Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (RJ)

ABM
Acúrcio Torres
Ademar Barbosa (Anchieta)
Ademar Bebianno
Alair Corrêa (Correão) 
Alcides Pereira
Alfredo da Costa Motta Junior
Aloísio Corrêa
Aloísio Rodrigues de Lima (CT Bela Vista)
Álvaro Chaves (Laranjeiras)
Alziro de Almeida (Alzirão)
Amaral Peixoto
Amaro Mota de Oliveira
Ângelo de Carvalho
Aniceto Moscoso (Conselheiro Galvão) 
Antônio Carneiro da Silva (Carneirão)
Antônio Corrêa
Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros
Antônio Gomes Viana
Antônio Mário Pompeu Nardelli
Antônio Savattone
Arena Guanabara
Arthur Antunes Coimbra
Arthur Sebastião Toledo Ribas (Tiezão)
Arthur Sendas
Ary de Oliveira e Souza (Arizão) 
Asa do Brasil
Assad Abdala
Atílio Marotti 
Augusto Simões
Baldomero Barbará
Bayer
Benedito Amorim
Bruno Silva (CFM Japeri)
Caio Viana Martins
Campo da Avenida 7 de Setembro
Campo da Avenida Pasteur
Campo da Avenida Pedro II
Campo da Estrada do Nazareh (Campo do Deodoro)
Campo da Estrada do Norte
Campo da Estrada Dona Castorina
Campo da Praia do Russel
Campo da Rua 1º de Maio
Campo da Rua Adriano
Campo da Rua Barão de São Francisco Filho
Campo da Rua Campos Salles
Campo da Rua Cândido Silva
Campo da Rua Cantilda Maciel
Campo da Rua Costa Pereira
Campo da Rua da Constituição
Campo da Rua das Laranjeiras
Campo da Rua Dias da Cruz
Campo da Rua do Jockey Club
Campo da Rua do Prado
Campo da Rua Domingos Lopes
Campo da Rua Doutor March (Campo do Byron)
Campo da Rua Engenho de Dentro
Campo da Rua Ferrer 
Campo da Rua Francisco Bicalho (Campo do Jornal do Commercio)
Campo da Rua General Severiano
Campo da Rua General Silva Telles
Campo da Rua Guanabara
Campo da Rua Itapiru
Campo da Rua João Pinheiro
Campo da Rua João Rodrigues
Campo da Rua José do Patrocínio (Independência FC)
Campo da Rua Magalhães Castro
Campo da Rua Marquês de São Vicente
Campo da Rua Moraes e Silva
Campo da Rua Nestor
Campo da Rua Oliveira Mello
Campo da Rua Paysandu
Campo da Rua Prefeito Serzedello Corrêa (Andarahy AC) 
Campo da Rua Prefeito Serzedello Corrêa (Royal)
Campo da Rua Reconhecimento
Campo da Rua Rolando de Lamare
Campo da Rua Sá
Campo da Rua São Clemente
Campo da Rua Velha (Cubango)
Campo da Rua Visconde de Santa Isabel (Zoológico)
Campo da Rua Visconde de Sepetiba
Campo da Rua Voluntários da Pátria
Campo de São Cristóvão
Campo do Municipal de Paquetá 
Carlos Gonçalves (Motorista)
Carlos Guinle
Carmo Arenari Filho
Castelo Futebol Clube
Celso Pinto Cores (Campo do Laje)
Centro de Futebol Miguel (CFM)
Centro de Treinamento do Zico
Centro Real
Chacrinha
Cláudio Moacyr de Azevedo (Moacyrzão)
Clube Esportivo Mauá
Coelhão
Consuelo Duque
Cordeiro de Santa Izabel
Cruz Nunes (Estádio do Cruzeiro)
CT Sendas
Eduardo Guinle 
Emília Rosa Guimarães
Ênio Simões
Ernani do Amaral Peixoto
Eucyr Resende de Mendonça 
Eustáquio Marques (Estácio de Sá) 
Euvaldo Lodi
Expedicionário
Fernando Lopes da Costa
Fernando Lopes da Costa
Figueira de Melo 
Frutuoso Fernandes
Gilberto Mendonça dos Santos
Giulitte Coutinho (Édson Passos) 
Glorioso
Goldofredo Cruz 
Gragoatá
Guilherme da Silveira Filho (Moça Bonita) 
Heitor Bravo 
Heleno Nunes
Heleno Nunes
Hélio Rodrigues de Siqueira (Municipal de Itacuruçá) 
Hermano Victor Meguelle (Itaguai AC)
Hermenegildo Barcellos (Barcelão) 
Humberto Pentagna
Isaltino Carneiro Ribeiro
Ismael de Souza 
Ítalo Del Cima
Jacarepaguá
Jaime Brandão
Jair Carneiro Toscano de Brito
Jair Pereira da Silva (CT Bela Vista)
Jair Siqueira Bittencourt 
Jânio de Moraes (Laranjão)
João Caputo Soares
João Francisco de Oliveira (EC Maricá)
João Francisco dos Santos
João Gaspar Corrêa Mayer (Maracanãzinho)
João Havelange (Engenhão)
João Havelange (Nilton Santos ou Engenhão)
Joaquim Almeida Flores
Joel Pereira
Jorge Nasser
Jorge Pereira da Silva (Pitucão) 
José Alves Ventura
José Amorim Pereira
José Bastos Padilha (Gávea) 
José de Alvarenga
José de Souza Carvalho
José Gonçalves Brandão Filho
José Jorge
José Magro
José Maria de Brito Barros
Josias José da Silva (Beronhão)
Juca
Julieta Carvalho Vianna (Arena Ostrão)
Julio Kenge
Leão do Sul
Leônidas da Silva (Teixeira de Castro) 
Los Lários
Lourival Gomes de Almeida (Lourivaldão)
Ludovico Rodegheri
Luiz Fernando Linhares (Ferradurão)
Luso-Brasileiro 
Mané Garrincha
Mané Garrincha
Manoel dos Reis
Manoel José Viana de Sá (Sazinho)
Manoel Schwartz (Laranjeiras) 
Manuel Corbal
Maravilha
Marcelo de Moura e Souza (Marcelão ou Villa Nova)
Marechal Hermes
Mário Castanho 
Mário Filho (Maracanã) 
Mário Medeiro
Mário Nunes Branco (Piabetá EC)
Mário Tamborindegui
Mestre Ziza
Metrópolis
Miécimo da Silva
Milton Barbosa
Mourão Vieira Filho (Rua Bariri)
Municipal (Estádio do Macuco EC)
Municipal de Armação de Búzios
Municipal de Cabo Frio
Municipal de Itapeba
Municipal de Magé
Municipal de Pendotiba
Municipal de São José do Rio Preto
Municipal de Valença
Municipal do Rio de Janeiro (Maracanã) 
Nelson Fernandes Pentagna
Nenzinho Carriço (Carrição)
Neobey Brandão
Nielsen Louzada (Louzadão)
Nivaldo Pereira (Nivaldão)
Odair Gama
Orlando Pedro Xavier (União FC)
Ormeu Marinho
Oscar da Silva Pupo
Osmário Castelar Filho
Osvaldo Delgado Moraes 
Osvaldo Vieira da Costa
Ozório Júnior
Patty Center
Pau Grande
Paulo Fernandes (Estádio da Colina)
Paulo Pinheiro
Pavunense
Pereira Inácio
Piranema AC
Plínio Bastos de Barros
Raul Ferreira Izidoro
Raul Sertã
Realengo Futebol Clube
Renato Monteiro
Robert Coudray
Roberto Velasco (Liga Niteroiense)
Romário de Souza Faria (Marrentão)
Santa Luzia
Santa Luzia
São José do Ribamar (GR União)
Severiano (General Severiano) 
Severino Pereira (Cabuçu)
Sylvio Raulino de Oliveira (Estádio da Cidadania) 
Teixeira de Castro
Telê Santana (Maracanãzinho)
Tio Juca
Trabalhador 
Ubirajara de Almeida Reis
União da Mocidade
Universidade Castelo Branco
Vasco da Gama (São Januário) 
Vasco-Barra
Waldemar Tadio
Waldir Marinho Rego
Waldo Carneiro Xavier
Wolney Braune (Andaraí)