Campeonato Francês/2020-2021

Atualizado em 27/09/2020
Participantes
AngersBordeauxBrestDijonLensLilleLorientLyonMetzMonacoMontpellierNantesNiceNîmesOlympique de MarseilleParis Saint-GermainReimsRennesSaint-ÉtienneStrasbourg
Angers
AngersSASP Angers Sporting Club de l'Ouest Football AngersCampanha  Formação 
Bordeaux
BordeauxFootball Club des Girondins de Bordeaux BordeauxCampanha  Formação 
Brest
BrestStade Brestois 29 BrestCampanha  Formação 
Dijon
DijonDijon Football Côte-d'Or DijonCampanha  Formação 
Lens
LensRacing Club de Lens LensCampanha  Formação 
Lille
LilleLille Olympique Sporting Club LilleCampanha  Formação 
Lorient
LorientFootball Club Lorient Bretagne Sud LorientCampanha  Formação 
Lyon
LyonOlympique Lyonnais LyonCampanha  Formação 
Metz
MetzFootball Club de Metz MetzCampanha  Formação 
Monaco
MonacoAssociation Sportive de Monaco Football Club MonacoCampanha  Formação 
Montpellier
MontpellierMontpellier Hérault Sport Club MontpellierCampanha  Formação 
Nantes
NantesFootball Club de Nantes Atlantique NantesCampanha  Formação 
Nice
NiceOlympique Gymnaste Club de Nice NiceCampanha  Formação 
Nîmes
NîmesNîmes Olympique NîmesCampanha  Formação 
Olympique de Marseille
Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille MarseilleCampanha  Formação 
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain Football Club ParisCampanha  Formação 
Reims
ReimsStade de Reims ReimsCampanha  Formação 
Rennes
RennesStade Rennais Football Club RennesCampanha  Formação 
Saint-Étienne
Saint-ÉtienneAssociation Sportive de Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-ÉtienneCampanha  Formação 
Strasbourg
StrasbourgRacing Club de Strasbourg Alsace StrasbourgCampanha  Formação 
Status da Competição
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 0]
Critério(s) de desempate: SG,GP,V,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
Fase Única
21/08/2020 - Sexta - 1ª Rodada
Bordeaux0-0Nantes19:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
22/08/2020 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada
Dijon0-1Angers17:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Traore 22]
Lille1-1Rennes21:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Bamba 40; Da Silva 74]
23/08/2020 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada
Monaco2-2Reims13:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Disasi 45+2, Badiashile 55; Dia 05, Toure 21]
Lorient3-1Strasbourg15:00 [+2]Moustoir (Yves Allainmat), Lorient, Françaficha 
    [Wissa 51, Grbic 60p, Hamel 87; Chahiri 30]
Nîmes4-0Brest15:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Denkey 08, Meling 31, Philippoteaux 69, Kone 84]
Nice2-1Lens17:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Gouiri (2) 23, 75; Kakuta 11]
28/08/2020 - Sexta - 2ª Rodada
Lyon4-1Dijon21:00 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
    [Depay (3) 38p, 45+1, 65, Lautoa 44 (contra); Scheidler 14]
29/08/2020 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada
Rennes2-1Montpellier17:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [Le Tallec 22 (contra), Camavinga 77; Laborde 90+1]
Strasbourg0-2Nice21:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Dolberg (2) 37p, 59]
30/08/2020 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada
Reims0-1Lille13:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
    [Bamba 32]
Saint-Étienne2-0Lorient15:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Hamouma (2) 19, 51]
Angers0-2Bordeaux15:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Maja 25, Basic 27]
Metz0-1Monaco15:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Badiashile 22]
Nantes2-1Nîmes15:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Andrei Girotto 11, Louza 27p; Ferhat 57]
Brest2-3Olympique de Marseille21:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Faivre 45+1, Charbonier 89; Thauvin 20, Caleta-Car (2) 27, 80]
10/09/2020 - Quinta - 2ª Rodada
Lens1-0Paris Saint-Germain21:00 [+2]Felix Bollaert 1, Lens, Françaficha 
    [Ganago 57]
11/09/2020 - Sexta - 3ª Rodada
Bordeaux0-0Lyon21:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
12/09/2020 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada
Montpellier3-1Nice17:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Laborde 18, Congre (2) 50, 64; Dante 69]
Saint-Étienne2-0Strasbourg21:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Bouanga 57p, Camara 82]
13/09/2020 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada
Lille1-0Metz13:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Luiz Araújo 88]
Angers1-0Reims15:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Bahoken 55]
Dijon0-2Brest15:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Perraud 42, Cardona 90+5]
Lorient2-3Lens15:00 [+2]Moustoir (Yves Allainmat), Lorient, Françaficha 
    [Grbic 14, Wissa 90+2; Kakuta 31, Medina 34, Ganago 63]
Nîmes2-4Rennes15:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Cubas 36, Ferhat 55; Guirassy (2) 12, 39, Aguerd 73, Bourigeaud 90+7]
Monaco2-1Nantes17:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Diop 05, Geubbels 65; Blas 61]
Paris Saint-Germain0-1Olympique de Marseille21:00 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Thauvin 31]
15/09/2020 - Terça - 1ª Rodada
Montpellier2-1Lyon21:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Savanier (2) 38p, 59; Depay 82]
16/09/2020 - Quarta - 1ª Rodada
Paris Saint-Germain1-0Metz21:00 [+2]Parc des Princes, Paris, Françaficha 
    [Draxler 90+3]
17/09/2020 - Quinta - 1ª Rodada
Olympique de Marseille0-2Saint-Étienne21:00 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Hamouma 06, Bouanga 75]
18/09/2020 - Sexta - 4ª Rodada
Lyon0-0Nîmes21:00 [+2]Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, Françaficha 
19/09/2020 - Sábado - 4ª Rodada
Lens2-1Bordeaux17:00 [+2]Felix Bollaert 1, Lens, Françaficha 
    [Ganago 47, Kakuta 59p; Kalu 90+5]
Rennes2-1Monaco21:00 [+2]La Route-de-Lorient, Rennes, Françaficha 
    [N'Zonzi 81, Truffert 90+1; Ben Yedder 28]
20/09/2020 - Domingo - 4ª Rodada
Nice0-3Paris Saint-Germain13:00 [+2]Allianz Riviera, Nice, Françaficha 
    [Mbappe 38p, Di Maria 45+1, Marquinhos 66]
Strasbourg1-0Dijon15:00 [+2]Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, Françaficha 
    [Mitrovic 80]
Montpellier4-1Angers15:00 [+2]La Mosson, Montpellier, Françaficha 
    [Souquet 18, Delort (2) 43, 60, Mollet 86; Bahoken 25]
Metz2-1Reims15:00 [+2]Saint-Symphorien, Metz, Françaficha 
    [Niane (2) 18, 88; Dia 43p]
Brest3-2Lorient15:00 [+2]Francis-Le Blé, Brest, Françaficha 
    [Perraud 30, Mounie 32, Honorat 62; Herelle 34 (contra), Monconduit 90+1]
Nantes2-2Saint-Étienne17:00 [+2]La Beujoire-Louis-Fonteneau, Nantes, Françaficha 
    [Simon 71, Emond 85; Aouchiche 02, Macon 66]
Olympique de Marseille1-1Lille21:00 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Germain 85; Luiz Araújo 47]
25/09/2020 - Sexta - 5ª Rodada
Lille2-0Nantes16:00 [+2]Pierre-Mauroy, Lille, Françaficha 
    [Pallois 43 (contra), Yilmaz 87]
26/09/2020 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada
Saint-Étienne0-3Rennes17:00 [+2]Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Étienne, Françaficha 
    [Aguerd 33, Guirassy 52, Hunou 89]
Olympique de Marseille1-1Metz21:00 [+2]Velodrome, Marseille, Françaficha 
    [Sanson 90+5; Niane 71]
27/09/2020 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada
Bordeaux0-0Nice13:00 [+2]Nouveau Stade de Bordeaux (Matmut Atlantique), Bordeaux, Françaficha 
Angers3-2Brest15:00 [+2]Raymond Kopa, Angers, Françaficha 
    [Thioub 22, Traore 78, Fulgini 80; Mounie 03p, Charbonier 32]
Dijon2-2Montpellier15:00 [+2]Gaston Gérard, Dijon, Françaficha 
    [Dina 08, Ecuele 60; Delort 50, Savanier 90p]
Monaco3-2Strasbourg15:00 [+2]Louis II, Mônaco, Françaficha 
    [Ben Yedder (2) 09, 53, Aguilar 45+1; Chahiri 46, Ajorque 70p]
Nîmes1-1Lens15:00 [+2]Stade des Costières, Nîmes, Françaficha 
    [Ferhat 87; Ganago 34]
Lorient1-1Lyon17:00 [+2]Moustoir (Yves Allainmat), Lorient, Françaficha 
    [Wissa 63; Dubois 74]
Reims0-2Paris Saint-Germain21:00 [+2]Auguste-Delaune, Reims, Françaficha 
    [Icardi (2) 09, 62]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Rennes13541012572,6000,8002,4001,000
2Lille1153206242,2000,6001,2000,400
3Montpellier10531112752,0000,6002,4001,400
4Saint-Étienne1053118532,0000,6001,6001,000
5Monaco1053119722,0000,6001,8001,400
6Lens1053118622,0000,6001,6001,200
7Paris Saint-Germain953026241,8000,6001,2000,400
8Angers9530268-21,8000,6001,2001,600
9Olympique de Marseille852216601,6000,4001,2001,200
10Nice7521257-21,4000,4001,0001,400
11Lyon651316421,2000,2001,2000,800
12Bordeaux651313211,2000,2000,6000,400
13Brest65203912-31,2000,4001,8002,400
14Nîmes551228711,0000,2001,6001,400
15Nantes5512257-21,0000,2001,0001,400
16Lorient45113810-20,8000,2001,6002,000
17Metz4511335-20,8000,2000,6001,000
18Strasbourg35104410-60,6000,2000,8002,000
19Reims1501438-50,2000,0000,6001,600
20Dijon15014310-70,2000,0000,6002,000
Artilharia
4 gols
Ganago (Lens)
Depay (Lyon)
3 gols
Kakuta (Lens)
Wissa (Lorient)
Niane (Metz)
Ben Yedder (Monaco)
Delort, Savanier (Montpellier)
Ferhat (Nîmes)
Guirassy (Rennes)
Hamouma (Saint-Étienne)
2 gols
Bahoken, Traore (Angers)
Charbonier, Mounie, Perraud (Brest)
Bamba, Luiz Araújo (Lille)
Grbic (Lorient)
Badiashile (Monaco)
Congre, Laborde (Montpellier)
Gouiri, Dolberg (Nice)
Thauvin, Caleta-Car (Olympique de Marseille)
Icardi (Paris Saint-Germain)
Dia (Reims)
Aguerd (Rennes)
Bouanga (Saint-Étienne)
Chahiri (Strasbourg)
1 gol
Thioub, Fulgini (Angers)
Basic, Kalu, Maja (Bordeaux)
Honorat, Cardona, Faivre (Brest)
Ecuele, Scheidler, Dina (Dijon)
Medina (Lens)
Yilmaz (Lille)
Monconduit, Hamel (Lorient)
Dubois (Lyon)
Geubbels, Aguilar, Diop, Disasi (Monaco)
Mollet, Souquet (Montpellier)
Louza, Blas, Simon, Andrei Girotto, Emond (Nantes)
Dante (Nice)
Meling, Cubas, Philippoteaux, Denkey, Kone (Nîmes)
Germain, Sanson (Olympique de Marseille)
Draxler, Marquinhos, Mbappe, Di Maria (Paris Saint-Germain)
Toure (Reims)
Bourigeaud, Camavinga, N'Zonzi, Da Silva, Hunou, Truffert (Rennes)
Camara, Aouchiche, Macon (Saint-Étienne)
Mitrovic, Ajorque (Strasbourg)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Herelle (Brest)
Lautoa (Dijon)
Le Tallec (Montpellier)
Pallois (Nantes)
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J
1Rennes 13 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 2,600 0,800 2,400 1,000
2Lille 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 4 2,200 0,600 1,200 0,400
3Montpellier 10 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 2,000 0,600 2,400 1,400
4Saint-Étienne 10 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 2,000 0,600 1,600 1,000
5Monaco 10 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 2,000 0,600 1,800 1,400
6Lens 10 5 3 1 1 8 6 2 2,000 0,600 1,600 1,200
7Paris Saint-Germain 9 5 3 0 2 6 2 4 1,800 0,600 1,200 0,400
8Angers 9 5 3 0 2 6 8 -2 1,800 0,600 1,200 1,600
9Olympique de Marseille 8 5 2 2 1 6 6 0 1,600 0,400 1,200 1,200
10Nice 7 5 2 1 2 5 7 -2 1,400 0,400 1,000 1,400
11Lyon 6 5 1 3 1 6 4 2 1,200 0,200 1,200 0,800
12Bordeaux 6 5 1 3 1 3 2 1 1,200 0,200 0,600 0,400
13Brest 6 5 2 0 3 9 12 -3 1,200 0,400 1,800 2,400
14Nîmes 5 5 1 2 2 8 7 1 1,000 0,200 1,600 1,400
15Nantes 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 1,000 0,200 1,000 1,400
16Lorient 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2 0,800 0,200 1,600 2,000
17Metz 4 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 0,800 0,200 0,600 1,000
18Strasbourg 3 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6 0,600 0,200 0,800 2,000
19Reims 1 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5 0,200 0,000 0,600 1,600
20Dijon 1 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 0,200 0,000 0,600 2,000