Copa do Brasil/2020

Atualizado em 19/11/2020
Participantes
ABCAfogados da IngazeiraÁguia NegraAltosAméricaAméricaAquidauanenseAthleticoAtléticoAtléticoAtléticoAtléticoAvaíBahiaBahia de FeiraBanguBarbalhaBoa EsporteBoavistaBotafogoBotafogoBragantinoBrasilBrasilienseBrusqueCampinenseCaucaiaCaxiasCearáChapecoenseCorinthiansCoritibaCoruripeCRBCriciúmaCruzeiroCSACuiabáFastFerroviáriaFigueirenseFlamengoFluminenseFortalezaFreipaulistanoGalvezGamaGoiásGrêmioImperatrizIndependenteInternacionalJuventudeLagartoLondrinaLuverdenseManausMoto ClubNáuticoNovo HamburgoNovorizontinoOesteOperárioOperário(VG)PalmasPalmeirasParanáPaysanduPonte PretaRed Bull BragantinoRemoRiverSampaio CorrêaSanta CruzSanto AndréSantosSantosSão JoséSão LuizSão PauloSão RaimundoSportToledoUniãoVasco da GamaVila NovaVilhenenseVitóriaVitóriaVolta RedondaXV de Piracicaba
ABC/RN
ABC/RNABC Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Afogados da Ingazeira/PE
Afogados da Ingazeira/PEAfogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube Afogados da Ingazeira/PECampanha  Formação 
Águia Negra/MS
Águia Negra/MSEsporte Clube Águia Negra Rio Brilhante/MSCampanha  Formação 
Altos/PI
Altos/PIAssociação Atlética de Altos Altos/PICampanha  Formação 
América/MG
América/MGAmérica Futebol Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
América/RN
América/RNAmérica Futebol Clube Natal/RNCampanha  Formação 
Aquidauanense/MS
Aquidauanense/MSAquidauanense Futebol Clube Aquidauana/MSCampanha  Formação 
Athletico/PR
Athletico/PRClub Athletico Paranaense Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/AC
Atlético/ACAtlético Acreano Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/BA
Atlético/BAAlagoinhas Atlético Clube Alagoinhas/BACampanha  Formação 
Atlético/GO
Atlético/GOAtlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Atlético/MG
Atlético/MGClube Atlético Mineiro Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
Avaí/SC
Avaí/SCAvaí Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Bahia/BA
Bahia/BAEsporte Clube Bahia Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Bahia de Feira/BA
Bahia de Feira/BAAssociação Desportiva Bahia de Feira Feira de Santana/BACampanha  Formação 
Bangu/RJ
Bangu/RJBangu Atlético Clube Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Barbalha/CE
Barbalha/CEBarbalha Futebol Clube Barbalha/CECampanha  Formação 
Boa Esporte/MG
Boa Esporte/MGBoa Esporte Clube Varginha/MGCampanha  Formação 
Boavista/RJ
Boavista/RJBoavista Sport Club Saquarema/RJCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/PB
Botafogo/PBBotafogo Futebol Clube João Pessoa/PBCampanha  Formação 
Botafogo/RJ
Botafogo/RJBotafogo de Futebol e Regatas Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Bragantino/PA
Bragantino/PABragantino Club do Pará Bragança/PACampanha  Formação 
Brasil/RS
Brasil/RSGrêmio Esportivo Brasil Pelotas/RSCampanha  Formação 
Brasiliense/DF
Brasiliense/DFBrasiliense Futebol Clube Taguatinga Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Brusque/SC
Brusque/SCBrusque Futebol Clube Brusque/SCCampanha  Formação 
Campinense/PB
Campinense/PBCampinense Clube Campina Grande/PBCampanha  Formação 
Caucaia/CE
Caucaia/CECaucaia Esporte Clube Caucaia/CECampanha  Formação 
Caxias/RS
Caxias/RSSociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Ceará/CE
Ceará/CECeará Sporting Club Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense/SCAssociação Chapeconese de Futebol Chapecó/SCCampanha  Formação 
Corinthians/SP
Corinthians/SPSport Club Corinthians Paulista São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Coritiba/PR
Coritiba/PRCoritiba Foot Ball Club Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Coruripe/AL
Coruripe/ALAssociação Atlética Coruripe Coruripe/ALCampanha  Formação 
CRB/AL
CRB/ALClube de Regatas Brasil Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Criciúma/SC
Criciúma/SCCriciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma/SCCampanha  Formação 
Cruzeiro/MG
Cruzeiro/MGCruzeiro Esporte Clube Belo Horizonte/MGCampanha  Formação 
CSA/AL
CSA/ALCentro Sportivo Alagoano Maceió/ALCampanha  Formação 
Cuiabá/MT
Cuiabá/MTCuiabá Esporte Clube Sociedade Civil Ltda. Cuiabá/MTCampanha  Formação 
Fast/AM
Fast/AMNacional Fast Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviária/SPFerroviária Futebol S/A Araraquara/SPCampanha  Formação 
Figueirense/SC
Figueirense/SCFigueirense Futebol Clube Florianópolis/SCCampanha  Formação 
Flamengo/RJ
Flamengo/RJClube de Regatas do Flamengo Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Fluminense/RJ
Fluminense/RJFluminense Football Club Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Fortaleza/CE
Fortaleza/CEFortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza/CECampanha  Formação 
Freipaulistano/SE
Freipaulistano/SEAssociação Desportiva Freipaulistano Frei Paulo/SECampanha  Formação 
Galvez/AC
Galvez/ACGalvez Esporte Clube Rio Branco/ACCampanha  Formação 
Gama/DF
Gama/DFSociedade Esportiva do Gama Brasília/DFCampanha  Formação 
Goiás/GO
Goiás/GOGoiás Esporte Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Grêmio/RS
Grêmio/RSGrêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Imperatriz/MA
Imperatriz/MASociedade Imperatriz de Desportos Imperatriz/MACampanha  Formação 
Independente/PA
Independente/PAIndependente Atlético Clube Tucuruí/PACampanha  Formação 
Internacional/RS
Internacional/RSSport Club Internacional Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
Juventude/RS
Juventude/RSEsporte Clube Juventude Caxias do Sul/RSCampanha  Formação 
Lagarto/SE
Lagarto/SELagarto Futebol Clube Lagarto/SECampanha  Formação 
Londrina/PR
Londrina/PRLondrina Esporte Clube Londrina/PRCampanha  Formação 
Luverdense/MT
Luverdense/MTLuverdense Esporte Clube Lucas do Rio Verde/MTCampanha  Formação 
Manaus/AM
Manaus/AMManaus Futebol Clube Manaus/AMCampanha  Formação 
Moto Club/MA
Moto Club/MAMoto Club de São Luís São José do Ribamar/MACampanha  Formação 
Náutico/PE
Náutico/PEClube Náutico Capibaribe Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Novo Hamburgo/RS
Novo Hamburgo/RSEsporte Clube Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo/RSCampanha  Formação 
Novorizontino/SP
Novorizontino/SPGrêmio Novorizontino Novo Horizonte/SPCampanha  Formação 
Oeste/SP
Oeste/SPOeste Futebol Clube Barueri/SPCampanha  Formação 
Operário/PR
Operário/PROperário Ferroviário Esporte Clube Ponta Grossa/PRCampanha  Formação 
Operário(VG)/MT
Operário(VG)/MTClube Esportivo Operário Varzeagrandense Várzea Grande/MTCampanha  Formação 
Palmas/TO
Palmas/TOPalmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas/TOCampanha  Formação 
Palmeiras/SP
Palmeiras/SPSociedade Esportiva Palmeiras São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
Paraná/PR
Paraná/PRParaná Clube Curitiba/PRCampanha  Formação 
Paysandu/PA
Paysandu/PAPaysandu Sport Club Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
Ponte Preta/SP
Ponte Preta/SPAssociação Atlética Ponte Preta Campinas/SPCampanha  Formação 
Red Bull Bragantino/SP
Red Bull Bragantino/SPClube Atlético Bragantino Bragança Paulista/SPCampanha  Formação 
Remo/PA
Remo/PAClube do Remo Belém/PACampanha  Formação 
River/PI
River/PIRiver Atlético Clube Teresina/PICampanha  Formação 
Sampaio Corrêa/MA
Sampaio Corrêa/MASampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube São Luís/MACampanha  Formação 
Santa Cruz/PE
Santa Cruz/PESanta Cruz Futebol Clube Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Santo André/SP
Santo André/SPEsporte Clube Santo André Santo André/SPCampanha  Formação 
Santos/AP
Santos/APSantos Futebol Clube Macapá/APCampanha  Formação 
Santos/SP
Santos/SPSantos Futebol Clube Santos/SPCampanha  Formação 
São José/RS
São José/RSEsporte Clube Sao José Porto Alegre/RSCampanha  Formação 
São Luiz/RS
São Luiz/RSEsporte Clube São Luiz Ijuí/RSCampanha  Formação 
São Paulo/SP
São Paulo/SPSão Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo/SPCampanha  Formação 
São Raimundo/RR
São Raimundo/RRSão Raimundo Esporte Clube Boa Vista/RRCampanha  Formação 
Sport/PE
Sport/PESport Club do Recife Recife/PECampanha  Formação 
Toledo/PR
Toledo/PRToledo Esporte Clube Ltda Toledo/PRCampanha  Formação 
União/MT
União/MTUnião Esporte Clube Rondonópolis/MTCampanha  Formação 
Vasco da Gama/RJ
Vasco da Gama/RJClub de Regatas Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro/RJCampanha  Formação 
Vila Nova/GO
Vila Nova/GOVila Nova Futebol Clube Goiânia/GOCampanha  Formação 
Vilhenense/RO
Vilhenense/ROVilhenense Esportivo Clube Vilhena/ROCampanha  Formação 
Vitória/BA
Vitória/BAEsporte Clube Vitória Salvador/BACampanha  Formação 
Vitória/ES
Vitória/ESVitória Futebol Clube Vitória/ESCampanha  Formação 
Volta Redonda/RJ
Volta Redonda/RJVolta Redonda Futebol Clube Volta Redonda/RJCampanha  Formação 
XV de Piracicaba/SP
XV de Piracicaba/SPEsporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba/SPCampanha  Formação 
Nome Oficial
Copa do Brasil de 2020
Organização
CBF - Confederação Brasileira de Futebol
Regulamento
Clique aqui para ver detalhes
Status da Competição
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 99]
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GPF,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
1ª Fase
05/02/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Coruripe/AL0-0Juventude/RS15:30 [-3]Gerson do Amaral, Coruripe/AL, Brasilficha 
Independente/PA2-3CRB/AL15:30 [-3]Antônio Baena (Baenão), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Cabecinha (2) 02, 90+3p; Rafael Longuine (2) 05, 45'35, Léo Gamalho 59]
Barbalha/CE0-3Operário/PR15:30 [-3]Antônio Lírio Callou (Inaldão), Barbalha/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Bonfim 20, Jefinho 48, Hector Bustamante 71]
Santo André/SP4-1Criciúma/SC16:30 [-3]Bruno José Daniel (Ramalhão), Santo André/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Ronaldo 00, Douglas Baggio 03, Branquinho (2) 48, 58; Andrew 87]
XV de Piracicaba/SP1-0Londrina/PR20:30 [-3]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Samuel Andrade 56]
Palmas/TO0-2Paraná/PR21:30 [-3]Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Alves (2) 31, 68]
Bahia de Feira/BA3-1Luverdense/MT20:30 [-3]Jodilton Souza (Arena Cajueiro), Feira de Santana/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Deon 13, Menezes 67, Jarbas 75; Kauê 86]
Vilhenense/RO1-1Boa Esporte/MG19:30 [-4]Portal da Amazônia, Vilhena/RO, Brasilficha 
    [Ariel 73; Jefferson 31]
Santos/AP1-1América/MG20:30 [-3]Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá/AP, Brasilficha 
    [Diego MacLaren 80; Rodolfo 16]
São Luiz/RS0-0América/RN20:30 [-3]19 de Outubro (Baixada), Ijuí/RS, Brasilficha 
River/PI1-0Bahia/BA21:30 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Jean Natal 87f]
Aquidauanense/MS0-1ABC/RN20:30 [-4]Noroeste, Aquidauana/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Igor Goularte 78]
Operário(VG)/MT0-0Santa Cruz/PE20:30 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilficha 
Caxias/RS1-1Botafogo/RJ21:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Carlos Alberto 17; Pedro Raul 12]
Fast/AM0-2Goiás/GO21:30 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Bessa 52, Marcinho 87]
06/02/2020 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Novorizontino/SP1-2Figueirense/SC16:30 [-3]Jorge Ismael de Biase (Jorjão), Novo Horizonte/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Ribeiro 13p; Alemão 62c, Diego Gonçalves 70]
Brasiliense/DF1-1Paysandu/PA19:15 [-3]José Roriz Aguiar (Zequinha Roriz, Serra do Lago), Luziânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Marcos Aurélio 52p; Perema 02c]
Vitória/ES2-1CSA/AL20:30 [-3]Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Cássio 42, Edinho 49; Alano 21]
União/MT0-1Atlético/GO20:30 [-4]Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis/MT, Brasilficha 
    [Matheuzinho 49]
11/02/2020 - Terça - Jogo Único
Imperatriz/MA0-0Vitória/BA21:30 [-3]Epifânio D'Abadia (Frei Epifânio), Imperatriz/MA, Brasilficha 
12/02/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Atlético/BA0-0Botafogo/PB20:30 [-3]Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA, Brasilficha 
Bragantino/PA1-2Ceará/CE15:30 [-3]São Benedito (Diogão), Bragança/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Canga 88; Luiz Otávio 45+1, Bergson 90+4]
Caucaia/CE1-2São José/RS16:00 [-3]Raimundo de Oliveira Filho (Raimundão), Caucaia/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Jacaré 54; Alexandre 75, Crystopher 88]
Bangu/RJ1-1Oeste/SP16:00 [-3]Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo Lobão 11c; Alyson 51c]
Brusque/SC2-1Sport/PE19:15 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Edu 23c, Ianson 81; Leandro Barcia 36]
Altos/PI1-1Vasco da Gama/RJ21:30 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Marrony 19 (contra); Cano 45+2]
Freipaulistano/SE1-2Remo/PA16:00 [-3]Jairton Menezes (Titão), Frei Paulo/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 20; Fredson 34, Gustavo Ermel 69]
Gama/DF3-3Brasil/RS20:30 [-3]Valmir Campelo Bezerra (Bezerrão), Brasília/DF, Brasilficha 
    [Nunes 12p, Luquinhas 31, Michel Platini 85; Wesley 08, Wellington Simião 19p, Gabriel Poveda 61]
Galvez/AC0-1Vila Nova/GO19:30 [-5]Arena Acreana, Rio Branco/AC, Brasilficha 
    [Adalberto 56]
Águia Negra/MS2-1Sampaio Corrêa/MA20:30 [-4]Iliê Vidal (Ninho da Águia), Rio Brilhante/MS, Brasilficha 
    [Erick Bahia 17, Paulo Sérgio 83 (contra); Gustavo 90+4]
Campinense/PB0-0Atlético/MG21:30 [-3]Êrnani Sátiro (Amigão), Campina Grande/PB, Brasilficha 
Toledo/PR0-2Náutico/PE21:30 [-3]14 de Dezembro, Toledo/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Jean Carlos 59p, Matheus Carvalho 69]
Manaus/AM1-0Coritiba/PR21:30 [-4]Arena da Amazônia Vivaldo Lima, Manaus/AM, Brasilficha 
    [Rossini 45]
13/02/2020 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Ferroviária/SP2-0Avaí/SC16:30 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Henan 65, Hygor 71]
Novo Hamburgo/RS1-2Ponte Preta/SP19:15 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Alison 52c; João Paulo 02, Roger 78]
Afogados da Ingazeira/PE3-0Atlético/AC20:30 [-3]Valdemar Viana de Araújo (Vianão), Afogados da Ingazeira/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Ceará (2) 23, 40, Douglas Bomba 74]
São Raimundo/RR2-2Cruzeiro/MG20:30 [-4]Flamarion Vasconcelos (Canarinho), Boa Vista/RR, Brasilficha 
    [Veracruz 25, Stanley 64; Edu 33, Alexandre Jesus 49]
19/02/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Lagarto/SE1-0Volta Redonda/RJ15:30 [-3]Albano Franco, Simão Dias/SE, Brasilficha 
    [Sapé 60]
Boavista/RJ0-2Chapecoense/SC19:15 [-3]Elcyr Resende de Mendonça (Elcyrzão), Saquarema/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Aylon 40, Foguinho 58]
26/02/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Moto Club/MA2-4Fluminense/RJ21:30 [-3]João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves (Castelão), São Luís/MA, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace 01c, George 11; Nenê (2) 16p, 48f, Nino 71c, Marcos Paulo 83]
Classificação
Grupo 01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1River/PI311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Bahia/BA0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/RN110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2São Luiz/RS110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Coruripe/AL110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1XV de Piracicaba/SP311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Londrina/PR0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Caxias/RS110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Náutico/PE311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Toledo/PR0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Palmas/TO0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Bahia de Feira/BA311003123,0001,0003,0001,0000
2Luverdense/MT0100113-20,0000,0001,0003,0001
Grupo 09
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Brusque/SC311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Sport/PE0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 10
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Remo/PA311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Freipaulistano/SE0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 11
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Manaus/AM311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Coritiba/PR0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 12
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Brasil/RS110103301,0000,0003,0003,0003
2Gama/DF110103301,0000,0003,0003,0000
Grupo 13
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG110102201,0000,0002,0002,0002
2São Raimundo/RR110102201,0000,0002,0002,0000
Grupo 14
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Boa Esporte/MG110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Vilhenense/RO110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 15
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paysandu/PA110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Brasiliense/DF110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 16
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CRB/AL311003213,0001,0003,0002,0003
2Independente/PA0100123-10,0000,0002,0003,0000
Grupo 17
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311004223,0001,0004,0002,0004
2Moto Club/MA0100124-20,0000,0002,0004,0000
Grupo 18
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/BA110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Botafogo/PB110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 19
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Figueirense/SC311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Novorizontino/SP0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 20
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/ES311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2CSA/AL0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 21
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Chapecoense/SC311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Boavista/RJ0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 22
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São José/RS311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Caucaia/CE0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 23
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/GO311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2União/MT0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 24
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santa Cruz/PE110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Operário(VG)/MT110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 25
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Imperatriz/MA110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Vitória/BA110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 26
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Lagarto/SE311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Volta Redonda/RJ0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 27
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Bragantino/PA0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 28
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Oeste/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Bangu/RJ110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 29
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Campinense/PB110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Atlético/MG110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 30
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Afogados da Ingazeira/PE311003033,0001,0003,0000,0000
2Atlético/AC0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 31
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP311002113,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Novo Hamburgo/RS0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0000
Grupo 32
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vila Nova/GO311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Galvez/AC0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 33
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Altos/PI110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 34
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1ABC/RN311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Aquidauanense/MS0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 35
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Fast/AM0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 36
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Santo André/SP311004133,0001,0004,0001,0000
2Criciúma/SC0100114-30,0000,0001,0004,0001
Grupo 37
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Santos/AP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 38
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Operário/PR311003033,0001,0003,0000,0003
2Barbalha/CE0100103-30,0000,0000,0003,0000
Grupo 39
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ferroviária/SP311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Avaí/SC0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 40
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Águia Negra/MS311002113,0001,0002,0001,0000
2Sampaio Corrêa/MA0100112-10,0000,0001,0002,0001
2ª Fase
18/02/2020 - Terça - Jogo Único
Vitória/ES0-1Figueirense/SC21:30 [-3]Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória/ES, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Gonçalves 90+2]
19/02/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Paysandu/PA1-1CRB/AL19:15 [-3]Leônidas Sodré de Castro (Curuzu), Belém/PA, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 3-5]
    [Caíque Oliveira 45+2; Léo Gamalho 45p]
Náutico/PE1-1Botafogo/RJ21:30 [-3]Eládio de Barros Carvalho (Aflitos), Recife/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 3-4]
    [Jean Carlos 42; Bruno Nazário 68c]
Oeste/SP1-1Ceará/CE21:30 [-3]Arena Barueri, Barueri/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 2-4]
    [De Paula 43; Leandro Carvalho 07]
20/02/2020 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Brusque/SC5-1Remo/PA21:30 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Alagoano (2) 38, 90+2, Airton 58f, Neguete 76 (contra), Edu 77; Giovane Gomez 70]
26/02/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
XV de Piracicaba/SP1-1Juventude/RS16:30 [-3]Serra Negra, Piracicaba/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 7-8]
    [Daniel Costa 47; Eltinho 71]
Paraná/PR3-2Bahia de Feira/BA19:15 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Thales 90+1c, Fabrício 90+2, Renan Bressan 90+8f; Léo Porto 58, Alex Cazumba 68f]
River/PI1-1América/RN20:30 [-3]Alberto Silva (Albertão), Teresina/PI, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 3-4]
    [Valdo Bacabal 65; Dione 10]
Ferroviária/SP6-2Águia Negra/MS20:30 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Henan 07, Tony 33p, Claudinho (2) 45+1, 45+2, Max 59, Caio Rangel 90+3; Salomão 18f, Pedro 83]
Afogados da Ingazeira/PE2-2Atlético/MG21:30 [-3]Valdemar Viana de Araújo (Vianão), Afogados da Ingazeira/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 7-6]
    [Candinho 61, Philip 72; Gabriel 65, Ricardo Oliveira 78]
27/02/2020 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Ponte Preta/SP0-0Vila Nova/GO21:30 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 5-3]
São José/RS0-0Chapecoense/SC19:15 [-3]Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 5-4]
04/03/2020 - Quarta - Jogo Único
Santo André/SP0-2Goiás/GO19:15 [-3]Bruno José Daniel (Ramalhão), Santo André/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Vaz 60c, Daniel Bessa 90+1p]
Brasil/RS1-0Manaus/AM20:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Lázaro 26]
Boa Esporte/MG1-1Cruzeiro/MG21:30 [-3]Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão), Varginha/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 4-5]
    [Claudeci 58; João Lucas 36]
Atlético/GO1-1Santa Cruz/PE21:30 [-3]Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Olímpico), Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 4-3]
    [Renato Kayzer 13; Patrick Nonato 38c]
Fluminense/RJ2-0Botafogo/PB19:15 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Marcos Paulo 51, Nenê 71p]
05/03/2020 - Quinta - Jogo Único
Operário/PR0-2América/MG20:00 [-3]Germano Krügger (Vila Oficinas), Ponta Grossa/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Rodolfo 67, Felipe Augusto 70]
Vasco da Gama/RJ1-0ABC/RN21:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Cano 60]
Vitória/BA3-1Lagarto/SE19:15 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Vico (2) 04, 76, Léo Ceará 41p; Edilson 45]
Classificação
Grupo 41
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/RN110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2River/PI110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 42
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2XV de Piracicaba/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 43
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Náutico/PE110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 44
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Paraná/PR311003213,0001,0003,0002,0000
2Bahia de Feira/BA0100123-10,0000,0002,0003,0002
Grupo 45
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Brusque/SC311005143,0001,0005,0001,0000
2Remo/PA0100115-40,0000,0001,0005,0001
Grupo 46
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Brasil/RS311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2Manaus/AM0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 47
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cruzeiro/MG110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Boa Esporte/MG110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 48
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CRB/AL110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Paysandu/PA110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 49
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ311002023,0001,0002,0000,0000
2Botafogo/PB0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 50
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Figueirense/SC311001013,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Vitória/ES0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 51
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São José/RS110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Chapecoense/SC110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 52
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/GO110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
2Santa Cruz/PE110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
Grupo 53
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vitória/BA311003123,0001,0003,0001,0000
2Lagarto/SE0100113-20,0000,0001,0003,0001
Grupo 54
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE110101101,0000,0001,0001,0001
2Oeste/SP110101101,0000,0001,0001,0000
Grupo 55
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Afogados da Ingazeira/PE110102201,0000,0002,0002,0000
2Atlético/MG110102201,0000,0002,0002,0002
Grupo 56
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Vila Nova/GO110100001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Grupo 57
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ311001013,0001,0001,0000,0000
2ABC/RN0100101-10,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 58
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Goiás/GO311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Santo André/SP0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 59
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG311002023,0001,0002,0000,0002
2Operário/PR0100102-20,0000,0000,0002,0000
Grupo 60
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ferroviária/SP311006243,0001,0006,0002,0000
2Águia Negra/MS0100126-40,0000,0002,0006,0002
3ª Fase
10/03/2020 - Terça - Ida
Botafogo/RJ1-0Paraná/PR19:15 [-3]Nilton Santos (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Luiz Fernando 11]
11/03/2020 - Quarta - Ida
Ferroviária/SP0-0América/MG19:15 [-3]Adhemar Pereira de Barros (Arena da Fonte ou Fonte Luminosa), Araraquara/SP, Brasilficha 
Figueirense/SC1-0Fluminense/RJ19:15 [-3]Orlando Scarpelli, Florianópolis/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Alemão 82c]
Juventude/RS1-1América/RN19:15 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Iago Dias 83c; Dione 36]
Atlético/GO2-0São José/RS21:30 [-3]Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Olímpico), Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Nicolas 31, Renato Kayzer 41]
Cruzeiro/MG0-2CRB/AL21:30 [-3]Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Gamalho (2) 16c, 58]
12/03/2020 - Quinta - Ida
Ponte Preta/SP3-0Afogados da Ingazeira/PE19:15 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Heverton Luis 37 (contra), Roger 52, Bruno Reis 65]
Vasco da Gama/RJ0-1Goiás/GO21:30 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Fábio Sanches 43]
Brasil/RS0-1Brusque/SC21:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Thiago Alagoano 43]
Ceará/CE1-0Vitória/BA19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Sóbis 43]
25/08/2020 - Terça - Volta
Fluminense/RJ3-0Figueirense/SC21:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Nenê (3) 14f, 54, 80p]
    [Adiado de 19/03 em função do coronavírus]
América/MG1-0Ferroviária/SP19:00 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Rodolfo 90+3]
    [Adiado de 19/03 em função do coronavírus]
Afogados da Ingazeira/PE0-2Ponte Preta/SP16:00 [-3]Valdemar Viana de Araújo (Vianão), Afogados da Ingazeira/PE, Brasilficha 
    [Zé Roberto 45+6, Guilherme Lazaroni 66f]
    [Adiado de 19/03 em função do coronavírus]
26/08/2020 - Quarta - Volta
Paraná/PR1-2Botafogo/RJ19:00 [-3]Durival Britto e Silva (Vila Capanema), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Thales 54; Marcelo Benevenuto 49c, Danilo Barcelos 90+6p]
    [Adiado de 18/03 em função do coronavírus]
América/RN1-1Juventude/RS16:00 [-3]Arena das Dunas, Natal/RN, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 3-5]
    [Zé Eduardo 64; Odivan 38c]
    [Adiado de 18/03 em função do coronavírus]
CRB/AL1-1Cruzeiro/MG16:00 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Gamalho 63; Giovanni 45]
    [Adiado de 18/03 em função do coronavírus]
Vitória/BA3-4Ceará/CE21:30 [-3]Manoel Barradas (Barradão), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Ceará 07, Thiago Carleto 15p, Jordy Caicedo 64; Vinícius 45+1p, Thiago Carleto 47 (contra), Fernando Sobral 60, Lima 88]
    [Adiado de 18/03 em função do coronavírus]
Goiás/GO1-2Vasco da Gama/RJ21:30 [-3]Hailé Pinheiro (Serrinha), Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Pen 2-3]
    [Rafael Vaz 43; Henrique 32, Benítez 49]
    [Adiado de 18/03 em função do coronavírus]
27/08/2020 - Quinta - Volta
São José/RS1-0Atlético/GO21:30 [-3]Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Marcelo 38c]
    [Adiado de 18/03 em função do coronavírus]
Brusque/SC1-0Brasil/RS19:00 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Marco Antônio 38c]
    [Adiado de 19/03 em função do coronavírus]
Classificação
Grupo 61
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
2América/RN220202201,0000,0001,0001,0001
Grupo 62
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ622003123,0001,0001,5000,5002
2Paraná/PR0200213-20,0000,0000,5001,5000
Grupo 63
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Brusque/SC622002023,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Brasil/RS0200202-20,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 64
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1CRB/AL421103122,0000,5001,5000,5002
2Cruzeiro/MG1201113-20,5000,0000,5001,5001
Grupo 65
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Fluminense/RJ321013121,5000,5001,5000,5000
2Figueirense/SC3210113-21,5000,5000,5001,5000
Grupo 66
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/GO321012111,5000,5001,0000,5000
2São José/RS3210112-11,5000,5000,5001,0000
Grupo 67
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE622005323,0001,0002,5001,5004
2Vitória/BA0200235-20,0000,0001,5002,5000
Grupo 68
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ponte Preta/SP622005053,0001,0002,5000,0002
2Afogados da Ingazeira/PE0200205-50,0000,0000,0002,5000
Grupo 69
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Vasco da Gama/RJ321012201,5000,5001,0001,0002
2Goiás/GO321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
Grupo 70
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG421101012,0000,5000,5000,0000
2Ferroviária/SP1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
4ª Fase
16/09/2020 - Quarta - Ida
Ponte Preta/SP2-2América/MG19:00 [-3]Moisés Lucarelli (Majestoso), Campinas/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Moisés 05c, Matheus Peixoto 75c; Marcelo Toscano 43, Felipe Azevedo 90+2]
Fluminense/RJ1-0Atlético/GO21:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [João Victor 76 (contra)]
Brusque/SC0-2Ceará/CE21:30 [-3]Augusto Bauer, Brusque/SC, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro Carvalho 39, Vinícius 90+1]
17/09/2020 - Quinta - Ida
Juventude/RS2-0CRB/AL16:00 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Igor 33, Wagner 80]
Botafogo/RJ1-0Vasco da Gama/RJ19:00 [-3]Nilton Santos (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Babi 66c]
22/09/2020 - Terça - Volta
CRB/AL1-0Juventude/RS19:00 [-3]Rei Pelé (Trapichão), Maceió/AL, Brasilficha 
    [Léo Gamalho 32p]
América/MG3-1Ponte Preta/SP21:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe Azevedo 31c, Alê 36, Rodolfo 62p; Apodi 90+2]
23/09/2020 - Quarta - Volta
Ceará/CE5-1Brusque/SC21:30 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Rafael Sóbis (2) 44, 63, Bergson 74, Airton 77 (contra), Tiago 89; Alex Sandro 18p]
Vasco da Gama/RJ0-0Botafogo/RJ21:30 [-3]Vasco da Gama (São Januário), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilficha 
24/09/2020 - Quinta - Volta
Atlético/GO3-1Fluminense/RJ20:00 [-3]Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Olímpico), Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
    [Chico 09, Marlon Freitas 78, Matheus Vargas 90+2c; Luccas Claro 45+5c]
Classificação
Grupo 71
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Atlético/GO321013211,5000,5001,5001,0000
2Fluminense/RJ3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5001
Grupo 72
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE622007163,0001,0003,5000,5002
2Brusque/SC0200217-60,0000,0000,5003,5001
Grupo 73
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Botafogo/RJ421101012,0000,5000,5000,0000
2Vasco da Gama/RJ1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 74
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG421105322,0000,5002,5001,5002
2Ponte Preta/SP1201135-20,5000,0001,5002,5001
Grupo 75
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Juventude/RS321012111,5000,5001,0000,5000
2CRB/AL3210112-11,5000,5000,5001,0000
5ª Fase
14/10/2020 - Quarta - Ida
Fortaleza/CE3-3São Paulo/SP19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [David 05, Tinga 20, Gabriel Dias 65c; Brenner (2) 15, 90+4, Luciano 44]
25/10/2020 - Domingo - Volta
São Paulo/SP2-2Fortaleza/CE20:30 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Pen 10-9]
    [Brenner (2) 10, 71; David 80, Roger Carvalho 90+2]
27/10/2020 - Terça - Ida
Botafogo/RJ0-1Cuiabá/MT21:30 [-3]Nilton Santos (Engenhão), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Matheus Barbosa 54]
28/10/2020 - Quarta - Ida
Santos/SP0-0Ceará/CE16:00 [-3]Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro), Santos/SP, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
Atlético/GO1-2Internacional/RS19:00 [-3]Pedro Ludovico Teixeira (Olímpico), Goiânia/GO, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Jean 90+1p; Leandro Fernández 12c, Moisés 60]
Athletico/PR0-1Flamengo/RJ21:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Bruno Henrique 20]
Corinthians/SP0-1América/MG21:30 [-3]Neo Química Arena (Arena Corinthians, Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Marcelo Toscano 88]
29/10/2020 - Quinta - Ida
Red Bull Bragantino/SP1-3Palmeiras/SP19:00 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Hurtado 82; Raphael Veiga 05, Wesley 18, Luiz Adriano 27]
Grêmio/RS1-0Juventude/RS21:30 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Isaque 08]
03/11/2020 - Terça - Volta
Cuiabá/MT0-0Botafogo/RJ18:00 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilsumulaficha 
Internacional/RS2-1Atlético/GO21:30 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Thiago Galhardo 54, Rodinei 76; Juninho Brandão 85]
04/11/2020 - Quarta - Volta
Ceará/CE1-0Santos/SP19:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Vinícius 70]
Flamengo/RJ3-2Athletico/PR21:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Pedro (2) 24, 33, Michael 83; Erick 40, Bissoli 87]
América/MG1-1Corinthians/SP21:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Rodolfo 83p; Fagner 59p]
05/11/2020 - Quinta - Volta
Palmeiras/SP1-0Red Bull Bragantino/SP19:00 [-3]Allianz Parque (Arena Palmeiras), São Paulo/SP, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Gabriel Verón 29]
Juventude/RS0-1Grêmio/RS21:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Thaciano 69]
Classificação
Grupo 76
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP220205501,0000,0002,5002,5003
2Fortaleza/CE220205501,0000,0002,5002,5002
Grupo 77
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Ceará/CE421101012,0000,5000,5000,0000
2Santos/SP1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 78
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS622002023,0001,0001,0000,0001
2Juventude/RS0200202-20,0000,0000,0001,0000
Grupo 79
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Internacional/RS622004223,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Atlético/GO0200224-20,0000,0001,0002,0001
Grupo 80
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Cuiabá/MT421101012,0000,5000,5000,0001
2Botafogo/RJ1201101-10,5000,0000,0000,5000
Grupo 81
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Flamengo/RJ622004223,0001,0002,0001,0001
2Athletico/PR0200224-20,0000,0001,0002,0002
Grupo 82
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palmeiras/SP622004133,0001,0002,0000,5003
2Red Bull Bragantino/SP0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,0000
Grupo 83
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG421102112,0000,5001,0000,5001
2Corinthians/SP1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0001
6ª Fase
11/11/2020 - Quarta - Ida
Palmeiras/SP3-0Ceará/CE16:30 [-3]Allianz Parque (Arena Palmeiras), São Paulo/SP, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Gustavo Scarpa 34, Raphael Veiga 37, Gabriel Verón 39]
Cuiabá/MT1-2Grêmio/RS18:00 [-4]Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá/MT, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Willians Santana 19c; Diego Souza 07c, Jean Pyerre 43p]
Flamengo/RJ1-2São Paulo/SP21:30 [-3]Mário Filho (Maracanã), Rio de Janeiro/RJ, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Gabriel Barbosa 48; Brenner (2) 46, 87]
Internacional/RS0-1América/MG21:30 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilsumulaficha 
    [Rodolfo 12c]
18/11/2020 - Quarta - Volta
Ceará/CE2-2Palmeiras/SP19:00 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Vinícius 57, Tiago Pagnussat 61c; Raphael Veiga (2) 27p, 45+4L]
Grêmio/RS2-0Cuiabá/MT16:30 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Diego Souza (2) 09c, 41]
São Paulo/SP3-0Flamengo/RJ21:30 [-3]Cícero Pompeu de Toledo (Morumbi), São Paulo/SP, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Luciano (2) 46, 55c, Pablo 84]
América/MG0-1Internacional/RS21:30 [-3]Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte/MG, Brasilborderosumulaficha 
    [Pen 6-5]
    [Yuri Alberto 90+4]
Classificação
Grupo 84
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1São Paulo/SP622005143,0001,0002,5000,5002
2Flamengo/RJ0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,5000
Grupo 85
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS622004133,0001,0002,0000,5002
2Cuiabá/MT0200214-30,0000,0000,5002,0000
Grupo 86
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1América/MG321011101,5000,5000,5000,5001
2Internacional/RS321011101,5000,5000,5000,5001
Grupo 87
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palmeiras/SP421105232,0000,5002,5001,0002
2Ceará/CE1201125-30,5000,0001,0002,5000
Artilharia
6 gols
Rodolfo (América/MG)
Léo Gamalho (CRB/AL)
Nenê (Fluminense/RJ)
Brenner (São Paulo/SP)
4 gols
Vinícius (Ceará/CE)
Raphael Veiga (Palmeiras/SP)
3 gols
Thiago Alagoano (Brusque/SC)
Rafael Sóbis (Ceará/CE)
Diego Souza (Grêmio/RS)
Luciano (São Paulo/SP)
2 gols
Diego Ceará (Afogados da Ingazeira/PE)
Marcelo Toscano, Felipe Azevedo (América/MG)
Dione (América/RN)
Renato Kayzer (Atlético/GO)
Edu (Brusque/SC)
Bergson, Leandro Carvalho (Ceará/CE)
Rafael Longuine (CRB/AL)
Claudinho, Henan (Ferroviária/SP)
Diego Gonçalves, Alemão (Figueirense/SC)
Pedro (Flamengo/RJ)
Marcos Paulo (Fluminense/RJ)
David (Fortaleza/CE)
Rafael Vaz, Daniel Bessa (Goiás/GO)
Cabecinha (Independente/PA)
Jean Carlos (Náutico/PE)
Gabriel Verón (Palmeiras/SP)
Thiago Alves, Thales (Paraná/PR)
Roger (Ponte Preta/SP)
Branquinho (Santo André/SP)
Cano (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Vico, Léo Ceará (Vitória/BA)
1 gol
Igor Goularte (ABC/RN)
Candinho, Philip, Douglas Bomba (Afogados da Ingazeira/PE)
Erick Bahia, Salomão, Pedro (Águia Negra/MS)
Felipe Augusto (América/MG)
Zé Eduardo (América/RN)
Alê (América/MG)
Bissoli, Erick (Athletico/PR)
Ricardo Oliveira (Atlético/MG)
Chico, Nicolas, Matheuzinho, Jean, Marlon Freitas (Atlético/GO)
Gabriel (Atlético/MG)
Juninho Brandão, Matheus Vargas (Atlético/GO)
Alex Cazumba, Jarbas, Deon, Léo Porto, Menezes (Bahia de Feira/BA)
Rodrigo Lobão (Bangu/RJ)
Claudeci, Jefferson (Boa Esporte/MG)
Danilo Barcelos, Bruno Nazário, Pedro Raul, Matheus Babi, Luiz Fernando, Marcelo Benevenuto (Botafogo/RJ)
Canga (Bragantino/PA)
Gabriel Poveda, Wesley, Wellington Simião, Lázaro (Brasil/RS)
Marcos Aurélio (Brasiliense/DF)
Airton, Ianson, Marco Antônio, Alex Sandro (Brusque/SC)
Jacaré (Caucaia/CE)
Carlos Alberto (Caxias/RS)
Luiz Otávio, Lima, Tiago Pagnussat, Tiago, Fernando Sobral (Ceará/CE)
Aylon, Foguinho (Chapecoense/SC)
Fagner (Corinthians/SP)
Andrew (Criciúma/SC)
Giovanni, Edu, João Lucas, Alexandre Jesus (Cruzeiro/MG)
Alano (CSA/AL)
Matheus Barbosa, Willians Santana (Cuiabá/MT)
Tony, Caio Rangel, Max, Hygor (Ferroviária/SP)
Bruno Henrique, Michael, Gabriel Barbosa (Flamengo/RJ)
Nino, Luccas Claro (Fluminense/RJ)
Gabriel Dias, Roger Carvalho, Tinga (Fortaleza/CE)
Luan (Freipaulistano/SE)
Michel Platini, Nunes, Luquinhas (Gama/DF)
Marcinho, Fábio Sanches (Goiás/GO)
Thaciano, Jean Pyerre, Isaque (Grêmio/RS)
Moisés, Thiago Galhardo, Rodinei, Leandro Fernández, Yuri Alberto (Internacional/RS)
Odivan, Wagner, Eltinho, Igor, Iago Dias (Juventude/RS)
Sapé, Edilson (Lagarto/SE)
Kauê (Luverdense/MT)
Rossini (Manaus/AM)
Wallace, George (Moto Club/MA)
Matheus Carvalho (Náutico/PE)
Alison (Novo Hamburgo/RS)
Thiago Ribeiro (Novorizontino/SP)
Alyson, De Paula (Oeste/SP)
Jefinho, Hector Bustamante, Rafael Bonfim (Operário/PR)
Wesley, Luiz Adriano, Gustavo Scarpa (Palmeiras/SP)
Renan Bressan, Fabrício (Paraná/PR)
Perema, Caíque Oliveira (Paysandu/PA)
Apodi, Guilherme Lazaroni, Moisés, João Paulo, Matheus Peixoto, Bruno Reis, Zé Roberto (Ponte Preta/SP)
Hurtado (Red Bull Bragantino/SP)
Fredson, Gustavo Ermel, Giovane Gomez (Remo/PA)
Valdo Bacabal, Jean Natal (River/PI)
Gustavo (Sampaio Corrêa/MA)
Patrick Nonato (Santa Cruz/PE)
Ronaldo, Douglas Baggio (Santo André/SP)
Diego MacLaren (Santos/AP)
Alexandre, Marcelo, Crystopher (São José/RS)
Pablo (São Paulo/SP)
Stanley, Veracruz (São Raimundo/RR)
Leandro Barcia (Sport/PE)
Benítez, Henrique (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Adalberto (Vila Nova/GO)
Ariel (Vilhenense/RO)
Jordy Caicedo (Vitória/BA)
Cássio (Vitória/ES)
Thiago Carleto (Vitória/BA)
Edinho (Vitória/ES)
Samuel Andrade, Daniel Costa (XV de Piracicaba/SP)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Heverton Luis (Afogados da Ingazeira/PE)
João Victor (Atlético/GO)
Airton (Brusque/SC)
Neguete (Remo/PA)
Paulo Sérgio (Sampaio Corrêa/MA)
Marrony (Vasco da Gama/RJ)
Thiago Carleto (Vitória/BA)
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J GPF
1Ceará/CE 21 10 6 3 1 18 11 7 2,100 0,600 1,800 1,100 9
2América/MG 19 10 5 4 1 12 6 6 1,900 0,500 1,200 0,600 7
3Botafogo/RJ 13 8 3 4 1 6 4 2 1,625 0,375 0,750 0,500 4
4Grêmio/RS 12 4 4 0 0 6 1 5 3,000 1,000 1,500 0,250 3
5Fluminense/RJ 12 6 4 0 2 11 6 5 2,000 0,667 1,833 1,000 5
6Brusque/SC 12 6 4 0 2 10 9 1 2,000 0,667 1,667 1,500 2
7Ponte Preta/SP 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 1,833 0,500 1,667 1,000 5
8CRB/AL 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2 1,833 0,500 1,333 1,000 6
9Palmeiras/SP 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2,500 0,750 2,250 0,750 5
10Atlético/GO 10 8 3 1 4 9 8 1 1,250 0,375 1,125 1,000 2
11Goiás/GO 9 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 2,250 0,750 1,500 0,500 5
12Internacional/RS 9 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 2,250 0,750 1,250 0,750 3
13Figueirense/SC 9 4 3 0 1 4 4 0 2,250 0,750 1,000 1,000 3
14São Paulo/SP 8 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 2,000 0,500 2,500 1,500 5
15Vasco da Gama/RJ 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 1,333 0,333 0,667 0,667 3
16Juventude/RS 7 8 1 4 3 5 6 -1 0,875 0,125 0,625 0,750 2
17Ferroviária/SP 7 4 2 1 1 8 3 5 1,750 0,500 2,000 0,750 0
18São José/RS 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 1,750 0,500 0,750 0,750 2
19Paraná/PR 6 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,250 2
20Flamengo/RJ 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 1,500 0,500 1,250 1,750 1
21América/RN 4 4 0 4 0 3 3 0 1,000 0,000 0,750 0,750 2
22Chapecoense/SC 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,000 2
Náutico/PE 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 2,000 0,500 1,500 0,500 2
24XV de Piracicaba/SP 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,500 0
25Vila Nova/GO 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 2,000 0,500 0,500 0,000 1
26River/PI 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 2,000 0,500 1,000 0,500 0
27Vitória/BA 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 1,000 0,250 1,500 1,500 0
28Brasil/RS 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 1,000 0,250 1,000 1,250 3
29Afogados da Ingazeira/PE 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 1,000 0,250 1,250 1,750 0
30Cuiabá/MT 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2 1,000 0,250 0,500 1,000 1
31Operário/PR 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,000 3
32Bahia de Feira/BA 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 1,500 0,500 2,500 2,000 2
33Santo André/SP 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 1,500 0,500 2,000 1,500 0
34ABC/RN 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1,500 0,500 0,500 0,500 1
35Vitória/ES 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 0
Manaus/AM 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1,500 0,500 0,500 0,500 0
37Lagarto/SE 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500 1
38Remo/PA 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 1,500 0,500 1,500 3,000 3
39Águia Negra/MS 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 1,500 0,500 2,000 3,500 2
40Cruzeiro/MG 3 4 0 3 1 4 6 -2 0,750 0,000 1,000 1,500 4
41Santa Cruz/PE 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 0,500 0,500 1
42Fortaleza/CE 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 1,000 0,000 2,500 2,500 2
Atlético/MG 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 2
44Boa Esporte/MG 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 1
Paysandu/PA 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 1
Oeste/SP 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 1
47Caxias/RS 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Santos/AP 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Imperatriz/MA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Operário(VG)/MT 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Campinense/PB 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Vilhenense/RO 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Bangu/RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Coruripe/AL 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Brasiliense/DF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
São Luiz/RS 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
Altos/PI 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1,000 0,000 1,000 1,000 0
Gama/DF 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1,000 0,000 3,000 3,000 0
Atlético/BA 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
São Raimundo/RR 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1,000 0,000 2,000 2,000 0
61Corinthians/SP 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 1
62Santos/SP 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 0,500 0,000 0,000 0,500 0
63Botafogo/PB 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 0,500 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
64Sampaio Corrêa/MA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
Sport/PE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
CSA/AL 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
67Caucaia/CE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Volta Redonda/RJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Novorizontino/SP 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Independente/PA 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0,000 0,000 2,000 3,000 0
Bahia/BA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Freipaulistano/SE 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Galvez/AC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Bragantino/PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Coritiba/PR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
União/MT 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Novo Hamburgo/RS 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Aquidauanense/MS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
Londrina/PR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
80Athletico/PR 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 2
81Luverdense/MT 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0,000 0,000 1,000 3,000 1
82Toledo/PR 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Avaí/SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Palmas/TO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Moto Club/MA 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0,000 0,000 2,000 4,000 0
Fast/AM 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
Boavista/RJ 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
88Criciúma/SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0,000 0,000 1,000 4,000 1
89Red Bull Bragantino/SP 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,000 0
Atlético/AC 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,000 0
Barbalha/CE 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0,000 0,000 0,000 3,000 0