Copa Sul-Americana/2021

Atualizado em 28/05/2021
Participantes
12 de OctubreArsenalAthleticoAtléticoBahiaBolívarCearáCerro LargoCobresalCorinthiansDeportes TolimaDeportivo CaliEmelecFénixGrêmioGuabiráHuachipatoIndependienteJorge WilstermannLanúsLibertadMacaráMelgarNacionalNacional PotosíNewell's Old BoysPalestinoPalmaflorPeñarolRed Bull BragantinoRosario CentralSan LorenzoSport HuancayoTalleresUTC
12 de Octubre [PAR]
12 de Octubre [PAR]Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá Itauguá [Paraguai]Campanha  Formação 
Antofagasta [CHI]
Antofagasta [CHI]  [Chile]Campanha  Formação 
Arágua [VEN]
Arágua [VEN]Arágua Fútbol Club Maracay [Venezuela]Campanha  Formação 
Arsenal [ARG]
Arsenal [ARG]Arsenal Fútbol Club Avellaneda [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
Athletico/PR [BRA]
Athletico/PR [BRA]Club Athletico Paranaense Curitiba/PR [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
Atlético/GO [BRA]
Atlético/GO [BRA]Atlético Clube Goianiense Goiânia/GO [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
Aucas [ECU]
Aucas [ECU]  [Equador]Campanha  Formação 
Bahia/BA [BRA]
Bahia/BA [BRA]Esporte Clube Bahia Salvador/BA [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
Bolívar [BOL]
Bolívar [BOL]Club Bolívar La Paz [Bolívia]Campanha  Formação 
Carlos Mannucci [PER]
Carlos Mannucci [PER]Club Social y Deportivo Carlos Alberto Mannucci Trujillo [Peru]Campanha  Formação 
Ceará/CE [BRA]
Ceará/CE [BRA]Ceará Sporting Club Fortaleza/CE [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
Cerro Largo [URU]
Cerro Largo [URU]Cerro Largo Fútbol Club Melo [Uruguai]Campanha  Formação 
Cobresal [CHI]
Cobresal [CHI]Club de Deportes Cobresal El Salvador [Chile]Campanha  Formação 
Corinthians/SP [BRA]
Corinthians/SP [BRA]Sport Club Corinthians Paulista São Paulo/SP [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
Deportes Tolima [COL]
Deportes Tolima [COL]Club Deportes Tolima S. A. Ibagué [Colômbia]Campanha  Formação 
Deportivo Cali [COL]
Deportivo Cali [COL]Asociación Deportivo Cali Cali [Colômbia]Campanha  Formação 
Deportivo Pasto [COL]
Deportivo Pasto [COL]  [Colômbia]Campanha  Formação 
Emelec [ECU]
Emelec [ECU]Club Sport Emelec Guayaquil [Equador]Campanha  Formação 
Fénix [URU]
Fénix [URU]Centro Atlético Fénix Montevideo [Uruguai]Campanha  Formação 
Grêmio/RS [BRA]
Grêmio/RS [BRA]Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Porto Alegre/RS [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
Guabirá [BOL]
Guabirá [BOL]Club Social y Deportivo Guabirá Montero [Bolívia]Campanha  Formação 
Guaireña [PAR]
Guaireña [PAR]Guaireña Fútbol Club Villarrica [Paraguai]Campanha  Formação 
Guayaquil City [ECU]
Guayaquil City [ECU]Guayaquil City Fútbol Club Guayaquil [Equador]Campanha  Formação 
Huachipato [CHI]
Huachipato [CHI]Club Deportivo Huachipato Talcahuano [Chile]Campanha  Formação 
Independiente [ARG]
Independiente [ARG]Club Atlético Independiente Avellaneda [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]
Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]Club Jorge Wilstermann Cochabamba [Bolívia]Campanha  Formação 
La Equidad [COL]
La Equidad [COL]  [Colômbia]Campanha  Formação 
Lanús [ARG]
Lanús [ARG]Club Atlético Lanús Lanús [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
Libertad [PAR]
Libertad [PAR]Club Libertad Asunción [Paraguai]Campanha  Formação 
Macará [ECU]
Macará [ECU]Club Social y Deportivo Macará Ambato [Equador]Campanha  Formação 
Melgar [PER]
Melgar [PER]Foot Ball Club Melgar Arequipa [Peru]Campanha  Formação 
Metropolitanos [VEN]
Metropolitanos [VEN]Metropolitanos de Caracas Fútbol Club Caracas [Venezuela]Campanha  Formação 
Mineros de Guayana [VEN]
Mineros de Guayana [VEN]Club Deportivo Mineros de Guayana Puerto Ordaz [Venezuela]Campanha  Formação 
Montevideo City [URU]
Montevideo City [URU] Montevideo [Uruguai]Campanha  Formação 
Nacional [PAR]
Nacional [PAR]Club Nacional Asunción [Paraguai]Campanha  Formação 
Nacional Potosí [BOL]
Nacional Potosí [BOL]Club Atlético Nacional Potosí Potosí [Bolívia]Campanha  Formação 
Newell's Old Boys [ARG]
Newell's Old Boys [ARG]Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Rosario [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
Palestino [CHI]
Palestino [CHI]Club Deportivo Palestino S.A.D.P. Santiago [Chile]Campanha  Formação 
Palmaflor [BOL]
Palmaflor [BOL]Club Atlético Palmaflor Quillacollo [Bolívia]Campanha  Formação 
Peñarol [URU]
Peñarol [URU]Club Atlético Peñarol Montevideo [Uruguai]Campanha  Formação 
Puerto Cabello [VEN]
Puerto Cabello [VEN]Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello [Venezuela]Campanha  Formação 
Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]
Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]Clube Atlético Bragantino Bragança Paulista/SP [Brasil]Campanha  Formação 
River Plate [PAR]
River Plate [PAR]  [Paraguai]Campanha  Formação 
Rosario Central [ARG]
Rosario Central [ARG]Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
San Lorenzo [ARG]
San Lorenzo [ARG]Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro Buenos Aires [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
Sport Huancayo [PER]
Sport Huancayo [PER]Club Social y Deportivo Sport Huancayo Huancayo [Peru]Campanha  Formação 
Talleres [ARG]
Talleres [ARG]Club Atlético Talleres Córdoba [Argentina]Campanha  Formação 
UTC [PER]
UTC [PER]Club Cultural y Deportivo Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca Cajamarca [Peru]Campanha  Formação 
Organização
CONMEBOL - Confederación Sudamericana de Fútbol
Status da Competição
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 199]
Critério(s) de desempate: V,SG,GPF,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
1ª Fase
16/03/2021 - Terça - Ida
Macará [ECU]2-2Emelec [ECU]Bellavista, Ambato, Equadorficha 
    [Orlando 27, Santacruz 90; Barcelo 20, Zapata 37]
12 de Octubre [PAR]0-0Nacional [PAR]Luis Alfonso Giagni, Villa Elisa, Paraguaificha 
Antofagasta [CHI]0-1Huachipato [CHI]Bicentenario La Florida, La Florida, Chileficha 
    [Sepulveda 90+6]
Deportes Tolima [COL]3-0Deportivo Cali [COL]Manuel Murillo Toro, Ibagué, Colômbiaficha 
    [Miranda 10, Mosquera 11, Campaz 68]
17/03/2021 - Quarta - Ida
Guabirá [BOL]4-1Nacional Potosí [BOL]18:15 [-4]Gilberto Parada, Montero, Bolíviaficha 
    [Hurtado 37, Hoyos 74, Peredo 77, Vogliotti 90+3; Gularte 26p]
UTC [PER]0-1Sport Huancayo [PER]17:15 [-5]Monumental del Universitario (Coloso de Ate), Lima, Peruficha 
    [Balta 74]
Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]2-1Palmaflor [BOL]20:30 [-4]Félix Capriles, Cochabamba, Bolíviaficha 
    [Villarroel 08, Osorio 38; Saldias 76]
Arágua [VEN]0-1Mineros de Guayana [VEN]20:30 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Alcocer 81]
18/03/2021 - Quinta - Ida
Guaireña [PAR]1-2River Plate [PAR]18:15 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Gonzales 51; Zeballos 62, Otazu 90+1]
Aucas [ECU]2-1Guayaquil City [ECU]17:15 [-5]Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Chillogallo ou La Caldera), Quito, Equadorficha 
    [Fydriszewski (2) 37p, 90+4; Parrales 27]
Metropolitanos [VEN]2-0Puerto Cabello [VEN]18:15 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Larotonda 40, Flores Barrios 56]
Cobresal [CHI]0-0Palestino [CHI]21:30 [-3]El Cobre, El Salvador, Chileficha 
La Equidad [COL]1-2Deportivo Pasto [COL]19:30 [-5]Nemesio Camacho El Campín (El Campín), Bogotá, Colômbiaficha 
    [Fuentes 10; Garcia 36 (contra), Medina 66]
Carlos Mannucci [PER]1-2Melgar [PER]19:30 [-5]Monumental del Universitario (Coloso de Ate), Lima, Peruficha 
    [Fuentes 10; Garcia 36 (contra), Medina 66]
06/04/2021 - Terça - Ida
Cerro Largo [URU]2-2Peñarol [URU]21:30 [-3]Antonio Ubilla, Melo, Uruguaificha 
    [Estol 72p, Borges 90+5; Formiliano 21, Terans 50]
06/04/2021 - Terça - Volta
Emelec [ECU]2-0Macará [ECU]19:15 [-3]George Capwell, Guayaquil, Equadorficha 
    [Gracia 05, Cevallos 76]
Nacional [PAR]0-012 de Octubre [PAR]18:15 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Pen 4-5]
Huachipato [CHI]3-0Antofagasta [CHI]21:30 [-3]Compañía de Acero del Pacífico (CAP), Talcahuano, Chileficha 
    [Martinez 09, Mazzantti 67, Silva 86]
Deportivo Cali [COL]0-0Deportes Tolima [COL]Deportivo Cali (Monumental de Palmaseca), Palmira, Colômbiaficha 
07/04/2021 - Quarta - Ida
Montevideo City [URU]0-0Fénix [URU]19:15 [-3]Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
07/04/2021 - Quarta - Volta
Nacional Potosí [BOL]1-2Guabirá [BOL]19:15 [-3]Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí, Bolíviaficha 
    [Cuellar 69; Mina 14, Alvarez 81]
Mineros de Guayana [VEN]1-2Arágua [VEN]18:15 [-4]CTE Cachamay, Puerto Ordaz, Venezuelaficha 
    [Valderrey 08; Rivillo 36, Stephens 45]
Palmaflor [BOL]1-2Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]20:30 [-4]Félix Capriles, Cochabamba, Bolíviaficha 
    [Blanco 04; Melean 28, Osorio 88]
Sport Huancayo [PER]4-0UTC [PER]19:30 [-5]Monumental del Universitario (Coloso de Ate), Lima, Peruficha 
    [Liliu 04, Barreto 30, Quintero 84, Valverde 90+4p]
08/04/2021 - Quinta - Volta
Palestino [CHI]2-1Cobresal [CHI]20:30 [-4]San Carlos de Apoquindo, Las Condes, Chileficha 
    [Carrasco 05, Benitez 54; Pol 34]
Deportivo Pasto [COL]0-2La Equidad [COL]19:30 [-5]Departamental Libertad, Pasto, Colômbiaficha 
    [Garcia 31, Mena 37]
Melgar [PER]3-2Carlos Mannucci [PER]19:30 [-5]Nacional de Lima, Lima, Peruficha 
    [Arias 08, Iberico 35, Cuesta 60p; Mifflin 15 (contra), Fernandez 77]
Guayaquil City [ECU]0-3Aucas [ECU]17:15 [-5]Christian Benítez Betancourt, Guayaquil, Equadorficha 
    [Fydriszewski 20, Cano (2) 22, 26]
River Plate [PAR]4-2Guaireña [PAR]18:15 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Zeballos 15p, Gonzalez 19, Godoy 36, Caballero 85; Brizuela 41, Verdun 87]
Puerto Cabello [VEN]0-1Metropolitanos [VEN]18:15 [-4]Complejo Deportivo Socialista, Carabobo, Venezuelaficha 
    [Bustillo 28]
13/04/2021 - Terça - Volta
Peñarol [URU]4-1Cerro Largo [URU]21:30 [-3]Campeón del Siglo, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Alvarez (2) 04, 43, Torres 30, Terans 60; Estol 20]
14/04/2021 - Quarta - Volta
Fénix [URU]0-2Montevideo City [URU]19:15 [-3]Parque Capurro, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Del Prete 19, Catarozzi 87]
Classificação
Chave 01
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Emelec [ECU]421104222,0000,5002,0001,0002
2Macará [ECU]1201124-20,5000,0001,0002,0000
Chave 02
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
112 de Octubre [PAR]220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
2Nacional [PAR]220200001,0000,0000,0000,0000
Chave 03
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Deportes Tolima [COL]421103032,0000,5001,5000,0000
2Deportivo Cali [COL]1201103-30,5000,0000,0001,5000
Chave 04
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Huachipato [CHI]622004043,0001,0002,0000,0001
2Antofagasta [CHI]0200204-40,0000,0000,0002,0000
Chave 05
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Guabirá [BOL]622006243,0001,0003,0001,0002
2Nacional Potosí [BOL]0200226-40,0000,0001,0003,0001
Chave 06
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]622004223,0001,0002,0001,0002
2Palmaflor [BOL]0200224-20,0000,0001,0002,0001
Chave 07
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Arágua [VEN]321012201,5000,5001,0001,0002
2Mineros de Guayana [VEN]321012201,5000,5001,0001,0001
Chave 08
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Sport Huancayo [PER]622005053,0001,0002,5000,0001
2UTC [PER]0200205-50,0000,0000,0002,5000
Chave 09
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Aucas [ECU]622005143,0001,0002,5000,5003
2Guayaquil City [ECU]0200215-40,0000,0000,5002,5001
Chave 10
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1River Plate [PAR]622006333,0001,0003,0001,5002
2Guaireña [PAR]0200236-30,0000,0001,5003,0002
Chave 11
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Metropolitanos [VEN]622003033,0001,0001,5000,0001
2Puerto Cabello [VEN]0200203-30,0000,0000,0001,5000
Chave 12
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Palestino [CHI]421102112,0000,5001,0000,5000
2Cobresal [CHI]1201112-10,5000,0000,5001,0001
Chave 13
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1La Equidad [COL]321013211,5000,5001,5001,0002
2Deportivo Pasto [COL]3210123-11,5000,5001,0001,5002
Chave 14
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Melgar [PER]622005323,0001,0002,5001,5002
2Carlos Mannucci [PER]0200235-20,0000,0001,5002,5002
Chave 15
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Montevideo City [URU]421102022,0000,5001,0000,0002
2Fénix [URU]1201102-20,5000,0000,0001,0000
Chave 16
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Peñarol [URU]421106332,0000,5003,0001,5002
2Cerro Largo [URU]1201136-30,5000,0001,5003,0001
2ª Fase
20/04/2021 - Terça - 1ª Rodada
12 de Octubre [PAR]1-0Rosario Central [ARG]21:30 [-3]Luis Alfonso Giagni, Villa Elisa, Paraguaificha 
    [Velazquez 69]
Metropolitanos [VEN]2-3Melgar [PER]18:15 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Bahachille 09, Bustillo 20; Cuesta 45+5, Iberico 53, Vidales 88]
Aucas [ECU]0-1Athletico/PR [BRA]19:30 [-5]Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Chillogallo ou La Caldera), Quito, Equadorficha 
    [Erick 37c]
Atlético/GO [BRA]0-0Newell's Old Boys [ARG]19:15 [-3]Serra Dourada, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
21/04/2021 - Quarta - 1ª Rodada
San Lorenzo [ARG]0-1Huachipato [CHI]19:15 [-3]Pedro Bidegain (El Nuevo Gasómetro), Buenos Aires, Argentinaficha 
    [Martinez 05]
Montevideo City [URU]1-1Bahia/BA [BRA]21:30 [-3]Alfredo Víctor Viera (Parque Viera), Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Pizzichillo 50; Rodriguinho 08]
Guabirá [BOL]1-3Independiente [ARG]20:30 [-4]Gilberto Parada, Montero, Bolíviaficha 
    [Pascua 89; Herrera (3) 08, 35, 53]
Ceará/CE [BRA]3-1Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Pedro Naressi 27, Mendoza 35p, Vina 81; Osorio 53p]
22/04/2021 - Quinta - 1ª Rodada
Bolívar [BOL]2-1Arsenal [ARG]18:15 [-4]Hernando Siles, La Paz, Bolíviaficha 
    [Roberto Fernández 42, Saavedra 61; Bottinelli 90+3]
River Plate [PAR]0-0Corinthians/SP [BRA]20:30 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
Peñarol [URU]5-1Sport Huancayo [PER]21:30 [-3]Campeón del Siglo, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Terans (2) 16, 68, Alvarez (2) 33, 80, Trindade 45; Lliuya 17]
Libertad [PAR]2-0Palestino [CHI]20:30 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Bogarin 71, Oviedo 74]
Talleres [ARG]1-2Emelec [ECU]16:00 [-3]Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, Argentinaficha 
    [Franco Fragapane 39; Rodriguez 63p, Barcelo 78]
Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]2-1Deportes Tolima [COL]19:15 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Castrillón 09 (contra), Ytalo 44; Mosquera 90+2p]
Grêmio/RS [BRA]2-1La Equidad [COL]19:15 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Diego Souza 36c, Paulo Miranda 76; Omar Duarte 89]
Arágua [VEN]0-1Lanús [ARG]18:15 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Lopez 89]
27/04/2021 - Terça - 2ª Rodada
Huachipato [CHI]0-012 de Octubre [PAR]20:30 [-4]Compañía de Acero del Pacífico (CAP), Talcahuano, Chileficha 
Bahia/BA [BRA]5-0Guabirá [BOL]21:30 [-3]Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Alesson (2) 07, 78, Juninho 39c, Marcelo Ryan (2) 64, 70]
Arsenal [ARG]0-0Ceará/CE [BRA]19:15 [-3]Julio Humberto Grondona, Buenos Aires, Argentinaficha 
28/04/2021 - Quarta - 2ª Rodada
Rosario Central [ARG]2-0San Lorenzo [ARG]21:30 [-3]Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, Argentinaficha 
    [Almada 11, Gamba 81]
Independiente [ARG]3-1Montevideo City [URU]19:15 [-3]Juan Domingo Perón (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda), Avellaneda, Argentinaficha 
    [Romero 63, Herrera 71, Arismendi 90+1 (contra); Del Prete 50]
Melgar [PER]2-0Aucas [ECU]19:30 [-5]UNSA (Monumental, Virgen de Chapi), Arequipa, Peruficha 
    [Cuesta (2) 19p, 53]
Athletico/PR [BRA]1-0Metropolitanos [VEN]19:15 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Renato Kayzer 53c]
Emelec [ECU]3-0Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]19:30 [-5]George Capwell, Guayaquil, Equadorficha 
    [Aderlan 48 (contra), Zapata 63, Cabeza 85]
Deportes Tolima [COL]1-1Talleres [ARG]19:30 [-5]Manuel Murillo Toro, Ibagué, Colômbiaficha 
    [Campaz 56; Tenaglia 43]
29/04/2021 - Quinta - 2ª Rodada
Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]0-0Bolívar [BOL]18:15 [-4]Félix Capriles, Cochabamba, Bolíviaficha 
Corinthians/SP [BRA]0-2Peñarol [URU]19:15 [-3]Neo Química Arena (Arena Corinthians, Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Giovanni González 12, Terans 55]
Sport Huancayo [PER]1-2River Plate [PAR]17:15 [-5]Huancayo, Huancayo, Peruficha 
    [Liliu 39; Gonzalez (2) 05, 43]
Palestino [CHI]0-1Atlético/GO [BRA]20:30 [-4]El Teniente, Rancagua, Chileficha 
    [Zé Roberto 10]
Newell's Old Boys [ARG]1-3Libertad [PAR]21:30 [-3]Marcelo A. Bielsa (Coloso del Parque), Rosario, Argentinaficha 
    [Cabral 90p; Bocanegra 36, Martinez (2) 55, 86]
La Equidad [COL]2-1Arágua [VEN]19:30 [-5]Metropolitano de Techo, Bogotá, Colômbiaficha 
    [Colina 17, Rodriguez 55; Manrique 73]
Lanús [ARG]1-2Grêmio/RS [BRA]21:30 [-3]Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza), Lanús, Argentinaficha 
    [Belmonte 69; Léo Pereira 33, Ferreira 85]
04/05/2021 - Terça - 3ª Rodada
Bahia/BA [BRA]2-2Independiente [ARG]19:15 [-3]Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Thaciano 56, Luiz Otávio 81c; Herrera 42p, Velasco 50p]
Metropolitanos [VEN]3-2Aucas [ECU]18:15 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Flores Barrios 15, Moreno 51, Pavone 65p; Ordonez 67, Carrera 70]
Melgar [PER]1-0Athletico/PR [BRA]19:30 [-5]Nacional de Lima, Lima, Peruficha 
    [Bordacahar 49c]
Palestino [CHI]0-1Newell's Old Boys [ARG]20:30 [-4]San Carlos de Apoquindo, Las Condes, Chileficha 
    [Alexis Rodriguez 90+2]
05/05/2021 - Quarta - 3ª Rodada
Huachipato [CHI]1-1Rosario Central [ARG]18:15 [-4]Compañía de Acero del Pacífico (CAP), Talcahuano, Chileficha 
    [Altamirano 33; Zabala 67]
Montevideo City [URU]4-0Guabirá [BOL]19:15 [-3]Daniel Marsicano, Montevidéu, Uruguaificha 
    [Scotto 34, Del Prete (2) 71, 90+3, Guerrero Martinez 90+1]
Bolívar [BOL]0-0Ceará/CE [BRA]18:15 [-4]Hernando Siles, La Paz, Bolíviaficha 
Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]0-1Talleres [ARG]21:30 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Valoyes 90+2c]
06/05/2021 - Quinta - 3ª Rodada
San Lorenzo [ARG]1-112 de Octubre [PAR]21:30 [-3]Pedro Bidegain (El Nuevo Gasómetro), Buenos Aires, Argentinaficha 
    [Troyansky 31; Nunez 45]
Arsenal [ARG]3-0Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]19:15 [-3]Julio Humberto Grondona, Buenos Aires, Argentinaficha 
    [Albertengo 01, Candia (2) 84, 87]
Sport Huancayo [PER]0-3Corinthians/SP [BRA]19:30 [-5]Huancayo, Huancayo, Peruficha 
    [Luan (2) 05, 75, Cauê 30]
Peñarol [URU]3-0River Plate [PAR]21:30 [-3]Campeón del Siglo, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Kagelmacher 22, Torres 80p, Canobbio 89]
Libertad [PAR]1-2Atlético/GO [BRA]18:15 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Bareiro 90+1c; Zé Roberto 39, Arnaldo 85]
Grêmio/RS [BRA]8-0Arágua [VEN]19:15 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Luiz Fernando (2) 02, 17, Diego Souza 20p, Ferreira (2) 21, 23, Arquímedes Hernández 27 (contra), Maicon 63p, Churín 76c]
La Equidad [COL]0-1Lanús [ARG]22:00 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Lucas Vera 27]
07/05/2021 - Sexta - 3ª Rodada
Deportes Tolima [COL]1-1Emelec [ECU]19:00 [-5]Monumental del Universitario (Coloso de Ate), Lima, Peruficha 
    [Mosquera 22p; Zapata 41]
11/05/2021 - Terça - 4ª Rodada
Montevideo City [URU]1-1Independiente [ARG]21:30 [-3]Centenario, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Del Prete 44; Herrera 90+1]
Metropolitanos [VEN]0-1Athletico/PR [BRA]18:15 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Vitinho 60]
Talleres [ARG]0-0Deportes Tolima [COL]21:30 [-3]Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, Argentinaficha 
Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]2-0Emelec [ECU]19:15 [-3]Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Fabrício Bruno 29c, Artur 81]
12/05/2021 - Quarta - 4ª Rodada
12 de Octubre [PAR]1-2Huachipato [CHI]18:15 [-4]Luis Alfonso Giagni, Villa Elisa, Paraguaificha 
    [Nunez 55; Mazzantti (2) 25, 57]
San Lorenzo [ARG]1-2Rosario Central [ARG]21:30 [-3]Pedro Bidegain (El Nuevo Gasómetro), Buenos Aires, Argentinaficha 
    [Ávila 26 (contra); Gattoni 56 (contra), Vecchio 72]
Ceará/CE [BRA]0-0Arsenal [ARG]19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
Bolívar [BOL]2-2Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]20:30 [-4]Hernando Siles, La Paz, Bolíviaficha 
    [Saavedra (2) 23p, 39p; Humberto Osorio 06, Arano 86]
Atlético/GO [BRA]0-0Palestino [CHI]21:30 [-3]Antônio Accioly, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
13/05/2021 - Quinta - 4ª Rodada
Guabirá [BOL]0-1Bahia/BA [BRA]18:15 [-4]Gilberto Parada, Montero, Bolíviaficha 
    [Gilberto 56]
Aucas [ECU]2-1Melgar [PER]19:30 [-5]Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Chillogallo ou La Caldera), Quito, Equadorficha 
    [Vega 56, Carrera 78; Cuesta 07]
Peñarol [URU]4-0Corinthians/SP [BRA]21:30 [-3]Campeón del Siglo, Montevideo, Uruguaificha 
    [Álvarez Martínez (3) 04, 13, 68, Canobbio 52]
River Plate [PAR]2-1Sport Huancayo [PER]20:30 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Perez 38, Gonzalez 62; Arroe 19]
Libertad [PAR]1-0Newell's Old Boys [ARG]20:30 [-4]Nicolás Léoz, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Ferreira 09]
Arágua [VEN]1-2La Equidad [COL]18:15 [-4]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Rivillo 44; Omar Duarte 15, Herazo 90+3]
Grêmio/RS [BRA]3-1Lanús [ARG]19:15 [-3]Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre/RS, Brasilficha 
    [Matheus Henrique 02, Ferreira (2) 21, 77; Burdisso 05]
18/05/2021 - Terça - 5ª Rodada
Independiente [ARG]1-0Bahia/BA [BRA]19:15 [-3]Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, Argentinaficha 
    [Thonny Anderson 82 (contra)]
River Plate [PAR]2-1Peñarol [URU]18:15 [-4]Defensores del Chaco, Asunción, Paraguaificha 
    [Garcete 10, Caballero 90+3; Alvarez 54]
Talleres [ARG]0-1Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]21:30 [-3]Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, Argentinaficha 
    [Helinho 27]
19/05/2021 - Quarta - 5ª Rodada
Rosario Central [ARG]5-0Huachipato [CHI]21:30 [-3]Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, Argentinaficha 
    [Gamba 27, Vecchio 36, Gutierrez 44 (contra), Martinez (2) 45+1, 78]
Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]1-2Arsenal [ARG]18:15 [-4]Félix Capriles, Cochabamba, Bolíviaficha 
    [Osorio 38; Albertengo 61, Farioli 67]
Athletico/PR [BRA]1-0Melgar [PER]21:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Renato Kayzer 42]
Aucas [ECU]3-0Metropolitanos [VEN]19:30 [-5]Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda (Chillogallo ou La Caldera), Quito, Equadorficha 
    [Ordonez Ayovi (2) 39, 76, Pizzorno 68]
Atlético/GO [BRA]0-0Libertad [PAR]19:15 [-3]Antônio Accioly, Goiânia/GO, Brasilficha 
Emelec [ECU]2-0Deportes Tolima [COL]17:15 [-5]George Capwell, Guayaquil, Equadorficha 
    [Angulo 71 (contra), Rojas 72]
20/05/2021 - Quinta - 5ª Rodada
12 de Octubre [PAR]0-2San Lorenzo [ARG]19:15 [-3]Luis Alfonso Giagni, Villa Elisa, Paraguaificha 
    [Diaz 45, Oscar Romero 59]
Guabirá [BOL]0-4Montevideo City [URU]20:30 [-4]Gilberto Parada, Montero, Bolíviaficha 
    [Del Prete 02, Pizzichillo 24, Teuten 48, Alvarez 52]
Ceará/CE [BRA]2-0Bolívar [BOL]19:15 [-3]Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Castelão), Fortaleza/CE, Brasilficha 
    [Lima 43, Vina 83p]
Corinthians/SP [BRA]5-0Sport Huancayo [PER]21:30 [-3]Neo Química Arena (Arena Corinthians, Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Gustavo Mosquito (2) 10, 68, Mateus Vital 34, Gil 55c, Luan 79]
Newell's Old Boys [ARG]3-1Palestino [CHI]19:15 [-3]Marcelo A. Bielsa (Coloso del Parque), Rosario, Argentinaficha 
    [Castro 06, Sordo 71, Cristian Figueroa 86 (contra); Sanchéz 47]
Arágua [VEN]2-6Grêmio/RS [BRA]20:30 [-3]Olímpico de la Universidad Central de Venezuela, Caracas, Venezuelaficha 
    [Stephens 47, Juan Garcia 88; Léo Chú 19, Ricardinho 30c, Darlan 52, Pepê 68, Elias (2) 90+1, 90+2]
Lanús [ARG]4-1La Equidad [COL]21:30 [-3]Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza), Lanús, Argentinaficha 
    [Sand (2) 45, 64, Acosta 51, De la Vega 79; Herazo 77]
25/05/2021 - Terça - 6ª Rodada
Newell's Old Boys [ARG]1-1Atlético/GO [BRA]19:15 [-3]Marcelo A. Bielsa (Coloso del Parque), Rosario, Argentinaficha 
    [Giani 53; Danilo Gomes 73]
Palestino [CHI]1-2Libertad [PAR]18:15 [-4]El Teniente, Rancagua, Chileficha 
    [Benitez 44; Baez Mendoza 54, Martinez 73]
Emelec [ECU]1-4Talleres [ARG]19:30 [-5]George Capwell, Guayaquil, Equadorficha 
    [Sebastian Rodríguez 73; Enzo Días 14, Auzqui 24, Martino 38, Komar 83]
Deportes Tolima [COL]1-2Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]19:30 [-5]Manuel Murillo Toro, Ibagué, Colômbiaficha 
    [Caicedo 36; Ytalo 41, Lucas Evangelista 80]
26/05/2021 - Quarta - 6ª Rodada
Bahia/BA [BRA]2-4Montevideo City [URU]19:15 [-3]Roberto Santos (Pituaçu), Salvador/BA, Brasilficha 
    [Thonny Anderson 01, Nino Paraíba 46; Pizzichillo 24, Scotto 38, Allende 76, Guzmán 90+1]
Independiente [ARG]1-0Guabirá [BOL]19:15 [-3]Juan Domingo Perón (Presidente Perón, Avellaneda), Avellaneda, Argentinaficha 
    [Romero 83]
Corinthians/SP [BRA]4-0River Plate [PAR]21:30 [-3]Neo Química Arena (Arena Corinthians, Itaquerão), São Paulo/SP, Brasilficha 
    [Ramiro (2) 21, 58, Jô 28, Mateus Vital 33]
Huachipato [CHI]0-3San Lorenzo [ARG]20:30 [-4]Compañía de Acero del Pacífico (CAP), Talcahuano, Chileficha 
    [Fernandez (2) 10, 32, Sequeira 54]
Sport Huancayo [PER]0-0Peñarol [URU]19:30 [-5]Huancayo, Huancayo, Peruficha 
Rosario Central [ARG]0-012 de Octubre [PAR]21:30 [-3]Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, Argentinaficha 
27/05/2021 - Quinta - 6ª Rodada
Arsenal [ARG]3-1Bolívar [BOL]19:15 [-3]Julio Humberto Grondona, Buenos Aires, Argentinaficha 
    [Albertengo (2) 14, 47, Sepulveda 45+3; Quinteros 65]
Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]1-0Ceará/CE [BRA]18:15 [-4]Félix Capriles, Cochabamba, Bolíviaficha 
    [Pato Rodríguez 75]
Athletico/PR [BRA]4-0Aucas [ECU]21:30 [-3]Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada), Curitiba/PR, Brasilficha 
    [Christian 25, Abner Vinícius 35, Vitinho 66, Carlos Eduardo 90+1]
Melgar [PER]0-0Metropolitanos [VEN]19:30 [-5]UNSA (Monumental, Virgen de Chapi), Arequipa, Peruficha 
Lanús [ARG]0-0Arágua [VEN]21:30 [-3]Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza), Lanús, Argentinaficha 
La Equidad [COL]0-0Grêmio/RS [BRA]19:30 [-5]Bellavista, Ambato, Equadorficha 
Classificação
Grupo A
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Rosario Central [ARG]11632110371,8330,5001,6670,5003
2Huachipato [CHI]86222410-61,3330,3330,6671,6673
3San Lorenzo [ARG]762137611,1670,3331,1671,0005
412 de Octubre [PAR]6613235-21,0000,1670,5000,8331
Grupo B
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Independiente [ARG]14642011562,3330,6671,8330,8336
2Montevideo City [URU]11632115781,8330,5002,5001,1679
3Bahia/BA [BRA]8622211831,3330,3331,8331,3332
4Guabirá [BOL]06006118-170,0000,0000,1673,0000
Grupo C
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Arsenal [ARG]1163219451,8330,5001,5000,6673
2Ceará/CE [BRA]962315231,5000,3330,8330,3330
3Bolívar [BOL]6613258-31,0000,1670,8331,3331
4Jorge Wilstermann [BOL]56123510-50,8330,1670,8331,6673
Grupo D
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Athletico/PR [BRA]1565018172,5000,8331,3330,1672
2Melgar [PER]1063127521,6670,5001,1670,8334
3Aucas [ECU]66204711-41,0000,3331,1671,8332
4Metropolitanos [VEN]46114510-50,6670,1670,8331,6670
Grupo E
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Peñarol [URU]136411153122,1670,6672,5000,5003
2Corinthians/SP [BRA]10631212661,6670,5002,0001,0003
3River Plate [PAR]106312610-41,6670,5001,0001,6672
4Sport Huancayo [PER]16015317-140,1670,0000,5002,8332
Grupo F
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Libertad [PAR]1364119452,1670,6671,5000,6675
2Atlético/GO [BRA]1062404221,6670,3330,6670,3334
3Newell's Old Boys [ARG]862226601,3330,3331,0001,0001
4Palestino [CHI]1601529-70,1670,0000,3331,5001
Grupo G
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA]1264027612,0000,6671,1671,0003
2Emelec [ECU]1063129811,6670,5001,5001,3333
3Talleres [ARG]862227521,3330,3331,1670,8336
4Deportes Tolima [COL]3603348-40,5000,0000,6671,3331
Grupo H
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/JGPF
1Grêmio/RS [BRA]166510215162,6670,8333,5000,8338
2Lanús [ARG]1063128621,6670,5001,3331,0003
3La Equidad [COL]7621369-31,1670,3331,0001,5004
4Arágua [VEN]16015419-150,1670,0000,6673,1671
Artilharia
6 gols
Herrera (Independiente [ARG])
Del Prete (Montevideo City [URU])
5 gols
Ferreira (Grêmio/RS [BRA])
Cuesta (Melgar [PER])
Terans, Alvarez (Peñarol [URU])
4 gols
Albertengo (Arsenal [ARG])
Osorio (Jorge Wilstermann [BOL])
Gonzalez (River Plate [PAR])
3 gols
Fydriszewski (Aucas [ECU])
Saavedra (Bolívar [BOL])
Luan (Corinthians/SP [BRA])
Mosquera (Deportes Tolima [COL])
Zapata (Emelec [ECU])
Mazzantti (Huachipato [CHI])
Martinez (Libertad [PAR])
Pizzichillo (Montevideo City [URU])
Álvarez Martínez (Peñarol [URU])
2 gols
Nunez (12 de Octubre [PAR])
Stephens, Rivillo (Arágua [VEN])
Candia (Arsenal [ARG])
Renato Kayzer, Vitinho (Athletico/PR [BRA])
Zé Roberto (Atlético/GO [BRA])
Ordonez Ayovi, Carrera, Cano (Aucas [ECU])
Marcelo Ryan, Alesson (Bahia/BA [BRA])
Vina (Ceará/CE [BRA])
Estol (Cerro Largo [URU])
Gustavo Mosquito, Ramiro, Mateus Vital (Corinthians/SP [BRA])
Campaz (Deportes Tolima [COL])
Barcelo (Emelec [ECU])
Diego Souza, Elias, Luiz Fernando (Grêmio/RS [BRA])
Martinez (Huachipato [CHI])
Romero (Independiente [ARG])
Herazo, Omar Duarte (La Equidad [COL])
Sand (Lanús [ARG])
Iberico (Melgar [PER])
Flores Barrios, Bustillo (Metropolitanos [VEN])
Scotto (Montevideo City [URU])
Benitez (Palestino [CHI])
Canobbio, Torres (Peñarol [URU])
Ytalo (Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA])
Zeballos, Caballero (River Plate [PAR])
Vecchio, Gamba, Martinez (Rosario Central [ARG])
Fernandez (San Lorenzo [ARG])
Liliu (Sport Huancayo [PER])
1 gol
Velazquez (12 de Octubre [PAR])
Juan Garcia, Manrique (Arágua [VEN])
Farioli, Bottinelli, Sepulveda (Arsenal [ARG])
Carlos Eduardo, Christian, Erick, Abner Vinícius (Athletico/PR [BRA])
Danilo Gomes, Arnaldo (Atlético/GO [BRA])
Ordonez, Vega, Pizzorno (Aucas [ECU])
Gilberto, Thonny Anderson, Thaciano, Rodriguinho, Luiz Otávio, Juninho, Nino Paraíba (Bahia/BA [BRA])
Roberto Fernández, Quinteros (Bolívar [BOL])
Fuentes, Fernandez (Carlos Mannucci [PER])
Lima, Pedro Naressi, Mendoza (Ceará/CE [BRA])
Borges (Cerro Largo [URU])
Pol (Cobresal [CHI])
Jô, Gil, Cauê (Corinthians/SP [BRA])
Miranda, Caicedo (Deportes Tolima [COL])
Medina (Deportivo Pasto [COL])
Rodriguez, Sebastian Rodríguez, Rojas, Gracia, Cevallos, Cabeza (Emelec [ECU])
Léo Chú, Pepê, Churín, Ricardinho, Matheus Henrique, Paulo Miranda, Léo Pereira, Darlan, Maicon (Grêmio/RS [BRA])
Alvarez, Peredo, Pascua, Hurtado, Vogliotti, Hoyos, Mina (Guabirá [BOL])
Gonzales, Brizuela, Verdun (Guaireña [PAR])
Parrales (Guayaquil City [ECU])
Sepulveda, Altamirano, Silva (Huachipato [CHI])
Velasco (Independiente [ARG])
Villarroel, Pato Rodríguez, Humberto Osorio, Arano, Melean (Jorge Wilstermann [BOL])
Mena, Colina, Fuentes, Rodriguez, Garcia (La Equidad [COL])
Acosta, Lopez, Belmonte, De la Vega, Lucas Vera, Burdisso (Lanús [ARG])
Bogarin, Baez Mendoza, Bocanegra, Oviedo, Ferreira, Bareiro (Libertad [PAR])
Santacruz, Orlando (Macará [ECU])
Arias, Vidales, Bordacahar, Medina (Melgar [PER])
Bahachille, Moreno, Pavone, Larotonda (Metropolitanos [VEN])
Valderrey, Alcocer (Mineros de Guayana [VEN])
Allende, Guerrero Martinez, Catarozzi, Teuten, Guzmán, Alvarez (Montevideo City [URU])
Cuellar, Gularte (Nacional Potosí [BOL])
Alexis Rodriguez, Cabral, Castro, Giani, Sordo (Newell's Old Boys [ARG])
Carrasco, Sanchéz (Palestino [CHI])
Blanco, Saldias (Palmaflor [BOL])
Kagelmacher, Giovanni González, Trindade, Formiliano (Peñarol [URU])
Lucas Evangelista, Fabrício Bruno, Artur, Helinho (Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA])
Perez, Godoy, Garcete, Otazu (River Plate [PAR])
Almada, Zabala (Rosario Central [ARG])
Troyansky, Oscar Romero, Sequeira, Diaz (San Lorenzo [ARG])
Lliuya, Barreto, Balta, Arroe, Quintero, Valverde (Sport Huancayo [PER])
Franco Fragapane, Auzqui, Tenaglia, Martino, Valoyes, Enzo Días, Komar (Talleres [ARG])
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Arquímedes Hernández (Arágua [VEN])
Thonny Anderson (Bahia/BA [BRA])
Garcia (Carlos Mannucci [PER])
Angulo, Castrillón (Deportes Tolima [COL])
Gutierrez (Huachipato [CHI])
Garcia (La Equidad [COL])
Mifflin (Melgar [PER])
Arismendi (Montevideo City [URU])
Cristian Figueroa (Palestino [CHI])
Aderlan (Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA])
Ávila (Rosario Central [ARG])
Gattoni (San Lorenzo [ARG])
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J GPF
1Peñarol [URU] 17 8 5 2 1 21 6 15 2,125 0,625 2,625 0,750 5
2Grêmio/RS [BRA] 16 6 5 1 0 21 5 16 2,667 0,833 3,500 0,833 8
3Melgar [PER] 16 8 5 1 2 12 8 4 2,000 0,625 1,500 1,000 6
4River Plate [PAR] 16 8 5 1 2 12 13 -1 2,000 0,625 1,500 1,625 4
5Athletico/PR [BRA] 15 6 5 0 1 8 1 7 2,500 0,833 1,333 0,167 2
6Montevideo City [URU] 15 8 4 3 1 17 7 10 1,875 0,500 2,125 0,875 11
7Independiente [ARG] 14 6 4 2 0 11 5 6 2,333 0,667 1,833 0,833 6
8Emelec [ECU] 14 8 4 2 2 13 10 3 1,750 0,500 1,625 1,250 5
9Huachipato [CHI] 14 8 4 2 2 8 10 -2 1,750 0,500 1,000 1,250 4
10Libertad [PAR] 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 2,167 0,667 1,500 0,667 5
11Red Bull Bragantino/SP [BRA] 12 6 4 0 2 7 6 1 2,000 0,667 1,167 1,000 3
12Aucas [ECU] 12 8 4 0 4 12 12 0 1,500 0,500 1,500 1,500 5
13Rosario Central [ARG] 11 6 3 2 1 10 3 7 1,833 0,500 1,667 0,500 3
14Arsenal [ARG] 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 1,833 0,500 1,500 0,667 3
15Jorge Wilstermann [BOL] 11 8 3 2 3 9 12 -3 1,375 0,375 1,125 1,500 5
16Corinthians/SP [BRA] 10 6 3 1 2 12 6 6 1,667 0,500 2,000 1,000 3
17Lanús [ARG] 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 1,667 0,500 1,333 1,000 3
18La Equidad [COL] 10 8 3 1 4 9 11 -2 1,250 0,375 1,125 1,375 6
19Metropolitanos [VEN] 10 8 3 1 4 8 10 -2 1,250 0,375 1,000 1,250 1
20Atlético/GO [BRA] 10 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 1,667 0,333 0,667 0,333 4
21Ceará/CE [BRA] 9 6 2 3 1 5 2 3 1,500 0,333 0,833 0,333 0
22Bahia/BA [BRA] 8 6 2 2 2 11 8 3 1,333 0,333 1,833 1,333 2
23Talleres [ARG] 8 6 2 2 2 7 5 2 1,333 0,333 1,167 0,833 6
24Newell's Old Boys [ARG] 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 1,333 0,333 1,000 1,000 1
2512 de Octubre [PAR] 8 8 1 5 2 3 5 -2 1,000 0,125 0,375 0,625 1
26San Lorenzo [ARG] 7 6 2 1 3 7 6 1 1,167 0,333 1,167 1,000 5
27Sport Huancayo [PER] 7 8 2 1 5 8 17 -9 0,875 0,250 1,000 2,125 3
28Deportes Tolima [COL] 7 8 1 4 3 7 8 -1 0,875 0,125 0,875 1,000 1
29Guabirá [BOL] 6 8 2 0 6 7 20 -13 0,750 0,250 0,875 2,500 2
30Bolívar [BOL] 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 1,000 0,167 0,833 1,333 1
31Palestino [CHI] 5 8 1 2 5 4 10 -6 0,625 0,125 0,500 1,250 1
32Arágua [VEN] 4 8 1 1 6 6 21 -15 0,500 0,125 0,750 2,625 3
33Mineros de Guayana [VEN] 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,000 1
34Deportivo Pasto [COL] 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1,500 0,500 1,000 1,500 2
35Nacional [PAR] 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1,000 0,000 0,000 0,000 0
36Cobresal [CHI] 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0,500 0,000 0,500 1,000 1
37Macará [ECU] 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 0,500 0,000 1,000 2,000 0
Fénix [URU] 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 0,500 0,000 0,000 1,000 0
39Cerro Largo [URU] 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 0,500 0,000 1,500 3,000 1
40Deportivo Cali [COL] 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 0,500 0,000 0,000 1,500 0
41Carlos Mannucci [PER] 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0,000 0,000 1,500 2,500 2
42Palmaflor [BOL] 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0,000 0,000 1,000 2,000 1
43Guaireña [PAR] 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0,000 0,000 1,500 3,000 2
44Puerto Cabello [VEN] 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0,000 0,000 0,000 1,500 0
45Guayaquil City [ECU] 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0,000 0,000 0,500 2,500 1
Nacional Potosí [BOL] 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0,000 0,000 1,000 3,000 1
47Antofagasta [CHI] 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,000 0
48UTC [PER] 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0,000 0,000 0,000 2,500 0