Copa FGF/2009

Atualizado em 25/11/2018
Participantes
AimoréAtléticoBagéBrasilCaxiasCerâmicaCruzeiroGrêmio BInternacional BJuventude BLajeadenseMilanNovo HamburgoPorto Alegre FCRio GrandeRio PardoSão JoséSapucaienseYpiranga
Aimoré
AimoréClube Esportivo Aimoré São LeopoldoCampanha  Formação 
Atlético
AtléticoClube Atlético Carazinho CarazinhoCampanha  Formação 
Bagé
BagéGrêmio Esportivo Bagé BagéCampanha  Formação 
Brasil
BrasilGrêmio Esportivo Brasil PelotasCampanha  Formação 
Caxias
CaxiasSociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul Caxias do SulCampanha  Formação 
Cerâmica
CerâmicaCerâmica Atlético Clube GravataíCampanha  Formação 
Cruzeiro
CruzeiroEsporte Clube Cruzeiro Porto AlegreCampanha  Formação 
Grêmio B
Grêmio BGrêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Porto AlegreCampanha  Formação 
Internacional B
Internacional BSport Club Internacional Porto AlegreCampanha  Formação 
Juventude B
Juventude BEsporte Clube Juventude Caxias do SulCampanha  Formação 
Lajeadense
LajeadenseClube Esportivo Lajeadense LajeadoCampanha  Formação 
Milan
MilanEsporte Clube Milan Júlio de CastilhosCampanha  Formação 
Novo Hamburgo
Novo HamburgoEsporte Clube Novo Hamburgo Novo HamburgoCampanha  Formação 
Porto Alegre FC
Porto Alegre FCPorto Alegre Futebol Clube Porto AlegreCampanha  Formação 
Rio Grande
Rio GrandeSport Club Rio Grande Rio GrandeCampanha  Formação 
Rio Pardo
Rio PardoFutebol Clube Rio Pardo Rio PardoCampanha  Formação 
São José
São JoséEsporte Clube Sao José Porto AlegreCampanha  Formação 
Sapucaiense
SapucaienseGrêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense Sapucaia do SulCampanha  Formação 
Ypiranga
YpirangaYpiranga Futebol Clube ErechimCampanha  Formação 
Nome Oficial
Copa Arthur Dallegrave 2009
Organização
FGF - Federação Gaúcha de Futebol
Status da Competição
Participa do ranking: Não
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GP,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 1x0
1ª Fase
15/08/2009 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada
Rio Grande0-1Internacional B19:00 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
Cruzeiro4-2Milan15:00 [-3]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
16/08/2009 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada
Novo Hamburgo1-0Aimoré14:00 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
17/08/2009 - Segunda - 1ª Rodada
Grêmio B1-1Ypiranga15:00 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Roberson 08; Sharlei 42]
19/08/2009 - Quarta - 1ª Rodada
Caxias0-2Lajeadense20:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Gabriel 18, Marquinhos 54]
22/08/2009 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada
Internacional B0-4Brasil15:00 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Kito 32, Galego (2) 35, 74, Jair 90+2]
Juventude B0-1Novo Hamburgo15:00 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Edimar 79]
Aimoré1-1Caxias15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Roberto 62; Tiago Adan 16]
23/08/2009 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada
Lajeadense0-1Rio Grande15:00 [-3]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Felipe 71]
Rio Pardo0-1Grêmio B15:00 [-3]Armindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Bergson 75]
Ypiranga2-2Cruzeiro15:30 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Romano 22, Muller 35p; Jerônimo 71, Alex Goiano 78]
27/08/2009 - Quinta - 2ª Rodada
Bagé1-0São José19:30 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Aládio 22f]
28/08/2009 - Sexta - 2ª Rodada
Atlético1-1Porto Alegre FC20:30 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
Sapucaiense0-0Cerâmica15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
28/08/2009 - Sexta - 3ª Rodada
Caxias1-2Rio Grande15:00 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
29/08/2009 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada
São José2-1Internacional B15:00 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Aimoré1-2Juventude B15:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Novo Hamburgo5-0Bagé15:00 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
Cruzeiro3-0Rio Pardo15:00 [-3]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
30/08/2009 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada
Brasil3-0Lajeadense15:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Milan2-0Ypiranga15:00 [-3]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
31/08/2009 - Segunda - 3ª Rodada
Grêmio B2-0Atlético16:00 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Porto Alegre FC3-2Sapucaiense15:00 [-3]Parque Lami, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
02/09/2009 - Quarta - 4ª Rodada
Bagé1-1Aimoré15:30 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Daniel Quevedo 22; Leandro Guerreiro 13]
Rio Grande0-0Brasil19:30 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
Juventude B1-3Caxias19:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Ânderson 26; Edenílson, Lê (2) 20, 83]
03/09/2009 - Quinta - 4ª Rodada
Internacional B6-2Novo Hamburgo15:30 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Élton, Paulinho (contra), Lima (2), Leandro, Tales ?p; Paulinho, Edimar ?p]
Sapucaiense1-1Grêmio B15:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Evandro; Gabriel Spessato]
Atlético1-1Cruzeiro19:00 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Andrézinho 89; Alex Hefner 33]
Milan4-0Rio Pardo16:00 [-3]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Rodrigo, Diego, Jarbas, Cristiano]
05/09/2009 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada
Juventude B2-1Bagé15:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Iago, Hugo; Rafael]
Novo Hamburgo1-0Lajeadense17:00 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Micael]
São José2-0Rio Grande15:30 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Adílson, Diego Bottin]
Ypiranga4-1Rio Pardo15:00 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Tomas, Diego Corrêa, Sharlei, Pavão; Fabinho]
06/09/2009 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada
Cruzeiro0-1Sapucaiense15:30 [-3]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Milan1-1Atlético15:30 [-3]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
07/09/2009 - Segunda - 5ª Rodada
Brasil1-0Caxias16:00 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Grêmio B1-1Cerâmica15:30 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
09/09/2009 - Quarta - 6ª Rodada
Internacional B1-1Juventude B15:00 [-3]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Élton 26; Ânderson 73]
Lajeadense1-0Aimoré19:15 [-3]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Lucas 64]
Rio Grande1-0Novo Hamburgo19:30 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Mano Garcia 88p]
Porto Alegre FC3-2Grêmio B15:30 [-3]Parque Lami, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Tuta (2) 16, 26, Gabriel 69; Pessali (2) 33p, 52]
Atlético2-3Ypiranga20:30 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Vinícius 08p, Bié 77; Marcelo Müller 19p, Aguinaldo 69, Dinei 84]
Sapucaiense0-0Milan15:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
10/09/2009 - Quinta - 6ª Rodada
Caxias2-0Bagé15:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Lê 66, Tiago Adan 72]
Brasil1-0São José19:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Jair 34]
Cerâmica1-1Cruzeiro15:30 [-3]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Cidinho 89p; Jerônimo 43]
13/09/2009 - Domingo - 7ª Rodada
Aimoré2-1Rio Grande15:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Milan1-2Cerâmica15:30 [-3]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
14/09/2009 - Segunda - 7ª Rodada
Bagé1-1Internacional B19:30 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
São José1-3Caxias15:00 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
16/09/2009 - Quarta - 8ª Rodada
Juventude B0-1Brasil19:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Milan1-2Grêmio B15:30 [-3]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
Ypiranga2-0Porto Alegre FC19:30 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
17/09/2009 - Quinta - 8ª Rodada
Internacional B2-0Lajeadense15:00 [-3]Suplementar do Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Élton 73, Leandro 90]
Bagé0-3Rio Grande19:30 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Sapata, Mano Garcia, Carlão]
Aimoré1-4São José19:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Edinho 33; Renildo 11, Juca 16, Bottin 65, Adílson 88]
Novo Hamburgo2-0Caxias19:30 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Fininho 08, Flaviano 10]
Atlético1-1Sapucaiense19:15 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 79; Ícaro 50]
19/09/2009 - Sábado - 8ª Rodada
Cerâmica2-1Ypiranga15:30 [-3]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Neguete (2) 08, 67; Agnaldo 77]
20/09/2009 - Domingo - 9ª Rodada
Caxias0-0Internacional B15:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Lajeadense4-1Bagé14:00 [-3]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Beto, Bruno, Gabriel, Lucas; Caíque]
São José1-2Novo Hamburgo15:00 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Jéfferson 39p; Juba 17, Terrão 63]
Porto Alegre FC1-1Milan11:00 [-3]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Adão; Régis]
Sapucaiense2-2Rio Pardo15:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Juliano, Felipe; Dunga (2)]
21/09/2009 - Segunda - 9ª Rodada
Rio Grande0-3Juventude B20:00 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
Brasil5-1Aimoré19:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Grêmio B1-2Cruzeiro15:30 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
22/09/2009 - Terça - 4ª Rodada
Lajeadense1-1São José19:30 [-3]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica4-1Porto Alegre FC15:30 [-3]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
23/09/2009 - Quarta - 7ª Rodada
Ypiranga3-0Sapucaiense19:30 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
24/09/2009 - Quinta - 1ª Rodada
São José3-1Juventude B15:30 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Porto Alegre FC6-0Rio Pardo15:30 [-3]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica2-1Atlético15:30 [-3]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
24/09/2009 - Quinta - 7ª Rodada
Novo Hamburgo1-2Brasil20:00 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
26/09/2009 - Sábado - 10ª Rodada
Internacional B1-0Rio Grande15:00 [-3]Suplementar do Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Lajeadense0-3Caxias16:00 [-3]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
Ypiranga1-1Grêmio B16:00 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
Milan1-0Cruzeiro15:30 [-3]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Pardo0-WOPorto Alegre FCArmindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
27/09/2009 - Domingo - 10ª Rodada
Bagé0-2Brasil19:00 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
Atlético2-4Cerâmica18:15 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
28/09/2009 - Segunda - 10ª Rodada
Aimoré1-0Novo Hamburgo19:00 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Giovani 01:30]
29/09/2009 - Terça - 10ª Rodada
Juventude B2-3São José15:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Luan 31, Carlinhos 35; Juca (2) 52, 85, Jonas 90+2]
30/09/2009 - Quarta - 7ª Rodada
Cruzeiro3-0Porto Alegre FC15:30 [-3]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro Nunes, Alex Goiano, Jerônimo]
30/09/2009 - Quarta - 17ª Rodada
Grêmio B3-2Milan15:30 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Pessali, Neuton, Ricardo ?p; Régis, Cristiano ?p]
01/10/2009 - Quinta - 5ª Rodada
Aimoré0-1Internacional B1930 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Leandro 70]
01/10/2009 - Quinta - 7ª Rodada
Rio Pardo3-2Atlético20:00 [-3]Armindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Willian, Cássio, Fabinho; Alemão, Luan]
03/10/2009 - Sábado - 11ª Rodada
Rio Grande1-0Lajeadense19:00 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
São José1-0Bagé15:30 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Novo Hamburgo3-1Juventude B15:30 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
Cruzeiro2-3Ypiranga15:30 [-3]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica0-3Sapucaiense15:30 [-3]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
04/10/2009 - Domingo - 11ª Rodada
Brasil3-2Internacional B16:00 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Caxias1-1Aimoré15:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Porto Alegre FC6-0Atlético15:30 [-3]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
05/10/2009 - Segunda - 11ª Rodada
Grêmio B3-0Rio Pardo15:30 [-3]Hélio Dourado, Eldorado do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Saimon 12, Roberson 15, Pessali 41]
06/10/2009 - Terça - 7ª Rodada
Juventude B2-0Lajeadense15:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Índio 40, Ramon 85]
07/10/2009 - Quarta - 7ª Rodada
Brasil1-2Bagé19:30 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Wallace ?c; Aguinaldo (2) 64, 90+4c]
08/10/2009 - Quinta - 8ª Rodada
Rio Pardo0-2Cerâmica16:00 [-3]Armindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
08/10/2009 - Quinta - 15ª Rodada
Grêmio B1-2Porto Alegre FC15:30 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
10/10/2009 - Sábado - 12ª Rodada
Rio Grande3-0Caxias17:00 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
Lajeadense1-0Brasil14:00 [-3]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
Ypiranga2-1Milan16:00 [-3]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
Sapucaiense1-1Porto Alegre FC15:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Pardo0-4Cruzeiro16:00 [-3]Armindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
11/10/2009 - Domingo - 12ª Rodada
Internacional B2-1São José15:00 [-3]Suplementar do Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Juventude B0-1Aimoré15:30 [-3]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Bagé0-1Novo Hamburgo15:00 [-3]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
Atlético0-4Grêmio B16:00 [-3]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
13/10/2009 - Terça - 13ª Rodada
Brasil0-0Rio Grande20:00 [-3]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
14/10/2009 - Quarta - 13ª Rodada
Novo Hamburgo0-3Internacional B20:00 [-3]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
São José0-0Lajeadense15:30 [-3]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Aimoré1-0Bagé20:30 [-3]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Grêmio B3-0Sapucaiense15:30 [-3]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Cruzeiro5-0Atlético15:30 [-3]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Porto Alegre FC0-2Cerâmica15:30 [-3]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Pardo0-1Milan15:30 [-3]Armindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
15/10/2009 - Quinta - 13ª Rodada
Caxias2-1Juventude B19:30 [-3]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
17/10/2009 - Sábado - 14ª Rodada
Internacional B2-0Aimoré15:00 [-3]Suplementar do Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Grande1-1São José18:00 [-3]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica0-2Grêmio B15:30 [-3]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
18/10/2009 - Domingo - 14ª Rodada
Caxias0-2Brasil16:30 [-2]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Bagé3-1Juventude B20:00 [-2]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
Lajeadense0-0Novo Hamburgo19:00 [-2]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
Sapucaiense1-1Cruzeiro16:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Pardo0-WOYpiranga16:30 [-2]Armindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
Atlético0-1Milan15:30 [-2]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
21/10/2009 - Quarta - 15ª Rodada
Juventude B2-2Internacional B16:00 [-2]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Ânderson, Fernando; Jhon (2)]
Aimoré2-0Lajeadense20:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Ronaldinho 19, Fabinho 68]
Novo Hamburgo1-0Rio Grande19:30 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Juba 34]
São José2-1Brasil16:30 [-2]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Adílson, Jéfferson; Marcelo Régis]
Ypiranga2-1Atlético19:30 [-2]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Sharlei, Marcelo Müller; João Paulo]
Cruzeiro1-2Cerâmica16:30 [-2]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Alex Goiano 40; Telê 10, Lico 78]
Milan1-0Sapucaiense17:00 [-2]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Régis]
Bagé0-2Caxias19:30 [-2]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Michael, Lê]
24/10/2009 - Sábado - 16ª Rodada
Internacional B3-1Bagé15:30 [-2]Suplementar do Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Caxias2-2São José17:00 [-2]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Porto Alegre FC0-2Cruzeiro16:30 [-2]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Sapucaiense0-1Ypiranga16:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica1-1Milan16:30 [-2]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
25/10/2009 - Domingo - 16ª Rodada
Brasil4-1Novo Hamburgo16:30 [-2]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Grande1-1Aimoré20:00 [-2]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
Lajeadense1-0Juventude B19:00 [-2]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
AtléticoWO-0Rio Pardo16:30 [-2]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
28/10/2009 - Quarta - 17ª Rodada
Lajeadense0-1Internacional B19:00 [-2]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
São José6-0Aimoré16:30 [-2]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Caxias0-1Novo Hamburgo18:30 [-2]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Brasil3-1Juventude B20:00 [-2]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Porto Alegre FC1-1Ypiranga16:30 [-2]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Sapucaiense2-0Atlético16:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
29/10/2009 - Quinta - 17ª Rodada
Rio Grande2-0Bagé20:00 [-2]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
CerâmicaWO-0Rio PardoAntônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
31/10/2009 - Sábado - 18ª Rodada
Internacional B0-1Caxias16:00 [-2]Suplementar do Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Lê]
Aimoré1-2Brasil17:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
Cruzeiro0-1Grêmio B16:30 [-2]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Alex]
Ypiranga4-1Cerâmica16:30 [-2]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
01/11/2009 - Domingo - 18ª Rodada
Juventude B0-1Rio Grande16:30 [-2]Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
Bagé1-3Lajeadense16:30 [-2]Pedra Moura, Bagé/RS, Brasilficha 
Novo Hamburgo2-3São José16:30 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
Milan2-1Porto Alegre FC17:00 [-2]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Pardo0-WOSapucaienseArmindo Alzemiro Volkart (Eucaliptos), Três Coroas/RS, Brasilficha 
Classificação
Grupo 1
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Brasil411813233512232,2780,7221,9440,667
2Internacional B341810442918111,8890,5561,6111,000
3Novo Hamburgo31181017242221,7220,5561,3331,222
4São José31189453321121,7220,5001,8331,167
5Rio Grande2818846171341,5560,4440,9440,722
6Caxias2518747212011,3890,3891,1671,111
7Lajeadense21186391319-61,1670,3330,7221,056
8Aimoré19185491529-141,0560,2780,8331,611
9Juventude B141842122030-100,7780,2221,1111,667
10Bagé111832131235-230,6110,1670,6671,944
Grupo 2
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Ypiranga341610423117142,1250,6251,9381,062
2Grêmio B31169432914151,9380,5621,8120,875
3Cerâmica3116943251961,9380,5621,5621,188
4Cruzeiro25167453116151,5620,4381,9381,000
5Milan2516745221751,5620,4381,3751,062
6Porto Alegre FC2216646272431,3750,3751,6881,500
7Sapucaiense19164751517-21,1880,2500,9381,062
8Atlético71614111338-250,4380,0620,8122,375
9Rio Pardo4161114637-310,2500,0620,3752,312
2ª Fase
04/11/2009 - Quarta - Ida
Atlético1-2Brasil19:15 [-2]Paulo Coutinho (Fundescar), Carazinho/RS, Brasilficha 
    [João Paulo; Cassel, Galego ?p]
Sapucaiense1-5Internacional B17:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Alê Menezes; Leandrão, Josimar (2), Ytalo, Léo]
Porto Alegre FC1-3Novo Hamburgo16:30 [-2]João da Silva Moreira (Parque Lami), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Fred; Mical, Terrão, Fininho]
Milan1-0São José17:00 [-2]Miguel Wairich Filho, Júlio de Castilhos/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Cristiano ?p]
Aimoré0-1Ypiranga19:30 [-2]João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Sharlei]
Caxias2-3Cerâmica18:30 [-2]Francisco Stédile (Centenário), Caxias do Sul/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Fernando, Ítalo, Chiquinho ?p; Lê (2)]
Rio Grande2-1Cruzeiro19:30 [-2]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Mano Garcia (2); Alex Goiano]
05/11/2009 - Quinta - Ida
Lajeadense2-2Grêmio B19:30 [-2]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Fernando (2) 15, 77f]
07/11/2009 - Sábado - Volta
Internacional B0-0Sapucaiense11:00 [-2]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
08/11/2009 - Domingo - Volta
Brasil6-1Atlético19:00 [-2]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Novo Hamburgo3-0Porto Alegre FC18:30 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
São José1-0Milan16:00 [-2]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Ypiranga1-0Aimoré16:30 [-2]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
Grêmio B1-2Lajeadense10:00 [-2]Olímpico Monumental, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica4-2Caxias16:30 [-2]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
Cruzeiro0-1Rio Grande16:30 [-2]Estrelão, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
3ª Fase
11/11/2009 - Quarta - Ida
São José3-2Brasil16:30 [-2]Passo D'Areia, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
Novo Hamburgo0-2Internacional B19:00 [-2]Vale, Novo Hamburgo/RS, Brasilficha 
Rio Grande2-1Ypiranga19:30 [-2]Arthur Lawson, Rio Grande/RS, Brasilficha 
12/11/2009 - Quinta - Ida
Lajeadense0-0Cerâmica19:30 [-2]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
15/11/2009 - Domingo - Volta
Brasil3-0São José19:00 [-2]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
Ypiranga3-1Rio Grande16:30 [-2]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
Cerâmica1-1Lajeadense16:30 [-2]Antônio Vieira Ramos (Vieirão), Gravataí/RS, Brasilficha 
16/11/2009 - Segunda - Volta
Internacional B2-1Novo Hamburgo16:30 [-2]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
4ª Fase - Semifinal
18/11/2009 - Quarta - Ida
Lajeadense0-1Ypiranga19:30 [-2]Florestal, Lajeado/RS, Brasilficha 
19/11/2009 - Quinta - Ida
Internacional B4-0Brasil18:00 [-2]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
22/11/2009 - Domingo - Volta
Ypiranga2-0Lajeadense16:30 [-2]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
23/11/2009 - Segunda - Volta
Brasil0-1Internacional B20:00 [-2]Bento da Silva Freitas (Baixada), Pelotas/RS, Brasilficha 
5ª Fase - Final
26/11/2009 - Quinta - 1º Jogo
Internacional B1-0Ypiranga19:00 [-2]José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Ytalo 25]
29/11/2009 - Domingo - 2º Jogo
Ypiranga0-1Internacional B15:00 [-2]Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Ytalo 90+2]
    [Internacional B campeão]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Internacional B622002023,0001,0001,0000,000
2Ypiranga0200202-20,0000,0000,0001,000
Observações
Internacional B campeão
Artilheiro
Alex Goiano (Cruzeiro) 11 gols (Lê (Caxias) 13 gols?)
Artilharia
5 gols
Lê (Caxias)
4 gols
Alex Goiano (Cruzeiro)
Pessali (Grêmio B)
Mano Garcia (Rio Grande)
Sharlei (Ypiranga)
3 gols
Galego (Brasil)
Jerônimo (Cruzeiro)
Leandro, Élton, Ytalo (Internacional B)
Ânderson (Juventude B)
Régis, Cristiano (Milan)
Adílson, Juca (São José)
2 gols
João Paulo, Luan (Atlético)
Aguinaldo (Bagé)
Jair (Brasil)
Tiago Adan (Caxias)
Neguete, Lê (Cerâmica)
Roberson, Fernando (Grêmio B)
Jhon, Lima, Josimar (Internacional B)
Gabriel, Lucas (Lajeadense)
Terrão, Edimar, Fininho, Juba (Novo Hamburgo)
Tuta (Porto Alegre FC)
Fabinho, Dunga (Rio Pardo)
Jéfferson (São José)
Marcelo Müller (Ypiranga)
1 gol
Edinho, Giovani, Ronaldinho, Fabinho, Roberto, Leandro Guerreiro (Aimoré)
Vinícius, Alemão, Bié, Andrézinho (Atlético)
Rafael, Daniel Quevedo, Caíque, Aládio (Bagé)
Marcelo Régis, Kito, Wallace, Cassel (Brasil)
Ítalo, Michael, Fernando, Chiquinho, Edenílson (Caxias)
Telê, Lico, Cidinho (Cerâmica)
Alex Hefner, Leandro Nunes (Cruzeiro)
Gabriel Spessato, Neuton, Bergson, Alex, Saimon, Ricardo (Grêmio B)
Leandrão, Léo, Tales (Internacional B)
Índio, Ramon, Iago, Luan, Fernando, Hugo, Carlinhos (Juventude B)
Marquinhos, Bruno, Beto (Lajeadense)
Diego, Jarbas, Rodrigo (Milan)
Micael, Flaviano, Mical, Paulinho (Novo Hamburgo)
Fred, Gabriel, Adão (Porto Alegre FC)
Diego Sapata, Carlão, Felipe (Rio Grande)
Willian, Cássio (Rio Pardo)
Bottin, Jonas, Renildo, Diego Bottin (São José)
Ícaro, Evandro, Juliano, Alê Menezes, Felipe (Sapucaiense)
Tomas, Romano, Aguinaldo, Diego Corrêa, Muller, Dinei, Pavão, Agnaldo (Ypiranga)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Paulinho (Novo Hamburgo)
** Campeão **
Internacional B
Classificação Final
Col. Equipe
01Internacional B
02Ypiranga
03Brasil
04Lajeadense
05Cerâmica
06Novo Hamburgo
07São José
08Rio Grande
09Grêmio B
10Milan
11Cruzeiro
12Caxias
13Porto Alegre FC
14Sapucaiense
15Aimoré
16Atlético
17Juventude B
18Bagé
19Rio Pardo
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J
1Internacional B 56 26 17 5 4 45 20 25 2,154 0,654 1,731 0,769
3Brasil 50 24 16 2 6 48 22 26 2,083 0,667 2,000 0,917
2Ypiranga 49 24 15 4 5 40 22 18 2,042 0,625 1,667 0,917
5Cerâmica 39 20 11 6 3 33 24 9 1,950 0,550 1,650 1,200
6Novo Hamburgo 37 22 12 1 9 31 27 4 1,682 0,545 1,409 1,227
7São José 37 22 11 4 7 37 27 10 1,682 0,500 1,682 1,227
8Rio Grande 37 22 11 4 7 23 18 5 1,682 0,500 1,045 0,818
9Grêmio B 32 18 9 5 4 32 18 14 1,778 0,500 1,778 1,000
10Milan 28 18 8 4 6 23 18 5 1,556 0,444 1,278 1,000
4Lajeadense 27 24 7 6 11 18 26 -8 1,125 0,292 0,750 1,083
11Cruzeiro 25 18 7 4 7 32 19 13 1,389 0,389 1,778 1,056
12Caxias 25 20 7 4 9 25 27 -2 1,250 0,350 1,250 1,350
13Porto Alegre FC 22 18 6 4 8 28 30 -2 1,222 0,333 1,556 1,667
14Sapucaiense 20 18 4 8 6 16 22 -6 1,111 0,222 0,889 1,222
15Aimoré 19 20 5 4 11 15 31 -16 0,950 0,250 0,750 1,550
17Juventude B 14 18 4 2 12 20 30 -10 0,778 0,222 1,111 1,667
18Bagé 11 18 3 2 13 12 35 -23 0,611 0,167 0,667 1,944
16Atlético 7 18 1 4 13 15 46 -31 0,389 0,056 0,833 2,556
19Rio Pardo 4 16 1 1 14 6 37 -31 0,250 0,062 0,375 2,312