Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

01/04/2020 - Quarta
Alexandria/AL 
Aliança FC/RJ 
Americano(M)/RJ 
Apollo/RJ 
Araioses/MA 
Artístico(P)/PI 
Atheniense/PE 
Atlético de Camaragibe/PE 
Atlético(G)/PE 
Barreiros/PE 
Belga(P)/PI
Coelhonetense/MA 
Democrata(GV)/MG 
Ferroviário(M)/RN 
Gurupy/MA 
Mineira de Eletricidade/MG 
Nacional de Guadalupe/RJ 
Orion/CE 
Palmeiras/PI 
Porto Franco/MA 
Recife/MA 
Santa Cruz(M)/AL 
Teresinense/PI 
Vovozinhas/PE 
31/03/2020 - Terça
Sadia/SC 
Tiradentes AC/PI 
30/03/2020 - Segunda
Brasil Sport/PR 
Estrella/SC 
Estrella(NR)/SC 
Junak 8/PR 
Nova Esperança/PR 
Operário(M)/SC 
Peñarol/MT 
Santa Cruz(C)/SC 
Santo Antônio/MG 
Sete de Setembro/MG 
Sete de Setembro FR/MG 
Surubim/PE 
Taquarussú/TO 
Torino/SC 
Urussanga/SC 
USATI/SC 
Videirense/SC 
29/03/2020 - Domingo
Apollo(C)/PR 
Novo Mundo/PR 
28/03/2020 - Sábado
21 de Abril/PR
América SC/PR
Avante EC/PR
Bangu/PR 
Batel(A)/PR 
Bloco Campo Comprido/PR 
Boa Vista/PR 
Bom Retiro/PR
Botafogo/PR 
Brasil(C)/PR
Combate Barreirinha/PR 
Corinthians EC/PR
Esperança/PR
Esperança FC/PR
Iguaçu EC/PR
Iguaçu FC/PR
Iguaçu FC(C)/PR 
Iguaçu(C)/PR 
Itália/PR
Nova Esperança EC/PR 
Operário das Mercês/PR 
Operário Pilarzinho/PR 
Poty/PR 
Seminário/PR
Tebé FC/PR
Trieste/PR 
União Ahú/PR 
União Campo Alegre/PR 
União Campo Novo/PR
União Capão Raso/PR 
União Portão/PR
União Quedas/PR 
Vasco da Gama/PR 
Vila Fanny/PR 
Vila Hauer/PR 
Vila Izabel/PR
Ypiranga(C)/PR 
27/03/2020 - Sexta
Assunguy/PR
Avaí/PR
Avante/PR
Colombo/PB 
Estrela da Manhã/PR
Floresta/PR
Guarani/SP 
Humberto I/SP 
Oeste Curitiba/PR
Olímpico/PR
Operário(P)/SP 
Palmital/SP 
Pinheiral(C)/PR
Prado/PE
Rio Branco/RR 
River/RR 
São Francisco/RR 
Sel. Roraima/RR 
Tamoio/PR
Taunay/PR
Tinguy/PR
Triunfo/PR
União Cajuru/PR
26/03/2020 - Quinta
5 de Maio/PR 
América(I)/PR 
Antoninense/PR 
Aymoré/PR
Bangu FC/PR 
Bello Horizonte/PR
Bloco Morgenau/PR 
Comercial de Curitiba/PR
Elite(C)/PR
Esperança(SJP)/PR 
Fama/MG
Flamengo(C)/PR 
Fluminense/PR
Guaíra(C)/PR 
Guairacá/PR 
Huracan São Vicente/PR
Ipê/PR 
Noroeste(U)/PR 
Nova Orleans/PR 
Operário do Ahú/PR 
Palestra Assunguy/PR
Palmeira FC/PR 
Palmeiras FBC/PR
Paraná(C)/PR
Pinheiro SC/PR
Porcelana Steatita/PR 
Real/PR 
Tiradentes/PR
Tupan/PR
União Barigui/PR 
Universal/PR 
Vera Cruz/PR
Vila Inah/PR 
Ypiranga FC/PR
Ypiranga(A)/PR 
25/03/2020 - Quarta
Araruna/PR
Boqueirão/PR
Camponez/PR 
Cardosinho/PR
Corinthians(L)/PR
Internacional(PB)/PR 
Jussara/PR 
Loandense/PR 
Rancho Alegre/PR