Voltar

Equipes / Brasil (MG)

Afonso de Carvalho
Ailton de Oliveira
Alameda
Alencar Peixoto
Altamiro Fernandes Torres (Mirão)
Amarlo Lanari Junior
Antônio Carlos
Antônio Del Secchi
Antônio Franco Ribeiro
Antônio Guimarães de Almeida (Almeidão)
Antônio Pereira
Associação Atlética Ferroviária
Astrogildo Duarte
Bela Vista
Belo Lisboa
Benjamim de Oliveira
Benjamin Martins
Bernardo Rubinger Queiroz (Arena Mamoré) 
Boulanger Pucci
Caetano Cenachi Neto
Campo da Alameda
Campo da Avenida Afonso Pena
Campo da Avenida Municipal (Tupi)
Campo da Avenida Paraopeba
Campo da Rua Grão Pará
Campo da Rua Halfeld (Campo do Sport)
Campo do Barro Preto
Campo do Industrial
Campo do Villa Nova
Canto do Rio
Carlos Costa Monteiro
Carlos Stiebler
Cassimiro de Abreu
Castelo Branco
Castor Cifuentes (Penidão) 
Chalet Procópio
Chico Alves
Claudomiro Fernandes
Coleto de Paula
Colina
Crisolito Alvarenga 
Cristiano Osório
Dilzon Luís de Melo (Melão) 
Duchas
Eli Seabra Filho
Elias Arbex
Ely de Araújo
Epaminondas Mendes Brito (Ipatingão) 
Erasmo Cabral
Esalino (UFLA)
Euclides Etienne Arreguey (Doutor Mani)
Fausto Alvim
Fazendinha
Francisco Leite Vilela (Gigante da Avenida) 
Frigoarnaldo
Genival Alves Ramalho (Campo da Barra) 
Gentil Lima
Getúlio Lima
Gino Maria Rossi (Manduzão) 
Glayer Leite
Gomercino Rodrigues Neves 
Guanahyro Fraga Mota 
Israel Pinheiro
João Alves de Figueiredo
João Cordeiro
João Florisvaldo Kaiser (Alameda)
João Guido (Uberabão)
João Havelange (Parque do Sabiá) 
João Havelange de Passos
João Lamego Netto (Lamegão, Ipatingão)
João Lombardi
João Luís de Carvalho
João Rebello
João Rocha
João Teotônio Ferreira (Ferreirão)
João Vigia
Joaquim Henrique Nogueira (Arena do Jacaré ou Nogueirão)
Joaquim Portugal
Joaquim Vilela
Jorge Dias de Oliva
Jorge Dias de Oliva
José Duarte de Paiva
José Firmino de Souza
José Flávio de Carvalho (Zé Flávio)
José Mammoud Abbas (Mammoudão) 
José Maria de Melo (Cassimiro de Abreu) 
José Paiz Soares 
José Procópio Teixeira 
Juca Fonseca
Juca Pedro
Juca Ribeiro
Júlio Aguiar
Jurandir Elias
Juscelino Kubistchek (JK) 
Juscelino Kubistchek (JK)
Juscelino Kubistchek (JK)
Juscelino Kubitschek (Barro Preto)
Juventino Dias
Lanari Júnior 
Leopoldo Bessone
Louis Ensch (Luizão) 
Luiz de Moraes Cardoso
Magalhães Pinto (Mineirão) 
Manoel Carneiro
Mário Helênio (Municipal) 
Mario Lôbo (Pau D'Alho)
Mário Rodrigues Pereira
Mercês
Michel Salup
Minas Gerais
Municipal de Camanducaia
Municipal de Pouso Alegre (Manduzão)
Municipal de Vespasiano
Nassari Mattar
Norberto (Frei Norberto)
Octaviano Alkimim
Oswaldo Nascimento
Otacílio Negrão de Lima (Alameda)
Ovídio de Abreu (Campo do Paraense)
Parque do Azulão 
Paulo Campos
Pedro Alves do Nascimento
Pedro Anísio
Pedro Marreta da Silveira (Marretão)
Peopéio
Pouso Alegre Futebol Clube (Estádio da Comendador, LEMA) 
Prado Mineiro
Praia do Ó
Rachid Bichara Saliba 
Raimundo Sampaio (Independência) 
Retiro Saudoso (Colina)
Ronaldo Junqueira (Ronaldão)
Rubro-negro
Salles de Oliveira
Salvador de Mesquita (PEPSAM)
Salvo Filho
Santa Tereza
São Sebastião
Sebastião Camanducci
Sebastião César
Siderúrgica
Silvio Macedo
Soares de Azevedo (Brazão) 
Starling Soares
Timirim
Urbano Adjuto (Rio Preto)
Vasconcelos Montes
Vera Cruz
Victor Andrade de Brito (Frimisa)
Waldemar Teixeira de Faria (Farião) 
Waldomiro Pereira
Walmir Gomes da Rocha
Walter Antunes
Zama Maciel (Mangueirão) 
Zezé Perrela (Arena dos Calçados)