Árbitros / Últimas Atualizações

25/10/2020 - Domingo
Augustinho Leandro, RO, Brasil
Jean Maciel Latorraca, MT, Brasil
José Messias, RO, Brasil
Roberto Franco, RO, Brasil
Wagner Cardoso, AC, Brasil
24/10/2020 - Sábado
Alexandre Lima dos Santos, PE, Brasil
Andowilson da Silva Araujo, PI, Brasil
Danylo Maciel Pedrosa, PE, Brasil
Elenildo Batista Rodrigues Junior, AM, Brasil
Francisco Naydson Albuquerque de Souza, CE, Brasil
Jesus Alberto Vargas Torrealba, AM, Brasil
José Dênis Garces Lima, CE, Brasil
José Luís de Oliveira Ramos, AM, Brasil
Max Aurélio de Medeiros, PE, Brasil
Márcio Iglésias Araújo Silva, PI, Brasil
Rafael Augusto Oliveira Silva, PI, Brasil
Rafael Ramos Tourinho, AM, Brasil
Rodrigo Rodrigues do Couto, AM, Brasil
23/10/2020 - Sexta
Márcio Soares Maciel, GO, Brasil
Paulo César Zanovelli, MG, Brasil
22/10/2020 - Quinta
Alexandre Bittencourt, SC, Brasil
Cleriston Clay Barreto Rios, MT, Brasil
Daniel Luís Marques, SP, Brasil
Elaise Juliana Santana Ferreira, PE, Brasil
Eziquiel Sousa Costa, BA, Brasil
Gustavo Nogas, PR, Brasil
Jean M. Latorraca Ferreira, MT, Brasil
Ledes José Coutinho, BA, Brasil
Luciano Andrade, ES, Brasil
Manuel Serapião Filho, BA, Brasil
Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior, PE, Brasil
Mário Jorge Ferreira Lima Junior, AC, Brasil
Olivaldo José Alves Moraes, PA, Brasil
Paulo César Modesto, SP, Brasil
Vanessa Santos Azevedo, SE, Brasil
Victor Matheus de Lavor Paes Barreto, PE, Brasil
Vinícius Melo de Lima, RN, Brasil
Wagner Junior Bonfim Ledo, PR, Brasil
20/10/2020 - Terça
Adeli Mara Monteiro, SP, Brasil
Alceu Lopes Junior, SP, Brasil
Benedito Alessandro de Jesus Santana, SP, Brasil
Denis Matheus Afonso Ferreira, SP, Brasil
Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho, MT, Brasil
Gabriel Pozzer, SP, Brasil
Lucas Rodrigues Antonio, SP, Brasil
Luiza Naujorks Reis, RS, Brasil
Matheus Guilherme Biselli da Cruz, SP, Brasil
Pablo Rodrigo Soares de Oliveira, SP, Brasil
Pietro Dimitrof Stefanelli, SP, Brasil
Raphael de Albuquerque Lima, SP, Brasil
Rodrigo de Oliveira Silva, SP, Brasil
Rogério Fernando Alves Junior, SP, Brasil
19/10/2020 - Segunda
Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz, GO, Brasil
Halbert Luis Moraes Baia, AM, Brasil
Jhonathan Leone Lopes, PA, Brasil
Lucas Costa Modesto, DF, Brasil
Marcello Rudá Neves Ramos da Costa, DF, Brasil
Neuza Inês Back, SP, Brasil
10/10/2020 - Sábado
Flavio Rodrigues de Souza, SP, Brasil
07/10/2020 - Quarta
Cláudio Garcia, Brasil
Graziani Maciel Rocha, RJ, Brasil
José Carlos de Moura, Brasil
João Alex Pinheiro, Brasil
Luiz Claudio Regazone, RJ, Brasil
06/10/2020 - Terça
Sidmar dos Santos Meurer, PR, Brasil
Sidney Pullen, RJ, Brasil 
28/09/2020 - Segunda
Adolpho Nery, MA, Brasil
Albino Farias, MA, Brasil
Anthero Novaes, MA, Brasil
Antônio Santana, MA, Brasil
Avelino Faria, MA, Brasil
Francisco Negreiros, MA, Brasil
Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araújo, SP, Brasil
27/09/2020 - Domingo
Newton Pavão, MA, Brasil
Tarquinio Lopes Filho, MA, Brasil
26/09/2020 - Sábado
Dicota, MA, Brasil
Gaspar, CE, Brasil
Gentil Silva, MA, Brasil
Humberto Fonseca, MA, Brasil