS 
Palmeiras(C)/PR 
Parnahyba/PI 
Planalto/DF 
Platinense/PR 
Platinense(CA)/PR 
Real Desportivo/RO 
Relações Exteriores/DF 
Riachuelo(SSC)/RS 
Rio Branco(A)/ES 
River/RR 
São Cristóvão AC/BA 
São Francisco/BA 
São Gonçalo(EC)/RN 
Serviço Gráfico/DF 
Tabajara(CN)/RS 
Teixeira/PB 
Tiradentes/DF 
Tiradentes(GO)/DF 
União Araguainense/TO 
União Barigui/PR 
União Bigorrilho/PR 
União Iracemapolense/SP 
União Monte Alegre/SP 
União(R)/RS 
Viçosa/MG 
Vila Henedina/SP
Votuporanguense(AA)/SP 
11/06/2020 - Quinta
Grêmio/RS 
Internacional/RS 
10/06/2020 - Quarta
Tremembé(CA)/SP 
09/06/2020 - Terça
Brasil 
São Paulo/SP