Campeonato Português/2021-2022

Atualizado em 15/01/2022
Participantes
AroucaBelenenses SADBenficaBoavistaBragaEstorilFamalicãoGil VicenteMarítimoMoreirensePaços de FerreiraPortimonensePortoSanta ClaraSportingTondelaVitória de GuimarãesVizela
Arouca
AroucaFutebol Clube de Arouca AroucaCampanha  Formação 
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SADB - Sociedade Desportiva de Futebol, SAD LisboaCampanha  Formação 
Benfica
BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica LisboaCampanha  Formação 
Boavista
BoavistaBoavista Futebol Clube PortoCampanha  Formação 
Braga
BragaSporting Clube Braga BragaCampanha  Formação 
Estoril
EstorilGrupo Desportivo Estoril Praia EstorilCampanha  Formação 
Famalicão
FamalicãoFutebol Clube de Famalicão Vila Nova de FamalicãoCampanha  Formação 
Gil Vicente
Gil VicenteGil Vicente Futebol Clube BarcelosCampanha  Formação 
Marítimo
MarítimoClube Sport Marítimo FunchalCampanha  Formação 
Moreirense
MoreirenseMoreirense Futebol Clube Moreira de CónegosCampanha  Formação 
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de FerreiraFutebol Clube Paços de Ferreira Paços de FerreiraCampanha  Formação 
Portimonense
PortimonensePortimonense Sporting Clube PortimãoCampanha  Formação 
Porto
PortoFutebol Clube do Porto PortoCampanha  Formação 
Santa Clara
Santa ClaraClube Desportivo Santa Clara Ponta DelgadaCampanha  Formação 
Sporting
SportingSporting Clube de Portugal LisboaCampanha  Formação 
Tondela
TondelaClube Desportivo de Tondela TondelaCampanha  Formação 
Vitória de Guimarães
Vitória de GuimarãesVitória Sport Clube GuimarãesCampanha  Formação 
Vizela
VizelaFutebol Clube de Vizela VizelaCampanha  Formação 
Status da Competição
Participa do ranking: Sim [offset: 0]
Critério(s) de desempate: SG,GP,V,PRO,PEN
Placar atribuído no caso de WO: 3x0
Fase Única
06/08/2021 - Sexta - 1ª Rodada
Sporting3-0Vizela20:15 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Pedro Gonçalves (2) 48, 63, Paulinho 74]
07/08/2021 - Sábado - 1ª Rodada
Arouca0-2Estoril12:45 [+1]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [André Franco 03, Meshino 90+6]
Moreirense1-2Benfica18:00 [+1]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Rafael Martins 29 | Lucas Veríssimo 08, Waldschmidt 18]
Marítimo0-2Braga20:30 [+1]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Raul Michel 60, Ricardo Horta 69]
08/08/2021 - Domingo - 1ª Rodada
Tondela3-0Santa Clara15:30 [+1]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Daniel dos Anjos (2) 17, 53, João Pedro 84]
Vitória de Guimarães0-1Portimonense15:30 [+1]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [Beto 86]
Porto2-0Belenenses SAD18:00 [+1]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Toni Martínez 18, Luis Diaz 64]
Paços de Ferreira2-0Famalicão20:30 [+1]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Lucas Silva 49, Nuno Santos 50]
09/08/2021 - Segunda - 1ª Rodada
Gil Vicente3-0Boavista20:15 [+1]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Navarro (2) 03, 56, Lino 24]
13/08/2021 - Sexta - 2ª Rodada
Estoril0-0Vitória de Guimarães20:15 [+1]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
14/08/2021 - Sábado - 2ª Rodada
Vizela2-1Tondela15:30 [+1]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Kiko 54, Schettine 90+9 | João Pedro 39]
Benfica2-0Arouca18:00 [+1]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Waldschmidt 37, Yaremchuk 43]
Braga1-2Sporting20:30 [+1]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Abel Ruiz 90+2 | Jovane Cabral 40, Pedro Gonçalves 50]
15/08/2021 - Domingo - 2ª Rodada
Portimonense0-1Gil Vicente15:30 [+1]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Samuel Lino 59]
Famalicão1-2Porto18:00 [+1]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Riccieli 55 | Toni Martínez (2) 12, 42]
Santa Clara2-2Moreirense20:30 [+1]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Carlos (2) 58, 90+4 | Yan 90, André Luís 90+9]
16/08/2021 - Segunda - 2ª Rodada
Boavista3-0Paços de Ferreira19:00 [+1]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Njie 19, Javi Garcia 61, De Santis 75]
Belenenses SAD1-2Marítimo21:15 [+1]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Ndour 45 | André Vidigal 12, Alipour 14]
20/08/2021 - Sexta - 3ª Rodada
Arouca2-1Famalicão19:00 [+1]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [João Basso 65, Leandro Silva 89 | Bruno Rodrigues 24]
Moreirense2-3Braga21:15 [+1]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Vitória 80, Paulinho 84 | Fábio Martins 39, Iuri 41, Horta 90+5]
21/08/2021 - Sábado - 3ª Rodada
Gil Vicente0-2Benfica18:00 [+1]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Lucas Veríssimo 84, Alex Grimaldo 89]
Sporting2-0Belenenses SAD20:30 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Gonçalo Inácio 07, Palhinha 48]
22/08/2021 - Domingo - 3ª Rodada
Tondela0-3Portimonense15:30 [+1]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Beto 35, Boa Morte 45p, Fali Candé 80]
Marítimo1-1Porto18:00 [+1]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Xadas 90+4 | Taremi 35]
Vitória de Guimarães4-0Vizela20:30 [+1]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [André 69p, Estupiñán 75, Edwards 82, Sacko 90+4]
23/08/2021 - Segunda - 3ª Rodada
Boavista2-0Santa Clara21:15 [+1]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Sauer 47, Harmache 76]
Paços de Ferreira1-3Estoril19:00 [+1]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Delgado 30 | Lourenco 45+1, Franco 77, Joãozinho 81]
27/08/2021 - Sexta - 4ª Rodada
Belenenses SAD1-1Moreirense19:00 [+1]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Chima Akas 29 | André Luís 87]
Estoril2-1Marítimo21:15 [+1]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Crespo 28, Chiquinho 59 | Cláudio Winck 44]
28/08/2021 - Sábado - 4ª Rodada
Vizela1-1Boavista15:30 [+1]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Kouao 74 | Sauer 51]
Porto3-0Arouca18:00 [+1]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Uribe 24, Taremi 34, Marcano 63]
Famalicão1-1Sporting20:30 [+1]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Nuno Mendes 68 | Palhinha 82]
29/08/2021 - Domingo - 4ª Rodada
Benfica2-1Tondela18:00 [+1]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Rafa Silva 71, Gilberto 88 | Salvador Agra 21]
Braga0-0Vitória de Guimarães18:00 [+1]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
Portimonense0-1Paços de Ferreira20:30 [+1]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Douglas 45]
Santa Clara1-0Gil Vicente20:30 [+1]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Rui Costa 11]
11/09/2021 - Sábado - 5ª Rodada
Paços de Ferreira0-0Braga15:30 [+1]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
Santa Clara0-5Benfica18:00 [+1]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Rodrigo Pinho 42, Darwin Núñez (2) 54, 62, Rafa Silva 58, Yaremchuk 68]
Sporting1-1Porto20:30 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Nuno Santos 16 | Luis Diaz 71]
12/09/2021 - Domingo - 5ª Rodada
Moreirense2-2Famalicão15:30 [+1]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Rafael Martins 10, André Luís 71 | Banza (2) 20, 47]
Boavista1-1Portimonense18:00 [+1]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Musa 90+2 | Carlinhos 45]
Gil Vicente2-2Vizela18:00 [+1]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Fran Navarro (2) 61, 89 | Marcos Paulo (2) 23, 73]
Vitória de Guimarães0-0Belenenses SAD20:30 [+1]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
13/09/2021 - Segunda - 5ª Rodada
Marítimo2-2Arouca19:00 [+1]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Ricardinho 35, Ali Alipour 45+10 | Bukia 07, Silva 82]
Tondela1-2Estoril21:15 [+1]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Boselli 51 | Oliveira 20, Ruiz 45]
17/09/2021 - Sexta - 6ª Rodada
Portimonense2-1Santa Clara20:15 [+1]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Aponza 10, Lucas Fernandes 44 | Rui Costa 19]
18/09/2021 - Sábado - 6ª Rodada
Famalicão0-0Marítimo15:30 [+1]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
Belenenses SAD1-1Gil Vicente18:00 [+1]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Safira 83 | Aburjania 90+1]
Arouca2-2Vitória de Guimarães20:30 [+1]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [Dabbagh 75, Pite 90+3 | Ricardo Quaresma 06, Tiago Silva 72]
19/09/2021 - Domingo - 6ª Rodada
Vizela1-1Paços de Ferreira15:30 [+1]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Guilherme Schettine 44 | Denílson 51]
Porto5-0Moreirense16:00 [+1]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Taremi (2) 33, 70, Luis Diaz (2) 50, 65, Pepê 77]
Estoril0-1Sporting20:30 [+1]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Pedro Porro 67]
20/09/2021 - Segunda - 6ª Rodada
Benfica3-1Boavista19:00 [+1]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Núñez (2) 13, 61, Weigl 33 | Gustavo Sauer 31]
Braga3-1Tondela21:15 [+1]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Iuri Medeiros (2) 80, 89, Ricardo Horta 83 | Dadashov 86]
24/09/2021 - Sexta - 7ª Rodada
Sporting1-0Marítimo19:00 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Pedro Porro 90+7]
Gil Vicente1-2Porto21:15 [+1]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Samuel Lino 24 | Taremi 09, Sérgio Oliveira 88]
25/09/2021 - Sábado - 7ª Rodada
Moreirense2-1Arouca15:30 [+1]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Wellington Silva 29, André Luís 65 | André Silva 81]
Vitória de Guimarães1-3Benfica18:00 [+1]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [Bruno Duarte 78 | Yaremchuk (2) 30, 41, João Mario 72]
Tondela3-2Famalicão20:30 [+1]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Murillo 33, Juan Boselli 78, Dadashov 83 | Iván Jaime 39, Marin 50]
26/09/2021 - Domingo - 7ª Rodada
Santa Clara1-1Braga18:00 [+1]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Lincoln 90+4 | Paulo Oliveira 70]
Portimonense0-0Vizela20:30 [+1]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
27/09/2021 - Segunda - 7ª Rodada
Paços de Ferreira2-2Belenenses SAD19:00 [+1]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Nuno Santos 12, Helder Ferreira 20 | Ndour 60, Safira 76]
Boavista1-1Estoril21:15 [+1]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Sauer 23 | Franco 71]
01/10/2021 - Sexta - 8ª Rodada
Marítimo0-0Moreirense19:00 [+1]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
Famalicão1-2Vitória de Guimarães21:15 [+1]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Banza 05 | Estupiñán 34, Edwards 59]
02/10/2021 - Sábado - 8ª Rodada
Vizela1-1Santa Clara15:30 [+1]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Cassiano 90+6 | Jean Patric 74]
Porto2-1Paços de Ferreira18:00 [+1]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Luis Díaz 43, Wendell 51 | Nuno Santos 19]
Arouca1-2Sporting20:30 [+1]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [Dabbagh 51 | Matheus Nunes 15, Nuno Santos 54]
03/10/2021 - Domingo - 8ª Rodada
Belenenses SAD0-2Tondela15:30 [+1]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Pedro Augusto 04, Murillo 65]
Benfica0-1Portimonense18:00 [+1]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Lucas Possignolo 66]
Estoril2-2Gil Vicente18:00 [+1]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Rui Fonte 10, Franco 44 | Samuel Lino 42, Fran Navarro 50]
Braga2-2Boavista20:30 [+1]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Iuri Medeiros 24, Ricardo Horta 52 | Musa 11, Njie 89]
22/10/2021 - Sexta - 9ª Rodada
Vitória de Guimarães2-1Marítimo20:15 [+1]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [Estupiñán 76, Rochinha 90+1 | Cláudio Winck 90]
23/10/2021 - Sábado - 9ª Rodada
Santa Clara0-2Famalicão15:30 [+1]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Banza (2) 44, 54]
Tondela1-3Porto18:00 [+1]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Borges Neto 03 | Taremi (3) 19, 43, 79]
Sporting1-0Moreirense20:30 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Coates 15]
24/10/2021 - Domingo - 9ª Rodada
Paços de Ferreira0-0Arouca15:30 [+1]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
Vizela0-1Benfica18:00 [+1]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Rafa Silva 90+7]
Portimonense0-2Estoril20:30 [+1]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Franco 60, Bruno Lourenço 72]
25/10/2021 - Segunda - 9ª Rodada
Gil Vicente0-1Braga19:00 [+1]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Vinicius 04]
Boavista0-0Belenenses SAD21:15 [+1]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
29/10/2021 - Sexta - 10ª Rodada
Arouca2-0Tondela20:15 [+1]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [João Basso 31, Bukia 69]
30/10/2021 - Sábado - 10ª Rodada
Porto4-1Boavista17:00 [+1]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Luis Díaz 20, Evanílson (2) 41, 46, Loader 90+5 | Hamache 30]
Estoril1-1Benfica19:00 [+1]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Rosier 89 | Lucas Veríssimo 01]
Sporting1-0Vitória de Guimarães21:15 [+1]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Coates 31]
31/10/2021 - Domingo - 10ª Rodada
Marítimo1-2Gil Vicente15:30 [+0]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Xadas 45 | Fujimoto 28, Ferrugem 67]
Belenenses SAD2-1Santa Clara18:00 [+0]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Safira 42, Pedro Nuno 90+3 | Lima 89]
Famalicão1-1Vizela20:30 [+0]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Batubinsika 90+7 | Guilherme Schettine 82]
01/11/2021 - Segunda - 10ª Rodada
Braga3-0Portimonense19:00 [+0]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Galeno (2) 06, 53, Mario González 90+1]
Moreirense1-1Paços de Ferreira21:15 [+0]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [André Luis 85 | Lucas Silva 64]
05/11/2021 - Sexta - 11ª Rodada
Gil Vicente1-1Arouca19:00 [+0]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Fran Navarro 47 | Arsénio 16]
Boavista2-5Famalicão21:15 [+0]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Musa 45, Njie 77 | Brazão 03, Banza (2) 16, 48, Alexandre Penetra 45+1, Pepe 73]
06/11/2021 - Sábado - 11ª Rodada
Vizela1-1Estoril15:30 [+0]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Samu 53 | André Clóvis 68]
Portimonense2-0Belenenses SAD18:00 [+0]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Nakajima 10, Pedro Sá 82]
Vitória de Guimarães2-1Moreirense20:30 [+0]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [Edwards 19, Bruno Duarte 85 | Felipe Pires 89]
07/11/2021 - Domingo - 11ª Rodada
Tondela4-2Marítimo14:00 [+0]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [João Pedro (3) 14, 18, 39, Pedro Augusto 90+8 | Matheus Costa 75, Alipour 90+1]
Santa Clara0-3Porto17:00 [+0]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Sérgio Oliveira 42, Luis Diaz (2) 46, 77]
Paços de Ferreira0-2Sporting19:00 [+0]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Gonçalo Inácio 47, Pedro Gonçalves 69]
Benfica6-1Braga21:15 [+0]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Grimaldo 02, Núñez 37, Rafa Silva (2) 42, 45+2, Everton (2) 51, 59 | Ricardo Horta 12]
26/11/2021 - Sexta - 12ª Rodada
Moreirense2-2Gil Vicente20:15 [+0]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Yan 49, Steven Vitoria 90+6 | Samuel Lino 68, Navarro 76]
27/11/2021 - Sábado - 12ª Rodada
Famalicão0-3Portimonense15:30 [+0]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Penetra 24 (contra), Carlinhos 40, Aylton Boa Morte 71]
Arouca2-1Boavista18:00 [+0]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [Dabbagh 11, Antony 90 | Musa 54]
Belenenses SAD0-7Benfica20:30 [+0]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Kau 01 (contra), Seferovic (2) 14, 39, Weigl 26, Núñez (3) 32, 33, 45]
28/11/2021 - Domingo - 12ª Rodada
Marítimo2-0Paços de Ferreira15:30 [+0]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Joel 49, Beltrame 78]
Sporting2-0Tondela18:00 [+0]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Sarabia 10, Paulinho 50]
Porto2-1Vitória de Guimarães20:30 [+0]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Luis Díaz 38, Evanilson 59 | Edwards 36]
29/11/2021 - Segunda - 12ª Rodada
Estoril2-2Santa Clara20:15 [+0]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Rosier 24, Franco 88 | Lincoln 15, Crysan 64]
30/11/2021 - Terça - 12ª Rodada
Braga4-1Vizela20:15 [+0]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Horta (2) 37, 45, Raul Michel 57, Abel Ruiz 90+2 | Kouao 72]
03/12/2021 - Sexta - 13ª Rodada
Portimonense0-3Porto19:00 [+0]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Pedro Sá 45+4 (contra), Vitinha 70, Otávio 75]
Benfica1-3Sporting21:15 [+0]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Pizzi 90+4 | Sarabia 08, Paulinho 62, Matheus Nunes 68]
04/12/2021 - Sábado - 13ª Rodada
Boavista1-1Marítimo18:00 [+0]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Musa 05 | Henrique Rafael 90+4]
Paços de Ferreira1-2Vitória de Guimarães20:30 [+0]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Denílson 34 | Estupiñán 70, Duarte 90]
05/12/2021 - Domingo - 13ª Rodada
Santa Clara2-1Arouca15:30 [+0]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Crysan (2) 20, 45+4 | Arsenio 45]
Gil Vicente4-0Famalicão18:00 [+0]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Fujimoto 03, Navarro (2) 22, 76, Murilo 40]
Braga2-0Estoril20:30 [+0]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Ricardo Horta (2) 34, 39]
10/12/2021 - Sexta - 14ª Rodada
Paços de Ferreira0-1Gil Vicente20:15 [+0]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Leautey 90+5]
11/12/2021 - Sábado - 14ª Rodada
Marítimo4-1Santa Clara15:30 [+0]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Joel 19, Henrique 38, Matheus Costa 60, Guitane 69 | Léo Andrade 01 (contra)]
Vitória de Guimarães5-2Tondela18:00 [+0]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [Tiago Silva 31, Estupiñán 41, Edwards (2) 62, 83, Ruben Lameiras 89 | João Pedro 18, Undabarrena 27]
Sporting2-0Boavista20:30 [+0]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Sarabia 53, Santos 60]
12/12/2021 - Domingo - 14ª Rodada
Belenenses SAD0-1Estoril15:30 [+0]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Fonte 43]
Moreirense0-1Portimonense15:30 [+0]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Boa Morte 87]
Famalicão1-4Benfica18:00 [+0]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Bruno Rodrigues 25 | Darwin Nunez (3) 06, 14, 56, Rafa Silva 46]
Porto1-0Braga20:30 [+0]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Diaz 22]
13/12/2021 - Segunda - 14ª Rodada
Arouca1-4Vizela20:15 [+0]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [Bukia 56 | Samu 09, Ba 16 (contra), Guilherme Schettine (2) 19, 36]
17/12/2021 - Sexta - 15ª Rodada
Santa Clara1-0Vitória de Guimarães19:00 [+0]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Costa 40]
Estoril2-2Famalicão21:15 [+0]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Fonte 45, Chiquinho 90+3 | Vital 43 (contra), Banza 53]
18/12/2021 - Sábado - 15ª Rodada
Portimonense1-1Arouca15:30 [+0]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Luquinha 70 | André Silva 51]
Tondela0-1Paços de Ferreira15:30 [+0]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Denílson 81]
Gil Vicente0-3Sporting20:30 [+0]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Nuno Santos 53, Pedro Gonçalves 64, Daniel Bragança 90+3]
19/12/2021 - Domingo - 15ª Rodada
Benfica7-1Marítimo17:00 [+0]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Núñez (2) 02, 18, Gilberto 33, Rafa Silva 47, Yaremchuk 56, Gonçalo Ramos 86, Seferovic 90 | Alipour 81]
Boavista1-0Moreirense17:00 [+0]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Hamache 34]
Vizela0-4Porto19:00 [+0]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Luis Diaz 13, Otávio 19, Sanusi 47, Samú 64 (contra)]
Braga1-0Belenenses SAD21:00 [+0]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Francisco Moura 01]
28/12/2021 - Terça - 16ª Rodada
Tondela0-3Gil Vicente17:00 [+0]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Murilo 58, Matheus Bueno 77, Bouba 90+3]
Marítimo2-0Vizela19:00 [+0]Barreiros, Funchal, Portugalficha 
    [Joel 54, Guitane 72]
Moreirense1-0Estoril21:00 [+0]Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira dos Cónegos, Portugalficha 
    [Rafael Martins 28]
29/12/2021 - Quarta - 16ª Rodada
Vitória de Guimarães1-1Boavista19:00 [+0]Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugalficha 
    [Estupiñán 81 | Ilori 85]
Sporting3-2Portimonense21:00 [+0]José Alvalade, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Paulinho (3) 65, 75, 83 | Matheus Reis 21 (contra), Lucas Possignolo 90+1]
30/12/2021 - Quinta - 16ª Rodada
Paços de Ferreira2-1Santa Clara17:00 [+0]Capital do Móvel, Paços de Ferreira, Portugalficha 
    [Denílson (2) 70, 82 | Morita 41]
Arouca0-6Braga19:00 [+0]Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugalficha 
    [Vitinha (3) 05, 12, 26, Iuri Medeiros 71, Roger Fernandes (2) 74, 80]
Porto3-1Benfica21:00 [+0]Dragão, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Fabio Vieira 34, Pepê 36, Taremi 69 | Yaremchuk 46]
02/01/2022 - Domingo - 13ª Rodada
Vizela2-0Belenenses SAD18:30 [+0]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Kiko Bondoso 12, Cassiano 34]
03/01/2022 - Segunda - 13ª Rodada
Tondela2-1Moreirense20:15 [+0]João Cardoso, Tondela, Portugalficha 
    [Daniel dos Anjos 64, Manu Hernando 90+10 | Rafael Martins 22]
07/01/2022 - Sexta - 17ª Rodada
Santa Clara3-2Sporting18:30 [+0]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Jean Patric 30, Lincoln 51, Ricardinho 78 | Palhinha 10, Sarabia 50]
08/01/2022 - Sábado - 17ª Rodada
Vizela0-1Moreirense15:30 [+0]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Rafael Martins 59]
Estoril2-3Porto18:00 [+0]António Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugalficha 
    [Arthur 38, Franco 43 | Taremi 48, Luis Díaz 84, Francisco Conceição 89]
Boavista1-1Tondela20:30 [+0]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [De Santis 88 | Salvador Agra 70]
09/01/2022 - Domingo - 17ª Rodada
Portimonense1-2Marítimo15:30 [+0]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Fabrício 67 | Guitane 45+7, Joel 90+1]
Benfica2-0Paços de Ferreira18:00 [+0]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [João Mário 45+4, Grimaldo 74]
Braga2-2Famalicão18:00 [+0]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Ricardo Horta 12, Mario Gonzalez 89 | Ruben Lima 31, Ivo Rodrigues 80]
Belenenses SAD2-1Arouca20:30 [+0]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Nilton Varela 73, Abel Camara 90+2 | Dabbagh 37]
10/01/2022 - Segunda - 17ª Rodada
Gil Vicente3-2Vitória de Guimarães20:15 [+0]Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugalficha 
    [Navarro (2) 23, 53, Leautey 74 | Nelson da Luz 79, Edwards 86]
13/01/2022 - Quinta - 16ª Rodada
Famalicão1-0Belenenses SAD18:00 [+0]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
    [Riccieli 62]
15/01/2022 - Sábado - 18ª Rodada
Boavista1-1Gil Vicente15:30 [+0]Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugalficha 
    [Makouta 05 | Samuel Lino 67]
Benfica1-1Moreirense18:00 [+0]Luz, Lisboa, Portugalficha 
    [Núñez 65 | Gilberto 61 (contra)]
Braga0-1Marítimo18:00 [+0]Municipal de Braga (Pedreira), Braga, Portugalficha 
    [Cláudio Winck 88]
16/01/2022 - Domingo - 18ª Rodada
Santa Clara2-2Tondela15:30 [+0]São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Portugalficha 
    [Rui Costa 22, Ricardinho 39 | Juan Boselli (2) 78, 87]
Vizela0-2Sporting18:00 [+0]Futebol Clube de Vizela, Vizela, Portugalficha 
    [Pedro Gonçalves 27, Daniel Bragança 42]
Famalicão0-0Paços de Ferreira18:30 [+0]Municipal de Famalicão, Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugalficha 
Belenenses SAD1-4Porto20:30 [+0]Nacional do Jamor, Oeiras, Portugalficha 
    [Camara 12 | Evanilson (3) 35, 59, 83, Taremi 60]
17/01/2022 - Segunda - 18ª Rodada
Portimonense1-1Vitória de Guimarães20:15 [+0]Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugalficha 
    [Anderson 84 | Nelson da Luz 33]
Classificação
Col.EquipePTSJVEDGPGCSGPTS/JV/JGP/JGC/J
1Porto501816204812362,7780,8892,6670,667
2Sporting471815213410242,6110,8331,8890,556
3Benfica411813235016342,2780,7222,7780,889
4Braga32189543219131,7780,5001,7781,056
5Gil Vicente2718765272161,5000,3891,5001,167
6Estoril2517674231941,4710,3531,3531,118
7Portimonense2518747191901,3890,3891,0561,056
8Vitória de Guimarães2418666252141,3330,3331,3891,167
9Marítimo23186572327-41,2780,3331,2781,500
10Boavista18183962028-81,0000,1671,1111,556
11Paços de Ferreira18184681322-91,0000,2220,7221,222
12Tondela171852112436-120,9440,2781,3332,000
13Santa Clara17184591936-170,9440,2221,0562,000
14Moreirense16183781827-90,8890,1671,0001,500
15Famalicão16183782232-100,8890,1671,2221,778
16Vizela16183781630-140,8890,1670,8891,667
17Arouca14173591733-160,8240,1761,0001,941
18Belenenses SAD111825111032-220,6110,1110,5561,778
Artilharia
11 gols
Taremi, Luis Diaz (Porto)
9 gols
Núñez (Benfica)
8 gols
Banza (Famalicão)
7 gols
Rafa Silva (Benfica)
Ricardo Horta (Braga)
Navarro (Gil Vicente)
Edwards (Vitória de Guimarães)
6 gols
Yaremchuk (Benfica)
Franco (Estoril)
Evanílson (Porto)
Pedro Gonçalves, Paulinho (Sporting)
João Pedro (Tondela)
Estupiñán (Vitória de Guimarães)
5 gols
Darwin Núñez (Benfica)
Musa (Boavista)
Samuel Lino (Gil Vicente)
André Luís, Rafael Martins (Moreirense)
Denílson (Paços de Ferreira)
4 gols
Dabbagh (Arouca)
Iuri Medeiros (Braga)
Fran Navarro (Gil Vicente)
Joel (Marítimo)
Sarabia (Sporting)
Guilherme Schettine (Vizela)
3 gols
Bukia (Arouca)
Safira (Belenenses SAD)
Lucas Veríssimo, Seferovic (Benfica)
Sauer, Njie (Boavista)
Vitinha, Horta (Braga)
Guitane, Cláudio Winck, Alipour (Marítimo)
Nuno Santos (Paços de Ferreira)
Toni Martínez (Porto)
Lincoln, Crysan, Rui Costa (Santa Clara)
Palhinha, Nuno Santos (Sporting)
Daniel dos Anjos, Juan Boselli (Tondela)
2 gols
João Basso, Arsénio, André Silva (Arouca)
Ndour (Belenenses SAD)
Gilberto, Waldschmidt, João Mario, Grimaldo, Weigl, Everton (Benfica)
De Santis, Hamache (Boavista)
Galeno, Roger Fernandes, Raul Michel, Mario González, Abel Ruiz (Braga)
Chiquinho, Rosier, Fonte (Estoril)
Riccieli, Bruno Rodrigues (Famalicão)
Leautey, Fujimoto, Murilo (Gil Vicente)
Matheus Costa, Xadas (Marítimo)
Yan (Moreirense)
Lucas Silva (Paços de Ferreira)
Beto, Lucas Possignolo, Boa Morte, Carlinhos (Portimonense)
Sérgio Oliveira, Otávio, Pepê (Porto)
Jean Patric, Carlos, Ricardinho (Santa Clara)
Pedro Porro, Gonçalo Inácio, Daniel Bragança, Matheus Nunes, Coates (Sporting)
Salvador Agra, Pedro Augusto, Dadashov, Murillo (Tondela)
Bruno Duarte, Tiago Silva, Nelson da Luz (Vitória de Guimarães)
Cassiano, Samu, Marcos Paulo, Kouao (Vizela)
1 gol
Pite, Leandro Silva, Silva, Antony (Arouca)
Nilton Varela, Abel Camara, Pedro Nuno, Camara, Chima Akas (Belenenses SAD)
Rodrigo Pinho, Gonçalo Ramos, Pizzi, Alex Grimaldo (Benfica)
Makouta, Gustavo Sauer, Ilori, Javi Garcia, Harmache (Boavista)
Iuri, Francisco Moura, Paulo Oliveira, Fábio Martins, Vinicius (Braga)
André Franco, Oliveira, Arthur, Meshino, Joãozinho, Bruno Lourenço, André Clóvis, Lourenco, Ruiz, Rui Fonte, Crespo (Estoril)
Nuno Mendes, Batubinsika, Pepe, Iván Jaime, Ruben Lima, Brazão, Marin, Ivo Rodrigues, Alexandre Penetra (Famalicão)
Ferrugem, Lino, Aburjania, Matheus Bueno, Bouba (Gil Vicente)
Henrique Rafael, Henrique, Ali Alipour, André Vidigal, Ricardinho, Beltrame (Marítimo)
Vitória, Steven Vitoria, Paulinho, Wellington Silva, Felipe Pires (Moreirense)
Douglas, Delgado, Helder Ferreira (Paços de Ferreira)
Fali Candé, Nakajima, Aponza, Pedro Sá, Aylton Boa Morte, Lucas Fernandes, Anderson, Luquinha, Fabrício (Portimonense)
Loader, Diaz, Uribe, Francisco Conceição, Marcano, Sanusi, Wendell, Fabio Vieira, Vitinha (Porto)
Costa, Lima, Morita (Santa Clara)
Santos, Jovane Cabral (Sporting)
Undabarrena, Boselli, Manu Hernando, Borges Neto (Tondela)
André, Duarte, Rochinha, Ricardo Quaresma, Ruben Lameiras, Sacko (Vitória de Guimarães)
Kiko Bondoso, Kiko, Schettine (Vizela)
 
Gols contra
1 gol
Ba (Arouca)
Kau (Belenenses SAD)
Gilberto (Benfica)
Vital (Estoril)
Penetra (Famalicão)
Léo Andrade (Marítimo)
Pedro Sá (Portimonense)
Matheus Reis (Sporting)
Samú (Vizela)
Pontuação Final
Col. Equipe PTS J V E D GP GC SG PTS/J V/J GP/J GC/J
1Porto 50 18 16 2 0 48 12 36 2,778 0,889 2,667 0,667
2Sporting 47 18 15 2 1 34 10 24 2,611 0,833 1,889 0,556
3Benfica 41 18 13 2 3 50 16 34 2,278 0,722 2,778 0,889
4Braga 32 18 9 5 4 32 19 13 1,778 0,500 1,778 1,056
5Gil Vicente 27 18 7 6 5 27 21 6 1,500 0,389 1,500 1,167
6Estoril 25 17 6 7 4 23 19 4 1,471 0,353 1,353 1,118
7Portimonense 25 18 7 4 7 19 19 0 1,389 0,389 1,056 1,056
8Vitória de Guimarães 24 18 6 6 6 25 21 4 1,333 0,333 1,389 1,167
9Marítimo 23 18 6 5 7 23 27 -4 1,278 0,333 1,278 1,500
10Boavista 18 18 3 9 6 20 28 -8 1,000 0,167 1,111 1,556
11Paços de Ferreira 18 18 4 6 8 13 22 -9 1,000 0,222 0,722 1,222
12Tondela 17 18 5 2 11 24 36 -12 0,944 0,278 1,333 2,000
13Santa Clara 17 18 4 5 9 19 36 -17 0,944 0,222 1,056 2,000
14Moreirense 16 18 3 7 8 18 27 -9 0,889 0,167 1,000 1,500
15Famalicão 16 18 3 7 8 22 32 -10 0,889 0,167 1,222 1,778
16Vizela 16 18 3 7 8 16 30 -14 0,889 0,167 0,889 1,667
17Arouca 14 17 3 5 9 17 33 -16 0,824 0,176 1,000 1,941
18Belenenses SAD 11 18 2 5 11 10 32 -22 0,611 0,111 0,556 1,778