Estádios / Últimas Atualizações

23/01/2021 - Sábado
Félix Sánchez, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana
19/01/2021 - Terça
Estadio El Condor, La Vega, República Dominicana
Stade Omnisport de Douala (Japoma Stadium), Douala, Camarões
Stade Omnisport de Limbé (Limbé Stadium), Limbé, Camarões
18/01/2021 - Segunda
Bento Mendes de Freitas (Baixada ou Caldeirão), Pelotas/RS 
José Américo de Almeida (Olímpico), João Pessoa/PB
José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB 
16/01/2021 - Sábado
Ahmadou Ahidjo, Yaoundé, Camarões
12/01/2021 - Terça
Nicolás Léoz, Asunción, Paraguai
Rogelio Livieres, Asunción, Paraguai
06/01/2021 - Quarta
28 Septembre, Conakry, Guiné
Estádio Internacional de Enyimba, Aba, Nigéria
Nyayo National Stadium, Nairobi, Quênia
Taïeb Mehiri, Sfax, Tunísia
05/01/2021 - Terça
Cidadela, Luanda, Angola
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretória, África do Sul
22/12/2020 - Terça
Trade Fair Ground, Manzini, Eswatini
21/12/2020 - Segunda
Campo da Floresta (Campo da Bacia), Porto Alegre/RS
18/12/2020 - Sexta
Antônio Carlos (Lourdes), Belo Horizonte/MG
Chacrinha, Abaeté/MG
16/12/2020 - Quarta
Mário Pinto de Souza (Noroeste), Aquidauana/MS
06/12/2020 - Domingo
Enio Amantino da Silva, São José/SC
Sadalla Amin Ghanen, Joinville/SC
03/12/2020 - Quinta
Raiffeisen Arena (Waldstadion), Pasching, Áustria
01/12/2020 - Terça
Al Janoub Stadium, Al Wakrah, Qatar
29/11/2020 - Domingo
Joaquim Domingos Roriz (Rorizão ou Regional de Samambaia), Brasília/DF
28/11/2020 - Sábado
Luiz Omar Pinheiro (Mamazão), Belém/PA
24/11/2020 - Terça
Rodrigo Paz Delgado (Casa Blanca ou LDU), Quito, Equador
19/11/2020 - Quinta
Evandro Brembatti Calvoso (Príncipe do Nordeste), Andradina/SP
UFAL, Maceió/AL
18/11/2020 - Quarta
Education City Stadium, Al Rayyan, Qatar
Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Pristina, Kosovo
Internacional, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
17/11/2020 - Terça
11 de Novembro, Luanda, Angola
Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ 
Bahir Dar National Stadium, Bahir Dar, Etiópia
Barikadimy Stadium, Toamasina, Madagascar
Barthelemy Boganda, Bangui, República Centro-Africana
Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium, Dar es Salaam, Tanzânia
Blue Jewel Stadium (Al-Hilal Stadium), Omdurman, Sudão
BSFZ-Arena, Maria Enzersdorf, Áustria
CT do Tigres do Brasil, Duque de Caxias/RJ
Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella, Andorra
La Cartuja, Sevilla, Espanha
Sam Nujoma Stadium, Windhoek, Namíbia
Setsoto Stadium, Maseru, Lesoto
Siaka Stevens Stadium (National Stadium), Freetown, Serra Leoa
Stade de Kégué, Lomé, Togo
Stade Régional Nyamirambo, Kigali, Ruanda
Stadion Poljud, Spinut, Croácia (Hrvatska)
The Sevens Stadium, Dubai, Emirados Árabes Unidos
16/11/2020 - Segunda
Batumi Stadium, Batumi, Geórgia
Città del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia, Itália
Den Dreef, Heverlee, Bélgica
Dinamo National Olympic Stadium, Minsk, Bielorússia
Doosan Aréna, Plzeň, República Tcheca
Giglio, Reggio Emilia, Itália
Liberty Stadium, Swansea, País de Gales
Mapei (Cittá del Tricolore), Reggio Emilia, Itália
Sportni Park Stožice, Ljubliana, Eslovênia
Stadionul Zimbru, Chişinău, Moldávia
Ülker Stadyumu, Istambul, Turquia
15/11/2020 - Domingo
24 de Setembro, Bissau, Guiné-Bissau
Charles de Gaulle, Porto-Novo, Benin
Doroteo Guamuch Flores (Mateo Flores), Cidade da Guatemala, Guatemala
Estádio de Bata, Bata, Guiné Equatorial
Intwari, Bujumbura, Burundi
Mateo Flores, Cidade da Guatemala, Guatemala
Olímpico de la Revolución, Cidade da Guatemala, Guatemala
Omnisports de Malouzini, Moroni, Comores
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić, Azerbaijão
Stade Nacional, N'Djamena, Chade
Teddybären & Plüsch-Stadion (Wiener Neustadt), Wiener Neustadt, Áustria
13/11/2020 - Sexta
26 Mars, Bamako, Mali
Adrar, Agadir, Marrocos
Alassane Ouattara, Abidjan, Costa do Marfim
Alphonse Massemba-Débat, Brazzaville, Congo
Bangabandhu National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh
Bicentenario, San Juan, Argentina
Cape Coast Sports Stadium, Cape Coast, Gana
Cuscatlan, San Salvador, El Salvador
Daugavas Stadions, Riga, Letônia
Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein, África do Sul 
Green Point Stadium, Cape Town, África do Sul 
Hammadi Agrebi, Radès, Tunísia
Hartberg, Hartberg, Áustria
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka, Croácia (Hrvatska)
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria, África do Sul 
Maksimir, Zagreb, Croácia (Hrvatska)
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit, África do Sul 
Mohamed V, Casablanca, Marrocos
Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban, África do Sul 
Municipal de Villa Ingenio (El Alto), El Alto, Bolívia
Nacional de Cabo Verde, Praia, Cabo Verde
National Heroes Stadium, Lusaka, Zâmbia
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, África do Sul 
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, África do Sul 
Rajko Mitić (Marakana), Belgrado, Sérvia
Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg, África do Sul 
Salzburg, Salzburg, Áustria
Samuel Ogbemudia Stadium, Benin City, Nigéria
Seyni Kountché, Niamey, Níger
St. Mary's Stadium-Kitende, Entebbe, Uganda
Stade de Franceville, Franceville, Gabão
Stade de la Réunification, Douala, Camarões
Stade du 4 Août, Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
Stade du 5-Juillet-1962, Algiers, Argélia
Villach-Lind, Villach, Áustria
Wörthersee, Klagenfurt, Áustria
11/11/2020 - Quarta
Arena Elbasan, Elbasani, Albânia
Georgios Kamaras Stadium, Atenas, Grécia
08/11/2020 - Domingo
CT da Desportiva Paraense, Marituba/PA
07/11/2020 - Sábado
Centro Esportivo da Juventude (CEJU), Belém/PA 
Editon Oliveira da Silva (Oliveirão), Nossa Senhora da Glória/SE
José Raimundo Roseno Araújo (Rosenão), Parauapebas/PA
06/11/2020 - Sexta
CT do Brasilis, Águas de Lindóia/SP
Louis II, Mônaco, Mônaco
Santos & Schein, Canoas/RS
Universitário da PUCRS, Porto Alegre/RS
05/11/2020 - Quinta
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium, Istambul, Turquia
Earthquakes Stadium, San Jose, Estados Unidos
04/11/2020 - Quarta
Municipal do Rio de Janeiro (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ 
01/11/2020 - Domingo
Dito Souza, Várzea Grande/MT
31/10/2020 - Sábado
Commerzbank Arena (Waldstadion), Frankfurt, Alemanha
Deutsche Bank Park (Waldstadion), Frankfurt, Alemanha
Polycarpo Diniz de Rezende (Rezendão), Rosário do Catete/SE 
Waldstadion, Frankfurt, Alemanha
29/10/2020 - Quinta
Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, Argentina 
28/10/2020 - Quarta
Nelson Antônio da Silva (Arapucão), Jataí/GO
27/10/2020 - Terça
Allianz Field, Saint Paul, Estados Unidos
Bosuilstadion, Antuérpia, Bélgica
Constantin Rădulescu, Cluj, Romênia
Nicolás Chahuán Nazar, La Calera, Chile
Slavutych Arena, Zaporizhia, Ucrânia
Yeni 4 Eylül Stadyumu, Sivas, Turquia
26/10/2020 - Segunda
Affonso de Carvalho, Ubá/MG
Municipal de Sarzedo, Sarzedo/MG
25/10/2020 - Domingo
João Saldanha, Guajará-Mirim/RO 
24/10/2020 - Sábado
Atleti Azzurri d'Italia, Bérgamo, Itália
Gewiss Stadium, Bérgamo, Itália
21/10/2020 - Quarta
Bloomfield Stadium, Tel-Aviv, Israel
Generali Ceska pojistovna Arena, Praga, República Tcheca
HaMoshava Stadium, Petah Tikva, Israel
Stadion Miejski, Poznań, Polônia
Stadión U Nisy, Liberec, República Tcheca
20/10/2020 - Terça
Gazprom Arena, São Petersburgo, Rússia
MCH Arena, Herning, Dinamarca
13/10/2020 - Terça
Arena Elbasan, Elbasani, Azerbaijão
Pod Goricom, Podgorica, Montenegro